Kakenukeru Anison Medley VI: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Raveille No edit summary |
imported>Arcorann No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| englishname = "Anime Song Run-through Medley VI" | | englishname = "Anime Song Run-through Medley VI" | ||
| releasedate = June 17, 2016 | | releasedate = June 17, 2016 | ||
| videourl = http:// | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29066934 | ||
| composer = M.Iz | | composer = M.Iz | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|010||00:53||[[My Dearest]]||Guilty Crown OP | |010||00:53||[[My Dearest]]||Guilty Crown OP | ||
|- | |||
|011||01:02|| | |||
|- | |||
|012||01:11|| | |||
|- | |||
|013||01:17|| | |||
|- | |||
|014||01:22|| | |||
|- | |||
|015||01:27|| | |||
|- | |||
|016||01:37|| | |||
|- | |||
|017||01:42|| | |||
|- | |||
|018||01:47|| | |||
|- | |||
|019||01:52|| | |||
|- | |||
|020||01:55|| | |||
|- | |||
|019||01:57|| | |||
|- | |||
|021||02:02|| | |||
|- | |||
|022||02:08|| | |||
|- | |||
|023||02:12|| | |||
|- | |||
|024||02:17|| | |||
|- | |||
|025||02:22|| | |||
|- | |||
|026||02:27|| | |||
|- | |||
|027||02:32|| | |||
|- | |||
|028||02:37|| | |||
|- | |||
|029||02:42|| | |||
|- | |||
|030||02:52|| | |||
|- | |||
|031||02:57|| | |||
|- | |||
|032||03:02|| | |||
|- | |||
|033||03:05|| | |||
|- | |||
|034||03:12|| | |||
|- | |||
|035||03:19|| | |||
|- | |||
|036||03:22|| | |||
|- | |||
|037||03:27|| | |||
|- | |||
|038||03:33|| | |||
|- | |||
|039||03:38|| | |||
|- | |||
|040||03:43|| | |||
|- | |||
|041||03:49|| | |||
|- | |||
|042||03:53|| | |||
|- | |||
|043||04:01|| | |||
|- | |||
|044||04:03|| | |||
|- | |||
|045||04:05|| | |||
|- | |||
|046||04:13|| | |||
|- | |||
|047||04:18|| | |||
|- | |||
|048||04:23|| | |||
|- | |||
|049||04:27|| | |||
|- | |||
|050||04:29|| | |||
|- | |||
|051||04:33|| | |||
|- | |||
|052||04:38|| | |||
|- | |||
|053||04:43|| | |||
|- | |||
|054||04:48|| | |||
|- | |||
|055||04:53|| | |||
|- | |||
|056||04:58|| | |||
|- | |||
|057||05:03|| | |||
|- | |||
|058||05:08|| | |||
|- | |||
|059||05:13|| | |||
|- | |||
|060||05:18|| | |||
|- | |||
|061||05:23|| | |||
|- | |||
|062||05:28|| | |||
|- | |||
|063||05:33|| | |||
|- | |||
|064||05:37|| | |||
|- | |||
|063||05:40|| | |||
|- | |||
|065||05:42|| | |||
|- | |||
|066||05:43|| | |||
|- | |||
|067||05:48|| | |||
|- | |||
|068||05:53|| | |||
|- | |||
|069||06:00|| | |||
|- | |||
|070||06:06|| | |||
|- | |||
|071||06:18|| | |||
|- | |||
|072||06:23|| | |||
|- | |||
|073||06:28|| | |||
|- | |||
|074||06:33|| | |||
|- | |||
|075||06:38|| | |||
|- | |||
|076||06:51|| | |||
|- | |||
|077||06:55|| | |||
|- | |||
|078||07:05|| | |||
|- | |||
|079||07:07|| | |||
|- | |||
|080||07:15|| | |||
|- | |||
|081||07:25|| | |||
|- | |||
|082||07:30|| | |||
|- | |||
|083||07:34|| | |||
|- | |||
|084||07:46|| | |||
|- | |||
|085||07:55|| | |||
