Gonend!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Prepping up! |
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Updated! |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| englishname = "Gonend!" | | englishname = "Gonend!" | ||
| releasedate = September 9th, 2016 | | releasedate = September 9th, 2016 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29613647 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29613647 (YouTube Upload: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Zu6fzpfqAsw) | ||
| composer = GingaP (銀河P), Niewals (2÷す), Sakurai Hikaru (桜井ひかる) feat. Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), Wasabou (わさぼう), Meropo (メロポ), Thundery, R.M. (RedMuffleR), Kiva (きば), and Nagashin (ながしん) | | composer = GingaP (銀河P), Niewals (2÷す), Sakurai Hikaru (桜井ひかる) feat. Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), Wasabou (わさぼう), Meropo (メロポ), Thundery, R.M. (RedMuffleR), Kiva (きば), and Nagashin (ながしん) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
=== GingaP (銀河P) === | === GingaP (銀河P) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
| . | | 01|| ||[[Princess Snow White]]||PETIT IDOLM@STER Twelve Seasons! Vol.1 CD | ||
|- | |||
| 02|| ||[[Cagayake! Girls]]||K-ON! OP | |||
|- | |||
| 03|| ||[[Go My Way|GO MY WAY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
| 04|| ||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
| 05|| ||[[Dekita de Evo! Revo! Generation!]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 06|| ||[[Star!!]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 07|| ||[[Sirius]]||Kill la Kill OP | |||
|- | |||
| 08|| ||[[START!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 01 CD | |||
|- | |||
| 09|| ||[[Bokura wa Ima no Naka de]]||Love Live! season 1 OP | |||
|- | |||
| 10|| ||[[TAKUMI/匠]]||Japanese TV Show "Daikaizo!! Gekiteki Before After" BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 11|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 12|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 13|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 14|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 15|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 16|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 17|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 18|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 19|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 20|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 21|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 22|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 23|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 24|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 25|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 26|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 27|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 28|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 29|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 30|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 31|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 32|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 33|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 34|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 35|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 36|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 37|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 38|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 39|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 40|| ||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Niewals (2÷す) === | === Niewals (2÷す) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
| . | | 41||01:28||[[Waluigi Pinball]]||Mario Kart DS BGM | ||
|- | |||
| 42||01:40||[[Interdimensional Voyage of a Ghostly Passenger Ship]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 43||01:50||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song | |||
|- | |||
| 44||02:01||[[Noushou Sakaretsu Girl]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku and GUMI) song by Reruriri | |||
|- | |||
| 45||02:06||[[Po Pi Po]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP | |||
|- | |||
| 46||02:12||[[Axel F]]||Beverly Hills Cops movie theme song | |||
|- | |||
| 47||02:16||[[Kurumi ☆ Ponchio]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco | |||
|- | |||
| 48||02:16||[[Utauyo!! MIRACLE]]||K-ON!! ED | |||
|- | |||
| 49||02:17||[[Nowhere]]||Madlax insert song | |||
|- | |||
| 50||02:17||[[on and on]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 51||02:19||[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]||Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 52||02:20||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP | |||
|- | |||
| 53||02:22||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
| 52||02:33||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP | |||
|- | |||
| 54||02:36||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Mega Man 2 parody song by Sera feat. Team Nekokan | |||
|- | |||
| 53||02:38||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
| 54||02:41||[[Danjo]]||Song by Tarou | |||
|- | |||
| 55||02:41||[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]||Prince of Tennis musical | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Sakurai Hikaru (桜井ひかる) feat. Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) === | === Sakurai Hikaru (桜井ひかる) feat. Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 56||02:45||[[SUKIYAKI Anthem]]||Song by yutayuki | ||
|- | |||
| 55||02:56||[[Blueberry♥Train]]||Love Live! CD single | |||
|- | |||
| 57||02:56||[[Heartwarming Shrine]]||Touhou Video "Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss" theme song / Ref: {{nico|sm9720246}} | |||
|- | |||
| 58||03:04||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |||
|- | |||
| 59||03:09||[[AGEHA]]||[[Beatmania|beatmaniaIIDX]] 11 IIDXRED playable song | |||
