OtoMAD Sakusha Medley Sarashi Gassaku Seiryuu: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m clean up, replaced: VocaloidVOCALOID (8)
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
   | releasedate = December 26th, 2020
   | releasedate = December 26th, 2020
   | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm38019144
   | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm38019144
   | composer = M-XROW (えむくろ), Wasanbon (和三盆), [Maimai] ([まいまい]), Kichiku Wagashi (鬼畜和菓子), Manbou (まんぼう), Nawa Kuju (糸黽口授), 2048ᴷᴮ, Kyuuri Gohan. with Cute EnJ-el (きゅーりごはん. withきゅート・EnJル), Shachiku (社畜), Yontoro (よんとろ), Mercury feat. Mysterious Unei X Alter (水星feat.謎のウンエイXオルタ), Sugishita Ukyou (杉下右京), Ximco
   | composer = M-XROW (えむくろ), Wasanbon (和三盆), [Maimai] ([まいまい]), Kichiku Wagashi (鬼畜和菓子), Manbou (まんぼう), Nawa Kuju (糸黽口授), 2048ᴷᴮ, Kyuuri Gohan. with Cute EnJ-el (きゅーりごはん. withきゅート・EnJル), Shachiku (社畜), Yontoro (よんとろ), Suisei feat. Nazo no Unei X Alter (水星feat.謎のウンエイXオルタ), Sugishita Ukyou (杉下右京), Ximco
}}
}}