|- | |||
|086||08:00|| | |||
|- | |||
|087||08:04|| | |||
|- | |||
|088||08:09|| | |||
|- | |||
|089||08:14|| | |||
|- | |||
|090||08:19|| | |||
|- | |||
|091||08:30|| | |||
|- | |||
|092||08:32|| | |||
|- | |||
|093||08:35|| | |||
|- | |||
|094||08:39|| | |||
|- | |||
|095||08:44|| | |||
|- | |||
|096||08:49|| | |||
|- | |||
|097||08:54|| | |||
|- | |||
|098||08:59|| | |||
|- | |||
|099||09:05|| | |||
|- | |||
|100||09:14|| | |||
|- | |||
|101||09:20|| | |||
|- | |||
|102||09:24|| | |||
|- | |||
|103||09:28|| | |||
|- | |||
|104||09:36|| | |||
|- | |||
|105||09:44|| | |||
|- | |||
|106||09:50|| | |||
|- | |||
|107||09:54|| | |||
|- | |||
|108||09:59|| | |||
|- | |||
|109||10:05|| | |||
|- | |||
|110||10:09|| | |||
|- | |||
|111||10:15|| | |||
|- | |||
|112||10:17|| | |||
|- | |||
|113||10:25|| | |||
|- | |||
|114||10:30|| | |||
|- | |||
|115||10:35|| | |||
|- | |||
|116||10:36|| | |||
|- | |||
|117||10:40|| | |||
|- | |||
|118||10:44|| | |||
|- | |||
|119||10:50|| | |||
|- | |||
|120||10:54|| | |||
|- | |||
|121||10:57|| | |||
|- | |||
|122||11:04|| | |||
|- | |||
|123||11:14|| | |||
|- | |||
|124||11:18|| | |||
|- | |||
|125||11:24|| | |||
|- | |||
|126||11:27|| | |||
|- | |||
|127||11:31|| | |||
|- | |||
|128||11:34|| | |||
|- | |||
|129||11:40|| | |||
|- | |||
|130||11:52|| | |||
|- | |||
|131||11:57|| | |||
|- | |||
|132||12:02|| | |||
|- | |||
|133||12:07|| | |||
|- | |||
|134||12:11|| | |||
|- | |||
|135||12:16|| | |||
|- | |||
|136||12:18|| | |||
|- | |||
|137||12:27|| | |||
|- | |||
|138||12:32|| | |||
|- | |||
|139||12:37|| | |||
|- | |||
|140||12:47|| | |||
|- | |||
|141||12:50|| | |||
|- | |||
|140||12:54|| | |||
|- | |||
|141||12:56|| | |||
|- | |||
|142||13:00|| | |||
|- | |||
|143||13:06|| | |||
|- | |||
|144||13:11|| | |||
|- | |||
|145||13:16|| | |||
|- | |||
|146||13:21|| | |||
|- | |||
|147||13:27|| | |||
|- | |||
|148||13:32|| | |||
|- | |||
|149||13:38|| | |||
|- | |||
|150||13:47|| | |||
|- | |||
|071||13:56|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:19, 17 July 2016
| Kanji | 駆け抜けるアニソンメドレーⅤI |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kakenukeru Anison Medley VI |
| English | "Anime Song Run-through Medley VI" |
| Release Date | June 17, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29066934 |
| Composer(s) | M.Iz |
W.I.P.
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:02 | Heavenly Blue | Aldnoah.Zero OP |
| 002 | 00:04 | To the beginning | Fate/Zero OP |
| 003 | 00:12 | Fushichō no Flamme | Symphogear G |
| 004 | 00:15 | This game | No Game No Life OP |
| 005 | 00:22 | Wareta Ringo | Shinsekai Yori ED |
| 006 | 00:32 | Triangular | Macross Frontier OP |
| 007 | 00:35 | telepath ~Hikaru no Tou~ | Gekijōban Toaru Majutsu no Indekkusu: Endyumion no Kiseki OP |
| 008 | 00:42 | Rakuen no Tsubasa | Grisaia no Kajitsu OP |
