Nico Nico Douga Lunchbox: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Damashii No Teatime
mNo edit summary
imported>Arcorann
Fixes.
Line 4: Line 4:
   | romajiname = Nico Nico Douga Ranchibokkusu
   | romajiname = Nico Nico Douga Ranchibokkusu
   | englishname = "Nico Nico Douga Lunchbox"
   | englishname = "Nico Nico Douga Lunchbox"
   | releasedate = 15/06/2008
   | releasedate = 15 June 2008
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5942708
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3660844
   | composer = Ikatako
   | composer = Ikatako
}}
}}
Line 17: Line 17:
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|-
|1
|01
|00:00
|00:00
|[[Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM]]
|[[Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM]]
|Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM BGM
|Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM BGM
|-
|-
|2
|02
|00:20
|00:20
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|3
|03
|00:35
|00:35
|[[Flandre]]
|[[Flandre]]
|Arrangement of [[Usatei]] by Kisenon
|Arrangement of [[Usatei]] by Kisenon
|-
|-
|4
|04
|00:57
|00:57
|[[Saikyou Pare Parade]]
|[[Saikyou Pare Parade]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] radio drama OP
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] radio drama OP
|-
|-
|5
|05
|01:08
|01:08
|[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]
|[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]
|[[Lucky Star]] character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi)
|[[Lucky Star]] character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi)
|-
|-
|6
|EX
|01:19
|01:19
|[[Flight of the Bumblebee]]
|[[Flight of the Bumblebee]]
|Song by Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov / Cursed Castle BGM
|Song by Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov / Noroi no Yakata BGM
|-
|-
|7
|06
|01:21
|01:21
|[[Sketch Switch]]
|[[Sketch Switch]]
|Hidamari Sketch OP
|Hidamari Sketch OP
|-
|-
|8
|07
|01:45
|01:45
|[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]
|[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]
|[[Vocaloid]](Kaito, Meiko, and Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kaito, Meiko, and Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P
|-
|-
|9
|08
|01:48
|01:48
|[[Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love]]
|[[Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love]]
|Miko Miko Nurse Theme
|Miko Miko Nurse Theme
|-
|-
|10
|09
|01:50
|01:50
|[[The Endless Score]] (永久に続く五線譜)
|[[The Endless Score]] (永久に続く五線譜) <!-- Check this, please -->
|[[Vocaloid]] Original by DeadBallP
|[[Vocaloid]] Original by DeadBallP
|-
|-
|11
|10
|01:59
|01:59
|[[relations]]
|[[relations]]
|Idolm@ster OST
|Idolm@ster OST
|-
|-
|12
|11
|02:26
|02:26
|[[Cinderella Cage ~ Kagome Kagome]]
|[[Shiawase Usagi]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE)
|-
|11-2
|
|[[Ningentte Iina]]
|
|-
|-
|13
|12
|02:38
|02:38
|[[Na no Desu]]
|[[Na no Desu]]
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] character song (Hanyuu Furude)
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] character song (Hanyuu Furude)
|-
|-
|14
|13
|03:07
|03:07
|[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]
|[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]
|Keroro Gunsou ED
|Keroro Gunsou ED
|-
|-
|15
|13-2
|03:27
|03:27
|[[Eru no Ehon - Fuefuki Otoko to PAREEDO]]
|[[Eru no Ehon - Fuefuki Otoko to PAREEDO]]
|Original song by Sound Horizon
|Original song by Sound Horizon
|-
|-
|16
|14
|03:39
|03:39
|[[Boukoku Kakusei Catharsis]]
|[[Boukoku Kakusei Catharsis]]
|.hack//Roots ED by Ali Project
|.hack//Roots ED by Ali Project
|-
|-
|17
|15
|03:45
|03:45
|[[Danketsu]]
|[[Danketsu]]
|Idolm@ster OST
|Idolm@ster OST
|-
|-
|18
|15-2
|03:47
|03:47
|[[Yoshi's Island Map Screen]]
|[[Yoshi's Island Map Screen]]
|Yoshi's Island BGM
|Yoshi's Island BGM
|- <!-- The song marked here for 04:00 was actually the beginning riffs for the Super Mario World theme. Have a listen to "Super Mario Western Show" and you'll see what I mean.-->
|- <!-- The song marked here for 04:00 was actually the beginning riffs for the Super Mario World theme. Have a listen to "Super Mario Western Show" and you'll see what I mean.-->
|19
|15-3
|
|[[Shiny Smile]]
|
|-
|16
|04:02
|04:02
|[[Yoshi's Island Level 1]]
|[[Athletic BGM (Yoshi's Island)]]
|Yoshi's Island BGM
|Yoshi's Island BGM
|-
|-
|20
|17
|04:02
|04:02
|[[Super Mario World]] Theme
|[[Here We Go!]]