Line 57: Line 57:
|016||04:58||[[Love Ready? Ready! ~Otomo Suru Desu Nya?(´ω`*)~]]||Petit Rhythm Roku CD
|016||04:58||[[Love Ready? Ready! ~Otomo Suru Desu Nya?(´ω`*)~]]||Petit Rhythm Roku CD
|-
|-
|017||05:18||[[Happy Nandakara Ii Jan]]||Otama! ~Otaku Nakama wa Chikkoi Mania~ OP
|017||05:18||[[Happy Nandakara Ii jan]]||Otama! ~Otaku Nakama wa Chikkoi Mania~ OP
|-
|-
|018||05:38||[[Atashi Kawaii Sengen!!!]]||Wataten!: An Angel Flew Down to Me character song (Noa Himesaka)
|018||05:38||[[Atashi Kawaii Sengen!!!]]||WATATEN!: An Angel Flew Down to Me character song (Noa Himesaka)
|-
|-
|019||05:58||[[Nee Chikatte! Ohimesama Dake tte]]||PRISM CD
|019||05:58||[[Nee Chikatte! Ohimesama Dake tte]]||PRISM CD
Line 70: Line 70:
|021||06:37||[[Kick-ass Kung-fu Carnival]]||Song by t+pazolite
|021||06:37||[[Kick-ass Kung-fu Carnival]]||Song by t+pazolite
|-
|-
|022||06:57||[[bloomin' feeling]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song
|022||06:57||[[bloomin' feeling]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 17 SIRIUS playable song
|-
|-
|023||07:17||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
|023||07:17||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song
|-
|-
|024||07:27||[[Sakura Luminance]]||REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring- playable song
|024||07:27||[[Sakura Luminance]]||REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring- playable song
Line 88: Line 88:
|026||07:44||[[Won(*3*)Chu KissMe!]]||Sakura Trick OP
|026||07:44||[[Won(*3*)Chu KissMe!]]||Sakura Trick OP
|-
|-
|027||07:49||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
|027||07:49||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song
|-
|-
|028||07:51||[[Septette for a Dead Princess|SCAR]][[U.N. Owen Was Her?|LET]] [[RED ZONE|ZONE]]||Mashup of [[RED ZONE]], [[Septette for a Dead Princess]], and [[U.N. Owen Was Her?]] by AMAZE
|028||07:51||[[Septette for a Dead Princess|SCAR]][[U.N. Owen Was Her?|LET]] [[RED ZONE|ZONE]]||Mashup of [[RED ZONE]], [[Septette for a Dead Princess]], and [[U.N. Owen Was Her?]] by AMAZE
Line 102: Line 102:
|033||07:57||[[Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea|CHINESETEA]] [[RED ZONE|ZONE]]||Mashup of [[RED ZONE]] and [[Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]] by Kafeore
|033||07:57||[[Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea|CHINESETEA]] [[RED ZONE|ZONE]]||Mashup of [[RED ZONE]] and [[Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]] by Kafeore
|-
|-
|034||07:58||[[Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me|SCOLD]] [[RED ZONE|ZONE]]||Mashup of [[RED ZONE]] and [[Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me]] by Kyoro
|034||07:58||[[Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me|SCOLD]] [[RED ZONE|ZONE]]||Mashup of [[RED ZONE]] and [[Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me]] by (Kyoro)
|-
|-
|035||07:59||[[U.N. Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
|035||07:59||[[U.N. Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
Line 185: Line 185:
===2048ᴷᴮ===
===2048ᴷᴮ===
|-
|-
|067||13:39||[[Onegai! Cinderella]]||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls theme song/CINDERELLA MASTER Onegai! Cinderella CD
|067||13:39||[[Onegai! Cinderella]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS theme song/CINDERELLA MASTER Onegai! Cinderella CD
|-
|-
|068|| ||||
|068||13:48||[[Love Letter]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song
|-
|-
|069|| ||||
|069||13:58||[[TAKAMARI☆CLIMAXXX!!!!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS Theater CLIMAX SEASON ED
|-
|-
|070|| ||||
|070||14:08||[[Step & Skip]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song
|-
|-
|071|| ||||
|071||14:17||[[Fuyuzora Precious]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS MASTER SEASONS WINTER! CD
|-
|-
|072|| ||||
|072||14:27||[[S(mile)ING!]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 010 Shimamura Uzuki CD
|-
|-
|073|| ||||
|073||14:38||[[Crazy Crazy]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song
|-
|-
|074|| ||||
|074||14:48||[[Junjou Midnight Densetsu]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song
|-
|-
|075|| ||||
|075||14:58||[[Twintail no Kaze]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS MASTER SEASONS WINTER! CD
|-
|-
|076|| ||||
|076||15:08||[[2nd SIDE]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 027 Kamiya Nao CD
|-
|-
|077|| ||||
|077||15:18||[[DOKIDOKI Rhythm]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 005 Jougasaki Rika CD
|-
|-
|078|| ||||
|078||15:28||[[Mujuuryoku Shuttle]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song
|-
|-
|079|| ||||
|079||15:38||[[Lunatic Show]]||346Pro IDOL selection vol.4 CD
|-
|-
|080|| ||||
|080||15:47||[[We're the friends!]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER We're the friends! CD
|-
|-
|081|| ||||
|081||15:57||[[Snow Wings]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song
|-
|-
|082|| ||||
|082||16:06||[[SUPERLOVE☆]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER 03 Hi-Fi☆Days CD
|-
|-
|083|| ||||
|083||16:18||[[Frost]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS MASTER SEASONS WINTER! CD
|-
|-
|084|| ||||
|084||16:27||[[To my darling...]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 020 Koshimizu Sachiko CD
|-
|-
|colspan="4"|
|colspan="4"|
===Kyuuri Gohan. with Cute EnJ-el===
===Kyuuri Gohan. with Cute EnJ-el===
|-
|-
|085|| ||[[Ima]]||Song by HIKAKIN & SEIKIN
|085||16:33||[[Ima]]||Song by HIKAKIN & SEIKIN
|-
|-
|086|| ||||
|086||16:34||[[YO-KAI Disco]]||Mamorukun Curse! BGM
|-
|-
|087|| ||||
|087||16:35||[[Koi]]||The Full-Time Wife Escapist ED
|-
|-
|088|| ||||
|088||16:37||[[White Happy]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by MARETU
|-
|-
|089|| ||||
|089||16:39||[[Balleriko]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by mikitoP
|-
|-
|090|| ||||
|090||16:40||[[Yona Yona Yona]]||Song by Yoeko Kurahashi
|-
|-
|091|| ||||
|091||16:40||[[Desire Drive]]||[[Touhou]] Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires. BGM
|-
|-
|092|| ||||
|035||16:41||[[U.N. Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
|-
|-
|093|| ||||
|092||16:43||[[Septette for a Dead Princess]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
|-
