Niconico 50-Second Medley (FLAG Ver.): Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba Just a template until I get more time to finish it... |
imported>CrazyGamer339 Completed tracklist. Planning on doing the second FLAG version soon. |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | |||
| name = 50-Second Medley | |||
| kanjiname = 『ニコニコ50秒メドレー』に曲を追加してみた | |||
| romajiname = 『Nico Nico Gojuu-Byou Medoree』 ni kyoku o tsuika shite mita | |||
| englishname = "I tried to add songs to『Nico Nico 50-Second Medley』" | |||
| releasedate = 12/05/10 | |||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm12948113 | |||
| composer = FLAG (Dhi) | |||
}} | |||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
| Line 8: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
| | |0:01 | ||
|[[Jounetsu Tairiku]] | |[[Jounetsu Tairiku]] | ||
|Jounetsu Tairiku OP | |Jounetsu Tairiku OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| | |0:01 | ||
|[[Uninstall]] | |[[Uninstall]] | ||
|Bokurano OP | |Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
| | |0:01 | ||
|[[Axel F]] | |||
|Beverly Hills Cop theme song | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|0:04 | |||
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | |[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | ||
|Prince of Tennis Musical | |Prince of Tennis Musical | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |05 | ||
| | |0:04 | ||
|[[Night of Knights]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|0:07 | |||
|[[Gong]] | |[[Gong]] | ||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | |Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |07 | ||
| | |0:07 | ||
|[[Kimi wo Nosete]] | |[[Kimi wo Nosete]] | ||
|Castle in the Sky ED | |Castle in the Sky ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08 | ||
| | |0:07 | ||
|[[Go! Go! Senkyo]] | |||
|Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|0:09 | |||
|[[Romance]] | |[[Romance]] | ||
|Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san OP | |Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |0:09 | ||
|[[Hakata no Shio]] | |||
|Hakata no Shio CM | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|0:11 | |||
|[[Battle With Gilgamesh]] | |[[Battle With Gilgamesh]] | ||
|Final Fantasy V BGM | |Final Fantasy V BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |0:11 | ||
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | |[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |0:11 | ||
|[[ | |[[Melt]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |0:13 | ||
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | |[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |0:13 | ||
|[[ | |[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya | |The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | ||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|0:13 | |||
|[[Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM]] | |||
|Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |0:16 | ||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | ||
|Lucky Star ED | |Lucky Star ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |0:16 | ||
|[[ | |[[God knows...]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|0:16 | |||
|[[Tori no Uta]] | |||
|Air OP | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|0:18 | |||
|[[you]] | |||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED | |Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |0:18 | ||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | ||
|Song by Sera | |Song by Sera | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |0:18 | ||
|[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]] | |||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|0:21 | |||
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]] | |[[Agent Yoru o Iku]] | ||
|The Idolm@ster playable song | |The Idolm@ster playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
| | |0:21 | ||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | |Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |0:21 | ||
|[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]] | |||
|Super Mario RPG BGM | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|0:22 | |||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |[[Makka na Chikai]] | ||
|Busou Renkin OP | |Busou Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |0:24 | ||
|[[True My Heart]] | |[[True My Heart]] | ||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
| | |0:24 | ||
|[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] | |[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] | ||
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |Cheetahmen 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | |0:24 | ||
|[[Bonmawari]] | |[[Bonmawari]] | ||
|Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM | |Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | |0:24 | ||
|[[Doraemo~n!]] | |||
|Doraemon BGM | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|0:26 | |||
|[[Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru]] | |||
|Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru / Project Rub OP | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|0:26 | |||
|[[Tunak Tunak Tun]] | |[[Tunak Tunak Tun]] | ||
|Daler Mehndi CD album | |Daler Mehndi CD album | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 | ||
| | |0:26 | ||
|[[ | |[[Greatest Freakout Ever Theme]] | ||
| | |Greatest freak out ever 4 | ||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|0:29 | |||
|[[Sakura]] | |||
|Japanese folk song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | |0:29 | ||
|[[Town]] | |[[Town]] | ||
|The Idolm@ster BGM | |The Idolm@ster BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 | ||
| | |0:29 | ||
|[[ | |[[Yakkekuso]] | ||
| | |Angry German Kid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
| | |0:31 | ||
|[[Critias no Kiba]] | |[[Critias no Kiba]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM | |Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
| | |0:31 | ||
|[[Rodeo Machine]] | |[[Rodeo Machine]] | ||
