OtoMAD Sakusha Medley Sarashi Gassaku Seiryuu: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| releasedate = December 26th, 2020 | | releasedate = December 26th, 2020 | ||
| videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm38019144 | | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm38019144 | ||
| composer = M-XROW (えむくろ), Wasanbon (和三盆), [Maimai] ([まいまい]), Kichiku Wagashi (鬼畜和菓子), Manbou (まんぼう), Nawa Kuju (糸黽口授), 2048ᴷᴮ, Kyuuri Gohan. with Cute EnJ-el (きゅーりごはん. withきゅート・EnJル), Shachiku (社畜), Yontoro (よんとろ), | | composer = M-XROW (えむくろ), Wasanbon (和三盆), [Maimai] ([まいまい]), Kichiku Wagashi (鬼畜和菓子), Manbou (まんぼう), Nawa Kuju (糸黽口授), 2048ᴷᴮ, Kyuuri Gohan. with Cute EnJ-el (きゅーりごはん. withきゅート・EnJル), Shachiku (社畜), Yontoro (よんとろ), Suisei feat. Nazo no Unei X Alter (水星feat.謎のウンエイXオルタ), Sugishita Ukyou (杉下右京), Ximco | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|016||04:58||[[Love Ready? Ready! ~Otomo Suru Desu Nya?(´ω`*)~]]||Petit Rhythm Roku CD | |016||04:58||[[Love Ready? Ready! ~Otomo Suru Desu Nya?(´ω`*)~]]||Petit Rhythm Roku CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|017||05:18||[[Happy Nandakara Ii | |017||05:18||[[Happy Nandakara Ii jan]]||Otama! ~Otaku Nakama wa Chikkoi Mania~ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|018||05:38||[[Atashi Kawaii Sengen!!!]]|| | |018||05:38||[[Atashi Kawaii Sengen!!!]]||WATATEN!: An Angel Flew Down to Me character song (Noa Himesaka) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|019||05:58||[[Nee Chikatte! Ohimesama Dake tte]]||PRISM CD | |019||05:58||[[Nee Chikatte! Ohimesama Dake tte]]||PRISM CD | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|021||06:37||[[Kick-ass Kung-fu Carnival]]||Song by t+pazolite | |021||06:37||[[Kick-ass Kung-fu Carnival]]||Song by t+pazolite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|022||06:57||[[bloomin' feeling]]||[[beatmania]] | |022||06:57||[[bloomin' feeling]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 17 SIRIUS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|023||07:17||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania]] | |023||07:17||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|024||07:27||[[Sakura Luminance]]||REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring- playable song | |024||07:27||[[Sakura Luminance]]||REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring- playable song | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|026||07:44||[[Won(*3*)Chu KissMe!]]||Sakura Trick OP | |026||07:44||[[Won(*3*)Chu KissMe!]]||Sakura Trick OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|027||07:49||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX | |027||07:49||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|028||07:51||[[Septette for a Dead Princess|SCAR]][[U.N. Owen Was Her?|LET]] [[RED ZONE|ZONE]]||Mashup of [[RED ZONE]], [[Septette for a Dead Princess]], and [[U.N. Owen Was Her?]] by AMAZE | |028||07:51||[[Septette for a Dead Princess|SCAR]][[U.N. Owen Was Her?|LET]] [[RED ZONE|ZONE]]||Mashup of [[RED ZONE]], [[Septette for a Dead Princess]], and [[U.N. Owen Was Her?]] by AMAZE | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|033||07:57||[[Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea|CHINESETEA]] [[RED ZONE|ZONE]]||Mashup of [[RED ZONE]] and [[Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]] by Kafeore | |033||07:57||[[Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea|CHINESETEA]] [[RED ZONE|ZONE]]||Mashup of [[RED ZONE]] and [[Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]] by Kafeore | ||
|- | |- | ||
|034||07:58||[[Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me|SCOLD]] [[RED ZONE|ZONE]]||Mashup of [[RED ZONE]] and [[Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me]] by Kyoro | |034||07:58||[[Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me|SCOLD]] [[RED ZONE|ZONE]]||Mashup of [[RED ZONE]] and [[Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me]] by (Kyoro) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|035||07:59||[[U.N. Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | |035||07:59||[[U.N. Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
