Nico wo Miru Mono NICOGAZER: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコをみるもの #NICOGAZER" | |||
| romajiname = "Nico wo Miru Mono #NICOGAZER" | |||
| englishname = "What to See on Nico #NICOGAZER" | |||
| releasedate = August 10th, 2019 | |||
| videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35498039 (Niconico; from uboar) https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QFtGDT-872A (YouTube; from Noufu) | |||
| composer = uboar (ウボァー), Noufu (農夫) | |||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''001''' (01)||00:01||[[Reiwa]]||Song by Golden Bomber | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''002''' (H-01)||00:24||[[Kawa no Nagare no You ni]]||Song by Hibari Misora | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''003''' (H-02)||00:24||[[BE MY BABY]]||Song by COMPLEX | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''004''' (H-03)||00:24||[[Kurenai]]||Song by X JAPAN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''005''' (H-04)||00:27||[[Natsumatsuri]]||Song by JITTERIN'JINN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''006''' (H-05)||00:30||[[Here We Go!]] (''Ground Theme'')||Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''007''' (H-06)||00:30||[[Donna Toki mo.]]||Song by Noriyuki Makihara | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''008''' (H-07)||00:30||[[Moonlight Densetsu]]||Sailor Moon OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''009''' (H-08)||00:33||[[Clash on the Big Bridge]] (''Battle with Gilgamesh'')||Final Fantasy V BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''010''' (H-09)||00:36||[[Yuuki 100%]]||Nintama Rantarou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''011''' (H-10)||00:36||[[Haru yo, Koi]]||Song by Yumi Matsutoya | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''012''' (H-11)||00:36||[[Tomorrow never knows]]||Wakamono no Subete theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''013''' (H-12)||00:39||[[Robinson]]||Song by Spitz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''014''' (H-13)||00:39||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''015''' (H-14)||00:42||[[Fight Against an Armed Boss]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''016''' (H-15)||00:42||[[Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan]]||Sakura Wars OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''017''' (H-16)||00:42||[[promise]]||Song by Kohmi Hirose | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''018''' (H-17)||00:45||[[Reincarnation]]||[[Touhou]] Yumejikuu ~ The Phantasmagoria of Dim. Dream BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''019''' (H-18)||00:46||[[Romance]]||Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoi yo!! Masaru-san OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''020''' (H-19)||00:48||[[Saria's Song]]||The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''021''' (H-20)||00:48||[[Feeling Heart]]||ToHeart OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''022''' (H-21)||00:48||[[Turn A Turn]]||Turn A Gundam OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''023''' (H-22)||00:50||[[TSUNAMI]]||Song by SOUTHERN ALL STARS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''024''' (H-23)||00:54||[[Music Hour]]||Song by Porno Graffitti | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''025''' (H-24)||00:54||[[LOVE TOGETHER ~PaRappa the Rapper MIX~]]||PaRappa the Rapper anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''026''' (H-25)||00:54||[[All I Want]]||Song by the Offspring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''027''' (H-26)||00:57||[[Matsuken Samba II]]||Song by Ken Matsudaira | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''028''' (H-27)||00:57||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''029''' (H-28)||01:00||[[ | ||
|- | |||
|'''030''' (H-29)||1:00||[[ | |||
<!--|- | |||
|'''031''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''032''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''033''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''034''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''035''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''036''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''037''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''038''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''039''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''040''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''041''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''042''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''043''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''044''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''045''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''046''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''047''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''048''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''049''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''050''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''051''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''052''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''053''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''054''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''055''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''056''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''057''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''058''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''059''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''060''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''061''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''062''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''063''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''064''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''065''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''066''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''067''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''068''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''069''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''070''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''071''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''072''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''073''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''074''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''075''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''076''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''077''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''078''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''079''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''080''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''081''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''082''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''083''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''084''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''085''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''086''