Kakenukeru Anison Medley IV: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 The latest entry in M.Iz's Kakenukeru Anison Medley series now has a page! Got the first 55 songs down, will work more on it later. |
imported>Nnd8793 →Track List: Finished the track list! |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |001||00:01||[[Innocence]] | ||
|Sword Art Online OP | |Sword Art Online OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |002||00:07||[[Luminous]] | ||
|Puella Magi Madoka Magica The Movie series OP | |Puella Magi Madoka Magica The Movie series OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |003||00:13||[[Miracle Rush]] | ||
|Saki Achiga-hen episode of side-A OP | |Saki Achiga-hen episode of side-A OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |004||00:22||[[Eternal Blaze]] | ||
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | |Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |005||00:27||[[Faze to Love]] | ||
|Gunparade Orchestra OP | |Gunparade Orchestra OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |006||00:32||[[Yakusoku no Kizuna]] | ||
|Kyoukai no Kanata insert song | |Kyoukai no Kanata insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |007||00:42||[[Nanairo Biyori]] | ||
|Non Non Biyori OP | |Non Non Biyori OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |008||00:47||[[Rashinban]] | ||
|Zipang OP | |Zipang OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |009||00:51||[[Tenshi no Clover]] | ||
|Astarotte no Omocha OP | |Astarotte no Omocha OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |010||00:52||[[Q&A Recital]] | ||
|Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun OP | |Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |011||00:54||[[First Kiss]] | ||
|Zero no Tsukaima OP | |Zero no Tsukaima OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |012||01:02||[[Jumping!]] | ||
|Kiniro Mosaic OP | |Kiniro Mosaic OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |011||01:07||[[First Kiss]] | ||
|Zero no Tsukaima OP | |Zero no Tsukaima OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |013||01:09||[[Fantastic Future]] | ||
|Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko OP | |Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |014||01:11||[[Platinum]] | ||
|Cardcaptor Sakura OP | |Cardcaptor Sakura OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |015||01:17||[[Koi se yo Onna no ko]] | ||
|Gokujou Seitokai OP | |Gokujou Seitokai OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |016||01:22||[[Yukitoki]] | ||
|Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Come wa Machigatteiru OP | |Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Come wa Machigatteiru OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |017||01:25||[[Kimi no Mama de]] | ||
|Amagami SS OP | |Amagami SS OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |018||01:30||[[Sparkling Daydream]] | ||
|Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP | |Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |019||01:34||[[Butter-Fly]] | ||
|Digimon Adventure OP | |Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |020||01:37||[[SUPER∞STREAM]] | ||
|Infinite Stratos (IS) ED | |Infinite Stratos (IS) ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |021||01:42||[[Nyanderful!]] | ||
|Nyan Koi! OP | |Nyan Koi! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |022||01:47||[[Glossy: MMM]] | ||
|Saki OP | |Saki OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |023||01:54||[[Kasanaru Kage]] | ||
|Gintama OP | |Gintama OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |024||01:57||[[Nirvana]] | ||
|Inu×Boku SS OP | |Inu×Boku SS OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |025||02:02||[[Hana no Iro]] | ||
