Niconico Medley "Aryuusan": Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
added more than half the song list
filled in the remaining songs + times
Line 16: Line 16:
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|-
|01|| ||[[Two-Faced Lovers]]
|01||0:00||[[Two-Faced Lovers]]
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|-
|-
|02|| ||[[Dark Side of Fate]]
|02||0:12||[[Dark Side of Fate]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM
|-
|-
|03|| ||[[Second Heaven]]
|03||0:17||[[Second Heaven]]
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|-
|04|| ||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]
|04||0:21||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P
|-
|-
|05|| ||
|05||0:26||[[Paradichlorobenzene]]
|
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Owata-P
|-
|-
|06|| ||
|06||0:28||[[Alice of Human Sacrifice]]
|
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin, Kagamine Len, Kaito, Meiko) song by Yugami-P
|-
|-
|07|| ||[[Ievan Polkka]]
|07||0:31||[[Ievan Polkka]]
|Finnish folk song
|Finnish folk song
|-
|-
|08|| ||
|08||0:33||[[Bonmawari]]
|
|Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! BGM
|-
|-
|09|| ||[[Nowhere]]
|09||0:36||[[nowhere]]
|Madlax insert song
|Madlax insert song
|-
|-
|10|| ||
|10||0:38||[[Critias no Kiba]]
|
|Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM
|-
|-
|11|| ||[[Balalaika]]
|11||0:39||[[Balalaika]]
|Kirarin Revolution OP
|Kirarin Revolution OP
|-
|-
|12|| ||[[RED ZONE]]
|12||0:41||[[Red Zone]]
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
|-
|-
|13|| ||[[Gold Rush]]
|13||0:43||[[Gold Rush]]
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|-
|14|| ||[[Evans]]
|14||0:45||[[Evans]]
|[[jubeat]] playable song
|[[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|-
|15|| ||[[Night of Nights]]
|15||0:48||[[Night of Nights]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
|-
|-
|16|| ||[[U.N. Owen was her?]]
|16||1:00||[[U.N. Owen was her?]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
|-
|-
|17|| ||[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]
|17||1:05||[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
|-
|-
|18|| ||
|18||1:09||[[Cendrillon]]
|
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kaito, Hatsune Miku) song by Dios (Signal-P)
|-
|-
|19|| ||[[Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon]]
|19||1:14||[[Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM
|-
|-
|20|| ||[[Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble]]
|20||1:16||[[Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM
|-
|-
|21|| ||[[Slider]]
|21||1:19||[[Slider]]
|Super Mario 64 BGM
|Super Mario 64 BGM
|-
|-
|22|| ||[[FamilyMart Jingle]] (''EC5227WP'')
|22||1:24||[[FamilyMart Jingle]] (''EC5227WP'')
|FamilyMart entrance SFX
|Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX
|-
|-
|23|| ||
|21||1:27||[[Slider]]
|
|Super Mario 64 BGM
|-
|23||1:28||[[Moonsong]]
|Cave Story BGM
|-
|24||1:31||[[SigSig]]
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
|-
|21||1:31||[[Slider]]
|Super Mario 64 BGM
|-
|-
|24|| ||[[SigSig]]
|24||1:36||[[SigSig]]
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
|-
|-
|25|| ||[[Smooooch・∀・]]
|25||1:38||[[smooooch・∀・]]
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 16 Empress playable song
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
|-
|-
|26|| ||[[Caipirinha]]
|26||1:43||[[Caipirinha]]
|Song by Carinho
|Song by Carinho
|-
|-
|27|| ||
|27||1:48||[[Another Pleasure]] (''Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah'')
|
|Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM
|-
|-
|28|| ||[[Colinda]]
|28||1:52||[[Colinda]]
|Song by Lucille Starr
|Song by Lucille Starr
|-
|-
|29|| ||[[Jingle Bells]]
|29||1:56||[[Jingle Bells]]
|American Christmas song
|American Christmas song
|-
|-
|30|| ||
|30||2:02||[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]]
|
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco
|-
|-
|31|| ||
|31||2:05||[[Athletic Theme (Super Mario Bros. 3)|Athletic Theme]]
|
|Super Mario Bros. 3 BGM
|-
|-
|32|| ||
|32||2:06||[[Suimin Fusoku]]
|
|Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP
|-
|-
|33|| ||
|33||2:07||[[Hanamaru Sensation]]
|
|Kodomo no Jikan ED
|-
|-
|34|| ||[[One Fine Day]]
|34||2:09||[[One Fine Day]]
|Song by The Offspring
|Song by The Offspring
|-
|-
|35|| ||
|35||2:11||[[Go!!!]]
|
|Naruto OP
|-
|-
|36|| ||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|36||2:16||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
|-
|-
|37|| ||[[Endless Rain]]
|37||2:26||[[Endless Rain]]
|Song by X-Japan
|Song by X-Japan
|-
|-
|38|| ||[[FLOWER]]
|38||2:31||[[FLOWER]]
|[[jubeat]] knit APPEND / REFLEC BEAT playable song
|[[jubeat]] knit APPEND / REFLEC BEAT playable song
|-
|-
|39|| ||[[I'm so Happy]]
|39||2:36||[[I'm so Happy]]
|[[jubeat]] knit playable song
|[[jubeat]] knit playable song
|-
|-
|40|| ||[[Matryoshka]]
|40||2:41||[[Matryoshka]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi
|-
|-
|41|| ||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]
|41||2:43||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
|-
|-
|42|| ||[[Plain Asia]]
|42||2:45||[[Plain Asia]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM
|-
|-
|43|| ||[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]]
|43||2:48||[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM
|-
|-
|44|| ||[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]]
|44||2:50||[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM
|-
|-
|45|| ||[[Native Faith]]
|45||2:53||[[Native Faith]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM
|-
|-
|46|| ||[[In The Mood]]
|46||2:55||[[In The Mood]]
|Song by Glenn Miller / Sexy Parodius BGM
|Song by Glenn Miller / Sexy Parodius BGM
|-
|-
Line 160: Line 169:
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]]
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]]
[[Category:Medleys by Aryu]]
[[Category:Medleys by Aryu]]
[[Category:Unfinished pages]]

