Kakenukeru Anison Medley EXTEND feat.jury: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "駆け抜けるアニソンメドレー EXTEND feat.jury" | romajiname = "Kakenukeru Anison Medoree EXTEND feat.jury" | englishname = "Run-Throu..." |
added up to 41 |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|001||00:01||[[Literature]]||Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina OP | |001||00:01||[[Literature]]||Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|002|| ||[[]]|| | |002||00:06||[[AIDA]]||TIGER & BUNNY 2 ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|003|| ||[[]]|| | |003||00:10||[[HeartCatch☆Paradise!]]||HeartCatch PreCure! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|004|| ||[[]]|| | |004||00:16||[[Another colony]]||That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|005|| ||[[]]|| | |005||00:21||[[Replica]]||M3: The Dark Metal OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|006|| ||[[]]|| | |006||00:26||[[Azalea]]||citrus OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|007|| ||[[]]|| | |007||00:31||[[Kaibutsu]]||BEASTARS OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|008|| ||[[]]|| | |008||00:38||[[Midnight Reflection]]||Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|009|| ||[[]]|| | |009||00:40||[[Oath]]||Harem in the Labyrinth of Another World OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|010|| ||[[]]|| | |010||00:46||[[Jouhou]]||E'S OTHERWISE OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|011|| ||[[]]|| | |011||00:48||[[with]]||Narenare -Cheer for you!- ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |010||00:53||[[Jouhou]]||E'S OTHERWISE OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |012||00:55||[[Luminous]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica the Movie: Beginnings theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |013||00:58||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |014||01:08||[[blue blue blue]]||ZOIDS WILD ZERO OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |015||01:18||[[Kokuhaku]]||Guilty Crown ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |016||01:21||[[Matataki no Kiwoku]]||Kaze no Stigma ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |017||01:25||[[Yume no Ito]]||Chained Soldier OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |018||01:30||[[Determination]]||Yowamushi Pedal GRANDE ROAD OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |019||01:36||[[Complication]]||Durarara!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |020||01:41||[[Morning Arch]]||A-Channel OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |021||01:43||[[ZERO]]||Lucifer and the Biscuit Hammer ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |022||01:48||[[Orion wo Nazoru]]||TIGER & BUNNY OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |023||01:55||[[START!! True dreams]]||Love Live! Superstar!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |024||02:03||[[Future Stream]]||Hatsukoi Limited. OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |025||02:08||[[Ready Go!!]]||Nurse Witch Komugi R OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |026||02:16||[[Real World]]||Humanity Has Declined OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |027||02:23||[[ZEAL of proud]]||Cardfight!! Vanguard overDress OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |028||02:28||[[Our sympathy]]||ēlDLIVE OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |029||02:33||[[JUST DO IT]]||World’s End Harem OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |030||02:39||[[Chiisana Hoshi ga Oriru Toki]]||My-HiME insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |031||02:43||[[oath sign]]||Fate/Zero OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |032||02:49||[[Ashiato]]||My Hero Academia ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |033||02:53||[[23-ji no Shunrai Shoujo]]||SSSS.DYNAZENON insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |034||02:59||[[Gimme! Revolution]]||Gonna be the Twin-Tail!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |035||03:08||[[mirAI wave!]]||Kizuna no Allele OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |036||03:15||[[Yume wo Kakeru!]]||Uma Musume Pretty Derby Season 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |037||03:18||[[Watashitachi no STARTRAIL]]||Lapis Re:LiGHTs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |038||03:23||[[Kizuna Music♪]]||BanG Dream! 2nd Season OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |039||03:26||[[Sore wa Bokutachi no Kiseki]]||Love Live! School idol project season 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|041|| ||[[]]|| | |040||03:28||[[Farewell song]]||AIR ED | ||
|- | |||
|041||03:31||[[Oh,Love&Peace!]]||Love Live! School idol project season 2 insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|042|| ||[[]]|| | |042|| ||[[]]|| | ||
| Line 318: | Line 320: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{NavBoxes | {{NavBoxes | ||
Revision as of 06:31, 13 May 2025
| Kanji | "駆け抜けるアニソンメドレー EXTEND feat.jury" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Kakenukeru Anison Medoree EXTEND feat.jury" |
| English | "Run-Through Anime Song Medley EXTEND feat.jury" |
| Release Date | April 18th, 2025 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm44885316 |
| Composer(s) | jury (composition), M.Iz (arrangement) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:01 | Literature | Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina OP |
| 002 | 00:06 | AIDA | TIGER & BUNNY 2 ED |
| 003 | 00:10 | HeartCatch☆Paradise! | HeartCatch PreCure! ED |
| 004 | 00:16 | Another colony | That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime ED |
| 005 | 00:21 | Replica | M3: The Dark Metal OP |
| 006 | 00:26 | Azalea | citrus OP |
| 007 | 00:31 | Kaibutsu | BEASTARS OP |
| 008 | 00:38 | Midnight Reflection | Mobile Suit Gundam GQuuuuuuX insert song |
| 009 | 00:40 | Oath | Harem in the Labyrinth of Another World OP |
| 010 | 00:46 | Jouhou | E'S OTHERWISE OP |
| 011 | 00:48 | with | Narenare -Cheer for you!- ED |
| 010 | 00:53 | Jouhou | E'S OTHERWISE OP |
| 012 | 00:55 | Luminous | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica the Movie: Beginnings theme song |
| 013 | 00:58 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 014 | 01:08 | blue blue blue | ZOIDS WILD ZERO OP |
| 015 | 01:18 | Kokuhaku | Guilty Crown ED |
