Ichinichi! ~Wakaba no Ibuki~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
=== KitKat Oishii (キットカットおいしい) === | === KitKat Oishii (キットカットおいしい) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
|001||00:00|| | |001||00:00||[[Heikousen]] | ||
| | |Kuzu no Honkai ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|002|| || | |002||00:05||[[Summer Festival]] | ||
| | |Song by Jitterin' Jinn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |001||00:10||[[Heikousen]] | ||
| | |Kuzu no Honkai ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |003||00:23||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|005|| || | |004||00:40||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | ||
| | |Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |||
|001||01:06||[[Heikousen]] | |||
|Kuzu no Honkai ED | |||
|- | |||
|005||01:11||[[World is Mine]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== punisisyou === | === punisisyou === | ||
|- | |- | ||
|006|| || | |006||01:36||[[Day of the Future]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 03 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|007|| || | |007||01:57||[[God Knows]] | ||
| | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|008|| || | |008||02:08||[[Sister's Noise]] | ||
| | |To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|009|| || | |009||02:19||[[Kosmos, Cosmos]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|010|| || | |010||02:29||[[Credens justitiam]] | ||
| | |Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|011|| || | |011||02:48||[[Youkoso Japari Park e]] | ||
| | |Kemono Friends OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|012|| || | |012||03:03||[[Ohiruyasumi]] | ||
| | |Sakura Trick insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|013|| || | |013||03:16||[[Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho?]] | ||
| | |Kotoura-san OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|014|| || | |014||03:33||[[Haru yo, Koi]] | ||
| | |Song by Yumi Matsutoya | ||
|- | |- | ||
|015|| || | |015||04:04||[[Elementary☆Elemental!]] | ||
| | |Song by SqOc and Filly | ||
|- | |- | ||
|016|| || | |016||04:09||[[Hurricane Mixer]] | ||
| | |Song by Ryoko Shintani | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Winnna (うぃんな) === | === Winnna (うぃんな) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
|017|| || | |017||04:14||[[Koi ni Naritai AQUARIUM]] | ||
| | |Love Live! Sunshine!! CD single | ||
|- | |||
|018||04:25||[[Koi]] | |||
|Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu ED | |||
|- | |||
|017||04:28||[[Koi ni Naritai AQUARIUM]] | |||
|Love Live! Sunshine!! CD single | |||
|- | |||
|019||04:33||[[Athletic Theme (Super Mario World)|Athletic Theme]] | |||
|Super Mario World BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |020||04:38||[[Love Cheat!]] | ||
| | |Itadaki Jangarian R OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |021||04:41||[[Kami SUMMER!!]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |022||04:48||[[Shounen Jidai]] | ||
| | |Song by Yosui Inoue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |023||04:49||[[Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo!]] | ||
| | |Joshiraku OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |024||04:52||[[Grape Garden]] (''Meta Knight's Revenge ver.'') | ||
| | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |025||04:57||[[Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose!]] | ||
| | |Himouto! Umaru-chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|024|| || | |024||04:59||[[Grape Garden]] (''Meta Knight's Revenge ver.'') | ||
| | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|025|| || | |025||05:00||[[Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose!]] | ||
| | |Himouto! Umaru-chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|026|| || | |026||05:01||[[Calamari Inkantation]] | ||
| | |Splatoon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|027|| || | |027||05:02||[[Flower]] | ||
| | |Song by KinKi Kids | ||
|- | |- | ||
|028|| || | |028||05:05||[[Trancing Pulse]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|029|| || | |029||05:05||[[Ripple Field 1]] | ||
| | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|030|| || | |030||05:09||[[Persona Voice]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 03 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|031|| || | |031||05:13||[[Evans]] | ||
| | |[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|032|| || | |032||05:16||[[M@GIC☆]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|033|| || | |033||05:21||[[Freedom Dive ↓]] | ||
| | |BMS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== PlayStationX === | === PlayStationX === | ||
|- | |- | ||
|034|| || | |034||05:32||[[Sakura Reflection]] | ||
| | |REFLEC BEAT playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|035|| || | |035||05:56||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|036|| || | |036||06:10||[[Ode to the Millennium recipe]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Luo Tianyi) song by H.K.Kun | ||
|- | |- | ||
|037|| || | |037||06:20||[[Tsurupeta]] | ||
| | |Kotoura-san ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|038|| || | |038||06:30||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|039|| || | |039||06:41||[[POSSESSION]] | ||
| | |Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|040|| || | |040||06:52||[[FaV -F*** and Vanguard-]] | ||
| | |LAMUNATION! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|041|| || | |041||07:02||[[My Pace de Ikimashou]] | ||
| | |YuruYuri ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Mukyu (むきゅ) === | === Mukyu (むきゅ) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
|042|| || | |031||07:15||[[Evans]] | ||
| | |[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |||
|042||07:37||[[Only My Railgun]] | |||
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|043|| || | |043||07:50||[[Fubuki]] | ||
| | |Kantai Collection anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Etaron (えたろん) === | === Etaron (えたろん) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
|044|| || | |044||08:17||[[Alien Alien]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) | ||
|- | |||
|045||08:18||[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]] | |||
|McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |046||08:18||[[PEPSIMAN]] | ||
| | |Song by James & Gang | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |026||08:19||[[Calamari Inkantation]] | ||
| | |Splatoon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|047|| || | |047||08:20||[[Invisible]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|048|| || | |048||08:20||[[Platinum Disco]] | ||
| | |Nisemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|049|| || | |049||08:21||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
| | |Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Haryuupyie (羽流ピぃ) === | === Haryuupyie (羽流ピぃ) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
|050|| || | |050||08:23||[[Heian Alien]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM | ||
|- | |||
|051||08:25||[[Devil]] | |||
|RPG Maker 2000 BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |052||08:28||[[Second Heaven]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053||08:29||[[Houshingoeika]] | ||
| | |Siren ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054||08:31||[[Vs. 0²]] | ||
| | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055||08:33||[[Because the Wind Will Lead Me]] | ||
| | |VIPRPG BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |056||08:35||[[Dark Side of Fate]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057||08:36||[[Dadadadadadadadadada]] | ||
| | |REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |058||08:37||[[Death by Glamour]] | ||
| | |[[UNDERTALE]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059||08:39||[[B.B.K.K.B.K.K.]] | ||
| | |BMS playable song / Song by nora2r | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |060||08:39||(''Siren'') | ||
| | |Ambulance siren | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059||08:40||[[B.B.K.K.B.K.K.]] | ||
| | |BMS playable song / Song by nora2r | ||
|- | |- | ||
|061|| || | |061||08:41||[[Shunjou Romantic]] | ||
| | |Love Live! CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
|062|| || | |062|| || | ||
Revision as of 07:30, 16 April 2022
| Kanji | "いちにちっ! ~若葉の息吹~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Ichinichi! ~Wakaba no Ibuki~" |
| English | "One Day! ~Breath of Young Leaves~" |