|-
|094|| ||||
|093||16:46||[[PERFECT HUMAN]]||Song by RADIO FISH (Oriental Radio)
|-
|-
|095|| ||||
|092||16:46||[[Septette for a Dead Princess]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
|-
|-
|096|| ||||
|094||16:48||[[Uma to Shika]]||No Side Game theme song
|-
|-
|097|| ||||
|092||16:49||[[Septette for a Dead Princess]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
|-
|-
|098|| ||||
|095||16:51||[[Face the change]]||Song by Every Little Thing
|-
|-
|099|| ||||
|096||16:53||[[Kono Fuzaketa Subarashiki Sekai wa, Boku no Tame ni Aru]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by n.k
|-
|-
|100|| ||||
|097||16:55||[[Rokuchounen to Ichiya Monogatari]]||[[VOCALOID]] (IA) song by [[:Category:Medleys by kemu|kemu]]
|-
|-
|101|| ||||
|098||16:56||[[Ikasama Life Game]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by [[:Category:Medleys by kemu|kemu]]
|-
|-
|102|| ||||
|099||16:57||[[Tsugai Kogarashi]]||[[VOCALOID]] (KAITO, MEIKO) song by hinayukki (sigotositeP)
|-
|-
|103|| ||||
|100||16:58||[[Electric Angel]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by YasuoP
|-
|-
|104|| ||||
|101||17:01||[[Lovely Otohime]]||Sexy Parodius BGM
|-
|-
|105|| ||||
|102|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|106|| ||||
|103|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|107|| ||||
|104|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|108|| ||||
|105|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|109|| ||||
|106|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|110|| ||||
|107|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|111|| ||||
|108|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|112|| ||||
|109|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|113|| ||||
|110|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|114|| ||||
|111|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|115|| ||||
|112|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|116|| ||||
|113|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|117|| ||||
|114|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|118|| ||||
|115|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|119|| ||||
|116|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|120|| ||||
|117|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|121|| ||||
|118|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|122|| ||||
|119|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|123|| ||||
|120|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|124|| ||||
|121|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|125|| ||||
|122|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|126|| ||||
|123|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|127|| ||||
|124|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|128|| ||||
|125|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|129|| ||||
|126|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|130|| ||||
|127|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|131|| ||||
|128|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|132|| ||||
|129|| ||[[]]||
|-
|130|| ||[[]]||
|-
|131|| ||[[]]||
|-
|132|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|colspan="4"|
|colspan="4"|
===Shachiku (社畜)===
===Shachiku (社畜)===
|-
|-
|133|| ||[[Blue sanction]]||BlazBlue: Chrono Phantasma OP
|133|| ||[[Blue sanction]]||BLAZBLUE CHRONOPHANTASMA OP
|-
|-
|134|| ||||
|134|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|135|| ||||
|135|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|136|| ||||
|136|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|137|| ||||
|137|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|colspan="4"|
|colspan="4"|
Line 338: Line 344:
|138|| ||[[Armageddon]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by LeaF
|138|| ||[[Armageddon]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by LeaF
|-
|-
|139|| ||||
|139|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|140|| ||||
|140|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|141|| ||||
|141|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|colspan="4"|
|colspan="4"|
===Mercury feat. Mysterious Unei X Alter (水星feat.謎のウンエイXオルタ)===
===Suisei feat. Nazo no Unei X Alter (水星feat.謎のウンエイXオルタ)===
|-
|-
|142|| ||[[Daijobanai]]||Song by Perfume
|142|| ||[[Daijobanai]]||Song by Perfume
|-
|-
|143|| ||||
|143|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|144|| ||||
|144|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|145|| ||||
|145|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|146|| ||||
|146|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|147|| ||||
|147|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|148|| ||||
|148|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|149|| ||||
|149|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|colspan="4"|
|colspan="4"|
Line 368: Line 374:
|150|| ||[[The Grim Angels]]||Riviera ~The Promised Land~ BGM
|150|| ||[[The Grim Angels]]||Riviera ~The Promised Land~ BGM
|-
|-
|151|| ||||
|151|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|152|| ||||
|152|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|153|| ||||
|153|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|154|| ||||
|154|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|155|| ||||
|155|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|156|| ||||
|156|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|colspan="4"|
|colspan="4"|
Line 385: Line 391:
|157|| ||[[Sanagi Whips]]||Song by Haru Uchida
|157|| ||[[Sanagi Whips]]||Song by Haru Uchida
|-
|-
|158|| ||||
|158|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|159|| ||||
|159|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|160|| ||||
|160|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|161|| ||||
|161|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|162|| ||||
|162|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|163|| ||||
|163|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|164|| ||||
|164|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|165|| ||||
|165|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|166|| ||||
|166|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|167|| ||||
|167|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|168|| ||||
|168|| ||[[]]||
|}
|}


