Niconico Medley "100 Songs": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba |
|||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
| | |Kyu Kyu Kyu Nya | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
| | |[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]] | ||
| | |Sgt. Frog ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |Cheetahmen | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Puyo Puyo Fever Boss BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |[[Sky High]] | ||
| | |Kirby Superstar BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
| | |Maggare (Spectacle?) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | |Otenba Koimusume | ||
| | |Touhou BGM (Cirno Chirumiru original song) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
| | |[[Moskau]] | ||
| | |Dschinghis Khan CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
| | |[[Uninstall]] | ||
| | |Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
| | |Ancient Temple | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
| | |[[Miku Miku Ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
| | |Vocaloid Miku song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
| | |[[Caramelldansen]] | ||
| | |Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|Famima | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|[[Town]] | |[[Town]] | ||
|The Idolm@ster BGM | |The Idolm@ster BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
| | |[[Nano Desu]] | ||
| | |Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song (Furude Hanyuu) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
| | |[[Happy Material]] | ||
| | |Mahou Sensei Negima OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
| | |[[Sakuranbo]] | ||
| | |Mecha Mecha Iketeru! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
| Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
| | |[[Sand Canyon]] | ||
| | |Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| | |[[Popipo]] | ||
| | |Vocaloid Miku song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
| | |[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | ||
| | |Lucky Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
| | |[[Sketch Switch]] | ||
| | |Hidamari Sketch OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
| | |[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | ||
| | |Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
| | |Rarara!! Koppepan | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
| | |[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]] | ||
| | |Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
| Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64 | |64 | ||
| | |[[Tsuki no Waltz]] ?? | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
| | |[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | ||
| | |Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|81 | |81 | ||
| Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|83 | |83 | ||
| | |Figu@ ?? <!-- It's one of the Figu@ game songs, it doesn't specify which one. --> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|85 | |85 | ||
| | |<!-- 青のり --> | ||
| | |<!-- It's from Buritora Golden Best, the people who did Conbini and Pechapai. --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|86 | |86 | ||
| Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|87 | |87 | ||
| | |[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | ||
| | |Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|88 | |88 | ||
| | |Konbini (Brief and Trunks) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|89 | |89 | ||
| | |[[Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea]] | ||
| | |Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
| | |[[Tsurupettan]] | ||
| | |Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|91 | |91 | ||
| | ||[[Konbini]] | ||
| | |Vocaloid song (by cokesi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|92 | |92 | ||
| | |<!-- (Kanji)no Maiyahi suggests Dragostea Din Tei --> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 04:50, 25 July 2010
| Kanji | ニコニコメドレー「100曲」 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Douga Medore, 100-Kyoku |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga 100 Song Medley" |
| Release Date | February 14, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9704954 |
| Composer(s) | ありゅ (In Yu) |
Track List
| # | Title | Source |
| 01 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 02 | Under my Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar |
| 03 | Kyu Kyu Kyu Nya | |
| 04 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 05 | ||
| 06 | ||
| 07 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 08 | Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten | Sgt. Frog ED |
| 09 | ||
| 10 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution 2nd OP |
| 11 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 12 | Cheetahmen | |
| 13 | ||
| 14 | ||
| 15 | ||
| 16 | ||
| 17 | Puyo Puyo Fever Boss BGM | |
| 18 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 19 | Sky High | Kirby Superstar BGM |
| 20 | ||
| 21 | Native Faith | Touhou Project |
| 22 | ||
| 23 | Being | Shakugan no Shana OP2 |
| 24 | ||
| 25 | ||
| 26 | SigSig | BeatmaniaIIDX 12: HAPPY SKY playable song (Artist: kors k) |
| 27 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project |
| 28 | Party 4U | Song by Cranky |
| 29 | Maggare (Spectacle?) | |
| 30 | Otenba Koimusume | Touhou BGM (Cirno Chirumiru original song) |
| 31 | Moskau | Dschinghis Khan CD single |
| 32 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 33 | Ancient Temple | |
| 34 | ||
| 35 | Miku Miku Ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid Miku song |
| 36 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 37 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 38 | みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww | Video by Shimashima-P |
| 39 | Second Heaven | beatmaniaIIDX 14: GOLD playable Song |
| 40 | ||
| 41 | Famima | |
| 42 | ||
| 43 | Town | The Idolm@ster BGM |
| 44 | Nano Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song (Furude Hanyuu) |
| 45 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima OP |
| 46 | ||
| 47 | Sakuranbo | Mecha Mecha Iketeru! ED |
| 48 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 49 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 50 | Popipo | Vocaloid Miku song |
| 51 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 52 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 53 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 54 | Rarara!! Koppepan | |
| 55 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 56 | ||
| 57 | ||
| 58 | Doraemo~n! | Doraemon BGM |
| 59 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (Arrangement: Alstroemeria Records) |
| 60 | Horor-B | Ao Oni BGM |
| 61 | ||
| 62 | ||
| 63 | ||
| 64 | Tsuki no Waltz ?? | |
| 65 | ||
| 66 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) (Composer: Agoaniki-P) |
| 67 | ||
| 68 | ||
| 69 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 70 | Southern Cross | 403 |
| 71 | ||
| 72 | ||
| 73 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 74 | Demystify Feast | Touhou Project BGM |
| 75 | ||
| 76 | ||
| 77 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 78 | ||
| 79 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 80 | Airman ga Taosenai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 81 | ||
| 82 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 83 | Figu@ ?? | |
| 84 | ||
| 85 | ||
| 86 | ||
| 87 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP |
| 88 | Konbini (Brief and Trunks) | |
| 89 | Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea | Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea theme |
| 90 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 91 | Konbini | Vocaloid song (by cokesi) |
| 92 | ||
| 93 | ||
| 94 | ||
| 95 | ||
| 96 | ||
| 97 | Saikyou Pare Parade | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya radio drama OP |
| 98 | Go! Go! Senkyou! | The Association For Promoting Fair Elections |
| 99 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert |
| 100 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |