Ichinichi! ~Himawari-gumi~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
added the first song of every part, along with the entirety of heppoko-shi's part because of how short it is |
got up to partly through harupyie's part |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|002||00:02||[[Märchen Debut!]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 018 CD | |002||00:02||[[Märchen Debut!]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 018 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|003||00:05||[[ | |003||00:05||[[Windows XP Startup Sound]]||Windows XP startup sound | ||
|- | |- | ||
|004|| || || | |004||00:15||[[Yubisaki Imagination]]||Twitterer Chokaigi 2 theme song/Song by Wasara | ||
|- | |- | ||
|005|| || || | |005||00:37||[[GERBERA]]||SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|006|| || || | |006||00:37||[[PRANA]]||[[jubeat]] saucer playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|007|| || || | |007||00:37||[[POSSESSION]]||Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|008|| || || | |008||00:58||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|009|| || || | |009||00:58||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |007||01:20||[[POSSESSION]]||Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |010||01:44||[[MEGALOVANIA]]||[[Undertale]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |011||01:44||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|013|| || || | |012||02:05||[[Unfinished Girl]]||Song by SNH48 | ||
|- | |||
|013||02:26||[[Sweet Festival]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
| Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
|014||03:08||[[Umarun Taisou]]||Himouto! Umaru-chan R ED | |014||03:08||[[Umarun Taisou]]||Himouto! Umaru-chan R ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|015|| || || | |015||03:27||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|016|| || || | |016||03:49||[[Seeno!]]||Yuyushiki OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|017|| || || | |017||04:10||[[Aozora no Rhapsody]]||Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|018|| || || | |018||04:21||[[Bon Appétit♡S]]||Blend S OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|019|| || || | |019||04:31||[[Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose!]]||Himouto! Umaru-chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|020|| || || | |020||04:46||[[Hurricane Mixer]]||Song by Ryoko Shintani | ||
|- | |- | ||
|021|| || || | |021||04:57||[[Cat Life]]||Song by GT-K | ||
|- | |- | ||
|022|| || || | |022||05:18||[[Route 1]]||Pokémon Red/Blue BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|023|| || || | |023||05:23||[[Stage Theme (Spelunker)|Stage Theme]]||Spelunker BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|024|| || || | |024||05:39||[[Freedom Dive ↓]]||BMS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
| Line 75: | Line 77: | ||
|025||06:03||[[PRIDE]]||PRIDE Fighting Championships theme song | |025||06:03||[[PRIDE]]||PRIDE Fighting Championships theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|026|| || || | |026||06:14||[[Symphony No. 9 "From the New World"]]||Composition by Antonín Leopold Dvořák | ||
|- | |- | ||
|027|| || || | |027||06:19||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|028|| || || | |028||06:25||[[Snow Goose]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|029|| || || | |029||06:30||[[Can You Name the Unova Pokémon?!]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin, GUMI, SF-A2 miki, Ryuto, KAITO, Kamui Gackpo, Kasane Teto) song by Ikiro-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|030|| || || | |030||06:35||[[Axel F]]||Beverly Hills Cop theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|031|| || || | |031||06:41||[[Control]]||Song by HY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|032|| || || | |032||06:45||[[Sky Sands]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Air Ride]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|033|| || || | |033||06:46||[[Wataru Seken wa Oni Bakari]]||Wataru Seken wa Oni Bakari theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|034|| || || | |034||06:56||[[Piano Concerto No.1 "Anti-Ares"]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|035|| || || | |035|| || || | ||
Revision as of 07:44, 28 August 2022
| Kanji | "いちにちっ! ~ひまわりぐみ~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Ichinichi! ~Himawari-gumi~" |
| English | "One Day! ~Sunflower Set~" |
| Release Date | May 7th, 2018 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm33171449 |
| Composer(s) | Utenamei (雨天雨衣), Chronomile (クロノマイル), Team Koopa Gundan (チームクッパ軍団), Dokugasu (毒ガス), Harupyie (羽流ピぃ), Heppoko-shi (へっぽこ氏), Mario Shikart (マリオ鹿ート), Maruku (まるく), jury feat. Ochinpo Kimajime (おちんぽきまじめ), SqOc, Windows XP, ■■ ■■ |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Windows XP | |||
| 001 | 00:02 | The Lost One's Weeping | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru |
| 002 | 00:02 | Märchen Debut! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 018 CD |
| 003 | 00:05 | Windows XP Startup Sound | Windows XP startup sound |
| 004 | 00:15 | Yubisaki Imagination | Twitterer Chokaigi 2 theme song/Song by Wasara |
| 005 | 00:37 | GERBERA | SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN playable song |
| 006 | 00:37 | PRANA | jubeat saucer playable song |
| 007 | 00:37 | POSSESSION | Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song |
