Nico Nico Douga "Urakumikyoku": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann No edit summary |
imported>Seritinajii Updated some sources and lyrics, translated Balalaika and added some for Pokemon Ierukana. |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|0:33 | |0:33 | ||
|[[Erabareshi Elite Shuudan]] | |[[Erabareshi Elite Shuudan]] | ||
|Prince of Tennis | |Prince of Tennis musical | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|1:34 | |1:34 | ||
|[[Pokemon Ierukana?]] | |[[Pokemon Ierukana?]] | ||
|CD album | |Pokemon CD album | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|2:54 | |2:54 | ||
|[[Ievan Polkka]] | |[[Ievan Polkka]] | ||
| | |Song by Loituma | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|3:00 | |3:00 | ||
|[[Bouken Desho Desho?]] | |[[Bouken Desho Desho?]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|4:18 | |4:18 | ||
|[[Windows Warning Sound]] | |[[Windows Warning Sound]] | ||
|Windows sound effect | |Windows operating system sound effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|4:19 | |4:19 | ||
|[[Do Your Best]] | |[[Do Your Best]] | ||
|Prince of Tennis | |Prince of Tennis musical | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|4:43 | |4:43 | ||
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | |[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|5:50 | |5:50 | ||
|[[Maggare ↓ Spectacle]] | |[[Maggare ↓ Spectacle]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
| Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
===Version 1.2=== | ===Version 1.2=== | ||
The 1.2 version of Urakumikyoku adds one new song and removes #24 (Windows Warning Sound) | The 1.2 version of Urakumikyoku adds one new song and removes #24 (Windows Warning Sound) | ||
{| style="width: 100%" | {| style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 281: | Line 282: | ||
| colspan="2"|'''05 - Erabareshi Elite Shuudan''' | | colspan="2"|'''05 - Erabareshi Elite Shuudan''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{RUDORUFU} ni tsudou warera erabareshi TENNIS | |{RUDORUFU} ni tsudou warera erabareshi TENNIS no ELITE | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 287: | Line 288: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Seiei seikaku muhi no de-ta de mikata mo teki mo CONTROL | |Seiei seikaku muhi no de-ta de mikata mo teki mo CONTROL | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 361: | Line 362: | ||
| colspan="2"|<br> | | colspan="2"|<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4"|'''11 - Pokemon Ierukana?''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|La la la ierukana | |La la la, ierukana? | ||
|La la la, can you say them? | |(Pikachuu, Kairyuu, Yadoran, Pijon) | ||
|La la la, can you say them? | |||
|(Pikachu, Dragonite, Slowbro, Pidgeotto) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|La la la ierukana | |Kimi wa ieru kana? | ||
|La la la can you say them? The names of | |(Kodakku, Koratta, Zubatto, Gyaroppu) | ||
|Can you say them? | |||
|(Psyduck, Rattata, Zubat, Rapidash) | |||
|- | |||
|La la la, ierukana? | |||
|(Sandaasu, Menokurage) | |||
|La la la, can you say them? | |||
|(Jolteon, Tentacool) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Pokemon no namae | |||
| colspan="2"|The names of Pokémon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|<br> | | colspan="2"|<br> | ||
| Line 376: | Line 389: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lalala koppepan lalala koppepan lalala JAM | |Lalala koppepan lalala koppepan lalala JAM mo BUTTER mo au | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 386: | Line 399: | ||
|I zapped through successful people being praised | |I zapped through successful people being praised | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(Ano hito wa jiku ga buretenai suteki) | |(Ano hito wa jiku ga buretenai, suteki) | ||
|(Their axles aren’t shaking for those people, so wonderful) | |(Their axles aren’t shaking for those people, so wonderful) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 392: | Line 405: | ||
|I knew it, the reason why I wasn’t getting rewarded | |I knew it, the reason why I wasn’t getting rewarded | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hito to shite ore, jiku ga burete 'n da sore naraba | |Hito to shite ore, jiku ga burete 'n da, sore naraba | ||