|[[Super Mario World]]
|[[Super Mario World]] BGM
|-
|-
|21
|18
|04:31
|04:31
|[[Caramelldansen]]
|[[Caramelldansen]]
|Original song by "Caramell"
|Original song by "Caramell"
|-
|-
|22
|18-2
|04:31
|04:31
|[[Caipirinha]]
|[[Caipirinha]]
|Original song by Carinho
|Original song by Carinho
|-
|-
|23
|18-3
|04:31
|04:31
|[[Nyan Nyan]]
|[[Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM]]
|Macross Frontier Insert
|Macross Frontier insert
|-
|-
|24
|18-4
|
|
|
|-
|19
|04:55
|04:55
|[[Dramatic]]
|[[Dramatic]]
|Ookiku Furikabutte OP by Base Ball Bear
|Ookiku Furikabutte OP
|-
|-
|25
|20
|05:19
|05:19
|[[Kusou Rumba]]
|[[Kuusou Rumba]]
|Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP
|Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP
|-
|-
|26
|21
|05:39
|05:39
|[[Melt]]
|[[Melt]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryo
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryo
|-
|-
|27
|21b
|05:50
|05:50
|[[World is Mine]]
|[[World is Mine]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Supercell
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Supercell
|-
|-
|28
|22
|06:11
|06:11
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]   
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]   
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by CosMo
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by CosMo (BousouP)
|-
|-
|29
|23
|06:34
|06:34
|[[Shiawase Negau Kanata Kara]]
|[[Shiawase Negau Kanata Kara]]
|[[Lucky Star]] character song (Konata Izumi)
|[[Lucky Star]] character song (Kanata Izumi)
|-
|-
|30
|24
|06:57
|06:57
|[[Rumbling Hearts]]
|[[Rumbling Hearts]]
|Kimi ga Nozomu Eien OP
|Kimi ga Nozomu Eien OP
|-
|-
|31
|25
|07:21
|07:21
|[[Green Greens]]
|[[Green Greens]]
|Kirby's Dream Land BGM
|Kirby's Dream Land BGM
|-
|-
|32
|26
|07:31
|07:31
|[[Native Faith]]
|[[Native Faith]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|33
|26-2
|07:45
|07:45
|[[Electric Angel]]
|[[Electric Angel]]
|[[Vocaloid]] original by YasuoP
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) original by YasuoP
|-
|-
|34
|27
|07:54
|07:54
|[[Plain Asia]]
|[[Plain Asia]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|35
|27-2
|07:54
|07:54
|[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]]
|[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|36
|28
|08:16
|08:16
|[[Necrofantasia]]
|[[Necrofantasia]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|37
|29
|08:40
|08:40
|[[Septette for the Dead Princess]]
|[[Septette for the Dead Princess]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|36
|30
|09:04
|09:04
|[[Shame]]
|[[Shuchishin]]
|Original song by Shuchishin
|Original song by Shuchishin
|-
|-
|37
|31
|09:22
|09:22
|[[Eternal Blaze]]
|[[Eternal Blaze]]
|Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's OP
|Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's OP
|-
|-
|38
|32
|09:38
|09:38
|[[Kanashimi no Mukou e]]
|[[Kanashimi no Mukou e]]
|School Days ED
|School Days ED
|-
|-
|39
|32-2
|09:38
|09:38
|[[Hijiri]]
|[[Hijiri]]
|Sacred Plume OP
|Sacred Plume OP
|-
|-
|40
|33
|09:49
|09:49
|[[Kaze no Doukei]]
|[[Kaze no Doukei]]
|[[Chrono Trigger]] BGM
|[[Chrono Trigger]] BGM
|-
|-
|40
|33-2
|09:49
|09:49
|[[Nausicaa Requiem]]
|[[Nausicaa Requiem]]
|Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind OST
|Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind OST
|-
|-
|41
|34
|09:59
|09:59
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato)
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato)
|-
|-
|42
|35
|10:08
|10:08
|[[LOVE & JOY]]
|[[LOVE & JOY]]
|Hanamura Daisuke Theme
|Hanamura Daisuke Theme
|-
|-
|43
|35-2
|10:08
|10:08
|[[First Kiss]]
|[[First Kiss]]
|Zero no Tsukaima OP
|Zero no Tsukaima OP
|-
|-
|43
|36
|10:19
|10:19
|[[HAPPY MATERIAL]]
|[[HAPPY MATERIAL]]
|[[Mahou Sensei Negima]] OP
|[[Mahou Sensei Negima]] OP
|-
|-
|44
|36-2
|10:19
|10:19
|[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]]
|[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]]
|Minami-ke OP
|Minami-ke OP
|-
|-
|45
|37
|10:22
|10:22
|[[The Regulars]]
|[[The Regulars]]
|Prince of Tennis Musical
|Prince of Tennis Musical
|-
|-
|47
|38
|10:42
|10:42
|[[No, It's Kefir]]
|[[Utsukushii Ashita]]
|Commercial for Yazuya Sennen Kefir
|Commercial for Yazuya Sennen Kefir
|-
|-
|48
|39
|10:51
|10:51
|[[melody...]]
