Nicoput!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|19||03:01||[[My Pace de Ikimashou]]||YuruYuri ED | |19||03:01||[[My Pace de Ikimashou]]||YuruYuri ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20|| ||[[]]|| | |20||03:11||[[Saihate]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21|| ||[[]]|| | |21||03:20||[[Double Lariat]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22|| ||[[]]|| | |22||03:30||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23|| ||[[]]|| | |23||03:33||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||03:35||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||03:37||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||03:39||[[Cagayake!GIRLS]]||K-ON! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||03:41||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||03:44||[[Cagayake!GIRLS]]||K-ON! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||03:47||[[SigSig]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||03:49||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||03:54||[[Northern lights]]||Shaman King OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||03:59||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30||04:09||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31||04:17||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32||04:18||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33||04:25||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34||04:28||[[Tomboyish Girl in Love]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35||04:43||[[Jingle Bells]]||American Christmas song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36||04:57||[[Here We Go!]] (''Ground Theme'')||Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40|| ||[[]]|| | |37||05:11||[[Wind Scene]]||Chrono Trigger BGM | ||
|- | |||
|38||05:26||[[Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|39||05:42||[[you]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|40||05:42||[[Summer]]||Kikujiro theme song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|41|| ||[[]]|| | |41|| ||[[]]|| | ||
| Line 191: | Line 197: | ||
|85|| ||[[]]|| | |85|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|86|| ||[[]]|| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Chaos Zone=== | |||
|- | |||
|ED-01 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-02 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-03 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-04 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-05 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-06 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-07 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-08 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-09 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-10 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-11 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-12 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-13 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-14 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-15 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-16 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-17 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-18 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-19 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-20 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-21 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-22 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-23 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|ED-24 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|86 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|87|| ||[[]]|| | |87 ()|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|88|| ||[[]]|| | |88 ()|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|89|| ||[[]]|| | |89 ()|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|90|| ||[[]]|| | |90 ()|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|91|| ||[[]]|| | |91 ()|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|92|| ||[[]]|| | |92 ()|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|93|| ||[[]]|| | |93 ()|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|94|| ||[[]]|| | |94 ()|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|95|| ||[[]]|| | |95 ()|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|96|| ||[[]]|| | |96 ()|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|97|| ||[[]]|| | |97 ()|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|98|| ||[[]]|| | |98 ()|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|99|| ||[[]]|| | |99 ()|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Notes== | |||
*The numbers in parentheses indicate the full number of songs, including ones prefixed with ED. | |||
{{Med-AMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{Med-AMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 01:23, 10 January 2024