===2048ᴷᴮ=== | ===2048ᴷᴮ=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|067||13:39||[[Onegai! Cinderella]]||THE | |067||13:39||[[Onegai! Cinderella]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS theme song/CINDERELLA MASTER Onegai! Cinderella CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|068|| |||| | |068||13:48||[[Love Letter]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|069|| |||| | |069||13:58||[[TAKAMARI☆CLIMAXXX!!!!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS Theater CLIMAX SEASON ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|070|| |||| | |070||14:08||[[Step & Skip]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|071|| |||| | |071||14:17||[[Fuyuzora Precious]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS MASTER SEASONS WINTER! CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|072|| |||| | |072||14:27||[[S(mile)ING!]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 010 Shimamura Uzuki CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|073|| |||| | |073||14:38||[[Crazy Crazy]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|074|| |||| | |074||14:48||[[Junjou Midnight Densetsu]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|075|| |||| | |075||14:58||[[Twintail no Kaze]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS MASTER SEASONS WINTER! CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|076|| |||| | |076||15:08||[[2nd SIDE]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 027 Kamiya Nao CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|077|| |||| | |077||15:18||[[DOKIDOKI Rhythm]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 005 Jougasaki Rika CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|078|| |||| | |078||15:28||[[Mujuuryoku Shuttle]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|079|| |||| | |079||15:38||[[Lunatic Show]]||346Pro IDOL selection vol.4 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|080|| |||| | |080||15:47||[[We're the friends!]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER We're the friends! CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|081|| |||| | |081||15:57||[[Snow Wings]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|082|| |||| | |082||16:06||[[SUPERLOVE☆]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER 03 Hi-Fi☆Days CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|083|| |||| | |083||16:18||[[Frost]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS MASTER SEASONS WINTER! CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|084|| |||| | |084||16:27||[[To my darling...]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 020 Koshimizu Sachiko CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Kyuuri Gohan. with Cute EnJ-el=== | ===Kyuuri Gohan. with Cute EnJ-el=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|085|| ||[[Ima]]||Song by HIKAKIN & SEIKIN | |085||16:33||[[Ima]]||Song by HIKAKIN & SEIKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|086|| |||| | |086||16:34||[[YO-KAI Disco]]||Mamorukun Curse! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|087|| |||| | |087||16:35||[[Koi]]||The Full-Time Wife Escapist ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|088|| |||| | |088||16:37||[[White Happy]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by MARETU | ||
|- | |- | ||
|089|| |||| | |089||16:39||[[Balleriko]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by mikitoP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|090|| |||| | |090||16:40||[[Yona Yona Yona]]||Song by Yoeko Kurahashi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|091|| |||| | |091||16:40||[[Desire Drive]]||[[Touhou]] Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |035||16:41||[[U.N. Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||16:43||[[Septette for a Dead Princess]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093||16:46||[[PERFECT HUMAN]]||Song by RADIO FISH (Oriental Radio) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||16:46||[[Septette for a Dead Princess]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094||16:48||[[Uma to Shika]]||No Side Game theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||16:49||[[Septette for a Dead Princess]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||16:51||[[Face the change]]||Song by Every Little Thing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096||16:53||[[Kono Fuzaketa Subarashiki Sekai wa, Boku no Tame ni Aru]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by n.k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097||16:55||[[Rokuchounen to Ichiya Monogatari]]||[[VOCALOID]] (IA) song by [[:Category:Medleys by kemu|kemu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |098||16:56||[[Ikasama Life Game]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by [[:Category:Medleys by kemu|kemu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099||16:57||[[Tsugai Kogarashi]]||[[VOCALOID]] (KAITO, MEIKO) song by hinayukki (sigotositeP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100||16:58||[[Electric Angel]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by YasuoP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101||17:01||[[Lovely Otohime]]||Sexy Parodius BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |121|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |123|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |124|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |125|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |126|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |127|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |128|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|132|| |||| | |129|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|130|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|131|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|132|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Shachiku (社畜)=== | ===Shachiku (社畜)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|133|| ||[[Blue sanction]]|| | |133|| ||[[Blue sanction]]||BLAZBLUE CHRONOPHANTASMA OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|134|| |||| | |134|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|135|| |||| | |135|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|136|| |||| | |136|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|137|| |||| | |137|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
| Line 338: | Line 344: | ||
|138|| ||[[Armageddon]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by LeaF | |138|| ||[[Armageddon]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by LeaF | ||
|- | |- | ||
|139|| |||| | |139|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|140|| |||| | |140|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|141|| |||| | |141|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== | ===Suisei feat. Nazo no Unei X Alter (水星feat.謎のウンエイXオルタ)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|142|| ||[[Daijobanai]]||Song by Perfume | |142|| ||[[Daijobanai]]||Song by Perfume | ||
|- | |- | ||
|143|| |||| | |143|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|144|| |||| | |144|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|145|| |||| | |145|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|146|| |||| | |146|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|147|| |||| | |147|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|148|| |||| | |148|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|149|| |||| | |149|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
| Line 368: | Line 374: | ||
|150|| ||[[The Grim Angels]]||Riviera ~The Promised Land~ BGM | |150|| ||[[The Grim Angels]]||Riviera ~The Promised Land~ BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|151|| |||| | |151|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|152|| |||| | |152|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|153|| |||| | |153|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|154|| |||| | |154|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|155|| |||| | |155|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|156|| |||| | |156|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
| Line 385: | Line 391: | ||