|Video by Halfby | |Video by Halfby | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
| | |0:31 | ||
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|0:34 | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1097445 sm1097445] | |Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1097445 sm1097445] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
| | |0:34 | ||
|[[Happy Material]] | |[[Happy Material]] | ||
|Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | |Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
| | |0:34 | ||
|[[RED ZONE]] | |||
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|0:36 | |||
|[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|0:36 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | ||
|Figu@mate OP | |Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 | ||
| | |0:36 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | ||
|[[ | |Kirby Super Star BGM | ||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|0:39 | |||
|[[Utsukushii Ashita]] | |||
|Yazuya Sennen Kefir CM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 | ||
| | |0:39 | ||
|[[Green Greens]] | |[[Green Greens]] | ||
|Kirby's Dream Land BGM | |Kirby's Dream Land BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 | ||
| | |0:39 | ||
|[[ | |[[FamilyMart Jingle]] | ||
| | |FamilyMart entrance jingle | ||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|0:41 | |||
|[[Butter-Fly]] | |||
|Digimon Adventure OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |0:41 | ||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | ||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51 | ||
| | |0:41 | ||
|[[ | |[[Balalaika]] | ||
| | |Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 | ||
| | |0:44 | ||
|[[Ultra Soul]] | |[[Ultra Soul]] | ||
|Song by B'z | |Song by B'z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53 | ||
| | |0:44 | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | |Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | ||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|0:44 | |||
|[[Jihou]] | |||
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 00:16, 1 June 2014
| Kanji | 『ニコニコ50秒メドレー』に曲を追加してみた |
|---|---|
| Romaji | 『Nico Nico Gojuu-Byou Medoree』 ni kyoku o tsuika shite mita |
| English | "I tried to add songs to『Nico Nico 50-Second Medley』" |
| Release Date | 12/05/10 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm12948113 |
| Composer(s) | FLAG (Dhi) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:01 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 02 | 0:01 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 03 | 0:01 | Axel F | Beverly Hills Cop theme song |
| 04 | 0:04 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis Musical |
| 05 | 0:04 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 06 | 0:07 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 07 | 0:07 | Kimi wo Nosete | Castle in the Sky ED |
| 08 | 0:07 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 09 | 0:09 | Romance | Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san OP |
| 10 | 0:09 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio CM |
| 11 | 0:11 | Battle With Gilgamesh | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 12 | 0:11 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 13 | 0:11 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 14 | 0:13 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 15 | 0:13 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 16 | 0:13 | Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM | Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM BGM |
| 17 | 0:16 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star ED |
| 18 | 0:16 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 19 | 0:16 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 20 | 0:18 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 21 | 0:18 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera |
| 22 | 0:18 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 23 | 0:21 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 24 | 0:21 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 25 | 0:21 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 26 | 0:22 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 27 | 0:24 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 28 | 0:24 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 29 | 0:24 | Bonmawari | Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM |
| 30 | 0:24 | Doraemo~n! | Doraemon BGM |
| 31 | 0:26 | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru / Project Rub OP |
| 32 | 0:26 | Tunak Tunak Tun | Daler Mehndi CD album |
| 33 | 0:26 | Greatest Freakout Ever Theme | Greatest freak out ever 4 |
| 34 | 0:29 | Sakura | Japanese folk song |
| 35 | 0:29 | Town | The Idolm@ster BGM |
| 36 | 0:29 | Yakkekuso | Angry German Kid |
| 37 | 0:31 | Critias no Kiba | Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM |
| 38 | 0:31 | Rodeo Machine | Video by Halfby |
| 39 | 0:31 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 40 | 0:34 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / sm1097445 |
| 41 | 0:34 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 42 | 0:34 | RED ZONE | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 43 | 0:36 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 44 | 0:36 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 45 | 0:36 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 46 | 0:39 | Utsukushii Ashita | Yazuya Sennen Kefir CM |
| 47 | 0:39 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 48 | 0:39 | FamilyMart Jingle | FamilyMart entrance jingle |
| 49 | 0:41 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 50 | 0:41 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 51 | 0:41 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 52 | 0:44 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 53 | 0:44 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert |
| 54 | 0:44 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |