Oretoku!!: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Captain Ugly
Only the time and some new musics
imported>Nnd8793
Updated, corrected and tidied up.
Line 3: Line 3:
| kanjiname = おれとく!!
| kanjiname = おれとく!!
| romajiname = Ore Toku!!
| romajiname = Ore Toku!!
| englishname =  
| englishname = "Myself Especially!!"
| releasedate = 2 October 2010
| releasedate = 2 October 2010
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12295671
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12295671
Line 25: Line 25:
|02
|02
|00:00
|00:00
|[[Tsukimade Todoke, Fushi no Kemuri]] *Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke* ('Fujiwara no Mokou's theme')
|[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM
|-
|-
Line 35: Line 35:
|04
|04
|00:33
|00:33
|[[Luka Luka Night Fever]]
|[[Luka Luka Night Fever]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree / {{nico|sm6119955}}
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
|-
|-
|05
|05
|00:57
|00:57
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]
|Prince of Tennis musical song
|Prince of Tennis musical
|-
|-
|06
|06
|00:57
|00:57
|[[Pegasus Gensou]]
|[[Pegasus Gensou]]
|Saint Seiya OP 1
|Saint Seiya OP
|-
|-
|07
|07
Line 62: Line 62:
|[[Lovely Angel!!]]
|[[Lovely Angel!!]]
|Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song
|Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song
|-
|06
|01:21
|[[Pegasus Gensou]]
|Saint Seiya OP
|-
|-
|10
|10
|01:32
|01:32
|[[Saint Seiya ~Soldier Dream~]]
|[[Saint Seiya ~Soldier Dream~]]
|Saint Seiya OP 2
|Saint Seiya OP
|-
|-
|11
|11
Line 95: Line 100:
|16
|16
|02:25
|02:25
|白き魔女
|[[Mou Hitotsu no Eiyuutachi no Monogatari ~Shiroki Majo~]]
|The Legend of Heroes III OP
|The Legend of Heroes III OP
|-
|-
Line 105: Line 110:
|18
|18
|02:31
|02:31
|[[The Cupid of Romance]]
|[[Romance no Kamisama]]
|Song by Alpen CM
|Song by Kohmi Hirose
|-
|-
|19
|19
Line 125: Line 130:
|22
|22
|03:07
|03:07
|
|[[Detective Conan Main Theme]]
|Detective Conan
|Detective Conan theme song
|-
|-
|23
|23
Line 140: Line 145:
|25
|25
|03:24
|03:24
|Ai Wo Torimodose
|[[Ai wo Torimodose]]
|Hokuto no Ken OP
|Fist of the North Star OP
|-
|22
|03:24
|[[Detective Conan Main Theme]]
|Detective Conan theme song
|-
|-
|26
|26
Line 150: Line 160:
|27
|27
|03:48
|03:48
|[[Wonder Momo-i]]
|[[Wonder Momo-i!]]
|Song by Halko Momoi
|Song by Halko Momoi
|-
|-
|28
|28
|03:48
|03:48
|[[Shinkou wa hakanaku ningen no tame ni]] *Faith is for the Transient People* ('Sanae Kochiya's theme')
|[[Faith is for the Transient People]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM
|-
|-
Line 161: Line 171:
|04:00
|04:00
|[[Romance]]
|[[Romance]]
|Song by Penicillin
|Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san OP
|-
|21
|04:00
|[[Memeshikute]]
|Song by Golden Bomber
|-
|27
|04:06
|[[Wonder Momo-i!]]
|Song by Halko Momoi
|-
|-
|30
|30
Line 174: Line 194:
|-
|-
|32
|32
|04:39
|04:28
|
|[[Kusai Kuse ni I LOVE YOU]]
|
|Mori no Ando ED
|-
|-
|33
|33
|04:41
|04:41
|[[ALFARSHEAR]]
|[[Alfarshear]]
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX DistorteD playable song
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 13 DistorteD playable song
|-
|-
|34
|34
Line 196: Line 216:
|05:14
|05:14
|[[Evans]]
|[[Evans]]
|Jubeat playable song
|[[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|-
|37
|37
Line 206: Line 226:
|05:31
|05:31
|[[Romeo to Cinderella]]
|[[Romeo to Cinderella]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko(Kuritan-P)
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P)
|-
|-
|39
|39
Line 225: Line 245:
|42
|42
|06:08
|06:08
|[[Tooi Hibi ~ Nausicaa no Theme]]
|[[Nausicaa Requiem]]
|Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind theme song
|Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind BGM
|-
|-
|43
|43
|06:34
|06:34
|[[Xepher]]
|[[Xepher]]
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX Happy Sky playable song
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song
|-
|-
|44
|44
Line 241: Line 261:
|06:51
|06:51
|[[Rise]]
|[[Rise]]
|Ghost In The Shell SAC 2nd GIG OP
|Ghost In The Shell: Stand Alone Complex OP
|-
|-
|46
|46
|07:03
|07:03
|[[Only my Railgun]]
|[[Only My Railgun]]
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP 1
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|-
|44
|07:03
|[[Pride]]
|Pride Fighting Championships TV theme song
|-
|-
|47
|47
Line 256: Line 281:
|07:18
|07:18
|[[PoPiPo]]
|[[PoPiPo]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaaze-P
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|49
|49
|07:32
|07:32
|[[Nantoka Nare]]
|[[Nantoka Nare]]
|Akagi OP
|Tohai Densetsu Akagi ~Yami ni Maiorita Tensai~ OP
|-
|-
|50
|50
|07:32
|07:32
|[[Level 5 -judgelight-]]
|[[LEVEL 5 -judgelight-]]
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP 2
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|-
|-
|51
|51
|07:38
|07:38
|[[Otenba Koimusume]] *Beloved Tomboyish Girl* ('Cirno's theme')
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl|Hyouketsu Musume]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Yellow Zebra)
|-
|-
|52
|52
Line 281: Line 306:
|08:01
|08:01
|[[A Song of Storm and Fire]]
|[[A Song of Storm and Fire]]
|Tsubasa Chronicle Insert Song
|Tsubasa Chronicle insert song
|-
|-
|54
|54
|08:32
|08:32
|[[True my Heart]]
|[[True My Heart]]
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
Line 291: Line 316:
|08:32
|08:32
|[[Go! Go! Maniac]]
|[[Go! Go! Maniac]]
|K-on!! OP 1
|K-ON!! OP
|-
|-
|56
|56
|08:39
|08:39
|[[Gaia]]
|[[Diamond Virgin]]
|Song by Janne da Arc
|Song by Janne da Arc
|-
|55
|08:48
|[[Go! Go! Maniac]]
|K-ON!! OP
|-
|-
|57
|57
Line 305: Line 335:
|58
|58
|08:58
|08:58
|[[Hokora]]
|[[Shrine Theme]]
|Dragon Quest 3 BGM
|Dragon Quest III BGM
|-
|-
|59
|59
Line 316: Line 346:
|09:32
|09:32
|[[Kurenai]]
|[[Kurenai]]
|Song by X Japan
|Song by X-Japan
|-
|-
|61
|61
|09:38
|09:38
|[[Listen!!]]
|[[Listen!!]]
