Nico Nico Douga Lunchbox: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Damashii No Teatime mNo edit summary |
imported>Arcorann Fixes. |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| romajiname = Nico Nico Douga Ranchibokkusu | | romajiname = Nico Nico Douga Ranchibokkusu | ||
| englishname = "Nico Nico Douga Lunchbox" | | englishname = "Nico Nico Douga Lunchbox" | ||
| releasedate = 15 | | releasedate = 15 June 2008 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/ | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3660844 | ||
| composer = Ikatako | | composer = Ikatako | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |01 | ||
|00:00 | |00:00 | ||
|[[Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM]] | |[[Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM]] | ||
|Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM BGM | |Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02 | ||
|00:20 | |00:20 | ||
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]] | |[[U.N. Owen was Her?]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03 | ||
|00:35 | |00:35 | ||
|[[Flandre]] | |[[Flandre]] | ||
|Arrangement of [[Usatei]] by Kisenon | |Arrangement of [[Usatei]] by Kisenon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |04 | ||
|00:57 | |00:57 | ||
|[[Saikyou Pare Parade]] | |[[Saikyou Pare Parade]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] radio drama OP | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] radio drama OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |05 | ||
|01:08 | |01:08 | ||
|[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]] | |[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]] | ||
|[[Lucky Star]] character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | |[[Lucky Star]] character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX | ||
|01:19 | |01:19 | ||
|[[Flight of the Bumblebee]] | |[[Flight of the Bumblebee]] | ||
|Song by Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov / | |Song by Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov / Noroi no Yakata BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06 | ||
|01:21 | |01:21 | ||
|[[Sketch Switch]] | |[[Sketch Switch]] | ||
|Hidamari Sketch OP | |Hidamari Sketch OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |07 | ||
|01:45 | |01:45 | ||
|[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]] | |[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]](Kaito, Meiko, and Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P | |[[Vocaloid]] (Kaito, Meiko, and Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08 | ||
|01:48 | |01:48 | ||
|[[Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love]] | |[[Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love]] | ||
|Miko Miko Nurse Theme | |Miko Miko Nurse Theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09 | ||
|01:50 | |01:50 | ||
|[[The Endless Score]] (永久に続く五線譜) | |[[The Endless Score]] (永久に続く五線譜) <!-- Check this, please --> | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] Original by DeadBallP | |[[Vocaloid]] Original by DeadBallP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|01:59 | |01:59 | ||
|[[relations]] | |[[relations]] | ||
|Idolm@ster OST | |Idolm@ster OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|02:26 | |02:26 | ||
|[[ | |[[Shiawase Usagi]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |||
|11-2 | |||
| | |||
|[[Ningentte Iina]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|02:38 | |02:38 | ||
|[[Na no Desu]] | |[[Na no Desu]] | ||
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] character song (Hanyuu Furude) | |[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] character song (Hanyuu Furude) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|03:07 | |03:07 | ||
|[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]] | |[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]] | ||
|Keroro Gunsou ED | |Keroro Gunsou ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13-2 | ||
|03:27 | |03:27 | ||
|[[Eru no Ehon - Fuefuki Otoko to PAREEDO]] | |[[Eru no Ehon - Fuefuki Otoko to PAREEDO]] | ||
|Original song by Sound Horizon | |Original song by Sound Horizon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|03:39 | |03:39 | ||
|[[Boukoku Kakusei Catharsis]] | |[[Boukoku Kakusei Catharsis]] | ||
|.hack//Roots ED by Ali Project | |.hack//Roots ED by Ali Project | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
|03:45 | |03:45 | ||
|[[Danketsu]] | |[[Danketsu]] | ||
|Idolm@ster OST | |Idolm@ster OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15-2 | ||
|03:47 | |03:47 | ||
|[[Yoshi's Island Map Screen]] | |[[Yoshi's Island Map Screen]] | ||
|Yoshi's Island BGM | |Yoshi's Island BGM | ||
