Moesakaru Nico Nico Douga: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Edited and titied up.^^ |
imported>Nnd8793 |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| 003||00:49||[[Battle 2]]||Romancing SaGa BGM | | 003||00:49||[[Battle 2]]||Romancing SaGa BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 004||01:08||[[God Knows | | 004||01:08||[[God Knows]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 005||01:30||[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | | 005||01:30||[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 006||01:40||[[ | | 006||01:40||[[Gong]]||Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 007||01:58||[[Running Hell]]||Cave Story BGM | | 007||01:58||[[Running Hell]]||Cave Story BGM | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| 025||06:41||[[Demystify Feast]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | | 025||06:41||[[Demystify Feast]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 026||06:53||[[Red Zone]]|| | | 026||06:53||[[Red Zone]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 027||07:04||[[Mighty Obstacle]]||Ys VI: The Ark of Napishtim BGM | | 027||07:04||[[Mighty Obstacle]]||Ys VI: The Ark of Napishtim BGM | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| 031||07:37||[[Luka Luka Night Fever]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | | 031||07:37||[[Luka Luka Night Fever]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 032||07:47||[[I Want]]||THE iDOLM@STER | | 032||07:47||[[I Want]]||THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 01 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 033||07:58||[[Mind as Judgment]]||Canaan OP | | 033||07:58||[[Mind as Judgment]]||Canaan OP | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| 034||07:58||[[Burn]]||Song by Deep Purple | | 034||07:58||[[Burn]]||Song by Deep Purple | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 035||08:09||[[The Solar Tribe | | 035||08:09||[[The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi]]||Tentai Senshi Sunred OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 036||08:13||[[We Will Rock You]]||Song by Queen | | 036||08:13||[[We Will Rock You]]||Song by Queen | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| 040||08:46||[[Rocks]]||Super Robot Wars OG: Original Generations OP & ED | | 040||08:46||[[Rocks]]||Super Robot Wars OG: Original Generations OP & ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 041||09:05||[[Meisou Mind]]||THE iDOLM@STER | | 041||09:05||[[Meisou Mind]]||THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 04 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 042||09:15||[[Distorted Pain]]||Gore Screaming Show OP | | 042||09:15||[[Distorted Pain]]||Gore Screaming Show OP | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| 047||10:43||[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | | 047||10:43||[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 049||10:45||[[Inferno]]||THE iDOLM@STER | | 049||10:45||[[Inferno]]||THE iDOLM@STER MASTER LIVE 04 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 050||10:58||[[Through the Fire and Flames]]||Song by Dragonforce | | 050||10:58||[[Through the Fire and Flames]]||Song by Dragonforce | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 051||10:58||[[Fire Fire]]|| | | 051||10:58||[[Fire Fire]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 052||11:26||[[Piano Concerto No.1 | | 052||11:26||[[Piano Concerto No.1 "Anti-Ares"]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 053||11:40||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventures OP | | 053||11:40||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventures OP | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| 055||12:19||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | | 055||12:19||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 056||12:43||[[ | | 056||12:43||[[Storm]]||Shin Getter Robo VS. Neo Getter Robo OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 057||12:57||[[悲しき蒼穹を翔ける]]||The GURUMIN BGM | | 057||12:57||[[悲しき蒼穹を翔ける]]||The GURUMIN BGM | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| 058||13:34||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | | 058||13:34||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 059||13:55||[[ | | 059||13:55||[[Skill]]||Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 060||15:06||[[Only | | 060||15:06||[[Only My Railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 061||15:18||[[Last Remote]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | | 061||15:18||[[Last Remote]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| 062||15:28||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | | 062||15:28||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 063||15:31||[[ | | 063||15:31||[[Relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 064||15:39||[[Eternal Blaze]]||Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | | 064||15:39||[[Eternal Blaze]]||Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | ||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| 067||16:19||[[Reckless Fire]]||Scryed OP | | 067||16:19||[[Reckless Fire]]||Scryed OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 068||16:21||[[Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver.~]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by | | 068||16:21||[[Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver.~]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Sekkenya) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 069||16:24||[[Kurenai]]||Song by X-Japan | | 069||16:24||[[Kurenai]]||Song by X-Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 070||16:24||[[ | | 070||16:24||[[Summer Festival]]||Song by Whiteberry | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 071||16:28||[[Atsuki Duelist-tachi]]||Yu-Gi-Oh! BGM | | 071||16:28||[[Atsuki Duelist-tachi]]||Yu-Gi-Oh! BGM | ||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| 073||16:29||[[Critias no Kiba]]||Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters BGM | | 073||16:29||[[Critias no Kiba]]||Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 074||16:29||[[Vs. Masked Dedede]]||Kirby | | 074||16:29||[[Vs. Masked Dedede]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star Ultra]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 075||16:32||[[Dramatic]]||Ookiku Furikabutte OP | | 075||16:32||[[Dramatic]]||Ookiku Furikabutte OP | ||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| 077||16:40||[[Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | | 077||16:40||[[Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 078||16:40||[[LEVEL 5 - | | 078||16:40||[[LEVEL 5 -judgelight-]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 079||16:46||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP | | 079||16:46||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| 080||16:46||[[Agent Yoru o Iku]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | | 080||16:46||[[Agent Yoru o Iku]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 081||16:51||[[Yuuki | | 081||16:51||[[Yuuki Vs. Iji]]||Prince of Tennis musical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 082||16:51||[[Nowhere]]|| | | 082||16:51||[[Nowhere]]||Madlax insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 083||16:51||[[Passionate Rhythm]]||Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM | | 083||16:51||[[Passionate Rhythm]]||Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM | ||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| 085||16:56||[[Our Hisou Tensoku]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | | 085||16:56||[[Our Hisou Tensoku]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 004||17:02||[[God Knows | | 004||17:02||[[God Knows]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 086||17:04||(Shuzo Matsuoka Drumbeat)||Lotte Olympics commercial | | 086||17:04||(Shuzo Matsuoka Drumbeat)||Lotte Olympics commercial | ||
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
| 091||17:09||[[Native Faith]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | | 091||17:09||[[Native Faith]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 092||17:09||[[Chirumiru Cirno]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by | | 092||17:09||[[Chirumiru Cirno]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 093||17:16||[[Moonlight Densetsu]]||Sailor Moon OP | | 093||17:16||[[Moonlight Densetsu]]||Sailor Moon OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 094||17:16||[[Second Heaven]]|| | | 094||17:16||[[Second Heaven]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 095||17:16||[[Lupin the Fire]]||Arrangement of Lupin the 3rd's theme song by SEAMO | | 095||17:16||[[Lupin the Fire]]||Arrangement of Lupin the 3rd's theme song by SEAMO | ||
| Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
| 001||17:26||[[Asu e no Houkou]]||Muv-luv Alternative OP | | 001||17:26||[[Asu e no Houkou]]||Muv-luv Alternative OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 056||17:31||[[ | | 056||17:31||[[Storm]]||Shin Getter Robo vs Neo Getter Robo OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 006||17:36||[[ | | 006||17:36||[[Gong]]||Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 059||17:41||[[ | | 059||17:41||[[Skill]]||Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 065||17:47||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin OP | | 065||17:47||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin OP | ||
| Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 100||18:55||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo (supercell) | | 100||18:55||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo (supercell) | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 16:44, 30 June 2014
| Kanji | "燃え盛るニコニコ動画" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Moesakaru Nico Nico Douga" |
| English | "Burning Nico Nico Douga" |
| Release Date | March 24th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10133993 |
| Composer(s) | Ninoue Kasuka (二上幽) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:13 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 002 | 00:37 | Xepher | beatmaniaIIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 003 | 00:49 | Battle 2 | Romancing SaGa BGM |
| 004 | 01:08 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 005 | 01:30 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 006 | 01:40 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 007 | 01:58 | Running Hell | Cave Story BGM |
| 008 | 02:09 | Heian Alien | Touhou Project BGM |
| 009 | 02:19 | Battle with Gilgamesh | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 010 | 02:45 | Fight On! | Final Fnatasy VII BGM |
| 011 | 02:48 | Battle Theme | Pokemon HeartGold & Pokemon SoulSilver BGM |
| 012 | 03:11 | Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion | Touhou Project BGM |
| 013 | 03:47 | Overdosing Heavenly Bliss | Legend of Heroes: Sora no Kiseki the 3rd BGM |
| 014 | 04:11 | Alternative | Asura Cryin' OP |
| 015 | 04:28 | Tamashii no Refrain | Neon Genesis Evangelion ED |
| 016 | 04:39 | Tamashii no Doukoku | Lost Child OP |
| 017 | 04:50 | Ultra Soul | Taiko no Tatsujin 2 playable song |
| 018 | 05:04 | Tengaku | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) by Yuuyu-P |
| 019 | 05:17 | Ai to Makoto | Song by Ali Project |
| 020 | 05:46 | Kitei no Tsurugi | Song by Ali Project |
| 021 | 06:02 | Rein no Sekai | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 022 | 06:19 | Shuutan no Ou to Isekai no Kishi ~The Endia and the Knights~ | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 023 | 06:30 | Ark | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 024 | 06:30 | Kuro no Yogensho | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 025 | 06:41 | Demystify Feast | Touhou Project BGM |
