214 VOCALOID Songs Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 Created page for ZimuinG's longest medley to date! Got the first 50 songs down with help from ZimuinG's previous Vocaloid medley, will work more on it later. |
imported>Nnd8793 Made it to song 100! Only 114 songs and around 35 minutes left to go... |
||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|050||11:16||[[Nibyoukan]] | |050||11:16||[[Nibyoukan]] | ||
|GUMI song by Marudaruma | |GUMI song by Marudaruma | ||
|- | |||
|051||11:30||[[Nugeba Ii tte mon ja Nai!]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Deadball-P | |||
|- | |||
|052||11:36||[[Netoge Haijin Sprechchor]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori | |||
|- | |||
|053||11:49||[[No Logic]] | |||
|Megurine Luka song by JimmyThumb-P | |||
|- | |||
|054||12:03||[[Hello/How Are You]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Nanou (Hoehoe-P) | |||
|- | |||
|055||12:14||[[Pierrot]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by KEI | |||
|- | |||
|056||12:24||[[Black Rock Shooter]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|057||12:34||[[Peropero]] | |||
|Kagamine Len song by Ehehe-P | |||
|- | |||
|058||12:44||[[Bokura no 16bit Sensou]] | |||
|GUMI song by sasakure.UK | |||
|- | |||
|059||12:53||[[Marionette Syndrome]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Scop | |||
|- | |||
|060||13:06||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by ika | |||
|- | |||
|061||13:19||[[Mukuro Attack!!]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Utsu-P | |||
|- | |||
|062||13:29||[[Melt]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|063||13:40||[[Mozaik Role]] | |||
|GUMI song by DECO*27 | |||
|- | |||
|064||13:53||[[Yami Iro Alice]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by samfree | |||
|- | |||
|065||14:04||[[Sunset Hill]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | |||
|- | |||
|066||14:16||[[Yokkora Sex]]<!--Best transition ever. Just saying.--> | |||
|Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin & Len song by Agoaniki-P | |||
|- | |||
|067||14:25||[[Love Your Life]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Sketch-P | |||
|- | |||
|068||14:41||[[Lynne]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Hachi | |||
|- | |||
|069||14:56||[[Luna ~Umi no Yousei~]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Travolta-P | |||
|- | |||
|070||15:17||[[Letter Song]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | |||
|- | |||
|071||15:32||[[Meltdown]] | |||
|Kagamine Rin song by iroha (sasaki) | |||
|- | |||
|072||15:42||[[Wonderland to Hitsuji no Uta]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Hachi | |||
|- | |||
|073||15:51||[[Tell Your World]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by kz | |||
|- | |||
|074||16:27||[[Tokyo Teddy Bear]] | |||
|Kagamine Rin song by Neru | |||
|- | |||
|075||16:37||[[Fire◎Flower]] | |||
|Kagamine Len song by halyosy | |||
|- | |||
|074||16:46||[[Tokyo Teddy Bear]] | |||
|Kagamine Rin song by Neru | |||
|- | |||
|076||17:04||[[Miracle Paint]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by OSTER project | |||
|- | |||
|077||17:13||[[Risky Game]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Kurousa-P | |||
|- | |||
|078||17:24||[[Just a Game]] | |||
|GUMI song by takamatt | |||
|- | |||
|079||17:31||[[Piano×Forte×Scandal]] | |||
|Meiko song by OSTER project | |||
|- | |||
|080||17:41||[[Gossip]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by OSTER project | |||
|- | |||
|081||17:55||[[One Room, All that Jazz!]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku Dark Append song by dateken | |||
|- | |||
|082||18:04||[[Sennen no Dokusou Ka]] | |||
|Kaito song by yanagi-P | |||
|- | |||
|083||18:11||[[Shinzou Democracy]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku Append song by Mikito-P | |||
|- | |||
|084||18:31||[[Shinpakusuu #0822]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Chouchou-P | |||
|- | |||
|085||18:48||[[Toeto]] | |||
|Megurine Luka song by Travolta-P | |||
|- | |||
|086||18:57||[[Domino Taoshi]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Scop | |||