|As a person, for me, my axle shakes, if that's so | |As a person, for me, my axle shakes, if that's so | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 424: | Line 437: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Usa usa usa usa | |Usa usa usa usa usaaaa~ | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 431: | Line 444: | ||
| colspan="2"|'''16 - Balalaika''' | | colspan="2"|'''16 - Balalaika''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Balalaika! | ||
| | |Balalaika! | ||
|- | |||
|Balalaika balalalalaika balalailakaikai | |||
|Balalaika balalalalaika balalailakaikai | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kono omoi wa tomerarenai | ||
| | |These thoughts are unstoppable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|<br> | | colspan="2"|<br> | ||
| Line 457: | Line 473: | ||
| colspan="2"|'''18 - Bouken Desho Desho?''' | | colspan="2"|'''18 - Bouken Desho Desho?''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I BELIEVE mane | |I BELIEVE mane dake ja tsumaranai no | ||
|I believe that just imitating is boring | |I believe that just imitating is boring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|YOU'LL BE RIGHT! Kanjiru mama kanjiru koto dake | |YOU'LL BE RIGHT! Kanjiru mama kanjiru koto dake wo suru yo | ||
|You'll be right! I'll only feel the things that I'm feeling | |You'll be right! I'll only feel the things that I'm feeling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 470: | Line 486: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ashita | |Ashita e to tsuzuku kono michi ni itsumo kage wa hitotsu | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 513: | Line 529: | ||
| colspan="2"|'''23 - Kotoba ni Dekinai''' | | colspan="2"|'''23 - Kotoba ni Dekinai''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|La la la lala la lala lala lalala la | |La la la lala la, lala lala lalala la | ||
| | |La la la lala la, lala lala lalala la | ||
|- | |- | ||
|La la la lala la kotoba ni dekinai | |La la la lala la, kotoba ni dekinai | ||
| | |La la la lala la, words cannot describe <!--(?)--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|<br> | | colspan="2"|<br> | ||
| Line 533: | Line 549: | ||
|Do you hear it? The shouts of people in battle | |Do you hear it? The shouts of people in battle | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kanjiru ka migamaeru inochi VIBRATION | |Kanjiru ka migamaeru inochi VIBRATION | ||
|Can you feel it? Life's vibration that takes a stance | |Can you feel it? Life's vibration that takes a stance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tsuki sasare BEAT | |Tsuki sasare BEAT no yaiba ore no SMASH | ||
|Piercing through the blade of the beat, my smash | |Piercing through the blade of the beat, my smash | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kiri saku COURT | |Kiri saku COURT no mukou wa ashita ni kagayaite iru hazu sa | ||
|Tears the other side of the court, tomorrow is sure to shine | |Tears the other side of the court, tomorrow is sure to shine | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 546: | Line 562: | ||
| colspan="2"|'''26 - Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite''' | | colspan="2"|'''26 - Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Oto mo nai sekai ni maiorita I WAS SNOW | |Oto mo nai sekai ni, maiorita; I WAS SNOW | ||
|In a world without sound I fluttered down | |In a world without sound, I fluttered down; I was snow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|<br> | | colspan="2"|<br> | ||
| Line 569: | Line 585: | ||
| colspan="2"|'''28 - Ike! Godman''' | | colspan="2"|'''28 - Ike! Godman''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ohh GODMAN {godoman} | |Ohh GODMAN {godoman} kikoeru ka? | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 598: | Line 614: | ||
|Surely the end is a song of the beginning, | |Surely the end is a song of the beginning, | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Habataita tori no uta | |Habataita tori no uta. | ||
| | |A song of a bird flapping its wings. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tatakau imi o miushinawanai de inori yo hoshi ni nare | |Tatakau imi o miushinawanai de, inori yo hoshi ni nare | ||
|Not losing sight of the meaning of battle, it becomes a prayer to the stars. | |Not losing sight of the meaning of battle, it becomes a prayer to the stars. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 624: | Line 640: | ||
