Nico Nico Douga Lunchbox: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Seritinajii
Source: http://dic.nicovideo.jp/v/sm3660844. Also, please try to conform to what's already been laid out as title and source format standards... will conintue later.
imported>Damashii No Teatime
Mostly completing tracklist. (Sorry if I've accidentally plowed over your change)
Line 42: Line 42:
|[[Lucky Star]] character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi)
|[[Lucky Star]] character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi)
|-
|-
|(6)
|6
|01:19
|01:19
|[[Flight of the Bumblebee]]
|[[Flight of the Bumblebee]]
|Song by Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov / Cursed Castle BGM
|Song by Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov / Cursed Castle BGM
|-
|-
|6
|7
|01:21
|01:21
|[[Sketch Switch]]
|[[Sketch Switch]]
|Hidamari Sketch OP
|Hidamari Sketch OP
|-
|-
|7
|8
|01:45
|01:45
|[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]
|[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kaito, Meiko, and Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P
|[[Vocaloid]](Kaito, Meiko, and Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P
|-
|-
|8
|9
|01:48
|01:48
|[[Miko Miko Nurse - Theme of Love]]
|[[Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love]]
|Miko Miko Nurse theme
|Miko Miko Nurse Theme
|-
|-
|10
|10
|01:50
|01:50
|
|[[The Endless Score]] (永久に続く五線譜)
|
|[[Vocaloid]] Original by DeadBallP
|-
|-
|11
|11
|01:59
|01:59
|
|[[relations]]
|
|Idolm@ster OST
|-
|-
|12
|12
|02:26
|02:26
|[[Cinderella Cage ~ Kagome-Kagome]]
|[[Cinderella Cage ~ Kagome Kagome]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
Line 84: Line 84:
|14
|14
|03:07
|03:07
|
|[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]
|
|Keroro Gunsou ED
|-
|-
|15
|15
|03:27
|03:27
|
|[[Eru no Ehon - Fuefuki Otoko to PAREEDO]]
|
|Original song by Sound Horizon
|-
|-
|16
|16
|03:39
|03:39
|
|[[Boukoku Kakusei Catharsis]]
|
|.hack//Roots ED by Ali Project
|-
|-
|17
|17
|03:45
|03:45
|
|[[Danketsu]]
|
|Idolm@ster OST
|-
|-
|18
|18
Line 106: Line 106:
|[[Yoshi's Island Map Screen]]
|[[Yoshi's Island Map Screen]]
|Yoshi's Island BGM
|Yoshi's Island BGM
|-
|- <!-- The song marked here for 04:00 was actually the beginning riffs for the Super Mario World theme. Have a listen to "Super Mario Western Show" and you'll see what I mean.-->
|19
|19
|04:00
|
|
|-
|20
|04:02
|04:02
|[[Yoshi's Island Level 1]]
|[[Yoshi's Island Level 1]]
|Yoshi's Island BGM
|Yoshi's Island BGM
|-
|-
|21
|20
|04:02
|04:02
|[[Super Mario World]] Theme
|[[Super Mario World]] Theme
|[[Super Mario World]]
|[[Super Mario World]]
|-
|21
|04:31
|[[Caramelldansen]]
|Song by Swedish band "Caramell"
|-
|-
|22
|22
|04:31
|04:31
|[[Caramelldansen]]
|[[Caipirinha]]
|Song by Caramell
|Original song by Carinho
|-
|-
|23
|23
|04:31
|[[Nyan Nyan]]
|Macross Frontier Insert
|-
|24
|04:55
|04:55
|
|[[Dramatic]]
|
|Ookiku Furikabutte OP by Base Ball Bear
|-
|-
|24
|25
|05:19
|05:19
|
|[[Kusou Rumba]]
|
|Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP
|-
|-
|25
|26
|05:39
|05:39
|[[Melt]]
|[[Melt]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryo
|-
|-
|26
|27
|05:50
|05:50
|[[World is Mine]]
|[[World is Mine]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Supercell
|-
|-
|27
|28
|06:11
|06:11
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]   
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]   
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by CosMo
|-
|-
|28
|29
|06:34
|06:34
|[[Shiawase Negau Kanata Kara]]
|[[Shiawase Negau Kanata Kara]]
|[[Lucky Star]] character song (Konata Izumi)
|[[Lucky Star]] character song (Konata Izumi)
|-
|-
|29
|30
|06:57
|06:57
|
|[[Rumbling Hearts]]
|
|Kimi ga Nozomu Eien OP
|-
|-
|30
|31
|07:21
|07:21
|[[Green Greens]]
|[[Green Greens]]
|Kirby's Dream Land BGM  
|Kirby's Dream Land BGM
|-
|-
|31
|32
|07:31
|07:31
|[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]]
|[[Native Faith]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|32
|33
|07:45
|07:45
|
|[[Electric Angel]]
|[[Vocaloid]] song by...