==Medley Unit Key==
==Medley Unit Key==
*'''Nawa Kuju''' = Nawa (なわ) ''(composition)'' and Kiji Kuju (記事口授) ''(arrangement)''
*'''Kyuuri Gohan. with Cute EnJ-el''' = Kyuumiu (きゅーみぅ) ''(composition)'' and Emplor.J (エンJ) ''(arrangement)''
*'''Shachiku''' = Renon (レノン) ''(composition)'' and Yontoro ''(arrangement)''
*'''Suisei feat. Nazo no Unei X Alter''' = Suisei ''(composition)'' and Nazo no Unei X Alter ''(arrangement)''




{{NavBoxes
|title = Other medleys by participants
|list1 =​
{{M-XROWMedleyNavBox}}
{{NawaMedleyNavBox}}
{{KijiKujuMedleyNavBox}}
{{EmplorJMedleyNavBox}}
{{XimcoMedleyNavBox}}
}}
{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{MedleyNavBox}}



Revision as of 23:00, 14 June 2025

Kanji "音MAD作者メドレー晒し合作 青龍"
Romaji "OtoMAD Sakusha Medoree Sarashi Gassaku Seiryuu"
English "SoundMAD Author Medley Exposure Collaboration Azure Dragon"
Release Date December 26th, 2020
Original Video URL https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm38019144
Composer(s) M-XROW (えむくろ), Wasanbon (和三盆), [Maimai] ([まいまい]), Kichiku Wagashi (鬼畜和菓子), Manbou (まんぼう), Nawa Kuju (糸黽口授), 2048ᴷᴮ, Kyuuri Gohan. with Cute EnJ-el (きゅーりごはん. withきゅート・EnJル), Shachiku (社畜), Yontoro (よんとろ), Suisei feat. Nazo no Unei X Alter (水星feat.謎のウンエイXオルタ), Sugishita Ukyou (杉下右京), Ximco

Track List

# Time Title Source

M-XROW (えむくろ)

001 00:01 Muru-CORE Song by G3 / Ref: sm374021
002 00:13 Hip Hop Shit Song by Tomozou
003 00:32 Ogino House Song/OtoMAD by Shodai 682 / Ref: sm23732987
004 00:53 Taiyou ni Hoero! Main Theme Taiyou ni Hoero! theme song
005 01:03 Hankaku Robo Erodouger Over! Song by ¥Cu Stahei / Ref: nm3586275
006 01:26 Nyoki Nyoki Radio Full Hechend insert song
007 01:46 7 Song by beatMARIO / Ref: sm107290
008 02:06 Uchuu Keiji Gavan Space Sheriff Gavan theme song

Wasanbon (和三盆)

009 02:10 Ame to Petra VOCALOID (flower) song by balloon
010 02:30 Only Wonder Song by Frederic
011 02:50 Kako wo Kurau Song by KAF
012 03:21 Meltdown VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)

[Maimai] ([まいまい])

