Ichinichi! ~Aoba no Mebuki~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| releasedate = May 7th, 2017 | | releasedate = May 7th, 2017 | ||
| videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31166084 | | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31166084 | ||
| composer = Azads (あざづ), Kareha to Ief (かれはといえふ), Xenetsu (キセネツ), | | composer = Azads (あざづ), Kareha to Ief (かれはといえふ), Xenetsu (キセネツ), Datenshi Chronomile to Datenshi Tapris (堕天使クロノマイルと駄天使タプリス), Nawa (なわ), Yoshiki-P (ヨシキP), 2Pei, CupChinoTic, Jury.D+, Schizophrenia, S'ym, Ximco | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
=== S'ym === | === S'ym === | ||
|- | |- | ||
|055||10: | |055||10:55||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]] | ||
|Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP | |Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|056|| || | |056||11:17||[[Don't say "lazy"]] | ||
| | |K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |||
|057||11:27||[[Life Reset Button]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by kemu | |||
|- | |||
|058||11:49||[[Lion]] | |||
|Macross Frontier OP | |||
|- | |||
|059||12:12||[[Connect]] | |||
|Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | |||
|- | |||
|060||12:34||[[This Game]] | |||
|No Game No Life OP | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Azads (あざづ) === | |||
|- | |||
|061||13:01||[[Kiramekirari]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | |||
|- | |||
|062||13:11||[[Happy New Nyaa]] | |||
|Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP | |||
|- | |||
|063||13:24||[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |||
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |||
|- | |||
|064||13:35||[[Ichizu na Kataomoi, Minorasetai Chiisana Shiawase]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (MAYU) song by Utata-P | |||
|- | |||
|065||13:45||[[Love Shitai!]] | |||
|Love Lab OP | |||
|- | |||
|066||13:51||[[God Save The Girls]] | |||
|Stella no Mahou OP | |||
|- | |||
|067||13:57||[[Takarabako no Jet Coaster]] | |||
|Is the Order a Rabbit? CD single | |||
|- | |||
|055||14:02||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]] | |||
|Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP | |||
|- | |||
|068||14:07||[[Melt]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|069||14:18||[[Affection]] | |||
|Yuyushiki ED | |||
|- | |||
|070||14:31||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] | |||
|Mega Man 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|071||14:52||[[Promise]] | |||
|Song by Hirose Kohmi | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072||15:03||[[Only My Railgun]] | ||
| | |To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Kareha to Ief (かれはといえふ) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073||15:18||[[Baby Park]] | ||
| | |Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074||16:23||[[Dan Dan Takaku Naru]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by 40m-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075||16:55||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | ||
| | |YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061||16:58||[[Kiramekirari]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055||17:01||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]] | ||
| | |Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061||17:03||[[Kiramekirari]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075||17:06||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | ||
| | |YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061||17:09||[[Kiramekirari]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055||17:11||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]] | ||
| | |Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075||17:13||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | ||
| | |YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076||17:16||[[Title BGM (Atlantis no Nazo)|Title BGM]] | ||
| | |Atlantis no Nazo BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074||17:17||[[Dan Dan Takaku Naru]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by 40m-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077||17:43||[[Calamari Inkantation]] | ||
| | |Splatoon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078||17:44||[[Idola Circus]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079||17:46||[[Interdimensional Voyage of a Ghostly Passenger Ship]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080||17:48||[[Invisible]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081||17:49||[[Platinum Disco]] | ||
| | |Nisemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082||17:50||[[Hibikase]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Giga-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083||17:51||[[Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho]] | ||
| | |Hanayamata OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084||17:52||[[Ai Believe]] | ||
| | |Baki the Grappler OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085||17:57||[[Freedom Dive ↓]] | ||
| | |BMS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Xenetsu (キセネツ) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086||19:05||[[Unisonia]] | ||
| | |Buddy Complex OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087||19:06||[[Great Popopopon]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Nekomura Iroha, VY1) song by ARU†KANA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088||19:17||[[Go K.K. Rider!]] | ||