| 026 | 06:53 | Red Zone | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 027 | 07:04 | Mighty Obstacle | Ys VI: The Ark of Napishtim BGM |
| 028 | 07:15 | All I Want | Song by The Offspring |
| 029 | 07:15 | Miki Miki Romantic Night | Vocaloid (SF-A2 miki) song by samfree |
| 030 | 07:26 | Megu Megu Fire Endless Night | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by samfree |
| 031 | 07:37 | Luka Luka Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 032 | 07:47 | I Want | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 01 CD |
| 033 | 07:58 | Mind as Judgment | Canaan OP |
| 034 | 07:58 | Burn | Song by Deep Purple |
| 035 | 08:09 | The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP |
| 036 | 08:13 | We Will Rock You | Song by Queen |
| 037 | 08:19 | Don't Stop Me Now | Song by Queen |
| 038 | 08:26 | Sequel: The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP |
| 039 | 08:36 | Eiyuu | Ultraman Nexus OP |
| 040 | 08:46 | Rocks | Super Robot Wars OG: Original Generations OP & ED |
| 041 | 09:05 | Meisou Mind | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 04 CD |
| 042 | 09:15 | Distorted Pain | Gore Screaming Show OP |
| 043 | 09:26 | Jinsei wa Ireko Ningyou | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 044 | 09:38 | 1812 Overture | Song by Tchaikovsky |
| 045 | 10:06 | Farandole | Bizet's: L'Arlesienne Suite No. 2 |
| 046 | 10:28 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 047 | 10:37 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 048 | 10:41 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Project BGM |
| 047 | 10:43 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 049 | 10:45 | Inferno | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER LIVE 04 CD |
| 050 | 10:58 | Through the Fire and Flames | Song by Dragonforce |
| 051 | 10:58 | Fire Fire | Beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 052 | 11:26 | Piano Concerto No.1 "Anti-Ares" | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 053 | 11:40 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventures OP |
| 054 | 11:59 | Border of Life | Touhou Project BGM |
| 055 | 12:19 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 056 | 12:43 | Storm | Shin Getter Robo VS. Neo Getter Robo OP |
| 057 | 12:57 | 悲しき蒼穹を翔ける | The GURUMIN BGM |
| 058 | 13:34 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 059 | 13:55 | Skill | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 060 | 15:06 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 061 | 15:18 | Last Remote | Touhou Project BGM |
| 062 | 15:28 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 063 | 15:31 | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 064 | 15:39 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 065 | 15:58 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 066 | 16:19 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 067 | 16:19 | Reckless Fire | Scryed OP |
| 068 | 16:21 | Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver.~ | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Sekkenya) |
| 069 | 16:24 | Kurenai | Song by X-Japan |
| 070 | 16:24 | Summer Festival | Song by Whiteberry |
| 071 | 16:28 | Atsuki Duelist-tachi | Yu-Gi-Oh! BGM |
| 072 | 16:29 | Joint | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 073 | 16:29 | Critias no Kiba | Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters BGM |
| 074 | 16:29 | Vs. Masked Dedede | Kirby Super Star Ultra BGM |
| 075 | 16:32 | Dramatic | Ookiku Furikabutte OP |
| 076 | 16:35 | Geki! Teikoku Kageki-dan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 077 | 16:40 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye | Touhou Project BGM |
| 078 | 16:40 | LEVEL 5 -judgelight- | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 079 | 16:46 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 080 | 16:46 | Agent Yoru o Iku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 081 | 16:51 | Yuuki Vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 082 | 16:51 | Nowhere | Madlax insert song |
| 083 | 16:51 | Passionate Rhythm | Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM |
| 084 | 16:56 | Pride | PRIDE Fighting Championships TV theme |
| 085 | 16:56 | Our Hisou Tensoku | Touhou Project BGM |
| 004 | 17:02 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 086 | 17:04 | (Shuzo Matsuoka Drumbeat) | Lotte Olympics commercial |
| 087 | 17:04 | Hageshii Uta | Seto no Hanayome insert song |
| 088 | 17:04 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Project BGM |
| 089 | 17:04 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 090 | 17:09 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 091 | 17:09 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM |
| 092 | 17:09 | Chirumiru Cirno | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) |
| 093 | 17:16 | Moonlight Densetsu | Sailor Moon OP |
| 094 | 17:16 | Second Heaven | Beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 095 | 17:16 | Lupin the Fire | Arrangement of Lupin the 3rd's theme song by SEAMO |
| 096 | 17:20 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 097 | 17:20 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 098 | 17:20 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 001 | 17:26 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-luv Alternative OP |
| 056 | 17:31 | Storm | Shin Getter Robo vs Neo Getter Robo OP |
| 006 | 17:36 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 059 | 17:41 | Skill | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 065 | 17:47 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 099 | 18:23 | Reach Out to the Truth | Persona 4 BGM |
| 100 | 18:55 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo (supercell) |