|157|| ||[[Sanagi Whips]]||Song by Haru Uchida | |157|| ||[[Sanagi Whips]]||Song by Haru Uchida | ||
|- | |- | ||
|158|| |||| | |158|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|159|| |||| | |159|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|160|| |||| | |160|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|161|| |||| | |161|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|162|| |||| | |162|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|163|| |||| | |163|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|164|| |||| | |164|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|165|| |||| | |165|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|166|| |||| | |166|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|167|| |||| | |167|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|168|| |||| | |168|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Medley Unit Key== | ==Medley Unit Key== | ||
*'''Nawa Kuju''' = Nawa (なわ) ''(composition)'' and Kiji Kuju (記事口授) ''(arrangement)'' | |||
*'''Kyuuri Gohan. with Cute EnJ-el''' = Kyuumiu (きゅーみぅ) ''(composition)'' and Emplor.J (エンJ) ''(arrangement)'' | |||
*'''Shachiku''' = Renon (レノン) ''(composition)'' and Yontoro ''(arrangement)'' | |||
*'''Suisei feat. Nazo no Unei X Alter''' = Suisei ''(composition)'' and Nazo no Unei X Alter ''(arrangement)'' | |||
{{NavBoxes | |||
|title = Other medleys by participants | |||
|list1 = | |||
{{M-XROWMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{NawaMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{KijiKujuMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{EmplorJMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{XimcoMedleyNavBox}} | |||
}} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 23:00, 14 June 2025
| Kanji | "音MAD作者メドレー晒し合作 青龍" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "OtoMAD Sakusha Medoree Sarashi Gassaku Seiryuu" |
| English | "SoundMAD Author Medley Exposure Collaboration Azure Dragon" |
| Release Date | December 26th, 2020 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm38019144 |
| Composer(s) | M-XROW (えむくろ), Wasanbon (和三盆), [Maimai] ([まいまい]), Kichiku Wagashi (鬼畜和菓子), Manbou (まんぼう), Nawa Kuju (糸黽口授), 2048ᴷᴮ, Kyuuri Gohan. with Cute EnJ-el (きゅーりごはん. withきゅート・EnJル), Shachiku (社畜), Yontoro (よんとろ), Suisei feat. Nazo no Unei X Alter (水星feat.謎のウンエイXオルタ), Sugishita Ukyou (杉下右京), Ximco |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
M-XROW (えむくろ) | |||
| 001 | 00:01 | Muru-CORE | Song by G3 / Ref: sm374021 |
| 002 | 00:13 | Hip Hop Shit | Song by Tomozou |
| 003 | 00:32 | Ogino House | Song/OtoMAD by Shodai 682 / Ref: sm23732987 |
| 004 | 00:53 | Taiyou ni Hoero! Main Theme | Taiyou ni Hoero! theme song |
| 005 | 01:03 | Hankaku Robo Erodouger Over! | Song by ¥Cu Stahei / Ref: nm3586275 |
| 006 | 01:26 | Nyoki Nyoki | Radio Full Hechend insert song |
| 007 | 01:46 | 7 | Song by beatMARIO / Ref: sm107290 |
| 008 | 02:06 | Uchuu Keiji Gavan | Space Sheriff Gavan theme song |
Wasanbon (和三盆) | |||
| 009 | 02:10 | Ame to Petra | VOCALOID (flower) song by balloon |
| 010 | 02:30 | Only Wonder | Song by Frederic |
| 011 | 02:50 | Kako wo Kurau | Song by KAF |
| 012 | 03:21 | Meltdown | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
[Maimai] ([まいまい]) | |||
| 013 | 03:51 | Motto! Hug my Love (Iwai Dakimakura Uta ver.) | Motto! Hug my love? CD |
| 014 | 04:16 | Lovely☆Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| 015 | 04:38 | crown petit lady | Honey planet CD |
| 016 | 04:58 | Love Ready? Ready! ~Otomo Suru Desu Nya?(´ω`*)~ | Petit Rhythm Roku CD |
| 017 | 05:18 | Happy Nandakara Ii jan | Otama! ~Otaku Nakama wa Chikkoi Mania~ OP |
| 018 | 05:38 | Atashi Kawaii Sengen!!! | WATATEN!: An Angel Flew Down to Me character song (Noa Himesaka) |
| 019 | 05:58 | Nee Chikatte! Ohimesama Dake tte | PRISM CD |
| 020 | 06:13 | Ramuneiro Miracle☆ | sweet*factory CD |
Kichiku Wagashi (鬼畜和菓子) | |||
| 021 | 06:37 | Kick-ass Kung-fu Carnival | Song by t+pazolite |
| 022 | 06:57 | bloomin' feeling | beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song |