|Hanasaku Iroha OP | |Hanasaku Iroha OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |026||02:06||[[Party Night]] | ||
|Di Gi Charat: A Trip to the Planet insert song | |Di Gi Charat: A Trip to the Planet insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |027||02:09||[[Kokoro no Tomago]] | ||
|Shugo Chara! OP | |Shugo Chara! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |028||02:12||[[The Biggest Dreamer]] | ||
|Digimon Tamers OP | |Digimon Tamers OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |029||02:16||[[Hoshizora no Spica]] | ||
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS ED | |Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |030||02:21||[[Dolphin Jet]] | ||
|Kenkou Zenrakei Suieibu Umisho OP | |Kenkou Zenrakei Suieibu Umisho OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |031||02:27||[[Watashi-tachi wa Zutto... Desho?]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song | |THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |032||02:32||[[Be My Friend]] | ||
|Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai NEXT OP | |Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai NEXT OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |033||02:37||[[May I Help You?]] | ||
|Servant×Service OP | |Servant×Service OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |034||02:39||[[Happy! Lucky! Dochy!]] | ||
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] Kira | |[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] Kira | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |033||02:44||[[May I Help You?]] | ||
|Servant×Service OP | |Servant×Service OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |035||02:53||[[Someone Else]] | ||
|Working!! OP | |Working!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |036||02:56||[[Ima Made no Arasuji]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP | |The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |037||02:58||[[Hanasaku☆Saikyou Legend Days]] | ||
|Seitokai Yakuindomo* OP | |Seitokai Yakuindomo* OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |038||03:03||[[Manatsu no Photograph]] | ||
|Astarotte no Omocha ED | |Astarotte no Omocha ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |039||03:08||[[Baby Sweet Berry Love]] | ||
|Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko ED | |Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |040||03:13||[[Preserved Roses]] | ||
|Valvrave the Liberator OP | |Valvrave the Liberator OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |041||03:22||[[Chase the Light!]] | ||
|Gyakkyou Burai Kaiji: Hakairoku-hen OP | |Gyakkyou Burai Kaiji: Hakairoku-hen OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |042||03:24||[[Joint]] | ||
|Shakugan no Shana II OP | |Shakugan no Shana II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |041||03:27||[[Chase the Light!]] | ||
|Gyakkyou Burai Kaiji: Hakairoku-hen OP | |Gyakkyou Burai Kaiji: Hakairoku-hen OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |043||03:31||[[Yowamushi na Honoo]] | ||
|Yowamushi Pedal OP | |Yowamushi Pedal OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |044||03:42||[[Ash Like Snow]] | ||
|Mobile Suit Gundam 00 OP | |Mobile Suit Gundam 00 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |045||03:48||[[Pray]] | ||
|Gintama OP | |Gintama OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |046||03:54||[[Netsuretsu Kangei Wonderland]] | ||
|Saki ED | |Saki ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |047||03:59||[[Happy Material]] | ||
|Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | |Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |048||04:04||[[Sequel: The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi]] | ||
