AG Medley.mid: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Edited category time stamp and included arranger stamp!
imported>Nnd8793
m Updated track list and categorized.
Line 20: Line 20:
|00:00
|00:00
|[[Go My Way]]
|[[Go My Way]]
|The Idolm@ster playable song
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|-
|-
|02
|02
|00:11
|00:11
|[[Kiramekirari]]
|[[Kiramekirari]]
|The Idolm@ster playable song
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD
|-
|-
|03
|03
Line 44: Line 44:
|06
|06
|00:55
|00:55
|[[Lovely☆Angel!!]]
|[[Lovely Angel!!]]
|Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel ...
|Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song
|-
|-
|07
|07
Line 59: Line 59:
|09
|09
|01:28
|01:28
|[[Angel Like ni☆Love Ritai!]]
|[[Angel Like ni Love Ritai!]]
|Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OP
|Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OP
|-
|-
Line 67: Line 67:
|Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP
|Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP
|-
|-
| 11
|11
|01:52
|01:52
|[[Days]]
|[[Days]]
|Eureka Seven OP
|Eureka Seven OP
|-
|-
| 10
|10
|02:02
|02:02
|[[Colors]]
|[[Colors]]
|Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP
|Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP
|-
|-
| 12
|12
|02:03
|02:03
|[[Mosaic Kakera]]
|[[Mosaic Kakera]]
|Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion ED
|Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion ED
|-
|-
| 13
|13
|02:14
|02:14
|[[Changes]]
|[[Changes]]
|Toshokan Sensou ED
|Toshokan Sensou ED
|-
|-
| 14
|14
|02:24
|02:24
|[[Zero no Kotae]]
|[[Zero no Kotae]]
|Musou Orochi OP
|Musou Orochi OP
|-
|-
| 15
|15
|02:36
|02:36
|[[Re-Sublimity]]
|[[Re-Sublimity]]
|Kannazuki no Miko OP
|Kannazuki no Miko OP
|-
|-
| 16
|16
|02:46
|02:46
|[[Innocent Sorrow]]
|[[Innocent Sorrow]]
|D.Gray-man OP
|D.Gray-man OP
|-
|-
| 17
|17
|02:05
|02:05
|[[Hakanaku mo Towa no Kanashi]]
|[[Hakanaku mo Towa no Kanashi]]
|Mobile Suit Gundam 00 OP
|Mobile Suit Gundam 00 OP
|-
|-
| 18
|18
|03:06
|03:06
|[[Invoke]]
|[[Invoke]]
|Mobile Suit Gundam SEED OP
|Mobile Suit Gundam Seed OP
|-
|-
| 19
|19
|03:19
|03:19
|[[Ignited]]
|[[Ignited]]
|Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny OP
|Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny OP
|-
|-
| 20
|20
|03:33
|03:33
|[[Pride (Gundam Seed Destiny)]]
|[[Pride (Gundam Seed Destiny)|Pride]]
|Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny OP
|Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny OP
|-
|-
| 21
|21
|03:54
|03:54
|[[Emphatic -REVELLION-]]
|[[Emphatic -REVELLION-]]
|Baldr Bullet Revellion OP
|Baldr Bullet Revellion OP
|-
|-
| 22
|22
|04:06
|04:06
|[[Scarlet]]
|[[Scarlet]]
|Karin OP
|Karin OP
|-
|-
| 23
|23
|04:17
|04:17
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
| 24
|24
|04:38
|04:38
|[[Love Destiny]]
|[[Love Destiny]]
|Sister Princess OP
|Sister Princess OP
|-
|-
| 25
|25
|04:50
|04:50
|[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]]
|[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]]
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|-
|-
| 26
|26
|05:00
|05:00
|[[Kimi wo Nosete]]
|[[Kimi wo Nosete]]
|Castle in the Sky ED
|Castle in the Sky ED
|-
|-
| 27
|27
|05:10
|05:10
|[[Skill]]
|[[Skill]]
