Nico Nico Wonderland: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Lyrics == | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''001 - Ready!!''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|ARE YOU READY I'M LADY | |||
| colspan="2"|Are you ready I'm a lady | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Hajimeyou | |||
| colspan="2"|Let's begin | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Yareba dekiru kitto | |||
| colspan="2"|I can do it if I try | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Zettai watashi NO.1 | |||
| colspan="2"|I'll definitely be No. 1 | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''002 - Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Hatsukoi!! Itsumo no tsuugakuro | |||
| colspan="2"|Puppy love!! The same old road to school | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Pika-pika hikaru I DO FALL IN LOVE! | |||
| colspan="2"|Is shining, I do fall in love! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Sora mo tobesou sa | |||
| colspan="2"|I feel like I could fly | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ka-ka-kata kataomoi | |||
| colspan="2"|O-o-one-one-sided love | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''003 - Real World''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Me ga sameta nara kimi ga waratte sonna sekai ga tsuzuku to omotteta | |||
| colspan="2"|When I opened my eyes, you were there laughing - I thought that world would go on forever | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Atarimae ni wa sukoshi tarinai yuganda shikai kara miteta aoi yoru | |||
| colspan="2"|I took for granted the blue night I saw through my blurry vision, and it just wasn't enough | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''004 - Connect''' | |||
|- | |||
|Tomedonaku kizamareta toki ha ima hajimari tsuge | |||
| | |||
|Time now begins to tick away incessantly | |||
|- | |||
|Kawaranai omoi wo nose tozasareta tobira akeyou | |||
| | |||
|Let's open the closed door while carrying our unchanging feelings | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|Mezameta kokoro ha hashiridashita mirai wo egaku tame | |||
|Please don’t say "You are lazy" Datte hontou wa CRAZY! | |||
|My heart awakes in order to depict the future | |||
|Please don't say "You are lazy" Because I'm actually crazy! | |||
|- | |||
|Muzukashii michi de tachidomatte mo | |||
|Hakuchou tachi wa sou Mienai koto de bataashi surun desu | |||
|Even if I come to a halt on a tough road | |||
|The swans, that's right What you can't see is that they thrash about when swimming! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sora ha kirei na aosa de itsumo mattete kureru | |||
|Honnou ni juujun chuujitsu honrou mo juujuu shouchi | |||
|The beautiful blue sky always waits for me | |||
| I'm obedient and loyal to my instincts, I'll even accept being made fun up! | |||
|- | |||
|Dakara kowakunai | |||
|Zento youyoudashi | |||
|Therefore I'm not afraid | |||
|A bright future is offered to me | |||
|- | |||
|Mou nani ga atte mo kujikenai | |||
|Dakara tama ni kyuukei shichaundesu | |||
|I won't be disheartened anymore no matter what happens | |||
|That's why I take a break once in a while. | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''006 - Sparkling Daydream''' | |||
|- | |||
|Yume nara takusan mita | |||
|If it's in dreams, I've seen you a lot. | |||
|- | |||
|Sameta mama demo mada aitai | |||
|Now I'm awake, but I still want to meet you. | |||
|- | |||
|Kimi ga sousaseta | |||
|You made me feel this way. | |||
|- | |||
|Koi wa yokubari dane | |||
|Love is greedy, isn't it? | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''007 - Ochame Kinou''' | |||
|- | |||
|Itsudemo I LOVE YOU kimi ni TAKE KISS ME | |||
|I love you always. I received a kiss from you. | |||
|- | |||
|Wasurerarenai kara boku no daiji na MEMORY | |||
|I cannot forget this precious memory of mine. | |||
|- | |||
|Dorayaki wa shushoku ni narenai | |||
|If dorayaki cannot become my main diet, | |||
|- | |||
|Naraba uwagaki shichaeba boku no omoidoori | |||
|I'll just have to overwrite it my way. | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''008 - Sweets Magic''' | |||
|- | |||
|nee ageyou ka amai wana | |||
|Hey! You want to, right? To get caught in this sweet trap? | |||
|- | |||
|hora toriko ni shite ageru | |||
|Now I've made you my prisoner! | |||
|- | |||
|sonna mahou kakeru kara | |||
|I'll begin to cast this magic spell | |||
|- | |||
|chotto dake matase tageru wa | |||
|You'll only have to wait a moment and... | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
{{AsteriskMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{AsteriskMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 11:32, 26 December 2017
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "Nico Nico Wonderland" |
| Release Date | May 31st, 2013 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm20998752 |
| Composer(s) | Asterisk (*(アスタリスク)) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:01 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 02 | 00:13 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 03 | 00:25 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP |
| 04 | 00:46 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 05 | 01:07 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 06 | 01:31 | Sparkling Daydream | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP |
| 07 | 01:42 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P |
| 08 | 01:53 | Sweets Magic | Song by Junky feat. Lon |
| 09 | 02:04 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 10 | 02:04 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 11 | 02:14 | Torinoko City | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by 40meterP |
| 12 | 02:25 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project BGM |
| 23 | 02:25 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 24 | 02:37 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 25 | 02:48 | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 26 | 03:00 | Starry Sky | Song by capsule |
| 27 | 03:20 | Heavenly Star | Song by Genki Rockets |
| 28 | 03:32 | Korobeiniki | Russian folk song / Tetris BGM |
| 29 | 03:42 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 30 | 03:53 | Colorful Precious Life | Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP |
| 31 | 04:03 | Love at First Sight | jubeat copious playable song |
| 32 | 04:14 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 33 | 04:25 | Kawaranai Mono | Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo insert song |
| 34 | 05:04 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 35 | 05:28 | Osorezan Revoir | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Capitaro-P |
| 36 | 05:58 | From Y to Y | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by JimmyThumb-P |
| 37 | 06:25 | Yakusoku | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song / ED |
| 38 | 06:59 | Those Who Fight Further | Final Fantasy VII BGM |
| 39 | 07:07 | Trainer Battle | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 40 | 07:20 | Pressing Pursuit ~ Caught | Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney: Trials and Tribulations BGM |
| 41 | 07:42 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 42 | 07:53 | No Life Queen | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by SOUND HOLIC) |
| 43 | 08:03 | Shissou Ensemble | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 44 | 08:03 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 45 | 08:14 | Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me | Touhou Project BGM |
| 46 | 08:25 | Go Go Yuureisen | Song by Kenshi Yonezu (Hachi) |
| 47 | 08:35 | Aimai Elegy | Song by DECO*27 feat. marina |
| 48 | 08:46 | Os-Uchuujin | Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko OP |
| 49 | 08:56 | Mozaik Role | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 50 | 09:07 | Unhappy Refrain | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 51 | 09:07 | Kagerou Days | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 52 | 09:18 | Setsuna Trip | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Last Note. |
| 53 | 09:18 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
| 54 | 09:29 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 55 | 09:51 | Shinryaku no Susume ☆ | Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP |
| 54 | 09:52 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 55 | 09:54 | Shinryaku no Susume ☆ | Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP |
| 56 | 10:06 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 57 | 10:17 | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP |
| 58 | 10:17 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 59 | 10:38 | Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪ | YuruYuri OP |
| 60 | 10:49 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 61 | 11:02 | Kokoro Odoru | Song by nobodyknows+ |
| 62 | 11:15 | Crossing Field | Sword Art Online OP |
| 63 | 11:37 | Skyclad Observer | Steins;Gate OP |
| 64 | 11:53 | Tamashii no Refrain | Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED |
| 65 | 12:01 | Bloody Stream | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure OP |
| 66 | 12:11 | JoJo ~Sono Chi no Sadame~ | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure OP |
| 67 | 12:16 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 68 | 12:28 | Boys, Be "Stand Up"!! | Zettai Zecchou ☆ Seiki no Daihatsumei!! -Otome o Nerau Gakuen Dougu Tahatsu Ero- ED |
| 69 | 12:48 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 70 | 13:00 | Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP |
| 71 | 13:02 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 72 | 13:17 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 73 | 13:27 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 74 | 13:38 | Butterfly | Dance Dance Revolution playable song |
| 75 | 13:49 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku | pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song |
| 76 | 13:56 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 77 | 14:11 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 78 | 14:31 | Tell Your World | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by kz |
| 79 | 14:59 | Sayonara Memories | Song by supercell |
| 80 | 15:28 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 81 | 16:03 | Arigato Yesterdays | Puchimas!! Petit iDOLM@STER ED |
| 82 | 16:06 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
Lyrics
| 001 - Ready!! | ||||
| ARE YOU READY I'M LADY | Are you ready I'm a lady | |||
| Hajimeyou | Let's begin | |||
| Yareba dekiru kitto | I can do it if I try | |||
| Zettai watashi NO.1 | I'll definitely be No. 1 | |||
| 002 - Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | ||||
| Hatsukoi!! Itsumo no tsuugakuro | Puppy love!! The same old road to school | |||
| Pika-pika hikaru I DO FALL IN LOVE! | Is shining, I do fall in love! | |||
| Sora mo tobesou sa | I feel like I could fly | |||
| Ka-ka-kata kataomoi | O-o-one-one-sided love | |||
| 003 - Real World | ||||
| Me ga sameta nara kimi ga waratte sonna sekai ga tsuzuku to omotteta | When I opened my eyes, you were there laughing - I thought that world would go on forever | |||
| Atarimae ni wa sukoshi tarinai yuganda shikai kara miteta aoi yoru | I took for granted the blue night I saw through my blurry vision, and it just wasn't enough | |||
| 004 - Connect | ||||
| Tomedonaku kizamareta toki ha ima hajimari tsuge | Time now begins to tick away incessantly | |||
| Kawaranai omoi wo nose tozasareta tobira akeyou | Let's open the closed door while carrying our unchanging feelings | |||
| Mezameta kokoro ha hashiridashita mirai wo egaku tame | Please don’t say "You are lazy" Datte hontou wa CRAZY! | My heart awakes in order to depict the future | Please don't say "You are lazy" Because I'm actually crazy! | |
| Muzukashii michi de tachidomatte mo | Hakuchou tachi wa sou Mienai koto de bataashi surun desu | Even if I come to a halt on a tough road | The swans, that's right What you can't see is that they thrash about when swimming! | |
| Sora ha kirei na aosa de itsumo mattete kureru | Honnou ni juujun chuujitsu honrou mo juujuu shouchi | The beautiful blue sky always waits for me | I'm obedient and loyal to my instincts, I'll even accept being made fun up! | |
| Dakara kowakunai | Zento youyoudashi | Therefore I'm not afraid | A bright future is offered to me | |
| Mou nani ga atte mo kujikenai | Dakara tama ni kyuukei shichaundesu | I won't be disheartened anymore no matter what happens | That's why I take a break once in a while. | |
| 006 - Sparkling Daydream | ||||
| Yume nara takusan mita | If it's in dreams, I've seen you a lot. | |||
| Sameta mama demo mada aitai | Now I'm awake, but I still want to meet you. | |||
| Kimi ga sousaseta | You made me feel this way. | |||
| Koi wa yokubari dane | Love is greedy, isn't it? | |||
| 007 - Ochame Kinou | ||||
| Itsudemo I LOVE YOU kimi ni TAKE KISS ME | I love you always. I received a kiss from you. | |||
| Wasurerarenai kara boku no daiji na MEMORY | I cannot forget this precious memory of mine. | |||
| Dorayaki wa shushoku ni narenai | If dorayaki cannot become my main diet, | |||
| Naraba uwagaki shichaeba boku no omoidoori | I'll just have to overwrite it my way. | |||
| 008 - Sweets Magic | ||||
| nee ageyou ka amai wana | Hey! You want to, right? To get caught in this sweet trap? | |||
| hora toriko ni shite ageru | Now I've made you my prisoner! | |||
| sonna mahou kakeru kara | I'll begin to cast this magic spell | |||
| chotto dake matase tageru wa | You'll only have to wait a moment and... | |||