Medley Muchaburi Gassaku 2 ~Sugoi~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Added prompts as they are the main theme of this collaboration. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|001||00:01||[[Sora no Ohoshi-sama]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Gomen Nasai ga Ienakute | |001||00:01||[[Sora no Ohoshi-sama]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Gomen Nasai ga Ienakute | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |002||00:11||[[Delusion Tax]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |003||00:11||[[Higai Mousou Keitai Joshi (Wara)]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by GigaP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |004||00:17||[[Kimi ni Motetai]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |005||00:27||[[Lost One's Weeping]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru (OshiireP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |006||00:31||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |005||00:33||[[Lost One's Weeping]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru (OshiireP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |006||00:35||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |007||00:38||[[Kanjou Deceive]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Loar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |008||00:43||[[Ura-Omote Lovers]]||Hatsune Miku song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|009||00:43||[[BECOME DABUTSU]]||CeVIO (KAFU) song by YurryCanon | |||
|-<!-- | |||
|010|| ||[[]]|| | |010|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 70: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|024|| ||[[]]|| | |024|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|---> | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===S. Berry (S.ベリー)=== | |||
====Only use songs that include the name of an IDOLM@STER idol in the title!==== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|025|| ||[[]]|| | |025||02:58||[[Haruka na Mirai]] (Haru, Haruka, Ruka, Kana, Nami, Mirai)||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 02 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |||
|-<!-- | |||
|026|| ||[[]]|| | |026|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 102: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|040|| ||[[]]|| | |040|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|---> | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Reirou Rineino (玲瓏リネィノ)=== | |||
====Bound to songs using the Yonanuki scale==== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|006||05:54||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|-<!-- | |||
|041|| ||[[]]|| | |041|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 134: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|056|| ||[[]]|| | |056|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|---> | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===EmJ (エンJ)=== | |||
====Within the part, cause at least one explosion (sound effects, etc.)==== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|057|| ||[[]]|| | |057||08:25||[[Battle 2 (Super Bomberman 2)|Battle 2]]||Super Bomberman 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |||
|-<!-- | |||
|058|| ||[[]]|| | |058|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 148: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|063|| ||[[]]|| | |063|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|---> | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===tron=== | |||
====Only use songs that you have used in your own medleys before!==== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|064|| ||[[]]|| | |064||10:05||[[il vento d'oro]]||JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Golden Wind BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |||
|-<!-- | |||
|065|| ||[[]]|| | |065|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 220: | Line 248: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|099|| ||[[]]|| | |099|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|---> | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Kiziyoku (雉翼)=== | |||
====Only use songs sung by synthetic voices such as Vocaloid or CeVIO, and don't include any character more than once.==== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|100|| ||[[]]|| | |100||12:52||[[Our Life]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin and Len, Megurine Luka, MEIKO, KAITO) song by Ann-MeltsP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |||
|-<!-- | |||
|101|| ||[[]]|| | |101|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 262: | Line 296: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|120|| ||[[]]|| | |120|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|---> | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Napolin (ナポリン)=== | |||
====Bound to songs from commercials and sound logos. (At least two local commercials from your prefecture should be included.) ''(Hokkaido Prefecture)''==== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|121|| ||[[]]|| | |121||15:50||[[Create]]||Super Mario Bros. 35th anniversary commercial song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |||
|-<!-- | |||
|122|| ||[[]]|| | |122|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 284: | Line 324: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|131|| ||[[]]|| | |131|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|---> | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Yamitsuru (闇鶴)=== | |||
====When reading the name of the song, only use clear tones (no dakuten or handakuten)==== | |||
|- | |||
|103||18:09||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10673673 Fukkireta] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |||
|-<!-- | |||
|132|| ||[[]]|| | |132|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 292: | Line 340: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|135|| ||[[]]|| | |135|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|---> | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Mino Airi Rengou (みのあいり連合)=== | |||
====Songs used cannot be in their original key==== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|136|| ||[[]]|| | |136||19:31||[[Worldwide Wander]]||Hatsune Miku: Colorful Stage! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |||
|-<!-- | |||
|137|| ||[[]]|| | |137|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 322: | Line 376: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|150|| ||[[]]|| | |150|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|---> | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Kukekeke (くけけけ)=== | |||