013 03:51 Motto! Hug my Love (Iwai Dakimakura Uta ver.) Motto! Hug my love? CD
014 04:16 Lovely☆Angel!! Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song
015 04:38 crown petit lady Honey planet CD
016 04:58 Love Ready? Ready! ~Otomo Suru Desu Nya?(´ω`*)~ Petit Rhythm Roku CD
017 05:18 Happy Nandakara Ii jan Otama! ~Otaku Nakama wa Chikkoi Mania~ OP
018 05:38 Atashi Kawaii Sengen!!! WATATEN!: An Angel Flew Down to Me character song (Noa Himesaka)
019 05:58 Nee Chikatte! Ohimesama Dake tte PRISM CD
020 06:13 Ramuneiro Miracle☆ sweet*factory CD

Kichiku Wagashi (鬼畜和菓子)

021 06:37 Kick-ass Kung-fu Carnival Song by t+pazolite
022 06:57 bloomin' feeling beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song
023 07:17 smooooch・∀・ beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
024 07:27 Sakura Luminance REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring- playable song
025 07:37 Sakura Reflection REFLEC BEAT playable song
026 07:38 Won(*3*)Chu KissMe! Sakura Trick OP
025 07:39 Sakura Reflection REFLEC BEAT playable song
026 07:40 Won(*3*)Chu KissMe! Sakura Trick OP
025 07:42 Sakura Reflection REFLEC BEAT playable song
026 07:44 Won(*3*)Chu KissMe! Sakura Trick OP
027 07:49 RED ZONE beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
028 07:51 SCARLET ZONE Mashup of RED ZONE, Septette for a Dead Princess, and U.N. Owen Was Her? by AMAZE
029 07:52 YOUKAI ZONE Mashup of RED ZONE and Hartmann's Youkai Girl by Au
030 07:53 MERMAID ZONE Mashup of RED ZONE and Mermaid girl by kaz
031 07:54 Second ZONE Mashup of RED ZONE and Second Heaven by Maruten
032 07:56 FREEDOM ZoNE↓ Mashup of RED ZONE and FREEDOM DiVE↓ by MacroHardship
033 07:57 CHINESETEA ZONE Mashup of RED ZONE and Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea by Kafeore
034 07:58 SCOLD ZONE Mashup of RED ZONE and Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me by (Kyoro)
035 07:59 U.N. Owen Was Her? Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
036 08:09 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)
037 08:19 Night of Nights Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET)
038 08:29 Hartmann's Youkai Girl Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM
039 08:41 Hanayuki Hanayamata ED
040 08:49 Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho Hanayamata OP
041 08:59 No Poi! Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP
040 09:02 Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho Hanayamata OP
041 09:04 No Poi! Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP
040 09:07 Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho Hanayamata OP
042 09:23 ATOS Approximant Sound JR East approximant sound

Manbou (まんぼう)

043 09:26 Oshaka ni Naru Song by Nanawo Akari
044 09:31 Umigame no Namida wa Shiorashii UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Nishin Kushin
045 09:40 Ghost City Tokyo VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Ayase
046 09:52 Donut Hole VOCALOID (GUMI) song by Hachi
047 10:03 Sugar Song to Bitter Step Blood Blockade Battlefront ED
048 10:15 Wind from the Far East La Tale BGM
049 10:25 Wind Scene Chrono Trigger BGM
050 10:37 il vento d'oro JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Golden Wind BGM
051 10:51 Battle of Marion ZakuZaku Actors BGM
052 11:01 Beware of Forest Mushrooms Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM
053 11:06 Pepper Tuna Song by Dorkas
054 11:06 Korobeiniki Russian folk song
055 11:15 Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM
056 11:23 Slow Downer VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Rokuro
057 11:25 Kill Me no Baby! Kill Me Baby OP
058 11:33 Ruma VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki bear

Nawa Kuju (糸黽口授)