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''087''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''088''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''089''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''090''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''091''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''092''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''093''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''094''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''095''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''096''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''097''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''098''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''099''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''100''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''101''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''102''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''103''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''104''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''105''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''106''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''107''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''108''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''109''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''110''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''111''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''112''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''113''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''114''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''115''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''116''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''117''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''118''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''119''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''120''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''121''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''122''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''123''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''124''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''125''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''126''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''127''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''128''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''129''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''130''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''131''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''132''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''133''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''134''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''135''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''136''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''137''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''138''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''139''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''140''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''141''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''142''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''143''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''144''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''145''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''146''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''147''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''148''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''149''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''150''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''151''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''152''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''153''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''154''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''155''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''156''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''157''' ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|'''158''' ()|| ||[[]]||--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== | ||
*The | *The '''bolded''' numbers are the actual song count, while the '''(parenthesized)''' numbers are the song count according to the video. | ||
{{NavBoxes | {{NavBoxes | ||
Revision as of 08:06, 27 November 2023
| Kanji | "ニコをみるもの #NICOGAZER" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico wo Miru Mono #NICOGAZER" |
| English | "What to See on Nico #NICOGAZER" |
| Release Date | August 10th, 2019 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35498039 (Niconico; from uboar) https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QFtGDT-872A (YouTube; from Noufu) |
| Composer(s) | uboar (ウボァー), Noufu (農夫) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 (01) | 00:01 | Reiwa | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 002 (H-01) | 00:24 | Kawa no Nagare no You ni | Song by Hibari Misora |
| 003 (H-02) | 00:24 | BE MY BABY | Song by COMPLEX |
| 004 (H-03) | 00:24 | Kurenai | Song by X JAPAN |
| 005 (H-04) | 00:27 | Natsumatsuri | Song by JITTERIN'JINN |
| 006 (H-05) | 00:30 | Here We Go! (Ground Theme) | Super Mario World BGM |
| 007 (H-06) | 00:30 | Donna Toki mo. | Song by Noriyuki Makihara |
| 008 (H-07) | 00:30 | Moonlight Densetsu | Sailor Moon OP |
| 009 (H-08) | 00:33 | Clash on the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 010 (H-09) | 00:36 | Yuuki 100% | Nintama Rantarou OP |
| 011 (H-10) | 00:36 | Haru yo, Koi | Song by Yumi Matsutoya |
| 012 (H-11) | 00:36 | Tomorrow never knows | Wakamono no Subete theme song |
| 013 (H-12) | 00:39 | Robinson | Song by Spitz |
| 014 (H-13) | 00:39 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 015 (H-14) | 00:42 | Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| 016 (H-15) | 00:42 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 017 (H-16) | 00:42 | promise | Song by Kohmi Hirose |
| 018 (H-17) | 00:45 | Reincarnation | Touhou Yumejikuu ~ The Phantasmagoria of Dim. Dream BGM |
| 019 (H-18) | 00:46 | Romance | Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoi yo!! Masaru-san OP |
| 020 (H-19) | 00:48 | Saria's Song | The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time BGM |
| 021 (H-20) | 00:48 | Feeling Heart | ToHeart OP |
| 022 (H-21) | 00:48 | Turn A Turn | Turn A Gundam OP |
| 023 (H-22) | 00:50 | TSUNAMI | Song by SOUTHERN ALL STARS |
| 024 (H-23) | 00:54 | Music Hour | Song by Porno Graffitti |
| 025 (H-24) | 00:54 | LOVE TOGETHER ~PaRappa the Rapper MIX~ | PaRappa the Rapper anime OP |
| 026 (H-25) | 00:54 | All I Want | Song by the Offspring |
| 027 (H-26) | 00:57 | Matsuken Samba II | Song by Ken Matsudaira |
| 028 (H-27) | 00:57 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 029 (H-28) | 01:00 | [[ | |
| 030 (H-29) | 1:00 | [[ |
Trivia
- The bolded numbers are the actual song count, while the (parenthesized) numbers are the song count according to the video.
