Nico PandoraBox: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann |
imported>Arcorann |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|027||01:0_||[[Go My Way]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |027||01:0_||[[Go My Way]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |||
|... | |... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|068||01:5_|| | |||
|- | |||
|069||01:5_||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | |||
|- | |||
|070||01:5_||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- | |- | ||
|075||02:13||[[Doraemon no Uta]]||New Doraemon Series OP | |075||02:13||[[Doraemon no Uta]]||New Doraemon Series OP | ||
| Line 98: | Line 106: | ||
|- <!-- 8: ... --> | |- <!-- 8: ... --> | ||
|501||14:3_||[[KiRa-KiRa Sensation!]]||Love Live! anime insert | |501||14:3_||[[KiRa-KiRa Sensation!]]||Love Live! anime insert | ||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|578||16:||[[Blue Symphony]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD | |||
|- | |||
|579||16:||[[Believe my change!]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 02 CD | |||
|- | |||
|578||16:5_||[[Blue Symphony]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD | |||
|- | |||
|580||17:0_||[[Relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||
Revision as of 10:43, 18 October 2016
| Kanji | Nico PandoraBox |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico PandoraBox |
| English | "Nico PandoraBox" |
| Release Date | 24 July 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29053120 (Nico, part 1) / https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nBXjym7AieA (YouTube) |
| Composer(s) | kain |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:05 | Inner Arts | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 002 | 00:28 | Hayabusa | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) |
| 003 | 00:28 | TAKUMI/匠 | Daikaizo!! Gekiteki Before After BGM |
| 004 | 00:28 | COLORFUL BOX | Shirobako OP |
| 005 | 00: | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 006 | 00: | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x 365 OP |
| 007 | 00: | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 008 | 00: | Manatsu no Taiyou | Song by Sakurako Ohara |
| 009 | 00: | Koi no Shirushi | The World God Only Knows ED |
| 010 | 00: | Everyday Dream | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 021 Sakuma Mayu CD |
| 011 | 00: | Ai wa Katsu | Song by KAN |
| 012 | 00: | Jumping!! | Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| ... | |||
| 023 | 00:5_ | Scatman's World | Song by Scatman John |
| ... | |||
| 027 | 01:0_ | Go My Way | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| ... | |||
| 068 | 01:5_ | ||
| 069 | 01:5_ | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 070 | 01:5_ | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| ... | |||
| 075 | 02:13 | Doraemon no Uta | New Doraemon Series OP |
| 076 | 02:16 | Daisuke | beatmania IIDX 10th style |
| ... | |||
| 107 | 02:5_ | Sister's Noise | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S OP |
| ... | |||
| 109 | 03:0_ | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu 2 OP |
| 110 | 03:0_ | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| ... | |||
| 166 | 04:30 | Credens justitiam | Puella Magi Madoka Magica BGM |
| ... | |||
| 229 | 06:37 | Affection | Yuyushiki ED |
| ... | |||
| 292 | 08:11 | Yume no End wa Itsumo Mezamashi! | Crayon Shin-chan ED |
| 292-2 | 08:11 | Bright Blue | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 031 Sagisawa Fumika CD |
| 293 | 08:11 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| ... | |||
| 301 | 08:29 | Kuusou Bungaku Shoujo | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 02 CD |
| ... | |||
| 372 | 10:19 | ||
| ... | |||
| 448 | 13:0_ | Chocolate Disco | Song by Perfume |
| ... | |||
| 501 | 14:3_ | KiRa-KiRa Sensation! | Love Live! anime insert |
| ... | |||
| 578 | 16: | Blue Symphony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD |
| 579 | 16: | Believe my change! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 02 CD |
| 578 | 16:5_ | Blue Symphony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD |
| 580 | 17:0_ | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| ... | |||
| 619 | |||
| 620 | |||
| 620-2 | |||
| ... | |||
| 653 | 19:12 | Journey through the Decade | Kamen Rider Decade OP |
| ... | |||
| 682 | 19:47 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) OP |
| ... | |||
| 703 | 20:07 | Snow halation | Love Live! CD single |
| ... | |||
| 001 | 21:00 | Inner Arts | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| ... | |||
| 777 | 22:31 |