Nico Nico Rain: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Captain Ugly
No edit summary
imported>Nnd8793
Track List: Edited and tidied up.
Line 20: Line 20:
|01  
|01  
|00:00  
|00:00  
|[[Septette for the Dead Princess]] ('Remilia Scarlet' theme)
|[[Septette for the Dead Princess]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
|-
|-
Line 55: Line 55:
|08
|08
|02:28
|02:28
|[[Love-coloured Master spark]] ('Marisa Kirisame's' theme)
|[[Love-Coloured Master Spark]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM
|-
|-
|09
|09
|03:14
|03:14
|Rain Dance
|[[Rain Dance]]
|Marimba Solo (Alice Gomez and Marilyn Rife)
|Marimba Solo (Alice Gomez and Marilyn Rife)
|-
|-
Line 85: Line 85:
|14
|14
|05:38
|05:38
|[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]] ('Kaguya Houraisan's' theme)
|[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]]  
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM
|-
|-
Line 105: Line 105:
|01
|01
|06:36
|06:36
|[[Septette for the Dead Princess]] ('Remilia Scarlet's' theme)
|[[Septette for the Dead Princess]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
|-
|-
Line 121: Line 121:
|07:41
|07:41
|[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]]
|[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]]
|K-On! insert song
|K-ON! insert song
|-
|}
|}


<br>
{{MedleyNavBox}}
 
{{Template:MedleyNavBox}}

Revision as of 18:35, 4 June 2014

Kanji N/A
Romaji N/A
English Nico Nico Rain
Release Date 18 January 2010
Original Video URL http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hTryaAhMT_M
Composer(s) RCPEdgar (MeleeMunchkin)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:00 Septette for the Dead Princess Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
02 00:13 Dancing Samurai Vocaloid (Kamui Gakupo) song by Kanimiso-P
03 00:22 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
04 00:36 Red Zone Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
05 01:25 Bad Apple!! Touhou Project BGM
06 01:25 You Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED
07 02:01 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert song
08 02:28 Love-Coloured Master Spark Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM
09 03:14 Rain Dance Marimba Solo (Alice Gomez and Marilyn Rife)
10 03:33 Marisa Stole The Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
11 03:58 Omoide wa Okkusenman Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
12 04:45 God Knows The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
13 05:12 Rolling Star Bleach OP
14 05:38 Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM
15 06:03 Uninstall Bokurano OP
16 06:13 Hanamaru Sensation Kodomo no Jikan ED
17 06:24 Blue Bird Naruto Shippuden OP
01 06:36 Septette for the Dead Princess Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
18 06:48 Byakuya ~True Light~ D.N.Angel OP
19 07:25 Undo Fullmetal Alchemist OP
20 07:41 Fuwa Fuwa Time K-ON! insert song
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!