| Release Date | May 7th, 2017 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31165884 |
| Composer(s) | Winnna (うぃんな), Etaron (えたろん), Kiji Kuju (記事口授), KitKat Oishii (キットカットおいしい), Tadamono (徒者), Haryuupyie (羽流ピぃ), Hikacchi (ひかっち), Maruku (まるく), Mukyu (むきゅ), maddog, PlayStationX, punisisyou |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
KitKat Oishii (キットカットおいしい) | |||
| 001 | 00:00 | Heikousen | Kuzu no Honkai ED |
| 002 | 00:05 | Summer Festival | Song by Jitterin' Jinn |
| 001 | 00:10 | Heikousen | Kuzu no Honkai ED |
| 003 | 00:23 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 004 | 00:40 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 001 | 01:06 | Heikousen | Kuzu no Honkai ED |
| 005 | 01:11 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
punisisyou | |||
| 006 | 01:36 | Day of the Future | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 03 CD |
| 007 | 01:57 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 008 | 02:08 | Sister's Noise | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S OP |
| 009 | 02:19 | Kosmos, Cosmos | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 CD |
| 010 | 02:29 | Credens justitiam | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe) |
| 011 | 02:48 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 012 | 03:03 | Ohiruyasumi | Sakura Trick insert song |
| 013 | 03:16 | Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? | Kotoura-san OP |
| 014 | 03:33 | Haru yo, Koi | Song by Yumi Matsutoya |
| 015 | 04:04 | Elementary☆Elemental! | Song by SqOc and Filly |
| 016 | 04:09 | Hurricane Mixer | Song by Ryoko Shintani |
Winnna (うぃんな) | |||
| 017 | 04:14 | Koi ni Naritai AQUARIUM | Love Live! Sunshine!! CD single |
| 018 | 04:25 | Koi | Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu ED |
| 017 | 04:28 | Koi ni Naritai AQUARIUM | Love Live! Sunshine!! CD single |
| 019 | 04:33 | Athletic Theme | Super Mario World BGM |
| 020 | 04:38 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 021 | 04:41 | Kami SUMMER!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 022 | 04:48 | Shounen Jidai | Song by Yosui Inoue |
| 023 | 04:49 | Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo! | Joshiraku OP |
| 024 | 04:52 | Grape Garden (Meta Knight's Revenge ver.) | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 025 | 04:57 | Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose! | Himouto! Umaru-chan OP |
| 024 | 04:59 | Grape Garden (Meta Knight's Revenge ver.) | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 025 | 05:00 | Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose! | Himouto! Umaru-chan OP |
| 026 | 05:01 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 027 | 05:02 | Flower | Song by KinKi Kids |
| 028 | 05:05 | Trancing Pulse | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime insert song |
| 029 | 05:05 | Ripple Field 1 | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 030 | 05:09 | Persona Voice | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 03 CD |
| 031 | 05:13 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 032 | 05:16 | M@GIC☆ | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls insert song |
| 033 | 05:21 | Freedom Dive ↓ | BMS playable song |
PlayStationX | |||
| 034 | 05:32 | Sakura Reflection | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 035 | 05:56 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 036 | 06:10 | Ode to the Millennium recipe | Vocaloid (Luo Tianyi) song by H.K.Kun |
| 037 | 06:20 | Tsurupeta | Kotoura-san ED |
| 038 | 06:30 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 039 | 06:41 | POSSESSION | Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song |
| 040 | 06:52 | FaV -F*** and Vanguard- | LAMUNATION! OP |
| 041 | 07:02 | My Pace de Ikimashou | YuruYuri ED |
Mukyu (むきゅ) | |||
| 031 | 07:15 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 042 | 07:37 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 043 | 07:50 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection anime ED |
Etaron (えたろん) | |||
| 044 | 08:17 | Alien Alien | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 045 | 08:18 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 046 | 08:18 | PEPSIMAN | Song by James & Gang |