| 008 | 00:58 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 009 | 00:58 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) |
| 007 | 01:20 | POSSESSION | Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song |
| 010 | 01:44 | MEGALOVANIA | Undertale BGM |
| 011 | 01:44 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 012 | 02:05 | Unfinished Girl | Song by SNH48 |
| 013 | 02:26 | Sweet Festival | |
Chronomile (クロノマイル) | |||
| 014 | 03:08 | Umarun Taisou | Himouto! Umaru-chan R ED |
| 015 | 03:27 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 016 | 03:49 | Seeno! | Yuyushiki OP |
| 017 | 04:10 | Aozora no Rhapsody | Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid OP |
| 018 | 04:21 | Bon Appétit♡S | Blend S OP |
| 019 | 04:31 | Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose! | Himouto! Umaru-chan OP |
| 020 | 04:46 | Hurricane Mixer | Song by Ryoko Shintani |
| 021 | 04:57 | Cat Life | Song by GT-K |
| 022 | 05:18 | Route 1 | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 023 | 05:23 | Stage Theme | Spelunker BGM |
| 024 | 05:39 | Freedom Dive ↓ | BMS playable song |
Harupyie (羽流ピぃ) | |||
| 025 | 06:03 | PRIDE | PRIDE Fighting Championships theme song |
| 026 | 06:14 | Symphony No. 9 "From the New World" | Composition by Antonín Leopold Dvořák |
| 027 | 06:19 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 028 | 06:25 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 029 | 06:30 | Can You Name the Unova Pokémon?! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin, GUMI, SF-A2 miki, Ryuto, KAITO, Kamui Gackpo, Kasane Teto) song by Ikiro-P |
| 030 | 06:35 | Axel F | Beverly Hills Cop theme song |
| 031 | 06:41 | Control | Song by HY |
| 032 | 06:45 | Sky Sands | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 033 | 06:46 | Wataru Seken wa Oni Bakari | Wataru Seken wa Oni Bakari theme song |
| 034 | 06:56 | Piano Concerto No.1 "Anti-Ares" | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 035 | |||
| 036 | |||
| 037 | |||
| 038 | |||
| 039 | |||
| 040 | |||
| 041 | |||
| 042 | |||
| 043 | |||
| 044 | |||
| 045 | |||
| 046 | |||
| 047 | |||
| 048 | |||
| 049 | |||
| 050 | |||
| 051 | |||
| 052 | |||
| 053 | |||
| 054 | |||
| 055 | |||
| 056 | |||
| 057 | |||
| 058 | |||
| 059 | |||
| 060 | |||
| 061 | |||
| 062 | |||
| 063 | |||
| 064 | |||
| 065 | |||
| 066 | |||
| 067 | |||
| 068 | |||
| 069 | |||
| 070 | |||
| 071 | |||
| 072 | |||
| 073 | |||
| 074 | |||
| 075 | |||
| 076 | |||
| 077 | |||
| 078 | |||
| 079 | |||
| 080 | |||
| 081 | |||
| 082 | |||
| 083 | |||
| 084 | |||
| 085 | |||
| 086 | |||
| 087 | |||
| 088 | |||
| 089 | |||
| 090 | |||
| 091 | |||
| 092 | |||
| 093 | |||
| 094 | |||
| 095 | |||
| 096 | |||
| 097 | |||
| 098 | |||
| 099 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 101 | |||
| 102 | |||
| 103 | |||
| 104 | |||
| 105 | |||
| 106 | |||
| 107 | |||
| 108 | |||
| 109 | |||
| 110 | |||
| 111 | |||
| 112 | |||
| 113 | |||
| 114 | |||
| 115 | |||
| 116 | |||
| 117 | |||
| 118 | |||
| 119 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 121 | |||
| 122 | |||
| 123 | |||
| 124 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 126 | |||
| 127 | |||
| 128 | |||
| 129 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 131 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 133 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 136 | |||
| 137 | |||
| 138 | |||
| 139 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 141 | |||
| 142 | |||
| 143 | |||
| 144 | |||
| 145 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 147 | |||
| 148 | |||
| 149 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 153 | |||
| 154 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 158 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 161 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 165 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 167 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 169 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 171 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 173 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 177 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 179 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 181 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
SqOc | |||
| ??? | 08:05 | Yasaimashi Ninnikuaburaoome | SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH playable song |
jury feat. Ochinpo Kimajime (おちんぽきまじめ) | |||
| ??? | 09:08 | Buchi Nuke! 2008! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
Maruku (まるく) | |||
| ??? | 11:22 | Popee the Clown | Popee the Performer OP |
Mario Shikart (マリオ鹿ート) | |||
| ??? | 15:34 | Nico Nico☆Planetarium | Niconico medley by Kiji Kuju |
| ???-1 | Susume → Tomorrow | Love Live! anime insert song | |
Team Koopa Gundan (チームクッパ軍団) | |||
| ??? | 17:53 | Ground Theme | Super Mario Bros. BGM |
■■ ■■ | |||
| ??? | 21:02 | Jihou | Niconico interrupt message |
| ??? | 21:12 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song |
Dokugasu (毒ガス) | |||
| ??? | 22:47 | Oshama Scramble! | maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song |
Utenamei (雨天雨衣) | |||
| ??? | 24:02 | Binetsu Kara Mystery | Love Live! CD single |
Heppoko-shi (へっぽこ氏) | |||
| ??? | 26:05 | My Pace de Ikimashou | YuruYuri ED |
| ??? | 26:05 | Korekara | Ryuuou no Oshigoto! OP |
| ??? | 26:11 | Staccato Days | Yama no Susume ED |
| ??? | 26:15 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| ??? | 26:21 | Won(*3*)Chu KissMe! | Sakura Trick OP |