|[[Vocaloid]] original by YasuoP
|-
|-
|33
|34
|07:54
|07:54
|[[Plain Asia]]
|[[Plain Asia]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|34
|35
|07:54
|[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|36
|08:16
|08:16
|
|[[Necrofantasia]]
|
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|35
|37
|08:40
|08:40
|[[Septette for the Dead Princess]]
|[[Septette for the Dead Princess]]
Line 194: Line 204:
|36
|36
|09:04
|09:04
|
|[[Shame]]
|
|Original song by Shuchishin
|-
|-
|37
|37
|09:22
|09:22
|
|[[Eternal Blaze]]
|
|Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's OP
|-
|-
|38
|38
|09:38
|09:38
|
|[[Kanashimi no Mukou e]]
|
|School Days ED
|-
|-
|39
|39
|09:38
|[[Hijiri]]
|Sacred Plume OP
|-
|40
|09:49
|09:49
|[[Kaze no Doukei]]
|[[Kaze no Doukei]]
Line 214: Line 229:
|40
|40
|09:49
|09:49
|
|[[Nausicaa Requiem]]
|
|Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind OST
|-
|-
|41
|41
Line 224: Line 239:
|42
|42
|10:08
|10:08
|
|[[LOVE & JOY]]
|
|Hanamura Daisuke Theme
|-
|43
|10:08
|[[First Kiss]]
|Zero no Tsukaima OP
|-
|-
|43
|43
|10:19
|10:19
|[[Happy Material]]
|[[HAPPY MATERIAL]]
|[[Mahou Sensei Negima]] OP
|[[Mahou Sensei Negima]] OP
|-
|-
|44
|44
|10:19
|10:19
|
|[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]]
|
|Minami-ke OP
|-
|-
|45
|45
|10:22
|10:22
|
|Prince of Tennis musical
|-
|46
|10:30
|[[The Regulars]]
|[[The Regulars]]
|Prince of Tennis musical
|[[Prince of Tennis Musical]]
|-
|-
|47
|47
|10:42
|10:42
|
|[[No, It's Kefir]]
|
|Commercial for Yazuya Sennen Kefir
|-
|-
|48
|48
|10:51
|10:51
|
|[[melody...]]
|
|[[Vocaloid]] original by Mikuru396
|-
|-
|49
|49
|11:13
|11:13
|
|[[Hajimete no Oto]]
|
|[[Vocaloid]] original by malo
|-
|-
|50
|50
|11:23
|11:36
|
|[[Konbini (cokesi)|Konbini]]
|
|[[Vocaloid]] original by cokesiProcessor
|-
|-
|51
|51
|11:36
|
|
|-
|52
|11:58
|11:58
|[[True My Heart]]
|[[True My Heart]]
Line 279: Line 289:
|53
|53
|11:59
|11:59
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku Ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Ika
|-
|-
|54
|54
Line 289: Line 299:
|55
|55
|12:30
|12:30
|
|[[Servant of Evil]]
|
|[[Vocaloid]] original by AkunoP
|-
|-
|56
|56
|12:42
|12:42
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|57
|57
|13:05
|13:05
|
|[[Kakero! Spiderman]]
|[[Spiderman: The Movie]] BGM
|Spiderman TV Theme
|-
|-
|58
|58
|13:07
|13:07
|
|Castle BGM
|[[Super Mario World]] BGM
|[[Super Mario World]] BGM
|-
|-
|59
|59
|13:12
|13:12
|[[Joint]]
|[[Crochet D'oeil]]
|[[Shakugan no Shana Second]] OP
|[[Shakugan no Shana]] OST
|-
|-
|60
|60
|13:14
|13:14
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|[[Figu@mate]] OP
|[[Figu@mate]] op
|-
|-
|61
|61
|13:17
|13:17
|[[I'm Lovin' It]]
|[[I'm Loving It]]
|McDonald's commercial jingle
|[[McDonalds Jingle]]
|-
|62
|13:25
|[[Marisa Tanked My Score With an Incredible Hand]]
|[[Touhou Project]], mahjong parody of [[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]
|-
|63
|13:35
|[[Retro Game Medley]]
|Music Animation Machine medley by JingJar
|-
|64
|13:38
|[[Kaeuta Medley Ending Theme]]
|Original tune by Kamon Tatsuo
|-
|65
|14:01
|[[Nantoka Nare]]
|Akagi OP
|-
|-
|}
}

Revision as of 23:30, 26 September 2010

Kanji ニコニコ動画ランチボックス
Romaji Nico Nico Douga Ranchibokkusu
English "Nico Nico Douga Lunchbox"
Release Date 15/06/2008
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5942708
Composer(s) Ikatako

Track List

}
# Time Title Source
1 00:00 Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM BGM
2 00:20 U.N. Owen was Her? Touhou Project BGM
3 00:35 Flandre Arrangement of Usatei by Kisenon
4 00:57 Saikyou Pare Parade The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya radio drama OP