|- <!-- The song marked here for 04:00 was actually the beginning riffs for the Super Mario World theme. Have a listen to "Super Mario Western Show" and you'll see what I mean.--> | |- <!-- The song marked here for 04:00 was actually the beginning riffs for the Super Mario World theme. Have a listen to "Super Mario Western Show" and you'll see what I mean.--> | ||
| | |15-3 | ||
| | |||
|[[Shiny Smile]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|04:02 | |04:02 | ||
|[[Yoshi's Island | |[[Athletic BGM (Yoshi's Island)]] | ||
|Yoshi's Island BGM | |Yoshi's Island BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|04:02 | |04:02 | ||
|[[ | |[[Here We Go!]] | ||
|[[Super Mario World]] | |[[Super Mario World]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|04:31 | |04:31 | ||
|[[Caramelldansen]] | |[[Caramelldansen]] | ||
|Original song by "Caramell" | |Original song by "Caramell" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18-2 | ||
|04:31 | |04:31 | ||
|[[Caipirinha]] | |[[Caipirinha]] | ||
|Original song by Carinho | |Original song by Carinho | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18-3 | ||
|04:31 | |04:31 | ||
|[[Nyan Nyan]] | |[[Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM]] | ||
|Macross Frontier | |Macross Frontier insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18-4 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|04:55 | |04:55 | ||
|[[Dramatic]] | |[[Dramatic]] | ||
|Ookiku Furikabutte OP | |Ookiku Furikabutte OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|05:19 | |05:19 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kuusou Rumba]] | ||
|Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP | |Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|05:39 | |05:39 | ||
|[[Melt]] | |[[Melt]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryo | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21b | ||
|05:50 | |05:50 | ||
|[[World is Mine]] | |[[World is Mine]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Supercell | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Supercell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|06:11 | |06:11 | ||
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by CosMo | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by CosMo (BousouP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|06:34 | |06:34 | ||
|[[Shiawase Negau Kanata Kara]] | |[[Shiawase Negau Kanata Kara]] | ||
|[[Lucky Star]] character song ( | |[[Lucky Star]] character song (Kanata Izumi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|06:57 | |06:57 | ||
|[[Rumbling Hearts]] | |[[Rumbling Hearts]] | ||
|Kimi ga Nozomu Eien OP | |Kimi ga Nozomu Eien OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|07:21 | |07:21 | ||
|[[Green Greens]] | |[[Green Greens]] | ||
|Kirby's Dream Land BGM | |Kirby's Dream Land BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|07:31 | |07:31 | ||
|[[Native Faith]] | |[[Native Faith]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26-2 | ||
|07:45 | |07:45 | ||
|[[Electric Angel]] | |[[Electric Angel]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] original by YasuoP | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) original by YasuoP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|07:54 | |07:54 | ||
|[[Plain Asia]] | |[[Plain Asia]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27-2 | ||
|07:54 | |07:54 | ||
|[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]] | |[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
|08:16 | |08:16 | ||
|[[Necrofantasia]] | |[[Necrofantasia]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
|08:40 | |08:40 | ||
|[[Septette for the Dead Princess]] | |[[Septette for the Dead Princess]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
|09:04 | |09:04 | ||
|[[ | |[[Shuchishin]] | ||
|Original song by Shuchishin | |Original song by Shuchishin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
|09:22 | |09:22 | ||
|[[Eternal Blaze]] | |[[Eternal Blaze]] | ||
|Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | |Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 | ||
|09:38 | |09:38 | ||
|[[Kanashimi no Mukou e]] | |[[Kanashimi no Mukou e]] | ||
|School Days ED | |School Days ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32-2 | ||
|09:38 | |09:38 | ||
|[[Hijiri]] | |[[Hijiri]] | ||
|Sacred Plume OP | |Sacred Plume OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 | ||
|09:49 | |09:49 | ||
|[[Kaze no Doukei]] | |[[Kaze no Doukei]] | ||
|[[Chrono Trigger]] BGM | |[[Chrono Trigger]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33-2 | ||
|09:49 | |09:49 | ||
|[[Nausicaa Requiem]] | |[[Nausicaa Requiem]] | ||
|Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind OST | |Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 | ||
|09:59 | |09:59 | ||