| 016 | 01:21 | Matataki no Kiwoku | Kaze no Stigma ED |
| 017 | 01:25 | Yume no Ito | Chained Soldier OP |
| 018 | 01:30 | Determination | Yowamushi Pedal GRANDE ROAD OP |
| 019 | 01:36 | Complication | Durarara!! OP |
| 020 | 01:41 | Morning Arch | A-Channel OP |
| 021 | 01:43 | ZERO | Lucifer and the Biscuit Hammer ED |
| 022 | 01:48 | Orion wo Nazoru | TIGER & BUNNY OP |
| 023 | 01:55 | START!! True dreams | Love Live! Superstar!! OP |
| 024 | 02:03 | Future Stream | Hatsukoi Limited. OP |
| 025 | 02:08 | Ready Go!! | Nurse Witch Komugi R OP |
| 026 | 02:16 | Real World | Humanity Has Declined OP |
| 027 | 02:23 | ZEAL of proud | Cardfight!! Vanguard overDress OP |
| 028 | 02:28 | Our sympathy | ēlDLIVE OP |
| 029 | 02:33 | JUST DO IT | World’s End Harem OP |
| 030 | 02:39 | Chiisana Hoshi ga Oriru Toki | My-HiME insert song |
| 031 | 02:43 | oath sign | Fate/Zero OP |
| 032 | 02:49 | Ashiato | My Hero Academia ED |
| 033 | 02:53 | 23-ji no Shunrai Shoujo | SSSS.DYNAZENON insert song |
| 034 | 02:59 | Gimme! Revolution | Gonna be the Twin-Tail!! OP |
| 035 | 03:08 | mirAI wave! | Kizuna no Allele OP |
| 036 | 03:15 | Yume wo Kakeru! | Uma Musume Pretty Derby Season 2 OP |
| 037 | 03:18 | Watashitachi no STARTRAIL | Lapis Re:LiGHTs |
| 038 | 03:23 | Kizuna Music♪ | BanG Dream! 2nd Season OP |
| 039 | 03:26 | Sore wa Bokutachi no Kiseki | Love Live! School idol project season 2 OP |
| 040 | 03:28 | Farewell song | AIR ED |
| 041 | 03:31 | Oh,Love&Peace! | Love Live! School idol project season 2 insert song |
| 042 | [[]] | ||
| 043 | [[]] | ||
| 044 | [[]] | ||
| 045 | [[]] | ||
| 046 | [[]] | ||
| 047 | [[]] | ||
| 048 | [[]] | ||
| 049 | [[]] | ||
| 050 | [[]] | ||
| 051 | [[]] | ||
| 052 | [[]] | ||
| 053 | [[]] | ||
| 054 | [[]] | ||
| 055 | [[]] | ||
| 056 | [[]] | ||
| 057 | [[]] | ||
| 058 | [[]] | ||
| 059 | [[]] | ||
| 060 | [[]] | ||
| 061 | [[]] | ||
| 062 | [[]] | ||
| 063 | [[]] | ||
| 064 | [[]] | ||
| 065 | [[]] | ||
| 066 | [[]] | ||
| 067 | [[]] | ||
| 068 | [[]] | ||
| 069 | [[]] | ||
| 070 | [[]] | ||
| 071 | [[]] | ||
| 072 | [[]] | ||
| 073 | [[]] | ||
| 074 | [[]] | ||
| 075 | [[]] | ||
| 076 | [[]] | ||
| 077 | [[]] | ||
| 078 | [[]] | ||
| 079 | [[]] | ||
| 080 | [[]] | ||
| 081 | [[]] | ||
| 082 | [[]] | ||
| 083 | [[]] | ||
| 084 | [[]] | ||
| 085 | [[]] | ||
| 086 | [[]] | ||
| 087 | [[]] | ||
| 088 | [[]] | ||
| 089 | [[]] | ||
| 090 | [[]] | ||
| 091 | [[]] | ||
| 092 | [[]] | ||
| 093 | [[]] | ||
| 094 | [[]] | ||
| 095 | [[]] | ||
| 096 | [[]] | ||
| 097 | [[]] | ||
| 098 | [[]] | ||
| 099 | [[]] | ||
| 100 | [[]] | ||
| 101 | [[]] | ||
| 102 | [[]] | ||
| 103 | [[]] | ||
| 104 | [[]] | ||
| 105 | [[]] | ||
| 106 | [[]] | ||
| 107 | [[]] | ||
| 108 | [[]] | ||
| 109 | [[]] | ||
| 110 | [[]] | ||
| 111 | [[]] | ||
| 112 | [[]] | ||
| 113 | [[]] | ||
| 114 | [[]] | ||
| 115 | [[]] | ||
| 116 | [[]] | ||
| 117 | [[]] | ||
| 118 | [[]] | ||
| 119 | [[]] | ||
| 120 | [[]] | ||
| 121 | [[]] | ||
| 122 | [[]] | ||
| 123 | [[]] | ||
| 124 | [[]] | ||
| 125 | [[]] | ||
| 126 | [[]] | ||
| 127 | [[]] | ||
| 128 | [[]] | ||
| 129 | [[]] | ||
| 130 | [[]] | ||
| 131 | [[]] | ||
| 132 | [[]] | ||
| 133 | [[]] | ||
| 134 | [[]] | ||
| 135 | [[]] | ||
| 136 | [[]] | ||
| 137 | [[]] | ||