059 11:48 Turkish March 3rd movement of Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11
060 11:53 Shibamata Song/OtoMAD by 2gou.
025 11:53 Sakura Reflection REFLEC BEAT playable song
061 12:23 Akai Karasu ga Naita Kara Song by NY
062 12:23 Haunted Dance Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song
063 12:53 Dance Robot Dance VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN
064 12:53 Dance of Venus VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN
065 13:14 Brain Power SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song
066 13:36 Menimeni Manimani Teekyuu season 2 OP

2048ᴷᴮ

067 13:39 Onegai! Cinderella THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS theme song/CINDERELLA MASTER Onegai! Cinderella CD
068 13:48 Love Letter THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song
069 13:58 TAKAMARI☆CLIMAXXX!!!!! THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS Theater CLIMAX SEASON ED
070 14:08 Step & Skip THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song
071 14:17 Fuyuzora Precious THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS MASTER SEASONS WINTER! CD
072 14:27 S(mile)ING! THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 010 Shimamura Uzuki CD
073 14:38 Crazy Crazy THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song
074 14:48 Junjou Midnight Densetsu THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song
075 14:58 Twintail no Kaze THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS MASTER SEASONS WINTER! CD
076 15:08 2nd SIDE THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 027 Kamiya Nao CD
077 15:18 DOKIDOKI Rhythm THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 005 Jougasaki Rika CD
078 15:28 Mujuuryoku Shuttle THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song
079 15:38 Lunatic Show 346Pro IDOL selection vol.4 CD
080 15:47 We're the friends! THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER We're the friends! CD
081 15:57 Snow Wings THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song
082 16:06 SUPERLOVE☆ THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER 03 Hi-Fi☆Days CD
083 16:18 Frost THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS MASTER SEASONS WINTER! CD
084 16:27 To my darling... THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 020 Koshimizu Sachiko CD

Kyuuri Gohan. with Cute EnJ-el

085 16:33 Ima Song by HIKAKIN & SEIKIN
086 16:34 YO-KAI Disco Mamorukun Curse! BGM
087 16:35 Koi The Full-Time Wife Escapist ED
088 16:37 White Happy VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by MARETU
089 16:39 Balleriko VOCALOID (GUMI) song by mikitoP
090 16:40 Yona Yona Yona Song by Yoeko Kurahashi
091 16:40 Desire Drive Touhou Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires. BGM
035 16:41 U.N. Owen Was Her? Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
092 16:43 Septette for a Dead Princess Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
093 16:46 PERFECT HUMAN Song by RADIO FISH (Oriental Radio)
092 16:46 Septette for a Dead Princess Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
094 16:48 Uma to Shika No Side Game theme song
092 16:49 Septette for a Dead Princess Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
095 16:51 Face the change Song by Every Little Thing
096 16:53 Kono Fuzaketa Subarashiki Sekai wa, Boku no Tame ni Aru VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by n.k
097 16:55 Rokuchounen to Ichiya Monogatari VOCALOID (IA) song by kemu
098 16:56 Ikasama Life Game VOCALOID (GUMI) song by kemu
099 16:57 Tsugai Kogarashi VOCALOID (KAITO, MEIKO) song by hinayukki (sigotositeP)
100 16:58 Electric Angel VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by YasuoP
101 17:01 Lovely Otohime Sexy Parodius BGM
102 [[]]
103 [[]]
104 [[]]
105 [[]]
106 [[]]
107 [[]]
108 [[]]
109 [[]]
110 [[]]
111 [[]]
112 [[]]
113 [[]]
114 [[]]
115 [[]]
116 [[]]
117 [[]]
118 [[]]
119 [[]]
120 [[]]
121 [[]]
122 [[]]
123 [[]]
124 [[]]
125 [[]]
126 [[]]
127 [[]]
128 [[]]
129 [[]]
130 [[]]
131 [[]]
132 [[]]

Shachiku (社畜)

133 Blue sanction BLAZBLUE CHRONOPHANTASMA OP
134 [[]]
135 [[]]
136 [[]]
137 [[]]

Yontoro (よんとろ)

138 Armageddon Touhou Project arrangement by LeaF
139 [[]]
140 [[]]
141 [[]]

Suisei feat. Nazo no Unei X Alter (水星feat.謎のウンエイXオルタ)