|Tentai Senshi Sunred OP | |Tentai Senshi Sunred OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |049||04:07||[[Hatena de Wasshoi]] | ||
|Hidamari Sketch x365 OP | |Hidamari Sketch x365 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |050||04:14||[[Kitto Seishun ga Kikoeru]] | ||
|Love Live! ED | |Love Live! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |051||04:20||[[DreamRiser]] | ||
|Girls und Panzer OP | |Girls und Panzer OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |052||04:22||[[Flat]] | ||
|Hamatora OP | |Hamatora OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053||04:24||[[Kono Sekai wa Bokura o Matteita]] | ||
|Suisei no Gargantia OP | |Suisei no Gargantia OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054||04:26||[[Shiokaze no Harmony]] | ||
|Tari Tari ED | |Tari Tari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055||04:30||[[Kaerimichi]] | ||
|Bakemonogatari OP | |Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |||
|056||04:36||[[Shunkashuutou Festival]] | |||
|Minami-ke: Betsubara / Minami-ke: Omatase OP | |||
|- | |||
|057||04:44||[[READY!!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | |||
|- | |||
|058||04:49||[[Sirius]] | |||
|Kill la Kill OP | |||
|- | |||
|059||04:56||[[Jibun REST@RT]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song | |||
|- | |||
|060||04:59||[[START:DASH!!]] | |||
|Love Live! insert song | |||
|- | |||
|059||05:01||[[Jibun REST@RT]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song | |||
|- | |||
|061||05:06||[[Tomare!]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|062||05:08||[[Perfect-area Complete!]] | |||
|Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu OP | |||
|- | |||
|063||05:12||[[Love x Heaven]] | |||
|Ladies Versus Butlers! OP | |||
|- | |||
|001||05:19||[[Innocence]] | |||
|Sword Art Online OP | |||
|- | |||
|064||05:20||[[Divine Intervention]] | |||
|Witch Craft Works OP | |||
|- | |||
|065||05:29||[[Get Goal!]] | |||
|Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS OP | |||
|- | |||
|066||05:32||[[Only My Railgun]] | |||
|Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |||
|- | |||
|065||05:33||[[Get Goal!]] | |||
|Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS OP | |||
|- | |||
|067||05:34||[[SHOOT!]] | |||
|Ro-Kyu-Bu! OP | |||
|- | |||
|058||05:39||[[Sirius]] | |||
|Kill la Kill OP | |||
|- | |||
|068||05:40||[[Orion wo Nazoru]] | |||
|Tiger & Bunny OP | |||
|- | |||
|069||05:45||[[Sakura Amaneku Sekai]] | |||
|D.C.II S.S. ~Da Capo II Second Season~ OP | |||
|- | |||
|019||05:55||[[Butter-Fly]] | |||
|Digimon Adventure OP | |||
|- | |||
|070||05:59||[[Itoshisa to Setsunasa to Kokoro Tsuyosato]] | |||
|Street Fighter II movie theme song | |||
|- | |||
|071||06:03||[[Kogarashi Sentiment]] | |||
|Koimonogatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|072||06:06||[[Kokoro no Tsubasa]] | |||
|Minami-ke: Okawari OP | |||
|- | |||
|073||06:09||[[Kimi wa Boku ni Niteiru]] | |||
|Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny ED | |||
|- | |||
|074||06:17||[[Sakurairo no Kisetsu]] | |||
|D.C.S.S. ~Da Capo Second Season~ OP | |||
|- | |||
|070||06:24||[[Itoshisa to Setsunasa to Kokoro Tsuyosato]] | |||
|Street Fighter II movie theme song | |||
|- | |||
|075||06:25||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!!]] | |||
|Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | |||
|- | |||
|076||06:34||[[Kirai na Wake Lychee]] | |||
|Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W ED | |||
|- | |||
|077||06:37||[[Saikyou OX Keikaku]] | |||
|Sumomomo Momomo OP | |||
|- | |||
|076||06:41||[[Kirai na Wake Lychee]] | |||
|Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W ED | |||