|Super Robot Alpha Wars OP
|Super Robot Alpha Wars OP
|-
|-
| 28
|28
|05:32
|05:32
|[[Katayoku no Ikarosu]]
|[[Katayoku no Ikarosu]]
|H2O: Footprints in the Sand anime OP
|H2O: Footprints in the Sand anime OP
|-
|-
| 29
|29
|05:55
|05:55
|[[Natsukage]]
|[[Natsukage]]
|Air BGM
|Air BGM
|-
|-
| 30
|30
|06:16
|06:16
|[[Tori no Uta]]
|[[Tori no Uta]]
|Air OP
|Air OP
|-
|-
| 31
|31
|06:41
|06:41
|[[Chiisana Tenohira]]
|[[Chiisana Tenohira]]
|Clannad ED
|Clannad ED
|-
|-
| 32
|32
|07:23
|07:23
|[[Light Colors]]
|[[Light Colors]]
|Tomoyo After: It's a Wonderful Life OP
|Tomoyo After: It's a Wonderful Life OP
|-
|-
| 33
|33
|07:46
|07:46
|[[Shunkan Spline]]
|[[Shunkan Spline]]
|Tayutama -Kiss on my Deity- OP
|Tayutama -Kiss on my Deity- OP
|-
|-
| 34
|34
|08:13
|08:13
|[[Endscape]]
|[[Endscape]]
|Toward the Terra... / Terra e... OP
|Terra e... OP
|-
|-
| 35
|35
|08:37
|08:37
|[[Being]]
|[[Being]]
|Shakugan no Shana OP
|Shakugan no Shana OP
|-
|-
| 36
|36
|08:58
|08:58
|[[Pray]]
|[[Pray]]
|Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS insert
|Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS insert song
|-
|-
| 37
|37
|09:09
|09:09
|[[Secret Ambition]]
|[[Secret Ambition]]
|Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS OP
|Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS OP
|-
|-
| 38
|38
|09:29
|09:29
|[[Red Fraction]]
|[[Red Fraction]]
|Black Lagoon OP
|Black Lagoon OP
|-
|-
| 39
|39
|09:51
|09:51
|[[Fatally]]
|[[Fatally]]
|Duel Savior OP
|Duel Savior OP
|-
|-
| 40
|40
|10:13
|10:13
|[[Joint]]
|[[Joint]]
|Shakugan no Shana II OP
|Shakugan no Shana II OP
|-
|-
| 41
|41
|10:23
|10:23
|[[Dramatic]]
|[[Dramatic]]
|Ookiku Furikabutte OP
|Ookiku Furikabutte OP
|-
|-
| 42
|42
|10:35
|10:35
|[[Seishun Line]]
|[[Seishun Line]]
|Ookiku Furikabutte
|Ookiku Furikabutte
|-
|-
| 43
|43
|10:56
|10:56
|[[Native Faith]]
|[[Native Faith]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
| 44
|44
|11:07
|11:07
|[[Night of Knights]]
|[[Night of Knights]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
| 45
|45
|11:18
|11:18
|[[Awa Yuki]]
|[[Awa Yuki]]
|Mashiro Botan OP?
|Mashiro Botan OP?
|-
|-
| 46
|46
|11:37
|11:37
|[[Sakura Kimi ni Emu]] <!--Sakura Kimi ni Emu?-->
|[[Sakura Kimi ni Emu]] <!--Sakura Kimi ni Emu?-->
|Da Capo II anime OP
|Da Capo II anime OP
|-
|-
| 47
|47
|11:47
|11:47
|[[Melt]]
|[[Melt]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo/supercell
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
| 48
|48
|12:03
|12:03
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by iroha/sasaki
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
| 49
|49
|12:25
|12:25
|[[Little Busters!]]
|[[Little Busters!]]
|Little Busters! OP
|Little Busters! OP
|-
|-
| 50
|50
|12:51
|12:51
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]]
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]]
|The Idolm@ster playable song
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|-
|-
| 51
|51
|13:13
|13:13
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED
|-
|-
| 52
|52
|13:43
|13:43
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]
|Lucky Star OP
|Lucky Star OP
|-
|-
| 53
|53
|14:04
|14:04
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|Figu@mate OP
|Figu@mate OP
|-
|-
| 54
|54
|14:04
|14:04
|[[Yappari Sekai wa Atashi☆Legend!!]]