| 026 | 08:19 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 047 | 08:20 | Invisible | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 048 | 08:20 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 049 | 08:21 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
Haryuupyie (羽流ピぃ) | |||
| 050 | 08:23 | Heian Alien | Touhou Project (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM |
| 051 | 08:25 | Devil | RPG Maker 2000 BGM |
| 052 | 08:28 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 053 | 08:29 | Houshingoeika | Siren ED |
| 054 | 08:31 | Vs. 0² | Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM |
| 055 | 08:33 | Because the Wind Will Lead Me | VIPRPG BGM |
| 056 | 08:35 | Dark Side of Fate | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 057 | 08:36 | Dadadadadadadadadada | REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song |
| 058 | 08:37 | Death by Glamour | UNDERTALE BGM |
| 059 | 08:39 | B.B.K.K.B.K.K. | BMS playable song / Song by nora2r |
| 060 | 08:39 | (Siren) | Ambulance siren |
| 059 | 08:40 | B.B.K.K.B.K.K. | BMS playable song / Song by nora2r |
| 061 | 08:41 | Shunjou Romantic | Love Live! CD single |
| 062 | |||
| 063 | |||
| 064 | |||
| 065 | |||
| 066 | |||
| 067 | |||
| 068 | |||
| 069 | |||
| 070 | |||
| 071 | |||
| 072 | |||
| 073 | |||
| 074 | |||
| 075 | |||
| 076 | |||
| 077 | |||
| 078 | |||
| 079 | |||
| 080 | |||
| 081 | |||
| 082 | |||
| 083 | |||
| 084 | |||
| 085 | |||
| 086 | |||
| 087 | |||
| 088 | |||
| 089 | |||
| 090 | |||
| 091 | |||
| 092 | |||
| 093 | |||
| 094 | |||
| 095 | |||
| 096 | |||
| 097 | |||
| 098 | |||
| 099 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 101 | |||
| 102 | |||
| 103 | |||
| 104 | |||
| 105 | |||
| 106 | |||
| 107 | |||
| 108 | |||
| 109 | |||
| 110 | |||
| 111 | |||
| 112 | |||
| 113 | |||
| 114 | |||
| 115 | |||
| 116 | |||
| 117 | |||
| 118 | |||
| 119 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 121 | |||
| 122 | |||
| 123 | |||
| 124 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 126 | |||
| 127 | |||
| 128 | |||
| 129 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 131 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 133 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 136 | |||
| 137 | |||
| 138 | |||
| 139 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 141 | |||
| 142 | |||
| 143 | |||
| 144 | |||
| 145 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 147 | |||
| 148 | |||
| 149 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 153 | |||
| 154 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 158 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 161 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 165 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 167 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 169 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 171 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 173 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 177 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 179 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 181 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 201 | |||
| 202 | |||
| 203 | |||
| 204 | |||
| 205 | |||
| 206 | |||
| 207 | |||
| 208 | |||
| 209 | |||
| 210 | |||
| 211 | |||
| 212 | |||
| 213 | |||
| 214 | |||
| 215 | |||
| 216 | |||
| 217 | |||
| 218 | |||
| 219 | |||
| 220 | |||
| 221 | |||
| 222 | |||
| 223 | |||
| 224 | |||
| 225 | |||
| 226 | |||
| 227 | |||
| 228 | |||
| 229 | |||
| 230 | |||
| 231 | |||
| 232 | |||
| 233 | |||
| 234 | |||
| 235 | |||
| 236 | |||
| 237 | |||
| 238 | |||
| 239 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 241 | |||
| 242 | |||
| 243 | |||
| 244 | |||
| 245 | |||
| 246 | |||
| 247 | |||
| 248 | |||
| 249 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 251 | |||
| 252 | |||
| 253 | |||
| 254 | |||
| 255 | |||
| 256 | |||
| 257 | |||
| 258 | |||
| 259 | |||
| 260 | |||
| 261 | |||
| 262 | |||
| 263 | |||
| 264 | |||
| 265 | |||
| 266 | |||
| 267 | |||
| 268 | |||
| 269 | |||
| 270 | |||
| 271 | |||
| 272 | |||
| 273 | |||
| 274 | |||
| 275 | |||
| 276 | |||
| 277 | |||
| 278 | |||
| 279 | |||
| 280 | |||
| 281 | |||
| 282 | |||
| 283 | |||
| 284 | |||
| 285 | |||
| 286 | |||
| 287 | |||
| 288 | |||
Hikacchi (ひかっち) | |||
Maruku (まるく) | |||
Tadamono (徒者) | |||
maddog | |||
Kiji Kuju (記事口授) | |||