| 023 | 07:17 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 024 | 07:27 | Sakura Luminance | REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring- playable song |
| 025 | 07:37 | Sakura Reflection | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 026 | 07:38 | Won(*3*)Chu KissMe! | Sakura Trick OP |
| 025 | 07:39 | Sakura Reflection | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 026 | 07:40 | Won(*3*)Chu KissMe! | Sakura Trick OP |
| 025 | 07:42 | Sakura Reflection | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 026 | 07:44 | Won(*3*)Chu KissMe! | Sakura Trick OP |
| 027 | 07:49 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 028 | 07:51 | SCARLET ZONE | Mashup of RED ZONE, Septette for a Dead Princess, and U.N. Owen Was Her? by AMAZE |
| 029 | 07:52 | YOUKAI ZONE | Mashup of RED ZONE and Hartmann's Youkai Girl by Au |
| 030 | 07:53 | MERMAID ZONE | Mashup of RED ZONE and Mermaid girl by kaz |
| 031 | 07:54 | Second ZONE | Mashup of RED ZONE and Second Heaven by Maruten |
| 032 | 07:56 | FREEDOM ZoNE↓ | Mashup of RED ZONE and FREEDOM DiVE↓ by MacroHardship |
| 033 | 07:57 | CHINESETEA ZONE | Mashup of RED ZONE and Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea by Kafeore |
| 034 | 07:58 | SCOLD ZONE | Mashup of RED ZONE and Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me by (Kyoro) |
| 035 | 07:59 | U.N. Owen Was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 036 | 08:09 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 037 | 08:19 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET) |
| 038 | 08:29 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 039 | 08:41 | Hanayuki | Hanayamata ED |
| 040 | 08:49 | Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho | Hanayamata OP |
| 041 | 08:59 | No Poi! | Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP |
| 040 | 09:02 | Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho | Hanayamata OP |
| 041 | 09:04 | No Poi! | Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP |
| 040 | 09:07 | Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho | Hanayamata OP |
| 042 | 09:23 | ATOS Approximant Sound | JR East approximant sound |
Manbou (まんぼう) | |||
| 043 | 09:26 | Oshaka ni Naru | Song by Nanawo Akari |
| 044 | 09:31 | Umigame no Namida wa Shiorashii | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Nishin Kushin |
| 045 | 09:40 | Ghost City Tokyo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Ayase |
| 046 | 09:52 | Donut Hole | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 047 | 10:03 | Sugar Song to Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED |
| 048 | 10:15 | Wind from the Far East | La Tale BGM |
| 049 | 10:25 | Wind Scene | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 050 | 10:37 | il vento d'oro | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Golden Wind BGM |
| 051 | 10:51 | Battle of Marion | ZakuZaku Actors BGM |
| 052 | 11:01 | Beware of Forest Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| 053 | 11:06 | Pepper Tuna | Song by Dorkas |
| 054 | 11:06 | Korobeiniki | Russian folk song |
| 055 | 11:15 | Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 056 | 11:23 | Slow Downer | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Rokuro |
| 057 | 11:25 | Kill Me no Baby! | Kill Me Baby OP |
| 058 | 11:33 | Ruma | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki bear |
Nawa Kuju (糸黽口授) | |||
| 059 | 11:48 | Turkish March | 3rd movement of Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11 |
| 060 | 11:53 | Shibamata | Song/OtoMAD by 2gou. |
| 025 | 11:53 | Sakura Reflection | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 061 | 12:23 | Akai Karasu ga Naita Kara | Song by NY |
| 062 | 12:23 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 063 | 12:53 | Dance Robot Dance | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN |
| 064 | 12:53 | Dance of Venus | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN |
| 065 | 13:14 | Brain Power | SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song |
| 066 | 13:36 | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu season 2 OP |
2048ᴷᴮ | |||
| 067 | 13:39 | Onegai! Cinderella | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS theme song/CINDERELLA MASTER Onegai! Cinderella CD |