|[[Yappari Sekai wa Atashi☆Legend!!]]
|Koihime Musou ED
|Koihime Musou ED
|-
|-
| 55
|55
|14:15
|14:15
|[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]]
|[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]]
|Figu@mate Carnival ED
|Figu@mate Carnival OP
|-
|-
| 56
|56
|14:31
|14:31
|[[Kiss My Lips]]
|[[Kiss My Lips]]
|Song by Sakura Saori
|Song by Sakura Saori
|-
|-
| 57
|57
|14:34
|14:34
|[[True My Heart]]
|[[True My Heart]]
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
| 58
|58
|15:07
|15:07
|[[Makka na Chikai]]
|[[Makka na Chikai]]
|Busou Renkin OP
|Busou Renkin OP
|-
|-
| 59
|59
|15:29
|15:29
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
|-
|-
| 60
|60
|15:51
|15:51
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
|-
|-
| 61 (ED-1)
|61 (ED-1)
|15:51
|15:51
|[[Primula Juliae]]
|[[Primula Juliae]]
|Colorful Aquarium OP
|Colorful Aquarium OP
|-
|-
| 62 (ED-2)
|62 (ED-2)
|15:57
|15:57
|[[Just Be With You]]
|[[Just Be With You]]
|Angel Breath OP
|Angel Breath OP
|-
|-
| 63 (ED-3)
|63 (ED-3)
|16:02
|16:02
|[[Find the Blue]]
|[[Find the Blue]]
|Chaos Head OP
|Chaos Head OP
|-
|-
| 64 (ED-4)
|64 (ED-4)
|16:07
|16:07
|[[Ujutama☆Ujurinpa]]
|[[Ujutama☆Ujurinpa]]
|Kyoto Uzumasa Village original character song (Uju) <!--Kind of a hazardous guess. うじゅのお祓いソング (参照:からす天狗うじゅ) is the original source.-->
|Kyoto Uzumasa Village original character song (Uju) <!--Kind of a hazardous guess. うじゅのお祓いソング (参照:からす天狗うじゅ) is the original source.-->
|-
|-
| 65 (ED-5)
|65 (ED-5)
|16:13
|16:13
|[[Seikan Hikou]]
|[[Seikan Hikou]]
|Macross Frontier insert song
|Macross Frontier insert song
|-
|-
| 66 (ED-6)
|66 (ED-6)
|16:18
|16:18
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
| 67 (ED-7)
|67 (ED-7)
|16:24
|16:24
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]]
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]]
|Genesis of Aquarion OP
|Genesis of Aquarion OP
|-
|-
| 68 (ED-8)
|68 (ED-8)
|16:29
|16:29
|[[Love Cheat!]]
|[[Love Cheat!]]
|Itadaki Jangarian OP
|Itadaki Jangarian R OP
|-
|-
| 60
|60
|16:35
|16:35
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
|-
|-
| 69 (ED-9)
|69 (ED-9)
|16:51
|16:51
|[[Suki ssu -Steady- Kiss!]]
|[[Suki ssu -Steady- Kiss!]]