|- | |||
|078||06:44||[[Diver #2100]] | |||
|Dennou Boukenki Webdiver OP | |||
|- | |||
|072||06:47||[[Kokoro no Tsubasa]] | |||
|Minami-ke: Okawari OP | |||
|- | |||
|079||06:51||[[Reckless Fire]] | |||
|Scryed OP | |||
|- | |||
|080||06:59||[[Reunion (ClariS)|Reunion]]<!--Because "Reunion" from Beatmania has a red link somewhere on this wiki--> | |||
|Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP | |||
|- | |||
|081||07:06||[[Irony]] | |||
|Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP | |||
|- | |||
|082||07:09||[[Click]] | |||
|Nisekoi OP | |||
|- | |||
|083||07:12||[[Yuujou Monogatari]] | |||
|Inukami! ED | |||
|- | |||
|082||07:13||[[Click]] | |||
|Nisekoi OP | |||
|- | |||
|084||07:19||[[Still Time]] | |||
|Gensoumaden Saiyuuki OP | |||
|- | |||
|085||07:24||[[Invoke]] | |||
|Mobile Suit Gundam SEED OP | |||
|- | |||
|086||07:26||[[Scarlet Knight]] | |||
|Dog Days OP | |||
|- | |||
|087||07:32||[[Discotheque]] | |||
|Rosario + Vampire Capu2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|088||07:38||[[Dramatic]] | |||
|Ookiku Furikabutte OP | |||
|- | |||
|089||07:44||[[Changes]] | |||
|Library War ED | |||
|- | |||
|027||07:48||[[Kokoro no Tamago]] | |||
|Shugo Chara! OP | |||
|- | |||
|090||07:54||[[Poker Face]]<!--Not to be confused with Lady Gaga's song of the same name--> | |||
|Miss Monochrome -The Animation- theme song | |||
|- | |||
|091||07:59||[[Aoi Haru]] | |||
|Seitokai Yakuindomo ED | |||
|- | |||
|092||08:04||[[Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari]] | |||
|Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP | |||
|- | |||
|093||08:09||[[Namida no Hurricane]] | |||
|GetBackers ED | |||
|- | |||
|094||08:14||[[Maware! Setsugetsuka]] | |||
|Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai ED | |||
|- | |||
|095||08:19||[[Hitotsu no Haato de]] | |||
|Mashin Eiyuuden Wataru OP | |||
|- | |||
|096||08:20||[[Yakusoku no Basho e]] | |||
|Kaleido Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|097||08:28||[[Reflectia]] | |||
|True Tears OP | |||
|- | |||
|098||08:29||[[I Say Yes]] | |||
|Zero no Tsukaima ~Futatsuki no Kishi~ OP | |||
|- | |||
|099||08:34||[[Affection]] | |||
|Yuyushiki ED | |||
|- | |||
|100||08:41||[[Kimi to Yakusoku Shita Yasashii Ano Basho Made]] | |||
|Detective Conan OP | |||
|- | |||
|101||08:44||[[Kibouhou]] | |||
|Spiral -Suiri no Kizuna- OP | |||
|- | |||
|102||08:51||[[Chocolate Insomnia]] | |||
|Nekomonogatari (Shiro) OP | |||
|- | |||
|103||08:56||[[Kimi wo Shiru Koto]] | |||
|Shinryaku! Ika Musume ED | |||
|- | |||
|104||09:01||[[Sakura no Ato|Sakura no Ato (all quartets lead to the?)]] | |||
|Yozakura Quartet -Hana no Uta- OP | |||
|- | |||
|105||09:06||[[Sketch Switch]] | |||
|Hidamari Sketch OP | |||
|- | |||
|106||09:10||[[Love Shitai!]] | |||
|Love Lab OP | |||
|- | |||
|107||09:16||[[We Are!]] | |||
|One Piece OP | |||
|- | |||
|106||09:18||[[Love Shitai!]] | |||
|Love Lab OP | |||
|- | |||
|108||09:19||[[Honjitsu, Mankai Watashi Iro!]] | |||
|Hayate no Gotoku! ED | |||
|- | |||
|109||09:24||[[Flesh & Blood ~Futatsu no Omoi~]] | |||
|Bakusou Kyoudai Let's & Go!! OP | |||
|- | |||
|110||09:28||[[Modokashii Sekai no Ue de]] | |||
|Welcome to the N.H.K. ED | |||
|- | |||
|111||09:34||[[Spirit]] | |||
|Jigoku Sensei Nube ED | |||
|- | |||
|112||09:39||[[Senshi yo, Tachiagare!]] | |||
|Masou Kishin Cybuster OP | |||
|- | |||
|113||09:44||[[Paradise Lost]] | |||
|Ga-Rei: Zero OP | |||
|- | |||
|114||09:46||[[Zone//Alone]] | |||
|Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon II OP | |||
|- | |||
|115||09:51||[[Saa]] | |||
|Mamotte Shugogetten OP | |||
|- | |||
|116||09:56||[[Go-Round]] | |||
|Shin Megami Tensei Devil Children OP | |||
|- | |||
|117||10:01||[[Break Up!]] | |||