| 068 | 13:48 | Love Letter | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song |
| 069 | 13:58 | TAKAMARI☆CLIMAXXX!!!!! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS Theater CLIMAX SEASON ED |
| 070 | 14:08 | Step & Skip | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song |
| 071 | 14:17 | Fuyuzora Precious | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS MASTER SEASONS WINTER! CD |
| 072 | 14:27 | S(mile)ING! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 010 Shimamura Uzuki CD |
| 073 | 14:38 | Crazy Crazy | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song |
| 074 | 14:48 | Junjou Midnight Densetsu | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song |
| 075 | 14:58 | Twintail no Kaze | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS MASTER SEASONS WINTER! CD |
| 076 | 15:08 | 2nd SIDE | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 027 Kamiya Nao CD |
| 077 | 15:18 | DOKIDOKI Rhythm | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 005 Jougasaki Rika CD |
| 078 | 15:28 | Mujuuryoku Shuttle | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song |
| 079 | 15:38 | Lunatic Show | 346Pro IDOL selection vol.4 CD |
| 080 | 15:47 | We're the friends! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER We're the friends! CD |
| 081 | 15:57 | Snow Wings | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song |
| 082 | 16:06 | SUPERLOVE☆ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER 03 Hi-Fi☆Days CD |
| 083 | 16:18 | Frost | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS MASTER SEASONS WINTER! CD |
| 084 | 16:27 | To my darling... | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 020 Koshimizu Sachiko CD |
Kyuuri Gohan. with Cute EnJ-el | |||
| 085 | 16:33 | Ima | Song by HIKAKIN & SEIKIN |
| 086 | 16:34 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamorukun Curse! BGM |
| 087 | 16:35 | Koi | The Full-Time Wife Escapist ED |
| 088 | 16:37 | White Happy | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by MARETU |
| 089 | 16:39 | Balleriko | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by mikitoP |
| 090 | 16:40 | Yona Yona Yona | Song by Yoeko Kurahashi |
| 091 | 16:40 | Desire Drive | Touhou Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires. BGM |
| 035 | 16:41 | U.N. Owen Was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 092 | 16:43 | Septette for a Dead Princess | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 093 | 16:46 | PERFECT HUMAN | Song by RADIO FISH (Oriental Radio) |
| 092 | 16:46 | Septette for a Dead Princess | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 094 | 16:48 | Uma to Shika | No Side Game theme song |
| 092 | 16:49 | Septette for a Dead Princess | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 095 | 16:51 | Face the change | Song by Every Little Thing |
| 096 | 16:53 | Kono Fuzaketa Subarashiki Sekai wa, Boku no Tame ni Aru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by n.k |
| 097 | 16:55 | Rokuchounen to Ichiya Monogatari | VOCALOID (IA) song by kemu |
| 098 | 16:56 | Ikasama Life Game | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 099 | 16:57 | Tsugai Kogarashi | VOCALOID (KAITO, MEIKO) song by hinayukki (sigotositeP) |
| 100 | 16:58 | Electric Angel | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by YasuoP |
| 101 | 17:01 | Lovely Otohime | Sexy Parodius BGM |
| 102 | [[]] | ||
| 103 | [[]] | ||
| 104 | [[]] | ||
| 105 | [[]] | ||
| 106 | [[]] | ||
| 107 | [[]] | ||
| 108 | [[]] | ||
| 109 | [[]] | ||
| 110 | [[]] | ||
| 111 | [[]] | ||
| 112 | [[]] | ||
| 113 | [[]] | ||
| 114 | [[]] | ||
| 115 | [[]] | ||
| 116 | [[]] | ||
| 117 | [[]] | ||
| 118 | [[]] | ||
| 119 | [[]] | ||
| 120 | [[]] | ||
| 121 | [[]] | ||
| 122 | [[]] | ||
| 123 | [[]] | ||
| 124 | [[]] | ||
| 125 | [[]] | ||
| 126 | [[]] | ||
| 127 | [[]] | ||
| 128 | [[]] | ||
| 129 | [[]] | ||
| 130 | [[]] | ||
| 131 | [[]] | ||
| 132 | [[]] | ||
Shachiku (社畜) | |||
| 133 | Blue sanction | BLAZBLUE CHRONOPHANTASMA OP | |
| 134 | [[]] | ||
| 135 | [[]] | ||
| 136 | [[]] | ||
| 137 | [[]] | ||
