Niconico Medley "Battle Dome": Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rushy43
Attempts at fixing.
imported>Nnd8793
Track List: Updated slightly.
Line 17: Line 17:
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|-
|1
|01
|00:00
|00:00
|[[Battledome CM BGM]]
|[[Battledome CM BGM]]
|Battledome CM
|Battledome CM
|-
|-
|2
|02
|00:11
|00:11
|[[Sky High]]
|[[Sky High]]
|Kirby Super Star BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
|3
|03
|00:16
|00:16
|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]
|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]
|The Idolm@ster playable song
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
|-
|-
|EX
|04
|00:16
|[[Sky High]]
|Kirby Super Star BGM
|-
|4
|00:40
|00:40
|[[U.N Owen Was Her?]]
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|5
|05
|01:01
|01:01
|[[PoPiPo]]
|[[PoPiPo]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|6
|06
|01:22
|01:22
|山の音楽家
|[[Yama no Ongakuka]]
|German Folk Song
|Japanese folk song based on a German folk song
|-
|-
|7
|07
|01:32
|01:32
|[[Dynablade]]
|[[White Wing Dynablade]]
|Kirby Super Star BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
|8
|08
|01:32
|01:32
|[[Caramelldansen]]
|[[Caramelldansen]]
|Song by Caramell
|Song by Caramell
|-
|-
|9
|09
|01:41
|01:41
|[[Here We Go!]]
|[[Here We Go!]]
Line 70: Line 65:
|01:53
|01:53
|[[Bass 2 Bass]]
|[[Bass 2 Bass]]
|jubeat playable song
|[[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|-
|11
|11
|01:53
|01:53
|[[Second Heaven]]
|[[Second Heaven]]
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX GOLD playable song
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|-
|12
|12
Line 90: Line 85:
|02:18
|02:18
|[[You]]
|[[You]]
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] - Meakashi-hen game ED
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] - Meakashi-hen game ED
|-
|-
|15
|15
|02:29
|02:29
|[[Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me]]
|[[Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
Line 120: Line 115:
|02:49
|02:49
|[[Kokoro Odoru]]  
|[[Kokoro Odoru]]  
|SD Gundam Force ED by nobodyknows+
|SD Gundam Force ED
|-
|-
|20
|20
Line 159: Line 154:
|27
|27
|04:32
|04:32
|うちへかえろう
|[[Uchi e Kaerou]]
|ツクダオリジナル楽曲 鏡音リンオリジナル楽曲 / プロフェッサーアンP / {{nico|sm9036867}}
|ツクダオリジナル楽曲 鏡音リンオリジナル楽曲 / プロフェッサーアンP / {{nico|sm9036867}}
|-
|-
Line 170: Line 165:
|05:50
|05:50
|[[Fly Me to the Moon]]
|[[Fly Me to the Moon]]
|Song by Bart Howard / Neon Genesis Evangelion anime ED
|Song by Bart Howard / Neon Genesis Evangelion ED
|-
|-
|30
|30
Line 195: Line 190:
|06:30
|06:30
|[[Evans]]
|[[Evans]]
|Jubeat playable song/ Beatmania IIDX 17 Sirius playable song
|[[jubeat playable song/ Beatmania IIDX 17 Sirius playable song
|-
|-
|35
|35
Line 215: Line 210:
|07:20
|07:20
|[[Don't say "lazy"]]
|[[Don't say "lazy"]]
|K-on! ED
|K-ON! ED
|-
|-
|EX
|38
|07:20
|07:20
|[[Hot Limit]]
|[[Hot Limit]]
|T.M.Revolution
|T.M.Revolution
|-
|38
|07:31
|[[Hot Limit]]
|T.M.Revolution
|-
|EX
|07:31
|[[Don't say "lazy"]]
|K-on! ED
|-
|-
|39
|39
Line 240: Line 225:
|07:50
|07:50
|[[Clione]]
|[[Clione]]
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 4th Style
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 4th Style playable song
|-
|-
|41
|41
Line 255: Line 240:
|08:41
|08:41
|[[Battledome (Pokemon)| Battledome]]
|[[Battledome (Pokemon)| Battledome]]
|Pokemon Emerald BGM
|Pokémon Emerald BGM
|-
|-
|44
|44
Line 265: Line 250:
|09:00
|09:00
|[[Relations]]
|[[Relations]]
|The Idolm@ster playable song
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|-
|-
|46
|46
|09:10
|09:10
|[[Seishoujo Ryouiki]]
|[[Seishoujo Ryouiki]]
|Rozen Maiden OP
|Rozen Maiden Traumend OP
|-
|-
|47
|47
Line 284: Line 269:
|49
|49
|09:24
|09:24
|中国・北海道BGM
|
|Megaman 2 BGM
|
|-
|-
|50
|50
|09:35
|09:35
|[[Town]]
|[[Town]]
|The Idolm@ster BGM
|THE iDOLM@STER BGM
|-
|-
|51
|51
|09:35
|09:35
|[[Overslept]]
|[[Nebou Shita!]]