|Digimon Adventure 02 insert song | |||
|- | |||
|118||10:04||[[United Force]] | |||
|Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula OP | |||
|- | |||
|119||10:06||[[Futari no Yakusoku]] | |||
|Basquash! ED | |||
|- | |||
|120||10:11||[[Guren no Yumiya]] | |||
|Attack on Titan OP | |||
|- | |||
|121||10:21||[[Sexy Sexy]] | |||
|Gakkou no Kaidan ED | |||
|- | |||
|120||10:24||[[Guren no Yumiya]] | |||
|Attack on Titan OP | |||
|- | |||
|122||10:31||[[Utsusemi]] | |||
|Itsuka Tenma no Kuro Usagi ED | |||
|- | |||
|123||10:36||[[Real]] | |||
|Mobile Suit Gundam Age OP | |||
|- | |||
|124||10:41||[[Vanilla Salt]] | |||
|Toradora! ED | |||
|- | |||
|125||10:46||[[Over the Future]] | |||
|Zettai Karen Children OP | |||
|- | |||
|126||10:51||[[Yamato Nadeshiko Education]] | |||
|Seitokai Yakuindomo OP | |||
|- | |||
|127||10:55||[[Starlog]] | |||
|Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya OP | |||
|- | |||
|128||11:02||[[Authentic Symphony]] | |||
|Mashiro-iro Symphony -The Color of Lovers- OP | |||
|- | |||
|129||11:08||[[Kyoukai no Kanata]] | |||
|Kyoukai no Kanata OP | |||
|- | |||
|130||11:11||[[Iteza Gogo Kuji Don't be late]] | |||
|Macross Frontier insert song | |||
|- | |||
|128||11:17||[[Authentic Symphony]] | |||
|Mashiro-iro Symphony -The Color of Lovers- OP | |||
|- | |||
|131||11:21||[[No pain, No game]] | |||
|BTOOOM! OP | |||
|- | |||
|132||11:26||[[Innocent Starter]] | |||
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | |||
|- | |||
|133||11:32||[[Koi no Thrill, Shock, Suspense]] | |||
|Detective Conan OP | |||
|- | |||
|134||11:37||[[Anata Dake Mitsumeteru]] | |||
|Slam Dunk ED | |||
|- | |||
|133||11:39||[[Koi no Thrill, Shock, Suspense]] | |||
|Detective Conan OP | |||
|- | |||
|135||11:42||[[Oath Sign]] | |||
|Fate/Zero OP | |||
|- | |||
|136||11:48||[[Terminated]] | |||
|Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon OP | |||
|- | |||
|137||11:51||[[True Blue Traveler]] | |||
|Infinite Stratos (IS) 2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|138||11:56||[[W:Wonder Tale]] | |||
|Ore no Kanojo to Osananajimi ga Shuraba Sugiru ED | |||
|- | |||
|139||11:59||[[Moon Signal]] | |||
|Otome Youkai Zakuro OP | |||
|- | |||
|140||12:07||[[Super Driver]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|141||12:11||[[Minamikaze]] | |||
|Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid OP | |||
|- | |||
|142||12:16||[[Kimi no Uta]] | |||
|Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 OP | |||
|- | |||
|141||12:25||[[Minamikaze]] | |||
|Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid OP | |||
|- | |||
|143||12:26||[[Vitalization]] | |||
|Senki Zesshou Symphogear G OP | |||
|- | |||
|144||12:29||[[Unisonia]] | |||
|Buddy Complex OP | |||
|- | |||
|145||12:36||[[Sister's Noise]] | |||
|Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S OP | |||
|- | |||
|146||12:40||[[Sociometry]] | |||
|Shakugan no Shana II ED | |||
|- | |||
|147||12:47||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | |||
|Bakemonogatari ED | |||
|- | |||
|148||12:54||[[Tiny Lamp]] | |||
|Gingitsune OP | |||
|- | |||
|149||13:05||[[Non Stop Road]] | |||
|Natsuiro Kiseki OP | |||
|- | |||
|148||13:09||[[Tiny Lamp]] | |||
|Gingitsune OP | |||
|- | |||
|150||13:14||[[Yasashisa no Riyuu]] | |||
|Hyouka OP | |||
|- | |||
|147||13:19||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | |||
|Bakemonogatari ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 03:30, 3 July 2014
| Kanji | 駆け抜けるアニソンメドレーⅣ |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kakenukeru Anison Medley IV |
| English | "Anime Song Run-through Medley IV" |
| Release Date | March 28, 2014 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23196627 |