| | |Animal Crossing BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089||19:17||[[Tetsuwan Atom]] | ||
| | |Astro Boy OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090||19:28||[[Rokkou Oroshi]] | ||
| | |Hanshin Tigers baseball team chant / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=um-BH7hPp4w | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091||19:28||[[Oshogatsu]] | ||
| | |Japanese folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||19:38||[[Koinobori]] | ||
| | |Japanese nursery rhyme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093||19:38||[[Ware wa Umi no Ko]] | ||
| | |Japanese folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094||19:49||[[Kyousaku Reivu! Isogashii Hitomuke to Kashita Senpai.remix]] | ||
| | |Niconico medley by Xenetsu / Ref: {{nico|sm27481081}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||19:49||[[Ougon Bat]] | ||
| | |Ougon Bat OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096||20:00||[[Koi]] | ||
| | |Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097||20:02||[[YO-KAI Disco]] | ||
| | |Mamorukun Curse! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096||20:05||[[Koi]] | ||
| | |Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097||20:07||[[YO-KAI Disco]] | ||
| | |Mamorukun Curse! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |098||20:10||[[Theme of Hanzawa Naoki ~Main Title~]] | ||
| | |Hanzawa Naoki theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099||20:10||[[Battle (Dragon Quest)|Battle]] | ||
| | |Dragon Quest BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100||20:10||[[Dark Land]] | ||
| | |Super Mario Bros. 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101||20:21||[[Impact-38]] ''(Dededon)'' | ||
| | |Nash Music Library song / Ref: {{nico|sm15030373}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102||20:28||[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103||20:32||[[I'm so Happy]] | ||
| | |[[jubeat]] knit playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104||20:32||[[The Birth]] | ||
| | |Dragon Quest anime BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105||20:42||[[Touhou-Style Alert Series]] | ||
| | |Yuusaku Alert series BGM (arranged by Xenetsu) / Ref: {{nico|sm30080235}} (deleted) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106||20:42||[[JAC Bonus BGM]] | ||
| | |Slot machine game (CR Thunder V) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107||20:42||[[Totto 7 BGM]] | ||
| | |Slot machine game (Arex) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108||20:53||[[Junketsu Paradox]] | ||
| | |BLOOD-C ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||20:53||[[Kariage-kun no Kariage Ichinichi]] | ||
| | |Kariage-kun ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||20:53||[[Kigyou Sentai Safari Five]] | ||
| | |Song by Masuchiru / Ref: {{nico|sm943889}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||21:03||[[Promise]] | ||
| | |Song by Hirose Kohmi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111||21:03||[[Born Legend]] | ||
| | |Shadow Skill OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112||21:05||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]] | ||
| | |Ojamajo Doremi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||21:09||[[Promise]] | ||
| | |Song by Hirose Kohmi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113||21:14||[[Battle Song 37]] | ||
| | |Free music from Maou Tamashii | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114||21:14||[[Battle Against a True Hero]] | ||
| | |[[UNDERTALE]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115||21:25||[[Subete no VOC@LOID ni Sensen Fukoku]] | ||
| | |UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Pandolist-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116||21:25||[[Melody of Evil and Divinity]] | ||
| | |Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117||21:25||[[Rivals]] | ||
| | |Final Fantasy VIII BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118||21:36||[[Guren no Yumiya]] | ||
| | |Attack on Titan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119||21:36||[[Yuuchou Sentai Dajare Ranger]] | ||
| | |Lucky Star CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120||21:44||[[Winter, Again]] | ||
| | |Song by Glay | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Datenshi Chronomile to Datenshi Tapris (堕天使クロノマイルと駄天使タプリス) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
|121|| || | |121||21:57||[[Green Greens]] | ||
| | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|122|| || | |122|| || | ||
| Line 639: | Line 690: | ||
|200|| || | |200|| || | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
Revision as of 22:50, 13 April 2022
| Kanji | "いちにちっ! ~青葉の芽吹き~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Ichinichi! ~Aoba no Mebuki~" |
| English | "One Day! ~Sprouting of Green Leaves~" |
| Release Date | May 7th, 2017 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31166084 |
| Composer(s) | Azads (あざづ), Kareha to Ief (かれはといえふ), Xenetsu (キセネツ), Datenshi Chronomile to Datenshi Tapris (堕天使クロノマイルと駄天使タプリス), Nawa (なわ), Yoshiki-P (ヨシキP), 2Pei, CupChinoTic, Jury.D+, Schizophrenia, S'ym, Ximco |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Schizophrenia | |||
| 001 | 00:00 | Credit Insertion Sound | Armed Police Batrider SFX |
| 002 | 00:02 | Title Logo | Armed Police Batrider BGM |
| 003 | 00:10 | Black Swan | Song by Zeron |
| 004 | 00:31 | V3 | O2Jam playable song |