|STEP×STEADY OP
|STEP×STEADY OP
|-
|<br>
|-
|-
|}
|}


{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{SengokuMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}


[[Category:Medleys from 2008]][[Category:Medleys by Sengoku]]
[[Category:Medleys from 2008]][[Category:Medleys by Sengoku]]

Revision as of 16:15, 19 August 2014

Kanji AGメドレー.mid
Romaji AG Medley.mid
English "AG Medley.mid"
Release Date December 30th, 2008
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5704117
Composer(s) Sengoku (戦国)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:00 Go My Way THE iDOLM@STER playable song
02 00:11 Kiramekirari THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD
03 00:22 Rewrite Fullmetal Alchemist OP
04 00:39 Haruka Kanata Naruto OP
05 00:44 Soshite Boku wa... Prism Ark OP
06 00:55 Lovely Angel!! Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song
07 01:06 Shichitenhakki Shijou Shugi! Hayate no Gotoku! OP
08 01:17 Princess Bride! Princess Bride OP
09 01:28 Angel Like ni Love Ritai! Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OP
10 01:41 Colors Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP
11 01:52 Days Eureka Seven OP
10 02:02 Colors Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP
12 02:03 Mosaic Kakera Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion ED
13 02:14 Changes Toshokan Sensou ED
14 02:24 Zero no Kotae Musou Orochi OP
15 02:36 Re-Sublimity Kannazuki no Miko OP
16 02:46 Innocent Sorrow D.Gray-man OP
17 02:05 Hakanaku mo Towa no Kanashi Mobile Suit Gundam 00 OP
18 03:06 Invoke Mobile Suit Gundam Seed OP
19 03:19 Ignited Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny OP
20 03:33 Pride Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny OP
21 03:54 Emphatic -REVELLION- Baldr Bullet Revellion OP
22 04:06 Scarlet Karin OP
23 04:17 U.N. Owen was her? Touhou Project BGM
24 04:38 Love Destiny Sister Princess OP
25 04:50 Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
26 05:00 Kimi wo Nosete Castle in the Sky ED
27 05:10 Skill Super Robot Alpha Wars OP
28 05:32 Katayoku no Ikarosu H2O: Footprints in the Sand anime OP
29 05:55 Natsukage Air BGM
30 06:16 Tori no Uta Air OP
31 06:41 Chiisana Tenohira Clannad ED
32 07:23 Light Colors Tomoyo After: It's a Wonderful Life OP
33 07:46 Shunkan Spline Tayutama -Kiss on my Deity- OP
34 08:13 Endscape Terra e... OP
35 08:37 Being Shakugan no Shana OP
36 08:58 Pray Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS insert song
37 09:09 Secret Ambition Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS OP
38 09:29 Red Fraction Black Lagoon OP
39 09:51 Fatally Duel Savior OP
40 10:13 Joint Shakugan no Shana II OP
41 10:23 Dramatic Ookiku Furikabutte OP
42 10:35 Seishun Line Ookiku Furikabutte
43 10:56 Native Faith Touhou Project BGM
44 11:07 Night of Knights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
45 11:18 Awa Yuki Mashiro Botan OP?
46 11:37 Sakura Kimi ni Emu Da Capo II anime OP
47 11:47 Melt Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
48 12:03 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
49 12:25 Little Busters! Little Busters! OP
50 12:51 Agent Yoru o Iku THE iDOLM@STER playable song
51 13:13 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
52 13:43 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
53 14:04 Gacha Gacha Cute Figu@mate OP
54 14:04 Yappari Sekai wa Atashi☆Legend!! Koihime Musou ED
55 14:15 Gacha Gacha Hertz Figu@mate Carnival OP
56 14:31 Kiss My Lips Song by Sakura Saori
57 14:34 True My Heart Nursery Rhyme OP
58 15:07 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP
59 15:29 Omoide wa Okkusenman Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
60 15:51 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
61 (ED-1) 15:51 Primula Juliae Colorful Aquarium OP
62 (ED-2) 15:57 Just Be With You Angel Breath OP
63 (ED-3) 16:02 Find the Blue Chaos Head OP
64 (ED-4) 16:07 Ujutama☆Ujurinpa Kyoto Uzumasa Village original character song (Uju)
65 (ED-5) 16:13 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert song
66 (ED-6) 16:18 Marisa Stole the Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
67 (ED-7) 16:24 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
68 (ED-8) 16:29 Love Cheat! Itadaki Jangarian R OP
60 16:35 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
69 (ED-9) 16:51 Suki ssu -Steady- Kiss! STEP×STEADY OP


Medleys by Sengoku
AG MedleyYaminabe MedleyYaminabe Medley DaisakariKaisoku KumikyokuToaru Kamikyoku no MP3Toaru Kagaku no Ongaku JuugouKyuukou KumikyokuHigh Speed High Tension MedleyUrakumikyoku Eroge DougaUrakumikyoku Eroge Douga A.SNico St*11-Iro no Asshuku TsumeaiUrakumikyoku Eroge Douga MagnumNico Teki Tokkyuu KumikyokuToaru Nijigen no Kaisoku KumikyokuKumikyoku Eroge Douga Ultimate
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!