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | |[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 | ||
|10:08 | |10:08 | ||
|[[LOVE & JOY]] | |[[LOVE & JOY]] | ||
|Hanamura Daisuke Theme | |Hanamura Daisuke Theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35-2 | ||
|10:08 | |10:08 | ||
|[[First Kiss]] | |[[First Kiss]] | ||
|Zero no Tsukaima OP | |Zero no Tsukaima OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 | ||
|10:19 | |10:19 | ||
|[[HAPPY MATERIAL]] | |[[HAPPY MATERIAL]] | ||
|[[Mahou Sensei Negima]] OP | |[[Mahou Sensei Negima]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36-2 | ||
|10:19 | |10:19 | ||
|[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]] | |[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]] | ||
|Minami-ke OP | |Minami-ke OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
|10:22 | |10:22 | ||
|[[The Regulars]] | |[[The Regulars]] | ||
|Prince of Tennis Musical | |Prince of Tennis Musical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|10:42 | |10:42 | ||
|[[ | |[[Utsukushii Ashita]] | ||
|Commercial for Yazuya Sennen Kefir | |Commercial for Yazuya Sennen Kefir | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|10:51 | |10:51 | ||
|[[melody...]] | |[[melody...]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] original by Mikuru396 | |[[Vocaloid]] original by Mikuru396 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|11:13 | |11:13 | ||
|[[Hajimete no Oto]] | |[[Hajimete no Oto]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] original by malo | |[[Vocaloid]] original by malo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
|11:36 | |11:36 | ||
|[[Konbini (cokesi)|Konbini]] | |[[Konbini (cokesi)|Konbini]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] original by cokesiProcessor | |[[Vocaloid]] original by cokesiProcessor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
|11:58 | |11:58 | ||
|[[True My Heart]] | |[[True My Heart]] | ||
|[[Nursery Rhyme]] OP | |[[Nursery Rhyme]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42-2 | ||
|11:59 | |11:59 | ||
|[[Miku Miku Ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Miku Miku Ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|12:10 | |12:10 | ||
|[[Starry Sky]] | |[[Starry Sky]] | ||
|Song by [[Capsule]] | |Song by [[Capsule]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
|12:30 | |12:30 | ||
|[[ | |[[Aku no Meshitsukai]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] original by AkunoP | |[[Vocaloid]] original by AkunoP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 | ||
|12:42 | |12:42 | ||
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]] | |[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45-2 | ||
|13:05 | |13:05 | ||
|[[Kakero! Spiderman]] | |[[Kakero! Spiderman]] | ||
|Spiderman TV Theme | |Spiderman TV Theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45-3 | ||
|13:07 | |13:07 | ||
|Castle BGM | |[[Castle BGM]] | ||
|[[Super Mario World]] BGM | |[[Super Mario World]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45-4 | ||
|13:12 | |13:12 | ||
|[[Crochet D'oeil]] | |[[Crochet D'oeil]] | ||
|[[Shakugan no Shana]] OST | |[[Shakugan no Shana]] OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45-5 | ||
|13:14 | |13:14 | ||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | ||
|[[Figu@mate]] | |[[Figu@mate]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45-6 | ||
|13:17 | |13:17 | ||
|[[I'm Loving It]] | |[[I'm Loving It]] | ||
|[[McDonalds Jingle]] | |[[McDonalds Jingle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 | ||
|13:25 | |13:25 | ||
|[[Marisa Tanked My Score With an Incredible Hand]] | |[[Marisa Tanked My Score With an Incredible Hand]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) <!-- mahjong parody of [[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 | ||
|13:35 | |13:35 | ||
|[[Retro Game Medley]] | |[[Retro Game Medley]] | ||
|Music Animation Machine medley by JingJar | |Music Animation Machine medley by JingJar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 | ||
|13:38 | |13:38 | ||
|[[Kaeuta Medley Ending Theme]] | |[[Kaeuta Medley Ending Theme]] | ||
|Original tune by Kamon Tatsuo | |Original tune by Kamon Tatsuo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49 | ||
|14:01 | |14:01 | ||
|[[Nantoka Nare]] | |[[Nantoka Nare]] | ||
|Akagi OP | |Akagi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:33, 27 September 2010
| Kanji | ニコニコ動画ランチボックス |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Douga Ranchibokkusu |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Lunchbox" |
| Release Date | 15 June 2008 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3660844 |
| Composer(s) | Ikatako |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM | Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM BGM |