| Composer(s) | M.Iz |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:01 | Innocence | Sword Art Online OP |
| 002 | 00:07 | Luminous | Puella Magi Madoka Magica The Movie series OP |
| 003 | 00:13 | Miracle Rush | Saki Achiga-hen episode of side-A OP |
| 004 | 00:22 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 005 | 00:27 | Faze to Love | Gunparade Orchestra OP |
| 006 | 00:32 | Yakusoku no Kizuna | Kyoukai no Kanata insert song |
| 007 | 00:42 | Nanairo Biyori | Non Non Biyori OP |
| 008 | 00:47 | Rashinban | Zipang OP |
| 009 | 00:51 | Tenshi no Clover | Astarotte no Omocha OP |
| 010 | 00:52 | Q&A Recital | Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun OP |
| 011 | 00:54 | First Kiss | Zero no Tsukaima OP |
| 012 | 01:02 | Jumping! | Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 011 | 01:07 | First Kiss | Zero no Tsukaima OP |
| 013 | 01:09 | Fantastic Future | Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko OP |
| 014 | 01:11 | Platinum | Cardcaptor Sakura OP |
| 015 | 01:17 | Koi se yo Onna no ko | Gokujou Seitokai OP |
| 016 | 01:22 | Yukitoki | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Come wa Machigatteiru OP |
| 017 | 01:25 | Kimi no Mama de | Amagami SS OP |
| 018 | 01:30 | Sparkling Daydream | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP |
| 019 | 01:34 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 020 | 01:37 | SUPER∞STREAM | Infinite Stratos (IS) ED |
| 021 | 01:42 | Nyanderful! | Nyan Koi! OP |
| 022 | 01:47 | Glossy: MMM | Saki OP |
| 023 | 01:54 | Kasanaru Kage | Gintama OP |
| 024 | 01:57 | Nirvana | Inu×Boku SS OP |
| 025 | 02:02 | Hana no Iro | Hanasaku Iroha OP |
| 026 | 02:06 | Party Night | Di Gi Charat: A Trip to the Planet insert song |
| 027 | 02:09 | Kokoro no Tomago | Shugo Chara! OP |
| 028 | 02:12 | The Biggest Dreamer | Digimon Tamers OP |
| 029 | 02:16 | Hoshizora no Spica | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS ED |
| 030 | 02:21 | Dolphin Jet | Kenkou Zenrakei Suieibu Umisho OP |
| 031 | 02:27 | Watashi-tachi wa Zutto... Desho? | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 032 | 02:32 | Be My Friend | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai NEXT OP |
| 033 | 02:37 | May I Help You? | Servant×Service OP |
| 034 | 02:39 | Happy! Lucky! Dochy! | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira |
| 033 | 02:44 | May I Help You? | Servant×Service OP |
| 035 | 02:53 | Someone Else | Working!! OP |
| 036 | 02:56 | Ima Made no Arasuji | The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP |
| 037 | 02:58 | Hanasaku☆Saikyou Legend Days | Seitokai Yakuindomo* OP |
| 038 | 03:03 | Manatsu no Photograph | Astarotte no Omocha ED |
| 039 | 03:08 | Baby Sweet Berry Love | Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko ED |
| 040 | 03:13 | Preserved Roses | Valvrave the Liberator OP |
| 041 | 03:22 | Chase the Light! | Gyakkyou Burai Kaiji: Hakairoku-hen OP |
| 042 | 03:24 | Joint | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 041 | 03:27 | Chase the Light! | Gyakkyou Burai Kaiji: Hakairoku-hen OP |
| 043 | 03:31 | Yowamushi na Honoo | Yowamushi Pedal OP |
| 044 | 03:42 | Ash Like Snow | Mobile Suit Gundam 00 OP |
| 045 | 03:48 | Pray | Gintama OP |
| 046 | 03:54 | Netsuretsu Kangei Wonderland | Saki ED |
| 047 | 03:59 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 048 | 04:04 | Sequel: The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP |
| 049 | 04:07 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x365 OP |
| 050 | 04:14 | Kitto Seishun ga Kikoeru | Love Live! ED |
| 051 | 04:20 | DreamRiser | Girls und Panzer OP |
| 052 | 04:22 | Flat | Hamatora OP |
| 053 | 04:24 | Kono Sekai wa Bokura o Matteita | Suisei no Gargantia OP |