====Create a medley with songs provided by one composer! However, please use multiple artists!==== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|151|| ||[[]]|| | |151||21:30||[[I'm so Happy]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |||
|-<!-- | |||
|152|| ||[[]]|| | |152|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 422: | Line 482: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|200|| ||[[]]|| | |200|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |201|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|202|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|203|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|204|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|205|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|206|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|207|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|208|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|209|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|210|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|211|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|212|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|213|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|214|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|215|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|216|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|217|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|218|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|219|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|220|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|221|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|222|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|223|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|224|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |225|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |226|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |227|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |228|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |229|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |230|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |231|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |232|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |233|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |234|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |235|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |236|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |237|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |238|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |239|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |240|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |241|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |242|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |243|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |244|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |245|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |246|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |247|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |248|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |249|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|250|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|---> | |||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Taiyaya (タイヤヤ)=== | ===Taiyaya (タイヤヤ)=== | ||
====Make a medley using songs that commemorate the anniversaries of contents, artists, etc.==== | ====Make a medley using songs that commemorate the anniversaries of contents, artists, etc.==== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |251||24:30||[[NIJISANJI JAPAN TOUR 2020 Shout in the Rainbow! Tokyo Revenge Performance Opening Movie|NIJISANJI JAPAN TOUR 2020 Shout in the Rainbow!<br>Tokyo Revenge Performance Opening Movie]]||NIJISANJI JAPAN TOUR 2020 Shout in the Rainbow! promotional song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||
|-<!-- | |||
|252|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|253|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|254|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|255|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|256|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|257|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|258|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|259|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|260|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|261|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|262|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|263|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|---> | |||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Ketoku=== | ===Ketoku=== | ||
====Make a medley with live music! (May be done partially)==== | ====Make a medley with live music! (May be done partially)==== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |264||27:01||[[Tabidachi no Hi ni]]||Choral/Graduation song by Hiromi Sakamoto | ||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||
|-<!-- | |||
|264|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|265|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|266|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|267|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|268|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|269|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|270|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|271|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|272|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|273|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|274|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|275|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|276|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|277|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|278|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|---> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:17, 2 June 2024
| Kanji | "メドレー無茶振り合作2 〜スゴい〜" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Medoree Muchaburi Gassaku 2 ~Sugoi~" |
| English | "Unreasonable Request Medley Collaboration 2 ~Amazing~" |
| Release Date | June 1st, 2024 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm43852568 |
| Composer(s) | Maruku (まるく), S. Berry (S.ベリー), Reirou Rineino (玲瓏リネィノ), EmJ (エンJ), tron, Kiziyoku (雉翼), Napolin (ナポリン), Yamitsuru (闇鶴), Mino Airi Rengou (みのあいり連合), Kukekeke (くけけけ), Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), Ketoku |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Maruku (まるく)Using only interludes from vocal songs, please create a fully-structured medley | |||
| 001 | 00:01 | Sora no Ohoshi-sama | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Gomen Nasai ga Ienakute |
| 002 | 00:11 | Delusion Tax | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 003 | 00:11 | Higai Mousou Keitai Joshi (Wara) | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by GigaP |
| 004 | 00:17 | Kimi ni Motetai | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 005 | 00:27 | Lost One's Weeping | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru (OshiireP) |
| 006 | 00:31 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP |
| 005 | 00:33 | Lost One's Weeping | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru (OshiireP) |
| 006 | 00:35 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP |
| 007 | 00:38 | Kanjou Deceive | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Loar |
| 008 | 00:43 | Ura-Omote Lovers | Hatsune Miku song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 009 | 00:43 | BECOME DABUTSU | CeVIO (KAFU) song by YurryCanon |
S. Berry (S.ベリー)Only use songs that include the name of an IDOLM@STER idol in the title! | |||
| 025 | 02:58 | Haruka na Mirai (Haru, Haruka, Ruka, Kana, Nami, Mirai) | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 02 CD |
| ... | |||
Reirou Rineino (玲瓏リネィノ)Bound to songs using the Yonanuki scale | |||
| 006 | 05:54 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP |
| ... | |||
EmJ (エンJ)Within the part, cause at least one explosion (sound effects, etc.) | |||
| 057 | 08:25 | Battle 2 | Super Bomberman 2 BGM |
| ... | |||
tronOnly use songs that you have used in your own medleys before! | |||
| 064 | 10:05 | il vento d'oro | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Golden Wind BGM |
| ... | |||
Kiziyoku (雉翼)Only use songs sung by synthetic voices such as Vocaloid or CeVIO, and don't include any character more than once. | |||
| 100 | 12:52 | Our Life | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin and Len, Megurine Luka, MEIKO, KAITO) song by Ann-MeltsP |
| ... | |||
Napolin (ナポリン)Bound to songs from commercials and sound logos. (At least two local commercials from your prefecture should be included.) (Hokkaido Prefecture) | |||
| 121 | 15:50 | Create | Super Mario Bros. 35th anniversary commercial song |
| ... | |||
Yamitsuru (闇鶴)When reading the name of the song, only use clear tones (no dakuten or handakuten) | |||
| 103 | 18:09 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| ... | |||
Mino Airi Rengou (みのあいり連合)Songs used cannot be in their original key | |||
| 136 | 19:31 | Worldwide Wander | Hatsune Miku: Colorful Stage! playable song |
| ... | |||
Kukekeke (くけけけ)Create a medley with songs provided by one composer! However, please use multiple artists! | |||
| 151 | 21:30 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| ... | |||
Taiyaya (タイヤヤ)Make a medley using songs that commemorate the anniversaries of contents, artists, etc. | |||
| 251 | 24:30 | NIJISANJI JAPAN TOUR 2020 Shout in the Rainbow! Tokyo Revenge Performance Opening Movie |
NIJISANJI JAPAN TOUR 2020 Shout in the Rainbow! promotional song |
| ... | |||
KetokuMake a medley with live music! (May be done partially) | |||
| 264 | 27:01 | Tabidachi no Hi ni | Choral/Graduation song by Hiromi Sakamoto |
| ... | |||
Medley Unit Key
- Mino Airi Rengou = Coco (composition and video) and MizuiroSalmon (水色サーモン) (arrangement and video)
| Search for Medleys... | |
| By Composer | 100yen • 16/SNOW • 26K • 2Pei • 8:51:22 pm • 88. • accelerator • AcFun Spring Festival Gala • adal • AgBr • Alfakyun. • amega • Anime on Tuba • Arabic Yamato Kaiganshiki • ☆Aryu☆ • Asaoka Hieton • Ashibuto Penta • * (Asterisk) • Ayamene/Mukyu • Ayase Midori • berg8793 • BugMino • CelesteCollective • Churen Tenhou • Churuchin • Coco • Collabs • cotton_dog • crossworld • daniwell • Database Forum Members • DJ Unikitty • Dokugasu • Ebiflider • Ebitenmu • EmperorBeef • Emplor.J • Ettoo • Fily • FinnOtaku • FLAG • Frog96 (Furokuro) • FullKen • Fusso • Fuwamero • GhostCrab • GingaP • Goten • Gyoushuu • HAC • HAJIME • Hana • Hanul • hapi • Harupyie • Heppoko Roku Gen Dukai • Heppoko-shi • HGAQ_0 • Hikacchi • Himanattsu • HouseP • Ief • I.F. • Ikatako • I'm so Happy Beep Association • Iwo • jan Misali • JGSDF Central Band • jury • Jyun • Kain • Kakami • KANON • Kareha • KarintouP • Kaseki • (Kashira) • kemu • Ketoku • Kiji Kuju • Kika • Kikori • Kisaichi • KitKat 0141 • Kiva • Kiziyoku • KohMei • Kokusan Wasabi • Kotatsugata Senpuuki • Kouen Ura • Kukekekeke • Kurai Hade • Kurogiri • Kuronomyre • Kyon • Leiverra • LiNKER • Locked • lus • maddog • Mahi • Mammoth no Hakaba • marasy • Maruku • Maruten • med-A • Meda • Medley Mixmaster • M-Enemy • Meropo • Messzylinder • Mira • MixP • M.Iz • Mizuhane • MizuiroSalmon • MN • mocchie • moibii • MU Fallday • M.X.L • M-XROW • Nagashin • Nagisu • Napolin • Nawa • Nemahiso • nicaria • Niewals • Ninoue Kasuka • Nintendo Special Big Band • NK • NOMA • No Rate • Nota • Not Leonian • Noufu • Ochinpo (Kimajime) • onitan • Ou • Ozumonohito • Pei • #Ple • Potetan • Pow • ππππππππππππππππ • Preject XII • Professor Sakamoto • punisisyou • Quatte • RCPEdgar • Re:call • Reirou Rineino • Renewa • Reourom • Ririri and Aoi • ЯiLО • R.M. • rodorufu • Rube • rular • Runole • rykiel • rynryn • s0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊ • sakurei • Sannta • Satoru • S. Berry • scarlet.MP5 • Sei • Seireion Association • Sembuzzle • Sengoku • Share • Shiraha • Shokigao • Shuiso • simoyuki • Slyphoria • SqOc • S'ym • Tadamono • Taiyaya • taiyo • Takata • TANS/SugarFree • Tato • tetsuo (KuchibashiP) • Tetsu² • ThreaQ • toKonbu • Tokyo Active NEETs • tron • uboar • User Jouhou Hikoukai • Utenamei • VCLN • winnna_ • Worb • Xenetsu • Ximco • xy • Yamitsuru • YASU • YoshikiP • Yucy • Yu Muhua • Yuuri • yuuyuu • Zel • Ziko • ZimuinG • zipotan • Zonamoshi |
| By Year | 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012 • 2013 • 2014 • 2015 • 2016 • 2017 • 2018 • 2019 • 2020 • 2021 • 2022 • 2023 • 2024 • 2025 |
| By Theme | AcFun • Animal Crossing • Beatmania • Bilibili • Castlevania • Cave Story • Chargeman Ken! • Cookie☆ • Futae no Kiwami • Gachimuchi • Haruhi Suzumiya • High Speed Short Medleys • Higurashi When They Cry • IDOLM@STER • Inmu • Kirby • LazyTown • MAD • Mario • McDonald's • Octagon • Old Spice • RED ZONE • Shuzo Matsuoka • Touhou Project • Undertale • VOCALOID • Yu-Gi-Oh! |