5 01:08 Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi)
6 01:19 Flight of the Bumblebee Song by Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov / Cursed Castle BGM
7 01:21 Sketch Switch Hidamari Sketch OP
8 01:45 Hikyou Sentai Urotander Vocaloid(Kaito, Meiko, and Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P
9 01:48 Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love Miko Miko Nurse Theme
10 01:50 The Endless Score (永久に続く五線譜) Vocaloid Original by DeadBallP
11 01:59 relations Idolm@ster OST
12 02:26 Cinderella Cage ~ Kagome Kagome Touhou Project BGM
13 02:38 Na no Desu Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song (Hanyuu Furude)
14 03:07 Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten Keroro Gunsou ED
15 03:27 Eru no Ehon - Fuefuki Otoko to PAREEDO Original song by Sound Horizon
16 03:39 Boukoku Kakusei Catharsis .hack//Roots ED by Ali Project
17 03:45 Danketsu Idolm@ster OST
18 03:47 Yoshi's Island Map Screen Yoshi's Island BGM
19 04:02 Yoshi's Island Level 1 Yoshi's Island BGM
20 04:02 Super Mario World Theme Super Mario World
21 04:31 Caramelldansen Song by Swedish band "Caramell"
22 04:31 Caipirinha Original song by Carinho
23 04:31 Nyan Nyan Macross Frontier Insert
24 04:55 Dramatic Ookiku Furikabutte OP by Base Ball Bear
25 05:19 Kusou Rumba Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP
26 05:39 Melt Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryo
27 05:50 World is Mine Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Supercell
28 06:11 Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by CosMo
29 06:34 Shiawase Negau Kanata Kara Lucky Star character song (Konata Izumi)
30 06:57 Rumbling Hearts Kimi ga Nozomu Eien OP
31 07:21 Green Greens Kirby's Dream Land BGM
32 07:31 Native Faith Touhou Project BGM
33 07:45 Electric Angel Vocaloid original by YasuoP
34 07:54 Plain Asia Touhou Project BGM
35 07:54 Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke Touhou Project BGM
36 08:16 Necrofantasia Touhou Project BGM
37 08:40 Septette for the Dead Princess Touhou Project BGM
36 09:04 Shame Original song by Shuchishin
37 09:22 Eternal Blaze Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's OP
38 09:38 Kanashimi no Mukou e School Days ED
39 09:38 Hijiri Sacred Plume OP
40 09:49 Kaze no Doukei Chrono Trigger BGM
40 09:49 Nausicaa Requiem Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind OST
41 09:59 Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato)
42 10:08 LOVE & JOY Hanamura Daisuke Theme
43 10:08 First Kiss Zero no Tsukaima OP
43 10:19 HAPPY MATERIAL Mahou Sensei Negima OP
44 10:19 Keikenchi Joushouchuu Minami-ke OP
45 10:22 The Regulars Prince of Tennis Musical
47 10:42 No, It's Kefir Commercial for Yazuya Sennen Kefir
48 10:51 melody... Vocaloid original by Mikuru396
49 11:13 Hajimete no Oto Vocaloid original by malo
50 11:36 Konbini Vocaloid original by cokesiProcessor
51 11:58 True My Heart Nursery Rhyme OP
53 11:59 Miku Miku Ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Ika
54 12:10 Starry Sky Song by Capsule
55 12:30 Servant of Evil Vocaloid original by AkunoP
56 12:42 Marisa Stole The Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
57 13:05 Kakero! Spiderman Spiderman TV Theme
58 13:07 Castle BGM Super Mario World BGM
59 13:12 Crochet D'oeil Shakugan no Shana OST
60 13:14 Gacha Gacha Cute Figu@mate op
61 13:17 I'm Loving It McDonalds Jingle
62 13:25 Marisa Tanked My Score With an Incredible Hand Touhou Project, mahjong parody of Marisa Stole the Precious Thing
63 13:35 Retro Game Medley Music Animation Machine medley by JingJar
64 13:38 Kaeuta Medley Ending Theme Original tune by Kamon Tatsuo
65 14:01 Nantoka Nare Akagi OP