| Kanji | "ニコプット!" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoputto!" |
| English | "Nicoput!" |
| Release Date | December 23rd, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16498950 |
| Composer(s) | med-A |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:06 | Hajimaru yo | Nekkii to Asobou Wanpaku☆Paradise OP |
| 02 | 00:21 | YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 03 | 00:22 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 04 | 00:30 | Shinryaku no Susume☆ | Squid Girl OP |
| 05 | 00:40 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 06 | 00:47 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 07 | 00:58 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 08 | 00:59 | Gohan wa Okazu | K-ON!! insert song |
| 09 | 01:08 | Ari Ari Mirai☆ | Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Ja Nain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 10 | 01:18 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 11 | 01:25 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 12 | 01:27 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED |
| 13 | 01:41 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 14 | 01:51 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 15 | 01:56 | Cheetahmen Theme | Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 16 | 02:19 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 17 | 02:37 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 18 | 02:41 | Sousei no Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 19 | 02:52 | My Pace de Ikimashou | YuruYuri ED |
| 18 | 02:57 | Sousei no Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 19 | 03:01 | My Pace de Ikimashou | YuruYuri ED |
| 20 | 03:11 | Saihate | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx |
| 21 | 03:20 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP |
| 22 | 03:30 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 23 | 03:33 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 22 | 03:35 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 23 | 03:37 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 24 | 03:39 | Cagayake!GIRLS | K-ON! OP |
| 25 | 03:41 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 24 | 03:44 | Cagayake!GIRLS | K-ON! OP |
| 26 | 03:47 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 27 | 03:49 | only my railgun | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 28 | 03:54 | Northern lights | Shaman King OP |
| 29 | 03:59 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 30 | 04:09 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 31 | 04:17 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 32 | 04:18 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 33 | 04:25 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 34 | 04:28 | Tomboyish Girl in Love | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 35 | 04:43 | Jingle Bells | American Christmas song |
| 36 | 04:57 | Here We Go! (Ground Theme) | Super Mario World BGM |
| 37 | 05:11 | Wind Scene | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 38 | 05:26 | Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 39 | 05:42 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai: Meakashi-hen ED |
| 40 | 05:42 | Summer | Kikujiro theme song |
| 41 | [[]] | ||
| 42 | [[]] | ||
| 43 | [[]] | ||
| 44 | [[]] | ||
| 45 | [[]] | ||
| 46 | [[]] | ||
| 47 | [[]] | ||
| 48 | [[]] | ||
| 49 | [[]] | ||
| 50 | [[]] | ||
| 51 | [[]] | ||
| 52 | [[]] | ||
| 53 | [[]] | ||
| 54 | [[]] | ||
| 55 | [[]] | ||
| 56 | [[]] | ||
| 57 | [[]] | ||
| 58 | [[]] | ||
| 59 | [[]] | ||
| 60 | [[]] | ||
| 61 | [[]] | ||
| 62 | [[]] | ||
| 63 | [[]] | ||
| 64 | [[]] | ||
| 65 | [[]] | ||
| 66 | [[]] | ||
| 67 | [[]] | ||
| 68 | [[]] | ||
| 69 | [[]] | ||
| 70 | [[]] | ||
| 71 | [[]] | ||
| 72 | [[]] | ||
| 73 | [[]] | ||
| 74 | [[]] | ||
| 75 | [[]] | ||
| 76 | [[]] | ||
| 77 | [[]] | ||
| 78 | [[]] | ||
| 79 | [[]] | ||
| 80 | [[]] | ||
| 81 | [[]] | ||
| 82 | [[]] | ||
| 83 | [[]] | ||
| 84 | [[]] | ||
| 85 | [[]] | ||
Chaos Zone | |||
| ED-01 () | [[]] | ||
| ED-02 () | [[]] | ||
| ED-03 () | [[]] | ||
| ED-04 () | [[]] | ||
| ED-05 () | [[]] | ||
| ED-06 () | [[]] | ||
| ED-07 () | [[]] | ||
| ED-08 () | [[]] | ||
| ED-09 () | [[]] | ||
| ED-10 () | [[]] | ||
| ED-11 () | [[]] | ||
| ED-12 () | [[]] | ||
| ED-13 () | [[]] | ||
| ED-14 () | [[]] | ||
| ED-15 () | [[]] | ||
| ED-16 () | [[]] | ||
| ED-17 () | [[]] | ||
| ED-18 () | [[]] | ||
| ED-19 () | [[]] | ||
| ED-20 () | [[]] | ||
| ED-21 () | [[]] | ||
| ED-22 () | [[]] | ||
| ED-23 () | [[]] | ||
| ED-24 () | [[]] | ||
| 86 () | [[]] | ||
| 87 () | [[]] | ||
| 88 () | [[]] | ||
| 89 () | [[]] | ||
| 90 () | [[]] | ||
| 91 () | [[]] | ||
| 92 () | [[]] | ||
| 93 () | [[]] | ||
| 94 () | [[]] | ||
| 95 () | [[]] | ||
| 96 () | [[]] | ||
| 97 () | [[]] | ||
| 98 () | [[]] | ||
| 99 () | [[]] | ||
Notes
- The numbers in parentheses indicate the full number of songs, including ones prefixed with ED.