OtoMAD Sakusha Medley Sarashi Gassaku Seiryuu: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
Line 38: Line 38:
===Wasanbon (和三盆)===
===Wasanbon (和三盆)===
|-
|-
|009||02:10||[[Ame to Petra]]||[[Vocaloid]] (flower) song by Balloon
|009||02:10||[[Ame to Petra]]||[[Vocaloid]] (flower) song by balloon
|-
|-
|010||02:30||[[Only Wonder]]||Song by Frederic
|010||02:30||[[Only Wonder]]||Song by Frederic
Line 49: Line 49:
===[Maimai] ([まいまい])===
===[Maimai] ([まいまい])===
|-
|-
|013||03:51||[[Motto! Hug my Love]] (Iwai Dakimakura Uta ver.)||Motto! Hug my Love? CD
|013||03:51||[[Motto! Hug my Love]] (Iwai Dakimakura Uta ver.)||Motto! Hug my love? CD
|-
|-
|014||04:16||[[Lovely Angel!!]]||Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OP
|014||04:16||[[Lovely☆Angel!!]]||Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song
|-
|-
|015||04:38||[[crown petit lady]]||Honey planet CD
|015||04:38||[[crown petit lady]]||Honey planet CD
Line 57: Line 57:
|016||04:58||[[Love Ready? Ready! ~Otomo Suru Desu Nya?(´ω`*)~]]||Petit Rhythm Roku CD
|016||04:58||[[Love Ready? Ready! ~Otomo Suru Desu Nya?(´ω`*)~]]||Petit Rhythm Roku CD
|-
|-
|017||05:18||[[Happy Nandakara Ii jan]]||Otama! ~Otaku Nakama wa Chikkoi Mania~ OP
|017||05:18||[[Happy Nandakara Ii Jan]]||Otama! ~Otaku Nakama wa Chikkoi Mania~ OP
|-
|-
|018||05:38||[[Atashi Kawaii Sengen!!!]]||Wataten!: An Angel Flew Down to Me character song (Noa Himesaka)
|018||05:38||[[Atashi Kawaii Sengen!!!]]||Wataten!: An Angel Flew Down to Me character song (Noa Himesaka)
Line 90: Line 90:
|027||07:49||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
|027||07:49||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
|-
|-
|028||07:51||[[Septette for a Dead Princess|SCAR]][[U.N. Owen was Her?|LET]] [[RED ZONE|ZONE]]||Mashup of [[RED ZONE]], [[Septette for a Dead Princess]], and [[U.N. Owen was Her?]] by AMAZE
|028||07:51||[[Septette for a Dead Princess|SCAR]][[U.N. Owen Was Her?|LET]] [[RED ZONE|ZONE]]||Mashup of [[RED ZONE]], [[Septette for a Dead Princess]], and [[U.N. Owen Was Her?]] by AMAZE
|-
|-
|029||07:52||[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl|YOUKAI]] [[RED ZONE|ZONE]]||Mashup of [[RED ZONE]] and [[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]] by Au
|029||07:52||[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl|YOUKAI]] [[RED ZONE|ZONE]]||Mashup of [[RED ZONE]] and [[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]] by Au
Line 104: Line 104:
|034||07:58||[[Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me|SCOLD]] [[RED ZONE|ZONE]]||Mashup of [[RED ZONE]] and [[Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me]] by Kyoro
|034||07:58||[[Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me|SCOLD]] [[RED ZONE|ZONE]]||Mashup of [[RED ZONE]] and [[Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me]] by Kyoro
|-
|-
|035||07:59||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
|035||07:59||[[U.N. Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
|-
|-
|036||08:09||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records))
|036||08:09||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)
|-
|-
|037||08:19||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE))
|037||08:19||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET)
|-
|-
|038||08:29||[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM
|038||08:29||[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM
Line 129: Line 129:
===Manbou (まんぼう)===