| colspan="2"|'''32 - Romance''' | | colspan="2"|'''32 - Romance''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ai ni | |Ai ni kizuite kudasai boku ga dakishimete ageru | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mado ni utsuru setsunasa wa umarekawaru MELODY | |Mado ni utsuru setsunasa wa umarekawaru MELODY | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 634: | Line 650: | ||
| colspan="2"|'''33 - Gouin ni Mai Yeah''' | | colspan="2"|'''33 - Gouin ni Mai Yeah''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Betsu ni GO! Gouin in mai YEAH! Shinjite yuke | ||
|It's nothing; go! Overbearing dance, | |It's nothing; go! Overbearing dance, yeah! You, continue to believe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jibun mesensai yuusen | |Jibun mesensai yuusen. Mayou toki wa jibun o shikaru wa | ||
|Put your own perspective first. When you're lost, scold yourself | |Put your own perspective first. When you're lost, scold yourself | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 644: | Line 660: | ||
| colspan="2"|'''34 - Koi no Mikuru Densetsu''' | | colspan="2"|'''34 - Koi no Mikuru Densetsu''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MI-MI-MIRACLE | |MI-MI-MIRACLE Mikurun-run! | ||
|Mi-mi-miracle | |Mi-mi-miracle Mikurun-run! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 658: | Line 674: | ||
| colspan="2"|'''36 - Ultra Soul''' | | colspan="2"|'''36 - Ultra Soul''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ULTRA SOUL | |ULTRA SOUL! | ||
|Ultra soul! | |Ultra soul! | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:53, 1 January 2010
| Kanji | ニコニコ動画『裏組曲』 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Douga Urakumikyoku |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga B-side Medley" |
| Release Date | 16 September 2007 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1071936 |
| Composer(s) | capsule81 |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 02 | 0:11 | Route 27 Theme | Pokemon Gold/Silver BGM |
| 03 | 0:15 | Kimi ga Ireba | Detective Conan movie insert |
| 04 | 0:23 | Kinjirareta Asobi | Rozen Maiden OP |
| 05 | 0:33 | Erabareshi Elite Shuudan | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 06 | 0:52 | Tunak Tunak Tun | Song by Daler Mehndi |
| 07 | 0:57 | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru / Project Rub OP |
| 08 | 1:02 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 09 | 1:10 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 10 | 1:13 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP |
| 11 | 1:34 | Pokemon Ierukana? | Pokemon CD album |
| 12 | 1:44 | Fun Fun Fun Dayo, Lucky Star | Lucky Star BGM |
| 13 | 1:55 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 14 | 2:17 | Hayate no Gotoku! | Hayate the Combat Butler OP |
| 15 | 2:38 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 16 | 2:47 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 17 | 2:54 | Ievan Polkka | Song by Loituma |
| 18 | 3:00 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 19 | 3:11 | Prism | Denno Coil OP |
| 20 | 3:23 | The World | Death Note OP |
| 21 | 3:32 | The Last Ending | Kirby Super Star ED |
| 22 | 3:42 | Kimi wo Nosete | Castle in the Sky ED |
| 23 | 4:06 | Kotoba ni Dekinai | Sonic X insert |
| 24 | 4:18 | Windows Warning Sound | Windows operating system sound effect |
| 25 | 4:19 | Do Your Best | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 26 | 4:43 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 27 | 4:48 | Jinsei Bimi Raisan | Majin Tantei Nougami Neuro insert |
| 28 | 5:01 | Ike! Godman | Ike! Godman OP |
| 29 | 5:13 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OP |
| 30 | 5:40 | Brave Phoenix | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's insert |
| 31 | 5:50 | Maggare ↓ Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) |
| 32 | 5:50 | Plain Asia | Touhou Project BGM |
| 33 | 6:02 | Romance | Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san OP |
| 34 | 6:02 | Shanghai Kouchakan ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project BGM |
| 35 | 6:12 | Gouin ni Mai Yeah | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 36 | 6:25 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 37 | 6:30 | Atsuki Duelist-tachi | Yu-Gi-Oh BGM |
| 38 | 6:34 | Ultra Soul | Taiko no Tatsujin 2 playable song |