|[[melody...]]
|[[Vocaloid]] original by Mikuru396
|[[Vocaloid]] original by Mikuru396
|-
|-
|49
|40
|11:13
|11:13
|[[Hajimete no Oto]]
|[[Hajimete no Oto]]
|[[Vocaloid]] original by malo
|[[Vocaloid]] original by malo
|-
|-
|50
|41
|11:36
|11:36
|[[Konbini (cokesi)|Konbini]]
|[[Konbini (cokesi)|Konbini]]
|[[Vocaloid]] original by cokesiProcessor
|[[Vocaloid]] original by cokesiProcessor
|-
|-
|51
|42
|11:58
|11:58
|[[True My Heart]]
|[[True My Heart]]
|[[Nursery Rhyme]] OP
|[[Nursery Rhyme]] OP
|-
|-
|53
|42-2
|11:59
|11:59
|[[Miku Miku Ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku Ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Ika
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
|54
|43
|12:10
|12:10
|[[Starry Sky]]
|[[Starry Sky]]
|Song by [[Capsule]]
|Song by [[Capsule]]
|-
|-
|55
|44
|12:30
|12:30
|[[Servant of Evil]]
|[[Aku no Meshitsukai]]
|[[Vocaloid]] original by AkunoP
|[[Vocaloid]] original by AkunoP
|-
|-
|56
|45
|12:42
|12:42
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]]
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|57
|45-2
|13:05
|13:05
|[[Kakero! Spiderman]]
|[[Kakero! Spiderman]]
|Spiderman TV Theme
|Spiderman TV Theme
|-
|-
|58
|45-3
|13:07
|13:07
|Castle BGM
|[[Castle BGM]]
|[[Super Mario World]] BGM
|[[Super Mario World]] BGM
|-
|-
|59
|45-4
|13:12
|13:12
|[[Crochet D'oeil]]
|[[Crochet D'oeil]]
|[[Shakugan no Shana]] OST
|[[Shakugan no Shana]] OST
|-
|-
|60
|45-5
|13:14
|13:14
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|[[Figu@mate]] op
|[[Figu@mate]] OP
|-
|-
|61
|45-6
|13:17
|13:17
|[[I'm Loving It]]
|[[I'm Loving It]]
|[[McDonalds Jingle]]
|[[McDonalds Jingle]]
|-
|-
|62
|46
|13:25
|13:25
|[[Marisa Tanked My Score With an Incredible Hand]]
|[[Marisa Tanked My Score With an Incredible Hand]]
|[[Touhou Project]], mahjong parody of [[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) <!-- mahjong parody of [[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] -->
|-
|-
|63
|47
|13:35
|13:35
|[[Retro Game Medley]]
|[[Retro Game Medley]]
|Music Animation Machine medley by JingJar
|Music Animation Machine medley by JingJar
|-
|-
|64
|48
|13:38
|13:38
|[[Kaeuta Medley Ending Theme]]
|[[Kaeuta Medley Ending Theme]]
|Original tune by Kamon Tatsuo
|Original tune by Kamon Tatsuo
|-
|-
|65
|49
|14:01
|14:01
|[[Nantoka Nare]]
|[[Nantoka Nare]]
|Akagi OP
|Akagi OP
|-
|-
}
|}

Revision as of 01:33, 27 September 2010

Kanji ニコニコ動画ランチボックス
Romaji Nico Nico Douga Ranchibokkusu
English "Nico Nico Douga Lunchbox"
Release Date 15 June 2008
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3660844
Composer(s) Ikatako

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:00 Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM BGM
02 00:20 U.N. Owen was Her? Touhou Project BGM
03 00:35 Flandre Arrangement of Usatei by Kisenon
04 00:57 Saikyou Pare Parade The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya radio drama OP
05 01:08 Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi)
EX 01:19 Flight of the Bumblebee Song by Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov / Noroi no Yakata BGM
06 01:21 Sketch Switch Hidamari Sketch OP
07 01:45 Hikyou Sentai Urotander Vocaloid (Kaito, Meiko, and Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P
08 01:48 Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love Miko Miko Nurse Theme
09 01:50 The Endless Score (永久に続く五線譜) Vocaloid Original by DeadBallP