| Search for Medleys... | |
| By Composer | 100yen • 16/SNOW • 26K • 2Pei • 8:51:22 pm • 88. • accelerator • AcFun Spring Festival Gala • adal • AgBr • Alfakyun. • amega • Anime on Tuba • Arabic Yamato Kaiganshiki • ☆Aryu☆ • Asaoka Hieton • Ashibuto Penta • * (Asterisk) • Ayamene/Mukyu • Ayase Midori • berg8793 • BugMino • CelesteCollective • Churen Tenhou • Churuchin • Coco • Collabs • cotton_dog • crossworld • daniwell • Database Forum Members • DJ Unikitty • Dokugasu • Ebiflider • Ebitenmu • EmperorBeef • Emplor.J • Ettoo • Fily • FinnOtaku • FLAG • Frog96 (Furokuro) • FullKen • Fusso • Fuwamero • GhostCrab • GingaP • Goten • Gyoushuu • HAC • HAJIME • Hana • Hanul • hapi • Harupyie • Heppoko Roku Gen Dukai • Heppoko-shi • HGAQ_0 • Hikacchi • Himanattsu • HouseP • Ief • I.F. • Ikatako • I'm so Happy Beep Association • Iwo • jan Misali • JGSDF Central Band • jury • Jyun • Kain • Kakami • KANON • Kareha • KarintouP • Kaseki • (Kashira) • kemu • Ketoku • Kiji Kuju • Kika • Kikori • Kisaichi • KitKat 0141 • Kiva • Kiziyoku • KohMei • Kokusan Wasabi • Kotatsugata Senpuuki • Kouen Ura • Kukekekeke • Kurai Hade • Kurogiri • Kuronomyre • Kyon • Leiverra • LiNKER • Locked • lus • maddog • Mahi • Mammoth no Hakaba • marasy • Maruku • Maruten • med-A • Meda • Medley Mixmaster • M-Enemy • Meropo • Messzylinder • Mira • MixP • M.Iz • Mizuhane • MizuiroSalmon • MN • mocchie • moibii • MU Fallday • M.X.L • M-XROW • Nagashin • Nagisu • Napolin • Nawa • Nemahiso • nicaria • Niewals • Ninoue Kasuka • Nintendo Special Big Band • NK • NOMA • No Rate • Nota • Not Leonian • Noufu • Ochinpo (Kimajime) • onitan • Ou • Ozumonohito • Pei • #Ple • Potetan • Pow • ππππππππππππππππ • Preject XII • Professor Sakamoto • punisisyou • Quatte • RCPEdgar • Re:call • Reirou Rineino • Renewa • Reourom • Ririri and Aoi • ЯiLО • R.M. • rodorufu • Rube • rular • Runole • rykiel • rynryn • s0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊ • sakurei • Sannta • Satoru • S. Berry • scarlet.MP5 • Sei • Seireion Association • Sembuzzle • Sengoku • Share • Shiraha • Shokigao • Shuiso • simoyuki • Slyphoria • SqOc • S'ym • Tadamono • Taiyaya • taiyo • Takata • TANS/SugarFree • Tato • tetsuo (KuchibashiP) • Tetsu² • ThreaQ • toKonbu • Tokyo Active NEETs • tron • uboar • User Jouhou Hikoukai • Utenamei • VCLN • winnna_ • Worb • Xenetsu • Ximco • xy • Yamitsuru • YASU • YoshikiP • Yucy • Yu Muhua • Yuuri • yuuyuu • Zel • Ziko • ZimuinG • zipotan • Zonamoshi |
| By Year | 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012 • 2013 • 2014 • 2015 • 2016 • 2017 • 2018 • 2019 • 2020 • 2021 • 2022 • 2023 • 2024 • 2025 |
| By Theme | AcFun • Animal Crossing • Beatmania • Bilibili • Castlevania • Cave Story • Chargeman Ken! • Cookie☆ • Futae no Kiwami • Gachimuchi • Haruhi Suzumiya • High Speed Short Medleys • Higurashi When They Cry • IDOLM@STER • Inmu • Kirby • LazyTown • MAD • Mario • McDonald's • Octagon • Old Spice • RED ZONE • Shuzo Matsuoka • Touhou Project • Undertale • VOCALOID • Yu-Gi-Oh! |