| 009 | 00:51 | BRAVE PHOENIX | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's |
| 010 | 00:53 | My Dearest | Guilty Crown OP |
| 011 | 01:02 | ||
| 012 | 01:11 | ||
| 013 | 01:17 | ||
| 014 | 01:22 | ||
| 015 | 01:27 | ||
| 016 | 01:37 | ||
| 017 | 01:42 | ||
| 018 | 01:47 | ||
| 019 | 01:52 | ||
| 020 | 01:55 | ||
| 019 | 01:57 | ||
| 021 | 02:02 | ||
| 022 | 02:08 | ||
| 023 | 02:12 | ||
| 024 | 02:17 | ||
| 025 | 02:22 | ||
| 026 | 02:27 | ||
| 027 | 02:32 | ||
| 028 | 02:37 | ||
| 029 | 02:42 | ||
| 030 | 02:52 | ||
| 031 | 02:57 | ||
| 032 | 03:02 | ||
| 033 | 03:05 | ||
| 034 | 03:12 | ||
| 035 | 03:19 | ||
| 036 | 03:22 | ||
| 037 | 03:27 | ||
| 038 | 03:33 | ||
| 039 | 03:38 | ||
| 040 | 03:43 | ||
| 041 | 03:49 | ||
| 042 | 03:53 | ||
| 043 | 04:01 | ||
| 044 | 04:03 | ||
| 045 | 04:05 | ||
| 046 | 04:13 | ||
| 047 | 04:18 | ||
| 048 | 04:23 | ||
| 049 | 04:27 | ||
| 050 | 04:29 | ||
| 051 | 04:33 | ||
| 052 | 04:38 | ||
| 053 | 04:43 | ||
| 054 | 04:48 | ||
| 055 | 04:53 | ||
| 056 | 04:58 | ||
| 057 | 05:03 | ||
| 058 | 05:08 | ||
| 059 | 05:13 | ||
| 060 | 05:18 | ||
| 061 | 05:23 | ||
| 062 | 05:28 | ||
| 063 | 05:33 | ||
| 064 | 05:37 | ||
| 063 | 05:40 | ||
| 065 | 05:42 | ||
| 066 | 05:43 | ||
| 067 | 05:48 | ||
| 068 | 05:53 | ||
| 069 | 06:00 | ||
| 070 | 06:06 | ||
| 071 | 06:18 | ||
| 072 | 06:23 | ||
| 073 | 06:28 | ||
| 074 | 06:33 | ||
| 075 | 06:38 | ||
| 076 | 06:51 | ||
| 077 | 06:55 | ||
| 078 | 07:05 | ||
| 079 | 07:07 | ||
| 080 | 07:15 | ||
| 081 | 07:25 | ||
| 082 | 07:30 | ||
| 083 | 07:34 | ||
| 084 | 07:46 | ||
| 085 | 07:55 | ||
| 086 | 08:00 | ||
| 087 | 08:04 | ||
| 088 | 08:09 | ||
| 089 | 08:14 | ||
| 090 | 08:19 | ||
| 091 | 08:30 | ||
| 092 | 08:32 | ||
| 093 | 08:35 | ||
| 094 | 08:39 | ||
| 095 | 08:44 | ||
| 096 | 08:49 | ||
| 097 | 08:54 | ||
| 098 | 08:59 | ||
| 099 | 09:05 | ||
| 100 | 09:14 | ||
| 101 | 09:20 | ||
| 102 | 09:24 | ||
| 103 | 09:28 | ||
| 104 | 09:36 | ||
| 105 | 09:44 | ||
| 106 | 09:50 | ||
| 107 | 09:54 | ||
| 108 | 09:59 | ||
| 109 | 10:05 | ||
| 110 | 10:09 | ||
| 111 | 10:15 | ||
| 112 | 10:17 | ||
| 113 | 10:25 | ||
| 114 | 10:30 | ||
| 115 | 10:35 | ||
| 116 | 10:36 | ||
| 117 | 10:40 | ||
| 118 | 10:44 | ||
| 119 | 10:50 | ||
| 120 | 10:54 | ||
| 121 | 10:57 | ||
| 122 | 11:04 | ||
| 123 | 11:14 | ||
| 124 | 11:18 | ||
| 125 | 11:24 | ||
| 126 | 11:27 | ||
| 127 | 11:31 | ||
| 128 | 11:34 | ||
| 129 | 11:40 | ||
| 130 | 11:52 | ||
| 131 | 11:57 | ||
| 132 | 12:02 | ||
| 133 | 12:07 | ||
| 134 | 12:11 | ||
| 135 | 12:16 | ||
| 136 | 12:18 | ||
| 137 | 12:27 | ||
| 138 | 12:32 | ||
| 139 | 12:37 | ||
| 140 | 12:47 | ||
| 141 | 12:50 | ||
| 140 | 12:54 | ||
| 141 | 12:56 | ||
| 142 | 13:00 | ||
| 143 | 13:06 | ||
| 144 | 13:11 | ||
| 145 | 13:16 | ||
| 146 | 13:21 | ||
| 147 | 13:27 | ||
| 148 | 13:32 | ||
| 149 | 13:38 | ||
| 150 | 13:47 | ||
| 071 | 13:56 |