10 01:59 relations Idolm@ster OST
11 02:26 Shiawase Usagi Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE)
11-2 Ningentte Iina
12 02:38 Na no Desu Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song (Hanyuu Furude)
13 03:07 Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten Keroro Gunsou ED
13-2 03:27 Eru no Ehon - Fuefuki Otoko to PAREEDO Original song by Sound Horizon
14 03:39 Boukoku Kakusei Catharsis .hack//Roots ED by Ali Project
15 03:45 Danketsu Idolm@ster OST
15-2 03:47 Yoshi's Island Map Screen Yoshi's Island BGM
15-3 Shiny Smile
16 04:02 Athletic BGM (Yoshi's Island) Yoshi's Island BGM
17 04:02 Here We Go! Super Mario World BGM
18 04:31 Caramelldansen Original song by "Caramell"
18-2 04:31 Caipirinha Original song by Carinho
18-3 04:31 Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Macross Frontier insert
18-4
19 04:55 Dramatic Ookiku Furikabutte OP
20 05:19 Kuusou Rumba Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP
21 05:39 Melt Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryo
21b 05:50 World is Mine Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Supercell
22 06:11 Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by CosMo (BousouP)
23 06:34 Shiawase Negau Kanata Kara Lucky Star character song (Kanata Izumi)
24 06:57 Rumbling Hearts Kimi ga Nozomu Eien OP
25 07:21 Green Greens Kirby's Dream Land BGM
26 07:31 Native Faith Touhou Project BGM
26-2 07:45 Electric Angel Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) original by YasuoP
27 07:54 Plain Asia Touhou Project BGM
27-2 07:54 Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke Touhou Project BGM
28 08:16 Necrofantasia Touhou Project BGM
29 08:40 Septette for the Dead Princess Touhou Project BGM
30 09:04 Shuchishin Original song by Shuchishin
31 09:22 Eternal Blaze Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's OP
32 09:38 Kanashimi no Mukou e School Days ED
32-2 09:38 Hijiri Sacred Plume OP
33 09:49 Kaze no Doukei Chrono Trigger BGM
33-2 09:49 Nausicaa Requiem Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind OST
34 09:59 Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato)
35 10:08 LOVE & JOY Hanamura Daisuke Theme
35-2 10:08 First Kiss Zero no Tsukaima OP
36 10:19 HAPPY MATERIAL Mahou Sensei Negima OP
36-2 10:19 Keikenchi Joushouchuu Minami-ke OP
37 10:22 The Regulars Prince of Tennis Musical
38 10:42 Utsukushii Ashita Commercial for Yazuya Sennen Kefir
39 10:51 melody... Vocaloid original by Mikuru396
40 11:13 Hajimete no Oto Vocaloid original by malo
41 11:36 Konbini Vocaloid original by cokesiProcessor
42 11:58 True My Heart Nursery Rhyme OP
42-2 11:59 Miku Miku Ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
43 12:10 Starry Sky Song by Capsule
44 12:30 Aku no Meshitsukai Vocaloid original by AkunoP
45 12:42 Marisa Stole The Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
45-2 13:05 Kakero! Spiderman Spiderman TV Theme
45-3 13:07 Castle BGM Super Mario World BGM
45-4 13:12 Crochet D'oeil Shakugan no Shana OST
45-5 13:14 Gacha Gacha Cute Figu@mate OP
45-6 13:17 I'm Loving It McDonalds Jingle
46 13:25 Marisa Tanked My Score With an Incredible Hand Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
47 13:35 Retro Game Medley Music Animation Machine medley by JingJar
48 13:38 Kaeuta Medley Ending Theme Original tune by Kamon Tatsuo
49 14:01 Nantoka Nare Akagi OP