| 138 | [[]] | ||
| 139 | [[]] | ||
| 140 | [[]] | ||
| 141 | [[]] | ||
| 142 | [[]] | ||
| 143 | [[]] | ||
| 144 | [[]] | ||
| 145 | [[]] | ||
| 146 | [[]] | ||
| 147 | [[]] | ||
| 148 | [[]] | ||
| 149 | [[]] | ||
| 150 | [[]] |
| Search for Medleys... | |
| By Composer | 100yen • 16/SNOW • 26K • 2Pei • 8:51:22 pm • 88. • accelerator • AcFun Spring Festival Gala • adal • AgBr • Alfakyun. • amega • Anime on Tuba • Arabic Yamato Kaiganshiki • ☆Aryu☆ • Asaoka Hieton • Ashibuto Penta • * (Asterisk) • Ayamene/Mukyu • Ayase Midori • berg8793 • BugMino • CelesteCollective • Churen Tenhou • Churuchin • Coco • Collabs • cotton_dog • crossworld • daniwell • Database Forum Members • DJ Unikitty • Dokugasu • Ebiflider • Ebitenmu • EmperorBeef • Emplor.J • Ettoo • Fily • FinnOtaku • FLAG • Frog96 (Furokuro) • FullKen • Fusso • Fuwamero • GhostCrab • GingaP • Goten • Gyoushuu • HAC • HAJIME • Hana • Hanul • hapi • Harupyie • Heppoko Roku Gen Dukai • Heppoko-shi • HGAQ_0 • Hikacchi • Himanattsu • HouseP • Ief • I.F. • Ikatako • I'm so Happy Beep Association • Iwo • jan Misali • JGSDF Central Band • jury • Jyun • Kain • Kakami • KANON • Kareha • KarintouP • Kaseki • (Kashira) • kemu • Ketoku • Kiji Kuju • Kika • Kikori • Kisaichi • KitKat 0141 • Kiva • Kiziyoku • KohMei • Kokusan Wasabi • Kotatsugata Senpuuki • Kouen Ura • Kukekekeke • Kurai Hade • Kurogiri • Kuronomyre • Kyon • Leiverra • LiNKER • Locked • lus • maddog • Mahi • Mammoth no Hakaba • marasy • Maruku • Maruten • med-A • Meda • Medley Mixmaster • M-Enemy • Meropo • Messzylinder • Mira • MixP • M.Iz • Mizuhane • MizuiroSalmon • MN • mocchie • moibii • MU Fallday • M.X.L • M-XROW • Nagashin • Nagisu • Napolin • Nawa • Nemahiso • nicaria • Niewals • Ninoue Kasuka • Nintendo Special Big Band • NK • NOMA • No Rate • Nota • Not Leonian • Noufu • Ochinpo (Kimajime) • onitan • Ou • Ozumonohito • Pei • #Ple • Potetan • Pow • ππππππππππππππππ • Preject XII • Professor Sakamoto • punisisyou • Quatte • RCPEdgar • Re:call • Reirou Rineino • Renewa • Reourom • Ririri and Aoi • ЯiLО • R.M. • rodorufu • Rube • rular • Runole • rykiel • rynryn • s0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊ • sakurei • Sannta • Satoru • S. Berry • scarlet.MP5 • Sei • Seireion Association • Sembuzzle • Sengoku • Share • Shiraha • Shokigao • Shuiso • simoyuki • Slyphoria • SqOc • S'ym • Tadamono • Taiyaya • taiyo • Takata • TANS/SugarFree • Tato • tetsuo (KuchibashiP) • Tetsu² • ThreaQ • toKonbu • Tokyo Active NEETs • tron • uboar • User Jouhou Hikoukai • Utenamei • VCLN • winnna_ • Worb • Xenetsu • Ximco • xy • Yamitsuru • YASU • YoshikiP • Yucy • Yu Muhua • Yuuri • yuuyuu • Zel • Ziko • ZimuinG • zipotan • Zonamoshi |
| By Year | 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012 • 2013 • 2014 • 2015 • 2016 • 2017 • 2018 • 2019 • 2020 • 2021 • 2022 • 2023 • 2024 • 2025 |
| By Theme | AcFun • Animal Crossing • Beatmania • Bilibili • Castlevania • Cave Story • Chargeman Ken! • Cookie☆ • Futae no Kiwami • Gachimuchi • Haruhi Suzumiya • High Speed Short Medleys • Higurashi When They Cry • IDOLM@STER • Inmu • Kirby • LazyTown • MAD • Mario • McDonald's • Octagon • Old Spice • RED ZONE • Shuzo Matsuoka • Touhou Project • Undertale • VOCALOID • Yu-Gi-Oh! |