Revision as of 22:43, 24 May 2022

Kanji "ニコニコメドレー『亜硫酸』"
Romaji "Nico Nico Medoree "Aryuusan""
English "Nico Nico Medley "Sulfurous Acid""
Release Date October 6th, 2011
Original Video URL https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15805331 (deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30770976 (mirror)
Composer(s) ☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 0:00 Two-Faced Lovers Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
02 0:12 Dark Side of Fate Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM
03 0:17 Second Heaven beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
04 0:21 Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P
05 0:26 Paradichlorobenzene Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Owata-P
06 0:28 Alice of Human Sacrifice Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin, Kagamine Len, Kaito, Meiko) song by Yugami-P
07 0:31 Ievan Polkka Finnish folk song
08 0:33 Bonmawari Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! BGM
09 0:36 nowhere Madlax insert song
10 0:38 Critias no Kiba Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM
11 0:39 Balalaika Kirarin Revolution OP
12 0:41 Red Zone beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
13 0:43 Gold Rush beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
14 0:45 Evans jubeat playable song
15 0:48 Night of Nights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
16 1:00 U.N. Owen was her? Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
17 1:05 Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
18 1:09 Cendrillon Vocaloid (Kaito, Hatsune Miku) song by Dios (Signal-P)
19 1:14 Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM
20 1:16 Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM
21 1:19 Slider Super Mario 64 BGM
22 1:24 FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX
21 1:27 Slider Super Mario 64 BGM
23 1:28 Moonsong Cave Story BGM
24 1:31 SigSig beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
21 1:31 Slider Super Mario 64 BGM
24 1:36 SigSig beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
25 1:38 smooooch・∀・ beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
26 1:43 Caipirinha Song by Carinho
27 1:48 Another Pleasure (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah) Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM
28 1:52 Colinda Song by Lucille Starr
29 1:56 Jingle Bells American Christmas song
30 2:02 Kurumi☆Ponchio Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco
31 2:05 Athletic Theme Super Mario Bros. 3 BGM
32 2:06 Suimin Fusoku Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP
33 2:07 Hanamaru Sensation Kodomo no Jikan ED
34 2:09 One Fine Day Song by The Offspring
35 2:11 Go!!! Naruto OP
36 2:16 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
37 2:26 Endless Rain Song by X-Japan
38 2:31 FLOWER jubeat knit APPEND / REFLEC BEAT playable song
39 2:36 I'm so Happy jubeat knit playable song
40 2:41 Matryoshka Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi
41 2:43 Luka Luka★Night Fever Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
42 2:45 Plain Asia Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM
43 2:48 Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM
44 2:50 Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM
45 2:53 Native Faith Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM
46 2:55 In The Mood Song by Glenn Miller / Sexy Parodius BGM


Medleys by ☆Aryu☆
Game MedleyKoumakyou Piano MedleyFuujinroku MedleyFast Medley15-Second Chaos MedleyJikomanzoku Medley "Jikoman"Niconico Medley "100 Songs"10-Byou de Wakaru Touhou Koumakyou10-Byou de Wakaru Touhou FuujinrokuMini MedleySpring Niconico MedleyFinal MedleyJust MedleyFast Medley ~Second~Niconico MixerMedley Of PuyopuyoNiconico Medley "Aryuusan"MIDI Medley ~Noname.mp3.ary.swk~Ore no Kangaeta Saikyou no MedleyChristmas Arrange MedleyTouhou Koumakyou Otegaru MedleyAki ni Kankei no Aryu Kamoshirenai Kyoku MedleyMedley Kyousaku mini Sanka Sakuhinda yo☆Aryupure!
Joined collaborations
Medley of Pow"d"er!!NICONICO MIDLEYThe medley of Retro Game -Our Memories-Niconico★GoldenKakenukeru Medley CollaborationJohn Cages' 4'33" CollaborationJuubakonosumi R -HYPER RECYCLED EDITION-Touzai Gassaku -western side-Niconico∞Mebius IIKakenukeru Medley Collaboration II part BKami Intro wa Kami Arrange ni Natta no ka?Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration III WhiteNiconico∞Dark MebiusTouhou Medley CollaborationKakenukeru Medley Collaboration IV COURSE: GREEN1MinutesOtoMadMedleyHonjitsu Gentei Fumin Fukyuu 2Nico Nico Douga Juunenki -NICONICO MEDLEY CHRONICLE-Youkoso Japari Park e -42 Friends Remix-MEDLEY ARIYOSHIKakenukeru Medley Collaboration FINAL (EarthNeptune)The Earth Rogue PlanetTokumei Gassaku 2Niconico∞Mebius Returns
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!