|K-on!! ED
|K-ON!! ED
|-
|-
|62
|62
|09:43
|09:43
|[[U.N. Ōen wa kanojo na no ka ?]] *U.N. Owen was her ?* ('Flandre Scarlet's theme')
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
|-
|60
|09:43
|[[Kurenai]]
|Song by X-Japan
|-
|-
|63
|63
|09:54
|09:54
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho Insert Song
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
|-
|-
|64
|64
|09:54
|09:54
|いつまでも変わらぬ愛を
|[[Itsumademo Kawaranu Ai wo]]
|song by Tetsuro Oda
|Song by Tetsuro Oda
|-
|-
|65
|65
|10:17
|10:17
|~Kouga Ninpou Chou~
|[[Kouga Ninpou Chou]]
|Basilisk OP
|Basilisk OP
|-
|-
Line 346: Line 381:
|10:17
|10:17
|[[Utauyo!! Miracle]]
|[[Utauyo!! Miracle]]
|K-on!! OP 2
|K-ON!! OP
|-
|-
|67
|67
Line 356: Line 391:
|10:40
|10:40
|[[Rusty Nail]]
|[[Rusty Nail]]
|Song by X Japan
|Song by X-Japan
|-
|-
|69
|69
|10:52
|10:52
|[[Reichinotaiyōshinkō ~ Nuclear fūjon]] *Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion* ('Utsuho Reiuji's theme')
|[[Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Subterranean Animism) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Subterranean Animism) BGM
|-
|-
Line 366: Line 401:
|11:04
|11:04
|[[Meltdown]]
|[[Meltdown]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Iroha(sasaki)
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
|-
|-
|71
|71
|11:15
|11:15
|[[Omoide no Okkusenman]]
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman|Metal of Okkusenman]]
|Megaman 2 BGM (Arranged by Family Concert)
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert, covered by J)
|-
|-
|72
|72
Line 390: Line 425:
|75
|75
|11:38
|11:38
|[[Kanjō no matenrō ~ Cosmic Mind]] *Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind* ('Byakuren Hijiri's theme')
|[[Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM
|-
|-
|76
|76
|11:49
|11:49
|運命のルーレット廻して
|[[Unmei no Roulette Mawashite]]
|Song by ZARD
|Song by Zard
|-
|73
|11:49
|[[Viva la Vida]]
|Song by Coldplay
|-
|-
|77
|77
|12:01
|12:01
|
|[[Yamato Nadeshiko Education]]
|
|Seitokai Yakuindomo OP
|-
|-
|78
|78
|12:15
|12:15
|
|[[Heartcatch Paradise!]]
|
|Heartcatch PreCure! ED
|-
|-
|79
|79
|12:19
|12:19
|夢みたあとで
|[[Yume Mita Ato de]]
|Song by Garnet Crow
|Song by Garnet Crow
|-
|-
|80
|80
|12:29
|12:29
|
|[[Eikou no Kakehashi]]
|
|Song by Yuzu
|-
|-
|81
|81
Line 425: Line 465:
|82
|82
|12:53
|12:53
|
|[[Tabibotsu Chinobi ni]]
|Song by VIP Quality
|Song by VIP Quality / Ref: {{nico|sm352130}}
|-
|-
|83
|83
|13:11
|13:11
|
|[[Song of Ken and Caron]]
|
|Chargeman Ken! insert song
|-
|-
|84
|84
|13:22
|13:22
|[Crystal Prelude]
|[[Prelude]]
|Final Fantasy OP
|Final Fantasy BGM
|-
|-
|85
|85
|12:28
|12:28
|[[Jihou]]
|[[Jihou]]
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message SFX
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
|-
|-
|}
|}


{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{MedleyNavBox}}

Revision as of 02:40, 28 June 2014

Kanji おれとく!!
Romaji Ore Toku!!
English "Myself Especially!!"
Release Date 2 October 2010
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12295671
Composer(s) Kisaichi (きさいち)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:00 Shangri-La Fafner in the Azure OP
02 00:00 Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM
03 00:21 The Ancient Forest Of Elves Song by Luca Turilli
04 00:33 Luka Luka ★ Night Fever Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
05 00:57 You are the Prince of Tennis Prince of Tennis musical
06 00:57 Pegasus Gensou Saint Seiya OP
07 01:08 1000% Sparking! Negima!? OP
08 01:08 Touch Touch OP
09 01:21 Lovely Angel!! Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song
06 01:21 Pegasus Gensou Saint Seiya OP
10 01:32 Saint Seiya ~Soldier Dream~ Saint Seiya OP
11 01:44 Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP
12 01:44 Kaerimichi Bakemonogatari OP
13 02:01 Wapiko no Genki Yohou Goldfish Warning OP
14 02:01 Onegai Sweet Heart Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED
15 02:12 Yuuki ga Areba Ken'yuu Densetsu Yaiba OP
16 02:25 Mou Hitotsu no Eiyuutachi no Monogatari ~Shiroki Majo~ The Legend of Heroes III OP
17 02:25 Super Phoenix ~ Light of the World ~ Super Bikkuriman OP