| 054 | 04:26 | Shiokaze no Harmony | Tari Tari ED |
| 055 | 04:30 | Kaerimichi | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 056 | 04:36 | Shunkashuutou Festival | Minami-ke: Betsubara / Minami-ke: Omatase OP |
| 057 | 04:44 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 058 | 04:49 | Sirius | Kill la Kill OP |
| 059 | 04:56 | Jibun REST@RT | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 060 | 04:59 | START:DASH!! | Love Live! insert song |
| 059 | 05:01 | Jibun REST@RT | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 061 | 05:06 | Tomare! | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 062 | 05:08 | Perfect-area Complete! | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu OP |
| 063 | 05:12 | Love x Heaven | Ladies Versus Butlers! OP |
| 001 | 05:19 | Innocence | Sword Art Online OP |
| 064 | 05:20 | Divine Intervention | Witch Craft Works OP |
| 065 | 05:29 | Get Goal! | Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS OP |
| 066 | 05:32 | Only My Railgun | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 065 | 05:33 | Get Goal! | Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS OP |
| 067 | 05:34 | SHOOT! | Ro-Kyu-Bu! OP |
| 058 | 05:39 | Sirius | Kill la Kill OP |
| 068 | 05:40 | Orion wo Nazoru | Tiger & Bunny OP |
| 069 | 05:45 | Sakura Amaneku Sekai | D.C.II S.S. ~Da Capo II Second Season~ OP |
| 019 | 05:55 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 070 | 05:59 | Itoshisa to Setsunasa to Kokoro Tsuyosato | Street Fighter II movie theme song |
| 071 | 06:03 | Kogarashi Sentiment | Koimonogatari OP |
| 072 | 06:06 | Kokoro no Tsubasa | Minami-ke: Okawari OP |
| 073 | 06:09 | Kimi wa Boku ni Niteiru | Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny ED |
| 074 | 06:17 | Sakurairo no Kisetsu | D.C.S.S. ~Da Capo Second Season~ OP |
| 070 | 06:24 | Itoshisa to Setsunasa to Kokoro Tsuyosato | Street Fighter II movie theme song |
| 075 | 06:25 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 076 | 06:34 | Kirai na Wake Lychee | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W ED |
| 077 | 06:37 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 076 | 06:41 | Kirai na Wake Lychee | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W ED |
| 078 | 06:44 | Diver #2100 | Dennou Boukenki Webdiver OP |
| 072 | 06:47 | Kokoro no Tsubasa | Minami-ke: Okawari OP |
| 079 | 06:51 | Reckless Fire | Scryed OP |
| 080 | 06:59 | Reunion | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP |
| 081 | 07:06 | Irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP |
| 082 | 07:09 | Click | Nisekoi OP |
| 083 | 07:12 | Yuujou Monogatari | Inukami! ED |
| 082 | 07:13 | Click | Nisekoi OP |
| 084 | 07:19 | Still Time | Gensoumaden Saiyuuki OP |
| 085 | 07:24 | Invoke | Mobile Suit Gundam SEED OP |
| 086 | 07:26 | Scarlet Knight | Dog Days OP |
| 087 | 07:32 | Discotheque | Rosario + Vampire Capu2 OP |
| 088 | 07:38 | Dramatic | Ookiku Furikabutte OP |
| 089 | 07:44 | Changes | Library War ED |
| 027 | 07:48 | Kokoro no Tamago | Shugo Chara! OP |
| 090 | 07:54 | Poker Face | Miss Monochrome -The Animation- theme song |
| 091 | 07:59 | Aoi Haru | Seitokai Yakuindomo ED |
| 092 | 08:04 | Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP |
| 093 | 08:09 | Namida no Hurricane | GetBackers ED |
| 094 | 08:14 | Maware! Setsugetsuka | Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai ED |
| 095 | 08:19 | Hitotsu no Haato de | Mashin Eiyuuden Wataru OP |
| 096 | 08:20 | Yakusoku no Basho e | Kaleido Star OP |
| 097 | 08:28 | Reflectia | True Tears OP |
| 098 | 08:29 | I Say Yes | Zero no Tsukaima ~Futatsuki no Kishi~ OP |
| 099 | 08:34 | Affection | Yuyushiki ED |
| 100 | 08:41 | Kimi to Yakusoku Shita Yasashii Ano Basho Made | Detective Conan OP |