===Manbou (まんぼう)===
|-
|-
|043||09:26||[[Oshakani Naru]]||Song by Akari Nanawo
|043||09:26||[[Oshaka ni Naru]]||Song by Nanawo Akari
|-
|-
|044|| ||[[]]||
|044||09:31||[[Umigame no Namida wa Shiorashii]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Nishin Kushin
|-
|-
|045|| ||[[]]||
|045||09:40||[[Ghost City Tokyo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Ayase
|-
|-
|046|| ||[[]]||
|046||09:52||[[Donut Hole]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by Hachi
|-
|-
|047|| ||[[]]||
|047||10:03||[[Sugar Song to Bitter Step]]||Blood Blockade Battlefront ED
|-
|-
|048|| ||[[]]||
|048||10:15||[[Wind from the Far East]]||La Tale BGM
|-
|-
|049|| ||[[]]||
|049||10:25||[[Wind Scene]]||Chrono Trigger BGM
|-
|-
|050|| ||[[]]||
|050||10:37||[[il vento d'oro]]||JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Golden Wind BGM
|-
|-
|051|| ||[[]]||
|051||10:51||[[Battle of Marion]]||ZakuZaku Actors BGM
|-
|-
|052|| ||[[]]||
|052||11:01||[[Beware of Forest Mushrooms]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM
|-
|-
|053|| ||[[]]||
|053||11:06||[[Pepper Tuna]]<!--spreadsheet labels this as This is an Attack for some reason-->||Song by Dorkas
|-
|-
|054|| ||[[]]||
|054||11:06||[[Korobeiniki]]||Russian folk song
|-
|-
|055|| ||[[]]||
|055||11:15||[[Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM
|-
|-
|056|| ||[[]]||
|056||11:23||[[Slow Downer]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Rokuro
|-
|-
|057|| ||[[]]||
|057||11:25||[[Kill Me no Baby!]]||Kill Me Baby OP
|-
|-
|058|| ||[[]]||
|058||11:33||[[Ruma]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki bear
|-
|-
|colspan="4"|
|colspan="4"|
===Nawa Kuju (糸黽口授)===
===Nawa Kuju (糸黽口授)===
|-
|-
|059|| ||[[Turkish March]]||3rd movement of Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11
|059||11:48||[[Turkish March]]||3rd movement of Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11
|-
|-
|060|| ||[[]]||
|060||11:53||[[Shibamata]]||Song/OtoMAD by 2gou.
|-
|-
|061|| ||[[]]||
|025||11:53||[[Sakura Reflection]]||REFLEC BEAT playable song
|-
|-
|062|| ||[[]]||
|061||12:23||[[Akai Karasu ga Naita Kara]]||Song by NY
|-
|-
|063|| ||[[]]||
|062||12:23||[[Haunted Dance]]||Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song
|-
|-
|064|| ||[[]]||
|063||12:53||[[Dance Robot Dance]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN
|-
|-
|065|| ||[[]]||
|064||12:53||[[Dance of Venus]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN
|-
|-
|066|| ||[[]]||
|065||13:14||[[Brain Power]]||SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song
|-
|066||13:36||[[Menimeni Manimani]]||Teekyuu season 2 OP
|-
|-
|colspan="4"|
|colspan="4"|
===2048ᴷᴮ===
===2048ᴷᴮ===
|-
|-
|067|| ||[[Onegai! Cinderella]]||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls theme song
|067||13:39||[[Onegai! Cinderella]]||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls theme song/CINDERELLA MASTER Onegai! Cinderella CD
|-
|-
|068|| ||[[]]||
|068|| ||[[]]||
Line 222: Line 224:
===Kyuuri Gohan. with Cute EnJ-el===
===Kyuuri Gohan. with Cute EnJ-el===
|-
|-
|085|| ||[[Ima]]||Song by Hikakin & Seikin
|085|| ||[[Ima]]||Song by HIKAKIN & SEIKIN
|-
|-
|086|| ||[[]]||
|086|| ||[[]]||
Line 334: Line 336:
===Yontoro (よんとろ)===
===Yontoro (よんとろ)===
|-
|-
|138|| ||[[Armageddon]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by LeaF)
|138|| ||[[Armageddon]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by LeaF
|-
|-
|139|| ||[[]]||
|139|| ||[[]]||

