Nico Sweet!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba |
imported>Anime on Tuba →Track List: Updating the tracklist |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[[ | |[[Butter-Fly]] | ||
| | |Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|[[ | |[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]] | ||
| | |Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|[[ | |[[Melt]] | ||
| | |Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sakuranbo]] | ||
| | |Song by Ai Otsuka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|[[ | |[[Seikan Hikou]] | ||
| | |Macross Fronteir insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | ||
| | |Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|[[ | |[[Romeo to Cinderella]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] ( | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko(きりたんP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|[[ | |[[Lion]] | ||
|Macross Frontier | |Macross Frontier OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|[[ | |[[Pride]] | ||
|TV | |PRIDE Fighting Championships TV theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|[[ | |[[Ievan Polkka]] | ||
| | |Finnish folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|[[ | |[[Beloved Tomboyish Daughter]] <!-- Cirno's Theme --> | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|[[Naraku no Hana]] | |[[Naraku no Hana]] | ||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP | |Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
|[[Shissou]] | |[[Shissou]] | ||
|Ouran High School Host Club OP | |Ouran High School Host Club OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
|[[Never Gonna Give You Up]] | |[[Never Gonna Give You Up]] | ||
|Song by Rick Astely | |Song by Rick Astely | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
|[[True My Heart]] | |[[True My Heart]] | ||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / sm1097445 | |Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / sm1097445 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 | ||
|[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]] | |[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]] | ||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 | ||
|[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]] | |[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]] | ||
|Figu@mate Carnival OP | |Figu@mate Carnival OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 | ||
|[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]] | |[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]] | ||
|Vazial Saga image song | |Vazial Saga image song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 | ||
|[[Gotta Catch Em' All]]<small>''(see note)''</small> | |[[Gotta Catch Em' All]]<small>''(see note)''</small> | ||
|Pokemon OP | |Pokemon OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 | ||
|[[Rainbow Girl]] | |[[Rainbow Girl]] | ||
|[http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/pages/1249.html http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/] | |[http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/pages/1249.html http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
|[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]] | |[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]] | ||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
||[[Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru]] | ||[[Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru]] | ||
|Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru / Project Rub OP | |Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru / Project Rub OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | |[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|[[U.N. Owen was her?|U.N. Owen was Her?]] <!-- Flandre's Theme --> | |[[U.N. Owen was her?|U.N. Owen was Her?]] <!-- Flandre's Theme --> | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Embodiment of Scarlet Devil --> BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Embodiment of Scarlet Devil --> BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
|[[Spurt!]] | |[[Spurt!]] | ||
|Pokémon Advanced Generation OP | |Pokémon Advanced Generation OP | ||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|[[Gong]] | |||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
|[[ | |[[Battle 3]] (''Kuniko no Theme'') | ||
| | |RPG Maker BGM <!-- Original: ゲーム『RPGツクール3』. By searching Wikipedia, it gave "RPG Maker" --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|[[ | |[[Jounetsu Tairiku]] | ||
| | |Jounetsu Tairiku OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kokoro]] | ||
| | |Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Toraboruta-P / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2500648 sm2500648] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|[[ | |[[Southern Cross]] | ||
| | |Song by 403 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
|[[Princess Bride]] | |[[Princess Bride]] | ||
|Princess Bride game OP | |Princess Bride game OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 | ||
|[[Sono Saki Ni Aru, Dareka No Egao No Tame Ni]] | |[[Sono Saki Ni Aru, Dareka No Egao No Tame Ni]] | ||
|Higurashi Daybreak OP | |Higurashi Daybreak OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49 | ||
|[[Ima Made no Arasuji]] | |[[Ima Made no Arasuji]] | ||
|Suzumiya Haruhi-chan no Yuutsu OP | |Suzumiya Haruhi-chan no Yuutsu OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50 | ||
|[[Vermillion]] | |[[Vermillion]] | ||