| 005 | 00:41 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 006 | 00:42 | Wonderland to Hitsuji no Uta | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 007 | 01:07 | Disco 999 | Dangun Feveron BGM |
| 008 | 01:14 | Lily Lily ★ Burning Night | Vocaloid (Lily) song by samfree |
| 009 | 01:28 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 010 | 01:43 | I'll Show You Crazy | Song by Loffciamcore |
| 011 | 01:57 | Ordinary DISCO | Vocaloid (Luo Tianyi, Yan He) song by ilem |
| 012 | 02:25 | Szukam Dziuni Dzisiaj Na Donkstep | Song by Loffciamcore and odaxelagnia |
| 013 | 02:25 | Watashitachi Mahou Otome Desu☆ | Gothic wa Mahou Otome ~Sassato Keiyaku Shinasai!~ CD single |
| 014 | 02:50 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 015 | 03:04 | POSSESSION | Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song |
| 016 | 03:33 | Jumping!! | Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 017 | 03:44 | PARANOiA Revolution | Dance Dance Revolution X3 VS 2ndMIX playable song |
| 018 | 03:54 | Mezeporta Wind (Summer Festival) | Monster Hunter Frontier Z BGM |
| 019 | 04:05 | Ran | DoDonPachi SaiDaiOuJou BGM |
| 020 | 04:15 | Hardkore of the North | Song by Diclonius Kid |
| 021 | 04:26 | Muchi Porkyu! | Muchi Muchi Pork! image song |
CupChinoTic | |||
| 022 | 04:56 | Prismatic Lollipops | Cytus playable song |
| 023 | 05:22 | Athletic meet of sound toy | jubeat saucer fulfill playable song |
| 024 | 05:46 | CUTIE☆EX-DREAM | SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS playable song |
Jury.D+ | |||
| 025 | 06:08 | Route 201 | Pokémon Diamond/Pearl BGM |
| 026 | 06:10 | Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~ | Mahoujin Guru Guru ED |
| 027 | 06:24 | Poker Face | Miss Monochrome -The Animation- ED |
| 028 | 06:24 | Your Affection | Persona 4 BGM |
| 029 | 06:51 | Shangri-la | Corpse Party: Blood Covered OP |
| 030 | 06:51 | Kimi ni Tsuzuku Kiseki | Sora o Tobu, 3tsu no Houhou. OP |
| 031 | 07:18 | Dazzling World | THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song |
| 032 | 07:18 | Strobe Last | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Powapowa-P |
| 033 | 07:46 | Sea Bottom Segue | Sonic Lost World BGM |
| 005 | 07:46 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 034 | 08:14 | Innocent Starter | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha OP |
| 035 | 08:14 | Blast of Wind | Kaze no Stigma OP |
Nawa (なわ) | |||
| 036 | 09:00 | Su-Su-Su-Su, Suki, Daaisuki | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Jevanni-P |
| 037 | 09:11 | Koi no 2-4-11 | Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka |
| 038 | 09:22 | Etude wa Ikkyoku Dake | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Theater ED |
| 039 | 09:22 | Precious Grain | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 02 CD |
| 040 | 09:33 | Teardrops | BanG Dream! Girls Band Party playable song |
| 041 | 09:33 | BLACK SHOUT | BanG Dream! Girls Band Party playable song |
| 042 | 09:52 | Alien Alien | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
2Pei | |||
| 043 | 10:04 | Zettai♡Fukujuu Sengen | Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san ED |
| 044 | 10:06 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 043 | 10:12 | Zettai♡Fukujuu Sengen | Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san ED |
| 045 | 10:14 | Coin Sound | Super Mario Bros. SFX |
| 046 | 10:14 | Itadaki☆High Tension | Girlish Number insert song |
| 047 | 10:17 | Ankira!? Kyousoukyoku | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 048 | 10:23 | Kimi Ja Nakya Dame Mitai | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun OP |
| 049 | 10:25 | Konbini | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi |
| 050 | 10:25 | Saikousoku Fall in Love | Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou OP |
| 051 | 10:31 | Meteor☆Impact | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song |
| 052 | 10:38 | Wagamama MIRROR HEART | Masamune-kun no Revenge OP |
| 053 | 10:43 | Waga Na wa Shougakusei | Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP |
| 054 | 10:51 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
S'ym | |||
| 055 | 10:55 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 056 | 11:17 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 057 | 11:27 | Life Reset Button | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 058 | 11:49 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 059 | 12:12 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 060 | 12:34 | This Game | No Game No Life OP |
Azads (あざづ) | |||
| 061 | 13:01 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 062 | 13:11 | Happy New Nyaa | Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP |
| 063 | 13:24 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 064 | 13:35 | Ichizu na Kataomoi, Minorasetai Chiisana Shiawase | Vocaloid (MAYU) song by Utata-P |
| 065 | 13:45 | Love Shitai! | Love Lab OP |
| 066 | 13:51 | God Save The Girls | Stella no Mahou OP |
| 067 | 13:57 | Takarabako no Jet Coaster | Is the Order a Rabbit? CD single |
| 055 | 14:02 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 068 | 14:07 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 069 | 14:18 | Affection | Yuyushiki ED |
| 070 | 14:31 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 071 | 14:52 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 072 | 15:03 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
Kareha to Ief (かれはといえふ) | |||
| 073 | 15:18 | Baby Park | Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM |
| 074 | 16:23 | Dan Dan Takaku Naru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by 40m-P |