| 02 | 00:20 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 03 | 00:35 | Flandre | Arrangement of Usatei by Kisenon |
| 04 | 00:57 | Saikyou Pare Parade | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya radio drama OP |
| 05 | 01:08 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| EX | 01:19 | Flight of the Bumblebee | Song by Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov / Noroi no Yakata BGM |
| 06 | 01:21 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 07 | 01:45 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | Vocaloid (Kaito, Meiko, and Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P |
| 08 | 01:48 | Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love | Miko Miko Nurse Theme |
| 09 | 01:50 | The Endless Score (永久に続く五線譜) | Vocaloid Original by DeadBallP |
| 10 | 01:59 | relations | Idolm@ster OST |
| 11 | 02:26 | Shiawase Usagi | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 11-2 | Ningentte Iina | ||
| 12 | 02:38 | Na no Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 13 | 03:07 | Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten | Keroro Gunsou ED |
| 13-2 | 03:27 | Eru no Ehon - Fuefuki Otoko to PAREEDO | Original song by Sound Horizon |
| 14 | 03:39 | Boukoku Kakusei Catharsis | .hack//Roots ED by Ali Project |
| 15 | 03:45 | Danketsu | Idolm@ster OST |
| 15-2 | 03:47 | Yoshi's Island Map Screen | Yoshi's Island BGM |
| 15-3 | Shiny Smile | ||
| 16 | 04:02 | Athletic BGM (Yoshi's Island) | Yoshi's Island BGM |
| 17 | 04:02 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 18 | 04:31 | Caramelldansen | Original song by "Caramell" |
| 18-2 | 04:31 | Caipirinha | Original song by Carinho |
| 18-3 | 04:31 | Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM | Macross Frontier insert |
| 18-4 | |||
| 19 | 04:55 | Dramatic | Ookiku Furikabutte OP |
| 20 | 05:19 | Kuusou Rumba | Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 21 | 05:39 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryo |
| 21b | 05:50 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Supercell |
| 22 | 06:11 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by CosMo (BousouP) |
| 23 | 06:34 | Shiawase Negau Kanata Kara | Lucky Star character song (Kanata Izumi) |
| 24 | 06:57 | Rumbling Hearts | Kimi ga Nozomu Eien OP |
| 25 | 07:21 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 26 | 07:31 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM |
| 26-2 | 07:45 | Electric Angel | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) original by YasuoP |
| 27 | 07:54 | Plain Asia | Touhou Project BGM |
| 27-2 | 07:54 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Project BGM |
| 28 | 08:16 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project BGM |
| 29 | 08:40 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Project BGM |
| 30 | 09:04 | Shuchishin | Original song by Shuchishin |
| 31 | 09:22 | Eternal Blaze | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 32 | 09:38 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days ED |
| 32-2 | 09:38 | Hijiri | Sacred Plume OP |
| 33 | 09:49 | Kaze no Doukei | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 33-2 | 09:49 | Nausicaa Requiem | Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind OST |
| 34 | 09:59 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 35 | 10:08 | LOVE & JOY | Hanamura Daisuke Theme |
| 35-2 | 10:08 | First Kiss | Zero no Tsukaima OP |
| 36 | 10:19 | HAPPY MATERIAL | Mahou Sensei Negima OP |
| 36-2 | 10:19 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP |
| 37 | 10:22 | The Regulars | Prince of Tennis Musical |
| 38 | 10:42 | Utsukushii Ashita | Commercial for Yazuya Sennen Kefir |
| 39 | 10:51 | melody... | Vocaloid original by Mikuru396 |
| 40 | 11:13 | Hajimete no Oto | Vocaloid original by malo |
| 41 | 11:36 | Konbini | Vocaloid original by cokesiProcessor |
| 42 | 11:58 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 42-2 | 11:59 | Miku Miku Ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 43 | 12:10 | Starry Sky | Song by Capsule |
| 44 | 12:30 | Aku no Meshitsukai | Vocaloid original by AkunoP |
| 45 | 12:42 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 45-2 | 13:05 | Kakero! Spiderman | Spiderman TV Theme |
| 45-3 | 13:07 | Castle BGM | Super Mario World BGM |
| 45-4 | 13:12 | Crochet D'oeil | Shakugan no Shana OST |
| 45-5 | 13:14 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 45-6 | 13:17 | I'm Loving It | McDonalds Jingle |
| 46 | 13:25 | Marisa Tanked My Score With an Incredible Hand | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 47 | 13:35 | Retro Game Medley | Music Animation Machine medley by JingJar |
| 48 | 13:38 | Kaeuta Medley Ending Theme | Original tune by Kamon Tatsuo |
| 49 | 14:01 | Nantoka Nare | Akagi OP |