|Free Music?
|Nash Music Library song / Ref: {{nico|sm20953270}}
|-
|-
|52
|52
|09:35
|09:35
|[[Doraemo~n!]] ''(Suneo ga jimbanashi suru toki ni nagarete iru kyoku / The song that plays when Suneo is bragging)''
|[[Doraemo~n!]] ''(The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends)''
|Doraemon BGM
|Doraemon BGM
|-
|-
|53
|53
|09:45
|09:45
|[[Ningen tte Ii Na]]
|[[Ningentte Iina]]
|Once Upon a Time in Japan Manga ED <!-- apparently, it's a real anime -->
|Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED
|-
|-
|54
|54
Line 319: Line 304:
|56
|56
|10:23
|10:23
|[[Two Faced Lovers]]
|[[Two-Faced Lovers]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|-
|-
Line 330: Line 315:
|10:32
|10:32
|[[Red Zone]]
|[[Red Zone]]
|Beatmania IIDX RED Playable song
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED Playable song
|-
|EX
|10:32
|[[Two Faced Lovers]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|-
|-
|59
|59
|10:50
|10:50
|100万の微笑み
|[[100 Han no Hohoemi]]
|創価学会女子部愛唱歌 / 富士合唱団
|Soka Gakkai Women's theme song / Ref: {{nico|sm4561659}}
|-
|-
|60
|60
|10:54
|10:54
|[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]]
|[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by まだ仔
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco
|-
|-
|EX
|61
|10:54
|10:54
|[[Little Busters!]]
|Little Busters! OP
|-
|61
|11:04
|[[Little Busters!]]
|[[Little Busters!]]
|Little Busters! OP
|Little Busters! OP
Line 359: Line 334:
|62
|62
|11:15
|11:15
|[[Next...]]
|[[Tonari ni...]]
|CD『MASTER ARTIST 07 三浦あずさ』収録曲 / 椎名豪
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 07 CD
|-
|-
|63
|63
Line 367: Line 342:
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|EX
|02
|11:57
|11:57
|[[Sky High]]
|[[Sky High]]
|Kirby Superstar BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
|64
|64
|12:07
|12:07
|天城越え
|[[Amagi Goe]]
|石川さゆりオリジナル楽曲
|Song by Sayuri Ishikawa
|-
|-
|65
|65
Line 384: Line 359:
|66
|66
|
|
|お正月
|[[Oshougatsu]]
|日本唱歌 / 滝廉太郎
|Song by Rentaro Taki
|-
|-
|67
|67
Line 395: Line 370:
|12:53
|12:53
|[[Sanpo]]
|[[Sanpo]]
|My Neighbor Totoro OP
|My Neighbor Totoro ED
|-
|-
|}
{{MedleyNavBox}}

Revision as of 16:32, 7 July 2014

Kanji ニコニコメドレー『バトルドーム』
Romaji nikonikomedore (batorudomu)
English "Niconico Medley 『Battledome』"
Release Date 25 July 2010
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm11504126
Composer(s) ππππππππππππππππ

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:00 Battledome CM BGM Battledome CM
02 00:11 Sky High Kirby Super Star BGM
03 00:16 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
04 00:40 U.N. Owen was her? Touhou Project BGM
05 01:01 PoPiPo Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
06 01:22 Yama no Ongakuka Japanese folk song based on a German folk song
07 01:32 White Wing Dynablade Kirby Super Star BGM
08 01:32 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
09 01:41 Here We Go! Super Mario World BGM
10 01:53 Bass 2 Bass jubeat playable song
11 01:53 Second Heaven Beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
12 02:02 チュンチュンワールド ~おげんきたいそう~ (Chunchunwarudo ~Ogenkitaisou~) Minna no Uta (Songs for Everyone)
13 02:08 Got the Groove Song by SM-Trax
14 02:18 You Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED
15 02:29 Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me Touhou Project BGM