|- | |||
| 60||03:20||[[Aurora]]||[[Beatmania|beatmaniaIIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | |||
|- | |||
| 61||03:25||[[starmine]]||[[Beatmania|beatmaniaIIDX]] 4th Style playable song | |||
|- | |||
| 62||03:30||[[Friend Shitai]]||Gakkou Gurashi! OP | |||
|- | |||
| 63||03:30||[[Sakuranbo]]||Song by Ai Outsuka | |||
|- | |||
| 64||03:36||[[Southern Cross]]||Song by 403 | |||
|- | |||
| 65||03:41||[[Saihate]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx | |||
|- | |||
| 63||03:50||[[Sakuranbo]]||Song by Ai Outsuka | |||
|- | |||
| 64||03:51||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP | |||
|- | |||
| 47||04:00||[[Kurumi ☆ Ponchio]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco | |||
|- | |||
| 65||04:01||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 66||04:12||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 67||04:12||[[ ]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 68||04:22||[[floral summer]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
| Line 51: | Line 197: | ||
=== R.M. (RedMuffleR) === | === R.M. (RedMuffleR) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | __ ||09:20||[[Pepsi Man Theme Song]]||Song by James & Gang | ||
|- | |||
| __ ||09:34||[[Splattack!]]||Splatoon BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
Revision as of 17:02, 17 September 2016
| Kanji | "ごねんど! - Gonend" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Gonend!" |
| English | "Gonend!" |
| Release Date | September 9th, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29613647 (YouTube Upload: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Zu6fzpfqAsw) |
| Composer(s) | GingaP (銀河P), Niewals (2÷す), Sakurai Hikaru (桜井ひかる) feat. Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), Wasabou (わさぼう), Meropo (メロポ), Thundery, R.M. (RedMuffleR), Kiva (きば), and Nagashin (ながしん) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
GingaP (銀河P) | |||
| 01 | Princess Snow White | PETIT IDOLM@STER Twelve Seasons! Vol.1 CD | |
| 02 | Cagayake! Girls | K-ON! OP | |
| 03 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |
| 04 | Kiramekirari | THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |
| 05 | Dekita de Evo! Revo! Generation! | ||
| 06 | Star!! | ||
| 07 | Sirius | Kill la Kill OP | |
| 08 | START!! | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 01 CD | |
| 09 | Bokura wa Ima no Naka de | Love Live! season 1 OP | |
| 10 | TAKUMI/匠 | Japanese TV Show "Daikaizo!! Gekiteki Before After" BGM | |
| 11 | [[ ]] | ||
| 12 | [[ ]] | ||
| 13 | [[ ]] | ||
| 14 | [[ ]] | ||
| 15 | [[ ]] | ||
| 16 | [[ ]] | ||
| 17 | [[ ]] | ||
| 18 | [[ ]] | ||
| 19 | [[ ]] | ||
| 20 | [[ ]] | ||
| 21 | [[ ]] | ||
| 22 | [[ ]] | ||
| 23 | [[ ]] | ||
| 24 | [[ ]] | ||
| 25 | [[ ]] | ||
| 26 | [[ ]] | ||
| 27 | [[ ]] | ||
| 28 | [[ ]] | ||
| 29 | [[ ]] | ||
| 30 | [[ ]] | ||
| 31 | [[ ]] | ||
| 32 | [[ ]] | ||
| 33 | [[ ]] | ||
| 34 | [[ ]] | ||
| 35 | [[ ]] | ||
| 36 | [[ ]] | ||
| 37 | [[ ]] | ||
| 38 | [[ ]] | ||
| 39 | [[ ]] | ||
| 40 | [[ ]] | ||
Niewals (2÷す) | |||
| 41 | 01:28 | Waluigi Pinball | Mario Kart DS BGM |
| 42 | 01:40 | Interdimensional Voyage of a Ghostly Passenger Ship | Touhou Project BGM |
| 43 | 01:50 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 44 | 02:01 | Noushou Sakaretsu Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku and GUMI) song by Reruriri |
| 45 | 02:06 | Po Pi Po | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP |
| 46 | 02:12 | Axel F | Beverly Hills Cops movie theme song |
| 47 | 02:16 | Kurumi ☆ Ponchio | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 48 | 02:16 | Utauyo!! MIRACLE | K-ON!! ED |
| 49 | 02:17 | Nowhere | Madlax insert song |
| 50 | 02:17 | on and on | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 51 | 02:19 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 52 | 02:20 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP |
| 53 | 02:22 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 52 | 02:33 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP |
| 54 | 02:36 | Airman ga Taosenai | Mega Man 2 parody song by Sera feat. Team Nekokan |
| 53 | 02:38 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 54 | 02:41 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 55 | 02:41 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
Sakurai Hikaru (桜井ひかる) feat. Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) | |||
| 56 | 02:45 | SUKIYAKI Anthem | Song by yutayuki |
| 55 | 02:56 | Blueberry♥Train | Love Live! CD single |
| 57 | 02:56 | Heartwarming Shrine | Touhou Video "Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss" theme song / Ref: sm9720246 |
| 58 | 03:04 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 59 | 03:09 | AGEHA | beatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 60 | 03:20 | Aurora | beatmaniaIIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 61 | 03:25 | starmine | beatmaniaIIDX 4th Style playable song |
| 62 | 03:30 | Friend Shitai | Gakkou Gurashi! OP |
| 63 | 03:30 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Outsuka |
| 64 | 03:36 | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 65 | 03:41 | Saihate | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx |
| 63 | 03:50 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Outsuka |
| 64 | 03:51 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 47 | 04:00 | Kurumi ☆ Ponchio | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 65 | 04:01 | [[ ]] | |
| 66 | 04:12 | [[ ]] | |
| 67 | 04:12 | [[ ]] | |
| 68 | 04:22 | floral summer | |
Wasabou (わさぼう) | |||
| ... | |||
Meropo (メロポ) | |||
| ... | |||
Thundery | |||
| ... | |||
R.M. (RedMuffleR) | |||
| __ | 09:20 | Pepsi Man Theme Song | Song by James & Gang |
| __ | 09:34 | Splattack! | Splatoon BGM |
Kiva (きば) | |||
| ... | |||
Nagashin (ながしん) | |||
| ... | |||
Other Credits
- Video Editing: Fuurin (ふうりん)
- Title & Structure: Kikkan (きっかん)
- Title Logo: Kosaka (向坂)