| 39 | 6:39 | Hot Pepper | Izakaya commercial jingle |
Version 1.2
The 1.2 version of Urakumikyoku adds one new song and removes #24 (Windows Warning Sound)
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 29B | 5:17 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
Chaos Mixes
- #5 plays in the background of #4 from 0:27 to 0:32
- #13 plays in the background of #11 and #12 from 1:34 to 1:54
- #19 plays in the background of #14 from 2:25 to 2:37
- #31 and #32 start at 5:50 and end at 6:02
- #33 and #34 start at 6:02, #33 ends and #35 starts at 6:12, #34 and #35 end at 6:25
Lyrics
| 01 - Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | |||
| Zankoku na tenshi no you ni | Like a cruel angel | ||
| Shounen yo shinwa ni nare | Young boy, become the legend! | ||
| 02 - Route 27 Theme | |||
| <no lyrics> | |||
| 03 - Kimi ga Ireba | |||
| <no lyrics> | |||
| 04 - Kinjirareta Asobi | |||
| Bara no kubi wa tsunagete gin no kusari kuwaete | Put on the collar of roses, and bite upon the silver chain | ||
| Koyoi mo hitori hateru anata ga nikurashii | Another one will die tonight--you are despicable | ||
| Hizamazuite onameyo nigai ai no shizuku o | Kneel down and lick the bitter drops of love | ||
| Tenshi ni hodokosu aoi DRESSAGE {doresa-jyu} | A blue dressage performed for the Angels | ||
| 05 - Erabareshi Elite Shuudan | |||
| {RUDORUFU} ni tsudou warera erabareshi TENNIS no ELITE | |||
| Eisai kyouiku uketa zenkoku senbatsu no | |||
| Seiei seikaku muhi no de-ta de mikata mo teki mo CONTROL | |||
| 06 - Tunak Tunak Tun | |||
| Tunak tunak! Tunak tunak! Tunak tunak! Tunak da da da! | Tunak tunak! Tunak tunak! Tunak tunak! Tunak da da da! | ||
| Tunak tunak! Tunak tunak! Tunak tunak! Tunak da da da! | Tunak tunak! Tunak tunak! Tunak tunak! Tunak da da da! | ||
| 07 - Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru | |||
| Nu nu ne ne nu nu ne no | Nu nu ne ne nu nu ne no | ||
| Nu nu ne ne nu nu ne no | Nu nu ne ne nu nu ne no | ||
| Nu nu ne ne nu nu ne no | Nu nu ne ne nu nu ne no | ||
| Nu nu ne ne nu nu ne no | Nu nu ne ne nu nu ne no | ||
| 08 - Oyome ni Shinasai! | |||
| Someta hoho wa anata no sei da yo | It’s your fault that my cheeks are red | ||
| Betsu ni sama sa nakute mo iikedo | You don't really have to wake me up | ||
| Koi no tenshi yukue fumei demo... | The angel of love is missing, but… | ||
| 09 - Saikyou OX Keikaku | |||
| Kozukuri shimashou! | Let's make a baby! | ||
| 10 - Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | |||
| Pipirupirupirupipirupi | Pipirupirupirupipirupi | ||
| Pipirupirupirupipirupi | Pipirupirupirupipirupi | ||
| Nandemo dekichau BAT (batto) EXCALIBORG {esukariboruku} | The bat that can do anything: Excaliborg! | ||
| Pipirupirupirupipirupi | Pipirupirupirupipirupi | ||
| Pipirupirupirupipirupi | Pipirupirupirupipirupi | ||
| Mahou no kion de jinsei yari naoshiteageru | With this magical spell I’ll bring you back to life | ||
| 11 - Pokemon Ierukana? | |||
| La la la, ierukana? | (Pikachuu, Kairyuu, Yadoran, Pijon) | La la la, can you say them? | (Pikachu, Dragonite, Slowbro, Pidgeotto) |
| Kimi wa ieru kana? | (Kodakku, Koratta, Zubatto, Gyaroppu) | Can you say them? | (Psyduck, Rattata, Zubat, Rapidash) |
| La la la, ierukana? | (Sandaasu, Menokurage) | La la la, can you say them? | (Jolteon, Tentacool) |
| Pokemon no namae | The names of Pokémon | ||
| 12 - Lalala Koppepan | |||
| Lalala koppepan lalala koppepan lalala itsumo kawaranai aji | |||
| Lalala koppepan lalala koppepan lalala JAM mo BUTTER mo au | |||
| 13 - Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | |||
| ZAPPING {zapingu}, seikousha ga homerarete ita | I zapped through successful people being praised | ||
| (Ano hito wa jiku ga buretenai, suteki) | (Their axles aren’t shaking for those people, so wonderful) | ||
| Wakatta ze mukuwarenu sono wake | I knew it, the reason why I wasn’t getting rewarded | ||
| Hito to shite ore, jiku ga burete 'n da, sore naraba | As a person, for me, my axle shakes, if that's so | ||
| 14 - Hayate no Gotoku! | |||
| Kanchigai no yume mato hazure no kitai | |||
| Tsuyoku omoeba itsuka tsukameru sa | |||
| Daichi keriage hashiri dasou | |||
| Ki mama ni mau kaze no gotoku | |||
| 15 - Usatei | |||
| Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | |||
| Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | |||
| Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | |||
| Usa usa usa usa usaaaa~ | |||
| 16 - Balalaika | |||
| Balalaika! | Balalaika! | ||
| Balalaika balalalalaika balalailakaikai | Balalaika balalalalaika balalailakaikai | ||
| Kono omoi wa tomerarenai | These thoughts are unstoppable | ||
| 17 - Ievan Polkka | |||
| Rätsätsää ja ribidabi dilla | Rätsätsää ja ribidabi dilla | ||
| Beritstan dillan dillan doo | Beritstan dillan dillan doo | ||
| A baribbattaa baribariiba | A baribbattaa baribariiba | ||
| Dibi dibidibi disten dillan doo | Dibi dibidibi disten dillan doo | ||
| 18 - Bouken Desho Desho? | |||
| I BELIEVE mane dake ja tsumaranai no | I believe that just imitating is boring | ||
| YOU'LL BE RIGHT! Kanjiru mama kanjiru koto dake wo suru yo | You'll be right! I'll only feel the things that I'm feeling | ||
| 19 - Prism | |||
| Mabushisugite mitsumeru koto mo dekinai taiyou | |||
| Ashita e to tsuzuku kono michi ni itsumo kage wa hitotsu | |||
| 20 - The World | |||
| Itsu ka boku ga misete ageru | Someday, I’ll show you | ||
| Hikari kagayaku sekai o | A shining world | ||
| 21 - The Last Ending | |||
| Haru no youki natsu no atsusa aki no kaze fuyu no yuki | |||
| Kimi to meguru shiki to uchuu o hoshi to kaze ni notte | |||
| 22 - Kimi wo Nosete | |||
| Ano chiheisen kagayaku no wa | |||
| Dokoka ni kimi o kakushiteiru kara | |||
| Takusan no hi ga natsukashii no wa | |||
| Ano doreka hitosu ni kimi ga iru kara | |||
| 23 - Kotoba ni Dekinai | |||
| La la la lala la, lala lala lalala la | La la la lala la, lala lala lalala la | ||
| La la la lala la, kotoba ni dekinai | La la la lala la, words cannot describe | ||
| 24 - Windows Warning Sound | |||
| <no lyrics> | |||
| 25 - Do Your Best | |||
| Kikoeru ka tatakau aite no otakebi ga | Do you hear it? The shouts of people in battle | ||
| Kanjiru ka migamaeru inochi VIBRATION | Can you feel it? Life's vibration that takes a stance | ||
| Tsuki sasare BEAT no yaiba ore no SMASH | Piercing through the blade of the beat, my smash | ||
| Kiri saku COURT no mukou wa ashita ni kagayaite iru hazu sa | Tears the other side of the court, tomorrow is sure to shine | ||
| 26 - Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | |||
| Oto mo nai sekai ni, maiorita; I WAS SNOW | In a world without sound, I fluttered down; I was snow | ||
| 27 - Jinsei Bimi Raisan | |||
| Saa bansan o tomo ni shiyou | |||
| Yuushuu naru GASTRONOMY {gasutoronomii} | |||
| Sentensei no mare naru shita de | |||
| Hitsuzetsu tsukushigataki chisou o | |||
| 28 - Ike! Godman | |||
| Ohh GODMAN {godoman} kikoeru ka? | |||
| Ohh GODMAN {godoman} tondekoi | |||
| 29 - Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | |||
| Furimuita sono ushiro no (shoumen dare?) | Behind where I looked back; (Who's in the front?) | ||
| Kurayami ni tsume o tatete (yoru o hikisaita) | In the dark, I raised my claws (and slashed apart the night) | ||
| Amadare wa chi no shizuku to natte hoho o tsutaiochiru | The raindrops turn into droplets of blood and travel down my cheeks | ||
| Mou doko ni mo kaeru basho ga nai kara | If no place for me to return to exists anywhere anymore | ||
| 30 - Brave Phoenix | |||
| Kitto owari wa hajimari no uta | Surely the end is a song of the beginning, | ||
| Habataita tori no uta. | A song of a bird flapping its wings. | ||
| Tatakau imi o miushinawanai de, inori yo hoshi ni nare | Not losing sight of the meaning of battle, it becomes a prayer to the stars. | ||
| 31 - Maggare Spectacle | |||
| Warui koto ni wa naranai deshou | It won't turn out for the worst probably | ||
| JUST A SPECTACLE! | Just a spectacle! | ||
| Odoyaka naru sekai yori wa | It suits me better | ||
| O-niai desu yo ne? | Than a peaceful world, doesn't it? | ||
| 32 - Romance | |||
| Ai ni kizuite kudasai boku ga dakishimete ageru | |||
| Mado ni utsuru setsunasa wa umarekawaru MELODY | |||
| 33 - Gouin ni Mai Yeah | |||
| Betsu ni GO! Gouin in mai YEAH! Shinjite yuke | It's nothing; go! Overbearing dance, yeah! You, continue to believe | ||
| Jibun mesensai yuusen. Mayou toki wa jibun o shikaru wa | Put your own perspective first. When you're lost, scold yourself | ||
| 34 - Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | |||
| MI-MI-MIRACLE Mikurun-run! | Mi-mi-miracle Mikurun-run! | ||
| 35 - Atsuki Deulist-tachi | |||
| <no lyrics> | |||
| 36 - Ultra Soul | |||
| ULTRA SOUL! | Ultra soul! | ||
| 37 - Hot Pepper | |||
| <no lyrics> | |||