| 075 | 16:55 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 061 | 16:58 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 055 | 17:01 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 061 | 17:03 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 075 | 17:06 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 061 | 17:09 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 055 | 17:11 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 075 | 17:13 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 076 | 17:16 | Title BGM | Atlantis no Nazo BGM |
| 074 | 17:17 | Dan Dan Takaku Naru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by 40m-P |
| 077 | 17:43 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 078 | 17:44 | Idola Circus | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru |
| 079 | 17:46 | Interdimensional Voyage of a Ghostly Passenger Ship | Touhou Project (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM |
| 080 | 17:48 | Invisible | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 081 | 17:49 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 082 | 17:50 | Hibikase | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Giga-P |
| 083 | 17:51 | Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho | Hanayamata OP |
| 084 | 17:52 | Ai Believe | Baki the Grappler OP |
| 085 | 17:57 | Freedom Dive ↓ | BMS playable song |
Xenetsu (キセネツ) | |||
| 086 | 19:05 | Unisonia | Buddy Complex OP |
| 087 | 19:06 | Great Popopopon | Vocaloid (Nekomura Iroha, VY1) song by ARU†KANA |
| 088 | 19:17 | Go K.K. Rider! | Animal Crossing BGM |
| 089 | 19:17 | Tetsuwan Atom | Astro Boy OP |
| 090 | 19:28 | Rokkou Oroshi | Hanshin Tigers baseball team chant / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=um-BH7hPp4w |
| 091 | 19:28 | Oshogatsu | Japanese folk song |
| 092 | 19:38 | Koinobori | Japanese nursery rhyme |
| 093 | 19:38 | Ware wa Umi no Ko | Japanese folk song |
| 094 | 19:49 | Kyousaku Reivu! Isogashii Hitomuke to Kashita Senpai.remix | Niconico medley by Xenetsu / Ref: sm27481081 |
| 095 | 19:49 | Ougon Bat | Ougon Bat OP |
| 096 | 20:00 | Koi | Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu ED |
| 097 | 20:02 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamorukun Curse! BGM |
| 096 | 20:05 | Koi | Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu ED |
| 097 | 20:07 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamorukun Curse! BGM |
| 098 | 20:10 | Theme of Hanzawa Naoki ~Main Title~ | Hanzawa Naoki theme song |
| 099 | 20:10 | Battle | Dragon Quest BGM |
| 100 | 20:10 | Dark Land | Super Mario Bros. 3 BGM |
| 101 | 20:21 | Impact-38 (Dededon) | Nash Music Library song / Ref: sm15030373 |
| 102 | 20:28 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 103 | 20:32 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 104 | 20:32 | The Birth | Dragon Quest anime BGM |
| 105 | 20:42 | Touhou-Style Alert Series | Yuusaku Alert series BGM (arranged by Xenetsu) / Ref: sm30080235 (deleted) |
| 106 | 20:42 | JAC Bonus BGM | Slot machine game (CR Thunder V) BGM |
| 107 | 20:42 | Totto 7 BGM | Slot machine game (Arex) BGM |
| 108 | 20:53 | Junketsu Paradox | BLOOD-C ED |
| 109 | 20:53 | Kariage-kun no Kariage Ichinichi | Kariage-kun ED |
| 110 | 20:53 | Kigyou Sentai Safari Five | Song by Masuchiru / Ref: sm943889 |
| 071 | 21:03 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 111 | 21:03 | Born Legend | Shadow Skill OP |
| 112 | 21:05 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 071 | 21:09 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 113 | 21:14 | Battle Song 37 | Free music from Maou Tamashii |
| 114 | 21:14 | Battle Against a True Hero | UNDERTALE BGM |
| 115 | 21:25 | Subete no VOC@LOID ni Sensen Fukoku | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Pandolist-P |
| 116 | 21:25 | Melody of Evil and Divinity | Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM |
| 117 | 21:25 | Rivals | Final Fantasy VIII BGM |
| 118 | 21:36 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 119 | 21:36 | Yuuchou Sentai Dajare Ranger | Lucky Star CD single |
| 120 | 21:44 | Winter, Again | Song by Glay |
Datenshi Chronomile to Datenshi Tapris (堕天使クロノマイルと駄天使タプリス) | |||
| 121 | 21:57 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 122 | |||
| 123 | |||
| 124 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 126 | |||
| 127 | |||
| 128 | |||
| 129 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 131 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 133 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 136 | |||
| 137 | |||
| 138 | |||
| 139 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 141 | |||
| 142 | |||
| 143 | |||
| 144 | |||
| 145 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 147 | |||
| 148 | |||
| 149 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 153 | |||
| 154 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 158 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 161 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 165 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 167 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 169 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 171 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 173 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 177 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 179 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 181 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
Yoshiki-P (ヨシキP) | |||
Ximco | |||