Revision as of 04:16, 25 March 2025

Kanji "音MAD作者メドレー晒し合作 青龍"
Romaji "OtoMAD Sakusha Medoree Sarashi Gassaku Seiryuu"
English "SoundMAD Author Medley Exposure Collaboration Azure Dragon"
Release Date December 26th, 2020
Original Video URL https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm38019144
Composer(s) M-XROW (えむくろ), Wasanbon (和三盆), [Maimai] ([まいまい]), Kichiku Wagashi (鬼畜和菓子), Manbou (まんぼう), Nawa Kuju (糸黽口授), 2048ᴷᴮ, Kyuuri Gohan. with Cute EnJ-el (きゅーりごはん. withきゅート・EnJル), Shachiku (社畜), Yontoro (よんとろ), Mercury feat. Mysterious Unei X Alter (水星feat.謎のウンエイXオルタ), Sugishita Ukyou (杉下右京), Ximco

Track List

# Time Title Source

M-XROW (えむくろ)

001 00:01 Muru-CORE Song by G3 / Ref: sm374021
002 00:13 Hip Hop Shit Song by Tomozou
003 00:32 Ogino House Song/OtoMAD by Shodai 682 / Ref: sm23732987
004 00:53 Taiyou ni Hoero! Main Theme Taiyou ni Hoero! theme song
005 01:03 Hankaku Robo Erodouger Over! Song by ¥Cu Stahei / Ref: nm3586275
006 01:26 Nyoki Nyoki Radio Full Hechend insert song
007 01:46 7 Song by beatMARIO / Ref: sm107290
008 02:06 Uchuu Keiji Gavan Space Sheriff Gavan theme song

Wasanbon (和三盆)

009 02:10 Ame to Petra Vocaloid (flower) song by balloon
010 02:30 Only Wonder Song by Frederic
011 02:50 Kako wo Kurau Song by KAF
012 03:21 Meltdown Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)

[Maimai] ([まいまい])

013 03:51 Motto! Hug my Love (Iwai Dakimakura Uta ver.) Motto! Hug my love? CD
014 04:16 Lovely☆Angel!! Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song
015 04:38 crown petit lady Honey planet CD
016 04:58 Love Ready? Ready! ~Otomo Suru Desu Nya?(´ω`*)~ Petit Rhythm Roku CD
017 05:18 Happy Nandakara Ii Jan Otama! ~Otaku Nakama wa Chikkoi Mania~ OP
018 05:38 Atashi Kawaii Sengen!!! Wataten!: An Angel Flew Down to Me character song (Noa Himesaka)
019 05:58 Nee Chikatte! Ohimesama Dake tte PRISM CD
020 06:13 Ramuneiro Miracle☆ sweet*factory CD

Kichiku Wagashi (鬼畜和菓子)

021 06:37 Kick-ass Kung-fu Carnival Song by t+pazolite
022 06:57 bloomin' feeling beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song
023 07:17 smooooch・∀・ beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
024 07:27 Sakura Luminance REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring- playable song
025 07:37 Sakura Reflection REFLEC BEAT playable song
026 07:38 Won(*3*)Chu KissMe! Sakura Trick OP
025 07:39 Sakura Reflection REFLEC BEAT playable song
026 07:40 Won(*3*)Chu KissMe! Sakura Trick OP
025 07:42 Sakura Reflection REFLEC BEAT playable song
026 07:44 Won(*3*)Chu KissMe! Sakura Trick OP
027 07:49 RED ZONE beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
028 07:51 SCARLET ZONE Mashup of RED ZONE, Septette for a Dead Princess, and U.N. Owen Was Her? by AMAZE
029 07:52 YOUKAI ZONE Mashup of RED ZONE and Hartmann's Youkai Girl by Au
030 07:53 MERMAID ZONE Mashup of RED ZONE and Mermaid girl by kaz
031 07:54 Second ZONE Mashup of RED ZONE and Second Heaven by Maruten
032 07:56 FREEDOM ZoNE↓ Mashup of RED ZONE and FREEDOM DiVE↓ by MacroHardship
033 07:57 CHINESETEA ZONE Mashup of RED ZONE and Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea by Kafeore
034 07:58 SCOLD ZONE Mashup of RED ZONE and Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me by Kyoro
035 07:59 U.N. Owen Was Her? Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
036 08:09 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)
037 08:19 Night of Nights Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET)
038 08:29 Hartmann's Youkai Girl Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM
039 08:41 Hanayuki Hanayamata ED
040 08:49 Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho Hanayamata OP
041 08:59 No Poi! Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP
040 09:02 Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho Hanayamata OP
041 09:04 No Poi! Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP
040 09:07 Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho Hanayamata OP
042 09:23 ATOS Approximant Sound JR East approximant sound