| 101 | 08:44 | Kibouhou | Spiral -Suiri no Kizuna- OP |
| 102 | 08:51 | Chocolate Insomnia | Nekomonogatari (Shiro) OP |
| 103 | 08:56 | Kimi wo Shiru Koto | Shinryaku! Ika Musume ED |
| 104 | 09:01 | Sakura no Ato (all quartets lead to the?) | Yozakura Quartet -Hana no Uta- OP |
| 105 | 09:06 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 106 | 09:10 | Love Shitai! | Love Lab OP |
| 107 | 09:16 | We Are! | One Piece OP |
| 106 | 09:18 | Love Shitai! | Love Lab OP |
| 108 | 09:19 | Honjitsu, Mankai Watashi Iro! | Hayate no Gotoku! ED |
| 109 | 09:24 | Flesh & Blood ~Futatsu no Omoi~ | Bakusou Kyoudai Let's & Go!! OP |
| 110 | 09:28 | Modokashii Sekai no Ue de | Welcome to the N.H.K. ED |
| 111 | 09:34 | Spirit | Jigoku Sensei Nube ED |
| 112 | 09:39 | Senshi yo, Tachiagare! | Masou Kishin Cybuster OP |
| 113 | 09:44 | Paradise Lost | Ga-Rei: Zero OP |
| 114 | 09:46 | Zone//Alone | Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon II OP |
| 115 | 09:51 | Saa | Mamotte Shugogetten OP |
| 116 | 09:56 | Go-Round | Shin Megami Tensei Devil Children OP |
| 117 | 10:01 | Break Up! | Digimon Adventure 02 insert song |
| 118 | 10:04 | United Force | Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula OP |
| 119 | 10:06 | Futari no Yakusoku | Basquash! ED |
| 120 | 10:11 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 121 | 10:21 | Sexy Sexy | Gakkou no Kaidan ED |
| 120 | 10:24 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 122 | 10:31 | Utsusemi | Itsuka Tenma no Kuro Usagi ED |
| 123 | 10:36 | Real | Mobile Suit Gundam Age OP |
| 124 | 10:41 | Vanilla Salt | Toradora! ED |
| 125 | 10:46 | Over the Future | Zettai Karen Children OP |
| 126 | 10:51 | Yamato Nadeshiko Education | Seitokai Yakuindomo OP |
| 127 | 10:55 | Starlog | Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya OP |
| 128 | 11:02 | Authentic Symphony | Mashiro-iro Symphony -The Color of Lovers- OP |
| 129 | 11:08 | Kyoukai no Kanata | Kyoukai no Kanata OP |
| 130 | 11:11 | Iteza Gogo Kuji Don't be late | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 128 | 11:17 | Authentic Symphony | Mashiro-iro Symphony -The Color of Lovers- OP |
| 131 | 11:21 | No pain, No game | BTOOOM! OP |
| 132 | 11:26 | Innocent Starter | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 133 | 11:32 | Koi no Thrill, Shock, Suspense | Detective Conan OP |
| 134 | 11:37 | Anata Dake Mitsumeteru | Slam Dunk ED |
| 133 | 11:39 | Koi no Thrill, Shock, Suspense | Detective Conan OP |
| 135 | 11:42 | Oath Sign | Fate/Zero OP |
| 136 | 11:48 | Terminated | Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon OP |
| 137 | 11:51 | True Blue Traveler | Infinite Stratos (IS) 2 OP |
| 138 | 11:56 | W:Wonder Tale | Ore no Kanojo to Osananajimi ga Shuraba Sugiru ED |
| 139 | 11:59 | Moon Signal | Otome Youkai Zakuro OP |
| 140 | 12:07 | Super Driver | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 141 | 12:11 | Minamikaze | Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid OP |
| 142 | 12:16 | Kimi no Uta | Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 OP |
| 141 | 12:25 | Minamikaze | Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid OP |
| 143 | 12:26 | Vitalization | Senki Zesshou Symphogear G OP |
| 144 | 12:29 | Unisonia | Buddy Complex OP |
| 145 | 12:36 | Sister's Noise | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S OP |
| 146 | 12:40 | Sociometry | Shakugan no Shana II ED |
| 147 | 12:47 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 148 | 12:54 | Tiny Lamp | Gingitsune OP |
| 149 | 13:05 | Non Stop Road | Natsuiro Kiseki OP |
| 148 | 13:09 | Tiny Lamp | Gingitsune OP |
| 150 | 13:14 | Yasashisa no Riyuu | Hyouka OP |
| 147 | 13:19 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |