Minico Medley, Sono 4.: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|12||0:10||[[Aisatsu no Mahou.]]||AC Japan public announcement campaign song | |12||0:10||[[Aisatsu no Mahou.]]||AC Japan public announcement campaign song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13|| ||[[]]|| | |13||0:11||[[Green Green Dance]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02||0:13||[[Hanamaru☆Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03||0:13||[[Town]] (''Tettettee'')||THE IDOLM@STER series BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16|| ||[[]]|| | |04||0:14||[[Suimin Busoku]]||Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP | ||
|- | |||
|05||0:15||[[GO! GO! MANIAC]]||K-ON!! OP | |||
|- | |||
|06||0:15||[[Tererere]]||Song by Guest / Ref: {{nico|nm9882100}} | |||
|- | |||
|07||0:17||[[Galop Infernal]] (''Tengoku to Jigoku'')||Overture from Jacques Offenbach's Orpheus in the Underworld operetta | |||
|- | |||
|08||0:17||[[Shooting]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|09||0:18||[[Turkey in the Straw]] (''Oklahoma Mixer'')||American folk song | |||
|- | |||
|10||0:19||[[Tettetterere♪]]||Song by [[:Category:Medleys by ЯiLО|rilo]] / Ref: {{nico|nm10060014}} (deleted) | |||
|- | |||
|11||0:21||[[Ningentte Iina]]||Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED | |||
|- | |||
|12||0:21||[[Aisatsu no Mahou.]]||AC Japan public announcement campaign song | |||
|- | |||
|13||0:22||[[Green Green Dance]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song | |||
|- | |||
|14||0:24||[[Miko Miko Nurse - Ai no Theme]]||Miko Miko Nurse OP | |||
|- | |||
|15||0:25||[[*Hello, Planet.]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK | |||
|- | |||
|16||0:26||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|17|| ||[[]]|| | |17|| ||[[]]|| | ||
Revision as of 01:47, 22 June 2024
| Kanji | "ミニコメドレー、その4。" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Miniko Medoree, Sono 4." |
| English | "Minico Medley, Part 4." |
| Release Date | June 3rd, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm14640239 |
| Composer(s) | #Ple (#ぷる) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:01 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 02 | 0:02 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 03 | 0:02 | Town (Tettettee) | THE IDOLM@STER series BGM |
| 04 | 0:03 | Suimin Busoku | Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP |
| 05 | 0:05 | GO! GO! MANIAC | K-ON!! OP |
| 06 | 0:05 | Tererere | Song by Guest / Ref: nm9882100 |
| 07 | 0:06 | Galop Infernal (Tengoku to Jigoku) | Overture from Jacques Offenbach's Orpheus in the Underworld operetta |
| 08 | 0:06 | Shooting | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 09 | 0:07 | Turkey in the Straw (Oklahoma Mixer) | American folk song |
| 10 | 0:09 | Tettetterere♪ | Song by rilo / Ref: nm10060014 (deleted) |
| 11 | 0:10 | Ningentte Iina | Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED |
| 12 | 0:10 | Aisatsu no Mahou. | AC Japan public announcement campaign song |
| 13 | 0:11 | Green Green Dance | jubeat knit playable song |
| 02 | 0:13 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 03 | 0:13 | Town (Tettettee) | THE IDOLM@STER series BGM |
| 04 | 0:14 | Suimin Busoku | Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP |
| 05 | 0:15 | GO! GO! MANIAC | K-ON!! OP |
| 06 | 0:15 | Tererere | Song by Guest / Ref: nm9882100 |
| 07 | 0:17 | Galop Infernal (Tengoku to Jigoku) | Overture from Jacques Offenbach's Orpheus in the Underworld operetta |
| 08 | 0:17 | Shooting | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 09 | 0:18 | Turkey in the Straw (Oklahoma Mixer) | American folk song |
| 10 | 0:19 | Tettetterere♪ | Song by rilo / Ref: nm10060014 (deleted) |
| 11 | 0:21 | Ningentte Iina | Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED |
| 12 | 0:21 | Aisatsu no Mahou. | AC Japan public announcement campaign song |
| 13 | 0:22 | Green Green Dance | jubeat knit playable song |
| 14 | 0:24 | Miko Miko Nurse - Ai no Theme | Miko Miko Nurse OP |
| 15 | 0:25 | *Hello, Planet. | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK |
| 16 | 0:26 | [[]] | |
| 17 | [[]] | ||
| 18 | [[]] | ||
| 19 | [[]] | ||
| 20 | [[]] | ||
| 21 | [[]] | ||
| 22 | [[]] | ||
| 23 | [[]] | ||
| 24 | [[]] | ||
| 25 | [[]] | ||
| 26 | [[]] | ||
| 27 | [[]] | ||
| 28 | [[]] | ||
| 29 | [[]] | ||
| 30 | [[]] | ||
| 31 | [[]] | ||
| 32 | [[]] | ||
| 33 | [[]] | ||
| 34 | [[]] | ||
| 35 | [[]] | ||
| 36 | [[]] | ||
| 37 | [[]] | ||
| 38 | [[]] | ||
| 39 | [[]] | ||
| 40 | [[]] | ||
| 41 | [[]] | ||
| 42 | [[]] | ||
| 43 | [[]] | ||
| 44 | [[]] | ||
| 45 | [[]] | ||
| 46 | [[]] | ||
| 47 | [[]] | ||
| 48 | [[]] | ||
| 49 | [[]] | ||
| 50 | [[]] | ||
| 51 | [[]] | ||
| 52 | [[]] | ||
| 53 | [[]] | ||
| 54 | [[]] | ||
| 55 | [[]] | ||
| 56 | [[]] |