18 02:31 Romance no Kamisama Song by Kohmi Hirose
19 02:37 Knockin' On Your Door Song by L⇔R
20 02:37 Happy Material Mahou Sensei Negima! OP
21 02:58 Memeshikute Song by Golden Bomber
22 03:07 Detective Conan Main Theme Detective Conan theme song
23 03:12 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
24 03:12 Honnou Song by Shiina Ringo
25 03:24 Ai wo Torimodose Fist of the North Star OP
22 03:24 Detective Conan Main Theme Detective Conan theme song
26 03:37 Truth Song by T-Square for the Formula 1
27 03:48 Wonder Momo-i! Song by Halko Momoi
28 03:48 Faith is for the Transient People Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM
29 04:00 Romance Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san OP
21 04:00 Memeshikute Song by Golden Bomber
27 04:06 Wonder Momo-i! Song by Halko Momoi
30 04:17 Skill Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP
31 04:17 Snow Drop Song by L'Arc-en-Ciel
32 04:28 Kusai Kuse ni I LOVE YOU Mori no Ando ED
33 04:41 Alfarshear Beatmania IIDX 13 DistorteD playable song
34 04:52 Asu e no Houkou Muv-Luv Alternative OP
35 05:03 Choujuu Sentai Liveman Choujuu Sentai Liveman OP
36 05:14 Evans jubeat playable song
37 05:31 Livin' on a Prayer Song by Bon Jovi
38 05:31 Romeo to Cinderella Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P)
39 05:42 Lion Macross Frontier OP
40 05:42 All I Want Song by The Offspring
41 05:54 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP
42 06:08 Nausicaa Requiem Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind BGM
43 06:34 Xepher Beatmania IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song
44 06:47 Pride Pride Fighting Championships TV theme song
45 06:51 Rise Ghost In The Shell: Stand Alone Complex OP
46 07:03 Only My Railgun To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
44 07:03 Pride Pride Fighting Championships TV theme song
47 07:18 Someone Else Working!! OP
48 07:18 PoPiPo Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
49 07:32 Nantoka Nare Tohai Densetsu Akagi ~Yami ni Maiorita Tensai~ OP
50 07:32 LEVEL 5 -judgelight- To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
51 07:38 Hyouketsu Musume Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Yellow Zebra)
52 07:45 Love Phantom Song by B'z
53 08:01 A Song of Storm and Fire Tsubasa Chronicle insert song
54 08:32 True My Heart Nursery Rhyme OP
55 08:32 Go! Go! Maniac K-ON!! OP
56 08:39 Diamond Virgin Song by Janne da Arc
55 08:48 Go! Go! Maniac K-ON!! OP
57 08:52 Searching for Friends Final Fantasy VI BGM
58 08:58 Shrine Theme Dragon Quest III BGM
59 09:13 Departure Rurouni Kenshin BGM
60 09:32 Kurenai Song by X-Japan
61 09:38 Listen!! K-ON!! ED
62 09:43 U.N. Owen was Her? Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
60 09:43 Kurenai Song by X-Japan
63 09:54 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
64 09:54 Itsumademo Kawaranu Ai wo Song by Tetsuro Oda
65 10:17 Kouga Ninpou Chou Basilisk OP
66 10:17 Utauyo!! Miracle K-ON!! OP
67 10:30 The Decisive Battle Final Fantasy VI BGM
68 10:40 Rusty Nail Song by X-Japan
69 10:52 Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM
70 11:04 Meltdown Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
71 11:15 Metal of Okkusenman Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert, covered by J)
72 11:15 Mizerable Song by Gackt
73 11:26 Viva la Vida Song by Coldplay
74 11:38 Me ga Au Toki THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 Kisaragi Chihaya CD
75 11:38 Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind Touhou Project (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM
76 11:49 Unmei no Roulette Mawashite Song by Zard
73 11:49 Viva la Vida Song by Coldplay
77 12:01 Yamato Nadeshiko Education Seitokai Yakuindomo OP
78 12:15 Heartcatch Paradise! Heartcatch PreCure! ED
79 12:19 Yume Mita Ato de Song by Garnet Crow
80 12:29 Eikou no Kakehashi Song by Yuzu
81 12:53 Hello Again ~Old Location~ Song by My Little Lover
82 12:53 Tabibotsu Chinobi ni Song by VIP Quality / Ref: sm352130
83 13:11 Song of Ken and Caron Chargeman Ken! insert song
84 13:22 Prelude Final Fantasy BGM
85 12:28 Jihou Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!