Manbou (まんぼう)

043 09:26 Oshaka ni Naru Song by Nanawo Akari
044 09:31 Umigame no Namida wa Shiorashii UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Nishin Kushin
045 09:40 Ghost City Tokyo Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Ayase
046 09:52 Donut Hole Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Hachi
047 10:03 Sugar Song to Bitter Step Blood Blockade Battlefront ED
048 10:15 Wind from the Far East La Tale BGM
049 10:25 Wind Scene Chrono Trigger BGM
050 10:37 il vento d'oro JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Golden Wind BGM
051 10:51 Battle of Marion ZakuZaku Actors BGM
052 11:01 Beware of Forest Mushrooms Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM
053 11:06 Pepper Tuna Song by Dorkas
054 11:06 Korobeiniki Russian folk song
055 11:15 Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM
056 11:23 Slow Downer Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Rokuro
057 11:25 Kill Me no Baby! Kill Me Baby OP
058 11:33 Ruma Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki bear

Nawa Kuju (糸黽口授)

059 11:48 Turkish March 3rd movement of Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11
060 11:53 Shibamata Song/OtoMAD by 2gou.
025 11:53 Sakura Reflection REFLEC BEAT playable song
061 12:23 Akai Karasu ga Naita Kara Song by NY
062 12:23 Haunted Dance Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song
063 12:53 Dance Robot Dance Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN
064 12:53 Dance of Venus Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN
065 13:14 Brain Power SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song
066 13:36 Menimeni Manimani Teekyuu season 2 OP

2048ᴷᴮ

067 13:39 Onegai! Cinderella THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls theme song/CINDERELLA MASTER Onegai! Cinderella CD
068 [[]]
069 [[]]
070 [[]]
071 [[]]
072 [[]]
073 [[]]
074 [[]]
075 [[]]
076 [[]]
077 [[]]
078 [[]]
079 [[]]
080 [[]]
081 [[]]
082 [[]]
083 [[]]
084 [[]]

Kyuuri Gohan. with Cute EnJ-el

085 Ima Song by HIKAKIN & SEIKIN
086 [[]]
087 [[]]
088 [[]]
089 [[]]
090 [[]]
091 [[]]
092 [[]]
093 [[]]
094 [[]]
095 [[]]
096 [[]]
097 [[]]
098 [[]]
099 [[]]
100 [[]]
101 [[]]
102 [[]]
103 [[]]
104 [[]]
105 [[]]
106 [[]]
107 [[]]
108 [[]]
109 [[]]
110 [[]]
111 [[]]
112 [[]]
113 [[]]
114 [[]]
115 [[]]
116 [[]]
117 [[]]
118 [[]]
119 [[]]
120 [[]]
121 [[]]
122 [[]]
123 [[]]
124 [[]]
125 [[]]
126 [[]]
127 [[]]
128 [[]]
129 [[]]
130 [[]]
131 [[]]
132 [[]]

Shachiku (社畜)

133 Blue sanction BlazBlue: Chrono Phantasma OP
134 [[]]
135 [[]]
136 [[]]
137 [[]]

Yontoro (よんとろ)

138 Armageddon Touhou Project arrangement by LeaF
139 [[]]
140 [[]]
141 [[]]

Mercury feat. Mysterious Unei X Alter (水星feat.謎のウンエイXオルタ)

142 Daijobanai Song by Perfume
143 [[]]
144 [[]]
145 [[]]
146 [[]]
147 [[]]
148 [[]]
149 [[]]

Sugishita Ukyou (杉下右京)

150 The Grim Angels Riviera ~The Promised Land~ BGM
151 [[]]
152 [[]]
153 [[]]
154 [[]]
155 [[]]
156 [[]]

Ximco

157 Sanagi Whips Song by Haru Uchida
158 [[]]
159 [[]]
160 [[]]
161 [[]]
162 [[]]
163 [[]]
164 [[]]
165 [[]]
166 [[]]
167 [[]]
168 [[]]

Medley Unit Key

Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!