Yontoro (よんとろ) | |||
| 138 | Armageddon | Touhou Project arrangement by LeaF | |
| 139 | [[]] | ||
| 140 | [[]] | ||
| 141 | [[]] | ||
Suisei feat. Nazo no Unei X Alter (水星feat.謎のウンエイXオルタ) | |||
| 142 | Daijobanai | Song by Perfume | |
| 143 | [[]] | ||
| 144 | [[]] | ||
| 145 | [[]] | ||
| 146 | [[]] | ||
| 147 | [[]] | ||
| 148 | [[]] | ||
| 149 | [[]] | ||
Sugishita Ukyou (杉下右京) | |||
| 150 | The Grim Angels | Riviera ~The Promised Land~ BGM | |
| 151 | [[]] | ||
| 152 | [[]] | ||
| 153 | [[]] | ||
| 154 | [[]] | ||
| 155 | [[]] | ||
| 156 | [[]] | ||
Ximco | |||
| 157 | Sanagi Whips | Song by Haru Uchida | |
| 158 | [[]] | ||
| 159 | [[]] | ||
| 160 | [[]] | ||
| 161 | [[]] | ||
| 162 | [[]] | ||
| 163 | [[]] | ||
| 164 | [[]] | ||
| 165 | [[]] | ||
| 166 | [[]] | ||
| 167 | [[]] | ||
| 168 | [[]] | ||
Medley Unit Key
- Nawa Kuju = Nawa (なわ) (composition) and Kiji Kuju (記事口授) (arrangement)
- Kyuuri Gohan. with Cute EnJ-el = Kyuumiu (きゅーみぅ) (composition) and Emplor.J (エンJ) (arrangement)
- Shachiku = Renon (レノン) (composition) and Yontoro (arrangement)
- Suisei feat. Nazo no Unei X Alter = Suisei (composition) and Nazo no Unei X Alter (arrangement)
| Search for Medleys... | |
| By Composer | 100yen • 16/SNOW • 26K • 2Pei • 8:51:22 pm • 88. • accelerator • AcFun Spring Festival Gala • adal • AgBr • Alfakyun. • amega • Anime on Tuba • Arabic Yamato Kaiganshiki • ☆Aryu☆ • Asaoka Hieton • Ashibuto Penta • * (Asterisk) • Ayamene/Mukyu • Ayase Midori • berg8793 • BugMino • CelesteCollective • Churen Tenhou • Churuchin • Coco • Collabs • cotton_dog • crossworld • daniwell • Database Forum Members • DJ Unikitty • Dokugasu • Ebiflider • Ebitenmu • EmperorBeef • Emplor.J • Ettoo • Fily • FinnOtaku • FLAG • Frog96 (Furokuro) • FullKen • Fusso • Fuwamero • GhostCrab • GingaP • Goten • Gyoushuu • HAC • HAJIME • Hana • Hanul • hapi • Harupyie • Heppoko Roku Gen Dukai • Heppoko-shi • HGAQ_0 • Hikacchi • Himanattsu • HouseP • Ief • I.F. • Ikatako • I'm so Happy Beep Association • Iwo • jan Misali • JGSDF Central Band • jury • Jyun • Kain • Kakami • KANON • Kareha • KarintouP • Kaseki • (Kashira) • kemu • Ketoku • Kiji Kuju • Kika • Kikori • Kisaichi • KitKat 0141 • Kiva • Kiziyoku • KohMei • Kokusan Wasabi • Kotatsugata Senpuuki • Kouen Ura • Kukekekeke • Kurai Hade • Kurogiri • Kuronomyre • Kyon • Leiverra • LiNKER • Locked • lus • maddog • Mahi • Mammoth no Hakaba • marasy • Maruku • Maruten • med-A • Meda • Medley Mixmaster • M-Enemy • Meropo • Messzylinder • Mira • MixP • M.Iz • Mizuhane • MizuiroSalmon • MN • mocchie • moibii • MU Fallday • M.X.L • M-XROW • Nagashin • Nagisu • Napolin • Nawa • Nemahiso • nicaria • Niewals • Ninoue Kasuka • Nintendo Special Big Band • NK • NOMA • No Rate • Nota • Not Leonian • Noufu • Ochinpo (Kimajime) • onitan • Ou • Ozumonohito • Pei • #Ple • Potetan • Pow • ππππππππππππππππ • Preject XII • Professor Sakamoto • punisisyou • Quatte • RCPEdgar • Re:call • Reirou Rineino • Renewa • Reourom • Ririri and Aoi • ЯiLО • R.M. • rodorufu • Rube • rular • Runole • rykiel • rynryn • s0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊ • sakurei • Sannta • Satoru • S. Berry • scarlet.MP5 • Sei • Seireion Association • Sembuzzle • Sengoku • Share • Shiraha • Shokigao • Shuiso • simoyuki • Slyphoria • SqOc • S'ym • Tadamono • Taiyaya • taiyo • Takata • TANS/SugarFree • Tato • tetsuo (KuchibashiP) • Tetsu² • ThreaQ • toKonbu • Tokyo Active NEETs • tron • uboar • User Jouhou Hikoukai • Utenamei • VCLN • winnna_ • Worb • Xenetsu • Ximco • xy • Yamitsuru • YASU • YoshikiP • Yucy • Yu Muhua • Yuuri • yuuyuu • Zel • Ziko • ZimuinG • zipotan • Zonamoshi |
| By Year | 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012 • 2013 • 2014 • 2015 • 2016 • 2017 • 2018 • 2019 • 2020 • 2021 • 2022 • 2023 • 2024 • 2025 |
| By Theme | AcFun • Animal Crossing • Beatmania • Bilibili • Castlevania • Cave Story • Chargeman Ken! • Cookie☆ • Futae no Kiwami • Gachimuchi • Haruhi Suzumiya • High Speed Short Medleys • Higurashi When They Cry • IDOLM@STER • Inmu • Kirby • LazyTown • MAD • Mario • McDonald's • Octagon • Old Spice • RED ZONE • Shuzo Matsuoka • Touhou Project • Undertale • VOCALOID • Yu-Gi-Oh! |