|Bokurano ED | |Bokurano ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51 | ||
|[[Aku no Meshitsukai]] | |[[Aku no Meshitsukai]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] song (Kagamine Len) by AkunoP | |[[Vocaloid]] song (Kagamine Len) by AkunoP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 | ||
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|[[Ark]] | |[[Ark]] | ||
|Song by Sound Horizon | |Song by Sound Horizon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54 | ||
|[[Second Heaven]] | |[[Second Heaven]] | ||
|beatmania IIDX14 GOLD playable song | |beatmania IIDX14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55 | ||
|[[Red Zone]] | |[[Red Zone]] | ||
|Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | |Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 | ||
|[[Hitohira no Hanabira]] | |[[Hitohira no Hanabira]] | ||
|Bleach OP | |Bleach OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57 | ||
|[[Star Rise]] | |[[Star Rise]] | ||
|Bamboo Blade ED | |Bamboo Blade ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58 | ||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | ||
|Song by Sera | |Song by Sera | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59 | ||
|[[Orange]] | |[[Orange]] | ||
|Toradora ED | |Toradora ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60 | ||
|[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] | |[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] | ||
|Mega Man 2 BGM | |Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
Revision as of 22:12, 6 November 2010
| Kanji | ニコ甘い! |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Amai! |
| English | "Nico Sweet!" |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | Anime on Tuba |
Track List
| # | Title | Source |
| 01 | First Good-Bye | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Drama CD theme |
| 02 | Smiles and Tears | Mother 2 / Earthbound ED |
| 03 | Loading BGM (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nya) | Monster Hunter Portable 2nd BGM |
| 04 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 05 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU song by Gojimaji-P / sm10244728 / Ref: 吹 っ 切 れ た |
| 06 | Whistle Stop (Hampsterdance) | Robin Hood BGM |
| 07 | Caipirinha | Song by Carinho |
| 08 | Candy Pop | Song by Heartsdales |
| 09 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 10 | Colinda | Song by Lucille Star |
| 11 | Danketsu | Song on Master Artist Finale CD |
| 12 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 13 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| 14 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 15 | Gusty Garden Galaxy | Super Mario Galaxy BGM |
| 16 | Mebae Drive | Hidamari Sketch ED |
| 17 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 18 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 19 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 20 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Fronteir insert |
| 21 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 22 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko(きりたんP) |
| 23 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 24 | Pride | PRIDE Fighting Championships TV theme |
| 25 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 26 | Beloved Tomboyish Daughter | Touhou Project BGM |
| 27 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP |
| 28 | Shissou | Ouran High School Host Club OP |
| 29 | Never Gonna Give You Up | Song by Rick Astely |
| 30 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 31 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / sm1097445 |
| 32 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 33 | Gacha Gacha Hertz | Figu@mate Carnival OP |
| 34 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 35 | Gotta Catch Em' All(see note) | Pokemon OP |
| 36 | Rainbow Girl | http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/ |
| 37 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 38 | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru / Project Rub OP |
| 39 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 40 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 41 | Spurt! | Pokémon Advanced Generation OP |
| 42 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 43 | Battle 3 (Kuniko no Theme) | RPG Maker BGM |
| 44 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 45 | Kokoro | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Toraboruta-P / sm2500648 |
| 46 | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 47 | Princess Bride | Princess Bride game OP |
| 48 | Sono Saki Ni Aru, Dareka No Egao No Tame Ni | Higurashi Daybreak OP |
| 49 | Ima Made no Arasuji | Suzumiya Haruhi-chan no Yuutsu OP |
| 50 | Vermillion | Bokurano ED |
| 51 | Aku no Meshitsukai | Vocaloid song (Kagamine Len) by AkunoP |
| 52 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) |
| 53 | Ark | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 54 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX14 GOLD playable song |
| 55 | Red Zone | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 56 | Hitohira no Hanabira | Bleach OP |
| 57 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 58 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera |
| 59 | Orange | Toradora ED |
| 60 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
Notes
- My second medley's planning list.
- The title is a pun, sweet (The adjective.) and suite. (AKA, medley.)
- Gotta Catch Em' All is the 1st English OP to Pokemon, the 1st Japanese OP is Mezase Pokémon Master.