EX 02:29 You Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED
16 02:39 Gacha Gacha Cute Figu@mate OP
17 02:39 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
18 02:49 Luka Luka★Night Fever Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
19 02:49 Kokoro Odoru SD Gundam Force ED
20 03:00 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
21 03:00 Tomare! The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
22 03:10 Gacha Gacha Hertz Figu@mate Carnival OP
23 03:26 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
24 03:47 Black Rock Shooter Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
25 03:57 Dango Daikazoku Clannad ED
26 04:08 Hajimete no Chuu Eureka Seven ED
27 04:32 Uchi e Kaerou ツクダオリジナル楽曲 鏡音リンオリジナル楽曲 / プロフェッサーアンP / sm9036867
28 04:43 Sakura TBS『世界ウルルン滞在記』ED / 森山直太朗
29 05:50 Fly Me to the Moon Song by Bart Howard / Neon Genesis Evangelion ED
30 05:24 Go! Go! Maniac K-ON!! OP
31 05:44 Mayim Mayim Israeli folk song
32 06:06 #1090 ~Thousand Dreams~ TV Asahi Music Station OP
33 06:18 The Little Sprite Secret of Mana BGM
34 06:30 Evans [[jubeat playable song/ Beatmania IIDX 17 Sirius playable song
35 06:43 Chirumiru Cirno Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri)
35-2 06:58 Cirno's Perfect Math Class Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
36 07:17 Doraemon no Uta Doraemon OP
37 07:20 Don't say "lazy" K-ON! ED
38 07:20 Hot Limit T.M.Revolution
39 07:41 Theme of Puyo Puyo Puyo Puyo BGM
40 07:50 Clione Beatmania IIDX 4th Style playable song
41 08:13 Dragon Quest Overture Dragon Quest OP
42 08:31 (しまじろうトイレトレーニング用音声機) (参照:ノリノリでうんこシリーズ) こどもちゃれんじ『しまじろうトイレトレーニング用音声機』ファンファーレ
43 08:41 Battledome Pokémon Emerald BGM
44 08:50 Listen!! K-ON!! ED
45 09:00 Relations THE iDOLM@STER playable song
46 09:10 Seishoujo Ryouiki Rozen Maiden Traumend OP
47 09:19 (あったかアイロン CM) ツクダオリジナル『ファーストママ・あったかアイロン』 CMソング / 不明
48 09:22 Hello Daizu no Uta Kannagi insert song
49 09:24
50 09:35 Town THE iDOLM@STER BGM
51 09:35 Nebou Shita! Nash Music Library song / Ref: sm20953270
52 09:35 Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) Doraemon BGM
53 09:45 Ningentte Iina Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED
54 10:00 The Ultimate Yakiniku Restaurant! Orin's Hell Mansion! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
55 10:11 Concertino in Blue Guitar Freaks 7 BGM / Drum Mania 6 BGM
56 10:23 Two-Faced Lovers Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
57 10:23 The Venerable Ancient Battlefield ~ Suwa Foughten Field Touhou Project BGM
58 10:32 Red Zone Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED Playable song
59 10:50 100 Han no Hohoemi Soka Gakkai Women's theme song / Ref: sm4561659
60 10:54 Kurumi☆Ponchio Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco
61 10:54 Little Busters! Little Busters! OP
62 11:15 Tonari ni... THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 07 CD
63 11:36 Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
02 11:57 Sky High Kirby Super Star BGM
64 12:07 Amagi Goe Song by Sayuri Ishikawa
65 12:25 Main Title (Garamond Song) Unusual Stories Theme
66 Oshougatsu Song by Rentaro Taki
67 笑点のテーマ (...no theme) Nippon Television『笑点』Theme
68 12:53 Sanpo My Neighbor Totoro ED
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!