142 Daijobanai Song by Perfume
143 [[]]
144 [[]]
145 [[]]
146 [[]]
147 [[]]
148 [[]]
149 [[]]

Sugishita Ukyou (杉下右京)

150 The Grim Angels Riviera ~The Promised Land~ BGM
151 [[]]
152 [[]]
153 [[]]
154 [[]]
155 [[]]
156 [[]]

Ximco

157 Sanagi Whips Song by Haru Uchida
158 [[]]
159 [[]]
160 [[]]
161 [[]]
162 [[]]
163 [[]]
164 [[]]
165 [[]]
166 [[]]
167 [[]]
168 [[]]

Medley Unit Key

  • Nawa Kuju = Nawa (なわ) (composition) and Kiji Kuju (記事口授) (arrangement)
  • Kyuuri Gohan. with Cute EnJ-el = Kyuumiu (きゅーみぅ) (composition) and Emplor.J (エンJ) (arrangement)
  • Shachiku = Renon (レノン) (composition) and Yontoro (arrangement)
  • Suisei feat. Nazo no Unei X Alter = Suisei (composition) and Nazo no Unei X Alter (arrangement)


Other medleys by participants
Medleys by M-XROW
NicoNico Chaotic-Pot FestivalZ-Kai Symphony II -The not passing forever-Tsukutsuku Douga ChourendanVtubers Medley ChannelM-MAD☆15Nessen! Retsusen! Chou Rekisen! Broly 26th Anniversary MedleyMyriads of Niconico DougaEl Shaddai Collaboration -Sonna Medley de Daijoubu ka?-heatmania NONSTOP MERAMIXZ-Kai Ever Bond Records - La CampusLife est à moi !!!!Yuzuki Juunen ShiCantus of HistorIAWeekly Shonen NiconicoNon-Existent Song MedleyUma Kumikyoku Grand MegamixWe Love "MOSAIC.WAV"!!
Joined collaborations
We are SHUZO!! ~Zenin Shuzo~Nekketsu! Honki Eiyuutan -Shuzo Best Hot Collection-Gachimuchi RPG Medley 2017 −ROLE-PLAYING GAYME−The 50-Year History of Shuzo Matsuoka -Greatest Heats Medley-Doukeshi Senkyou Fu ~Forever of mcdonald~Airmoto Daibakutan-saiiDOL ON PARADE feat. Yuzuki Yukari & IAInternational Wrestling Festival 2019 - The AvengaysKusso☆ Collaboration 3 ~COOL KUSSO!!!~OtoMAD Sakusha Medley Sarashi Collaboration Azure DragonNon-Existent Song Medley Collaboration AnnouncementNon-Existent Song Medley Collaboration Mu
Medleys by Nawa
Niconico Fried ChickenNiconico Potato SaladNiconico MinestroneNiconico Qeema CurryNiconico Apple PieNiconico Apple JuiceNiconico Meat Sauce SpaghettiNiconico SandwichNiconico KenchinjiruNiconico PopcornOKONOMIYAKINiconico Stuffed CabbageNiconico ChurrosNiconico Omochi TabetaiNiconico MankanzensekiNiconico Carbonara
Medleys by Kiji Kuju
VOCALOID Hall of Legend MedleyNico Nico☆FreedomNico Nico☆Free ThrowNico Nico☆FlexibleNico Nico☆PlanetariumNico Nico☆Full SwingKakenukeru Original Song MedleyShouki Gannen -KJ mix-NICONICO☆FUNCTIONUTAMANI MEDLEY Pt.3 -pop'n 20th × UTAU 10th anniversary-OtoMAD DREAM MEDLEY183 tmbox MedleyNoutora Naida Manai MedleyNico☆SeraphFL no Renshuu MedleyHitokuchi OtoMAD MedleyHitokuchi OtoMAD Medley 2OtoMA-D-ANCE

Template:EmplorJMedleyNavBox Template:XimcoMedleyNavBox

Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!