Niconico-Skyscrapers: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>SleepyD New page |
imported>BredMaker Not finished yet. |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
<!-- Uncomment the stuff below when article is complete --> | <!-- Uncomment the stuff below when article is complete --> | ||
==Track List== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |||
|01||00:01||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song | |||
|- | |||
|02||00:24||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika <!-- Number 3 in back--> | |||
|- | |||
|03||00:26||[[Help me, Erinnnnnn!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) <!-- Number 2 in back--> | |||
|- | |||
|04||00:29||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]|| Megaman 2 BGM <!-- Number 5 in back--> | |||
|- | |||
|05||00:31||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Shingeki no Kyojin OP <!-- Number 4 in back--> | |||
|- | |||
|06||00:34||[[Yo-kai Disco]]||Mamoru-kun wa Norowarete Shimatta! BGM <!-- Number 7 in back--> | |||
|- | |||
|07||00:36||[[Bad Apple feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)<!-- Number 6 in back--> | |||
|- | |||
|08||00:40||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED<!-- Number 9 in back--> | |||
|- | |||
|09||00:42||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song<!-- Number 8 in back--> | |||
|- | |||
|10||00:45||[[Friend Shitai]]|| Gakkou Gurashi OP | |||
|- | |||
|11||00:55||[[Fubuki]]||Kantai Collection anime ED | |||
|- | |||
|12||01:05||[[Only my railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Raigun OP<!-- Number 11 in back--> | |||
|- | |||
|13||01:19||[[Promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi | |||
|- | |||
|14||01:40||[[Star Rise]]||Bamboo Blade ED | |||
|- | |||
|15||02:02||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP<!--Number 16 in back--> | |||
|- | |||
|16||02:16||[[Tomadoi → Recipe]]||Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP<!--Number 15 in back--> | |||
|- | |||
|17||02:22||[[Love Cheat!]]||Itadaki Jangarian R OP | |||
|- | |||
|06||02:45||[[Yo-kai Disco]]||Mamoru-kun wa Norowarete Shimatta! BGM | |||
|- | |||
|18||03:07||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song | |||
|- | |||
|19||03:17||[[on and on]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM<!--Number 18 in back--> | |||
|- | |||
|20||03:37||[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |||
|- | |||
|05||03:38||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Shingeki no Kyojin OP | |||
|- | |||
|21||03:58||[[Ai no Scenario]]||Magic Kaito 1412 OP | |||
|- | |||
|22||04:20||[[You're the Prince of Tennis]]||Prince of Tennis musical | |||
|- | |||
|23||04:29||[[Connect]]||Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica OP<!-- Number 24 in back--> | |||
|- | |||
|24||04:41||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]|| Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan)<!-- Number 23 in back--> | |||
|- | |||
|25||04:51||[[Noushou Sakuretsu Girl]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili | |||
|- | |||
|03||05:02||[[Help me, Erinnnnnn!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|26||05:23||[[Daydream Café]]||Gochuumon wa Usagi Desu ka? OP | |||
|- | |||
|27||05:56||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP | |||
|- | |||
|28||06:05||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|29||06:19||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED <!-- CMY logo in corner--> | |||
|- | |||
|08||06:32||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | |||
|- | |||
|30||06:42||[[Smiling]]||Song by halyosy, that, is, and more...<!--with Number 8--> | |||
|- | |||
|31||06:54||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|32||07:09||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP | |||
|- | |||
|33||07:14||[[Bokura wa Ima no Naka de]]||LoveLive! OP | |||
|- | |||
|34||07:24||[[Star!!]]||The Idolm@ster Cinderella Project OP | |||
|- | |||
|35||07:35||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP | |||
|- | |||
|36||07:58||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | |||
|- | |||
|37||08:10||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]](Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo | |||
|- | |||
|38||08:19||[[Yakusoku]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song / ED | |||
|- | |||
|39||08:51||[[Natsukage]]||Air BGM | |||
|- | |||
|40||09:12||[[You]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] - Meakashi-hen ED | |||
|- | |||
|41||09:33||[[Marisa Stole My Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|42||09:53||[[God Knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |||
|- | |||
|43||10:09||[[Kyokugen Dreamer]]||Yoru No Yatterman OP | |||
|- | |||
|44||10:16||[[Real World]]|||Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP| | |||
|- | |||
|45||10:36||[[Kokoro]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Travolta-P | |||
|- | |||
|46||10:58||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air OP | |||
|- | |||
|47||11:35||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|48||11:51||[[Happy Synthesizer]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI, Megurine Luka) song by EasyPop | |||
|- | |||
|49||11:51||[[Kami no Manimani]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin, Hatsune Miku) song by Rerulili | |||
|- | |||
|50||12:07||[[Shiokara Bushi]]||Splatoon BGM | |||
|- | |||
|51||12:16||[[Platinum Disco]]||Nisemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|52||12:24||[[Honmaru]]||Touken Ranbu Online BGM | |||
|- | |||
|53||12:40||[[Splash Free]]||Free! ED | |||
|- | |||
|54||12:55||[[Cyber Thunder Cider]]||[[Vocaloid]] (VY1) song by EZFG | |||
|- | |||
|55||13:10||[[Red Zone]] | |||
|- | |||
|56||13:21||[[U.N. Owen was her?|Saisyu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]] | |||
|- | |||
|57||13:31||[[Skill]] | |||
|- | |||
|04||13:40||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]|| Megaman 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|58||14:02||[[Makka na Chikai]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|02||14:23||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
|59||14:34||[[True My Heart]] | |||
|- | |||
|01||14:56||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song<!-- + 59 --> | |||
|- | |||
|09||15:08|| | |||
|- | |||
|60|| | |||
} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
<!-- [[Category:Medleys from 2015]] --> | <!-- [[Category:Medleys from 2015]] --> | ||
Revision as of 23:53, 24 October 2015
| Kanji | ニコニコ動画摩天楼 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Douga Matenrou |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Skyscraper" |
| Release Date | October 23rd, 2015 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm27429088 |
| Composer(s) | Meda (めだ) |