|- | |||
|087||19:06||[[Scissorhands]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Nem | |||
|- | |||
|088||19:13||[[Starduster]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by JimmyThumb-P | |||
|- | |||
|089||19:41||[[Aitai]] | |||
|GUMI song by Dios (Signal-P) | |||
|- | |||
|090||19:51||[[Interviewer]] | |||
|Megurine Luka song by Kuwagata-P | |||
|- | |||
|091||20:03||[[Ai Kotoba]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by DECO*27 | |||
|- | |||
|092||20:22||[[Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|093||20:41||[[Kisaragi Attention]] | |||
|IA song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | |||
|- | |||
|094||20:53||[[Episode.0]] | |||
|Kamui Gakupo song by Kanimiso-P (mathru) | |||
|- | |||
|095||21:15||[[1925]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by T-POCKET | |||
|- | |||
|096||21:28||[[Two Breaths Walking]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by DECO*27 | |||
|- | |||
|097||21:39||[[Cendrillon]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku & Kaito song by Dios (Signal-P) | |||
|- | |||
|098||21:52||[[Shiro no Kisetsu]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Yuuyu-P | |||
|- | |||
|099||22:01||[[Gokurakuchou -bird of paradise-]] | |||
|Kagamine Rin song by Yuuyu-P | |||
|- | |||
|100||22:19||[[1/6 -out of the gravity-]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Vocaliod-P | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:34, 23 December 2014
| Kanji | ボカロ曲214曲をピアノでつなげて弾いてみた |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Bokaro Kyoku 214 Kyoku o Piano de Tsunagete Hiitemita |
| English | "I Played and Connected 214 Vocaloid Songs on the Piano" |
| Release Date | December 2nd, 2012 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm19490082 |
| Composer(s) | ZimuinG (事務員G) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:05 | Senbonzakura | Hatsune Miku song by Kurousa-P |
| 002 | 00:45 | Lily Lily☆Burning Night | Lily song by samfree |
| 003 | 00:50 | Megu Megu☆Fire Endless Night | GUMI song by samfree |
| 004 | 00:55 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | Megurine Luka song by samfree |
| 005 | 01:00 | Poker Face | GUMI song by Yucha-P |
| 006 | 01:05 | Bye-bee Baby Sayonara | Hatsune Miku song by saiB |
| 007 | 01:20 | Spice! | Kagamine Len song by Ryuusei-P |
| 008 | 01:33 | Fairy-Taled | Meiko song by yuukiss |
| 009 | 01:42 | Mr. Music | Hatsune Miku, Hatsune Miku Append Soft, Kagamine Rin & Len, Megurine Luka, GUMI and Kaai Yuki song by rerulili |
| 010 | 01:55 | Do Re Mi Fa Rondo | Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP |
| 011 | 02:10 | Matryoshka | Hatsune Miku & GUMI song by Hachi |
| 012 | 02:29 | Panda Hero | GUMI song by Hachi |
| 013 | 02:38 | Mousou Sketch | Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP |
| 014 | 02:53 | Heartbreak Headlines | GUMI song by 40meterP |
| 015 | 03:03 | World is Mine | Hatsune Miku song by ryo |
| 016 | 03:12 | Chocolate Train | Hatsune Miku song by Penguins Project |
| 017 | 03:31 | Tricolor Airline | Hatsune Miku song by Atsuzou-kun |
| 018 | 03:47 | Starmine | GUMI song by Nem |
| 019 | 04:19 | Time Machine | Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP |
| 020 | 04:47 | Unhappy Refrain | Hatsune Miku song by wowaka |
| 021 | 04:52 | Remote Control | Kagamine Rin & Len song by Jesus-P |
| 022 | 04:58 | World's End Dancehall | Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka song by wowaka |
| 023 | 05:02 | Two-Faced Lovers | Hatsune Miku song by wowaka |
| 024 | 05:07 | Antichlorobenzene | Kagamine Rin song by Owata-P |
| 025 | 05:13 | Paradichlorobenzene | Kagamine Len song by Owata-P |
| 026 | 05:19 | Turkish March - Owata \(^o^)/ | Hatsune Miku song by Owata-P |
| 027 | 05:24 | Rin-chan Now! | Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka song by Owata-P |
| 028 | 05:37 | Setsuna Trip | GUMI song by Last Note. |
| 029 | 05:47 | AaAaAaAAaAaAAa | Hatsune Miku song by Nashimoto-P |
| 030 | 05:57 | Iroha Uta | Kagamine Rin song by Ginsaku |
| 031 | 06:10 | Utautai no Uta | Hatsune Miku song by Nanou (Hoehoe-P) |
| 032 | 06:20 | Eh? Aa, Sou. | Hatsune Miku song by Chouchou-P |
| 033 | 06:31 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | Kasane Teto song by Gojimaji-P (Lamaze-P) |
| 034 | 06:43 | Cantarella | Kaito & Hatsune Miku song by Kurousa-P |
| 035 | 06:57 | Kimi no Taion | Hatsune Miku song by Kuwagata-P |
| 036 | 07:09 | Clock Lock Works | Hatsune Miku song by Hachi |
| 037 | 07:19 | Keikaku Toshi | Hatsune Miku song by millstones |
| 038 | 07:41 | Kokoro | Kagamine Rin song by Travolta-P |
| 039 | 07:52 | Saihate | Hatsune Miku song by Kobayashi Onyx |
| 040 | 08:05 | shiningray | Hatsune Miku song by 164 |
| 041 | 08:16 | Strobo Nights | Hatsune Miku song by kz |
| 042 | 08:27 | Celluloid | Hatsune Miku song by baker |
| 043 | 09:07 | Souaisei Riron | Hatsune Miku song by DECO*27 |
| 044 | 09:34 | Double Lariat | Megurine Luka song by Agoaniki-P |
| 045 | 09:46 | Children Record | IA song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 046 | 10:19 | Tsugai Kogarashi | Kaito & Meiko song by sigotositeP |
| 047 | 10:35 | Dear | Hatsune Miku song by 19's Sound Factory |
| 048 | 10:51 | Tokyo Rock City | Hatsune Miku song by Ekomaru |
| 049 | 10:59 | Natsu ni Sarishi Kimi wo Omofu | Hatsune Miku song by baker |
| 050 | 11:16 | Nibyoukan | GUMI song by Marudaruma |
| 051 | 11:30 | Nugeba Ii tte mon ja Nai! | Hatsune Miku song by Deadball-P |
| 052 | 11:36 | Netoge Haijin Sprechchor | Hatsune Miku song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori |
| 053 | 11:49 | No Logic | Megurine Luka song by JimmyThumb-P |
| 054 | 12:03 | Hello/How Are You | Hatsune Miku song by Nanou (Hoehoe-P) |
| 055 | 12:14 | Pierrot | Hatsune Miku song by KEI |
| 056 | 12:24 | Black Rock Shooter | Hatsune Miku song by ryo |
| 057 | 12:34 | Peropero | Kagamine Len song by Ehehe-P |
| 058 | 12:44 | Bokura no 16bit Sensou | GUMI song by sasakure.UK |
| 059 | 12:53 | Marionette Syndrome | Hatsune Miku song by Scop |
| 060 | 13:06 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Hatsune Miku song by ika |
| 061 | 13:19 | Mukuro Attack!! | Hatsune Miku song by Utsu-P |
| 062 | 13:29 | Melt | Hatsune Miku song by ryo |
| 063 | 13:40 | Mozaik Role | GUMI song by DECO*27 |
| 064 | 13:53 | Yami Iro Alice | Hatsune Miku song by samfree |
| 065 | 14:04 | Sunset Hill | Hatsune Miku song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 066 | 14:16 | Yokkora Sex | Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin & Len song by Agoaniki-P |
| 067 | 14:25 | Love Your Life | Hatsune Miku song by Sketch-P |
| 068 | 14:41 | Lynne | Hatsune Miku song by Hachi |
| 069 | 14:56 | Luna ~Umi no Yousei~ | Hatsune Miku song by Travolta-P |
| 070 | 15:17 | Letter Song | Hatsune Miku song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 071 | 15:32 | Meltdown | Kagamine Rin song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 072 | 15:42 | Wonderland to Hitsuji no Uta | Hatsune Miku song by Hachi |
| 073 | 15:51 | Tell Your World | Hatsune Miku song by kz |
| 074 | 16:27 | Tokyo Teddy Bear | Kagamine Rin song by Neru |
| 075 | 16:37 | Fire◎Flower | Kagamine Len song by halyosy |
| 074 | 16:46 | Tokyo Teddy Bear | Kagamine Rin song by Neru |
| 076 | 17:04 | Miracle Paint | Hatsune Miku song by OSTER project |
| 077 | 17:13 | Risky Game | Hatsune Miku song by Kurousa-P |
| 078 | 17:24 | Just a Game | GUMI song by takamatt |
| 079 | 17:31 | Piano×Forte×Scandal | Meiko song by OSTER project |
| 080 | 17:41 | Gossip | Hatsune Miku song by OSTER project |
| 081 | 17:55 | One Room, All that Jazz! | Hatsune Miku Dark Append song by dateken |
| 082 | 18:04 | Sennen no Dokusou Ka | Kaito song by yanagi-P |
| 083 | 18:11 | Shinzou Democracy | Hatsune Miku Append song by Mikito-P |
| 084 | 18:31 | Shinpakusuu #0822 | Hatsune Miku song by Chouchou-P |
| 085 | 18:48 | Toeto | Megurine Luka song by Travolta-P |
| 086 | 18:57 | Domino Taoshi | Hatsune Miku song by Scop |
| 087 | 19:06 | Scissorhands | Hatsune Miku song by Nem |
| 088 | 19:13 | Starduster | Hatsune Miku song by JimmyThumb-P |
| 089 | 19:41 | Aitai | GUMI song by Dios (Signal-P) |
| 090 | 19:51 | Interviewer | Megurine Luka song by Kuwagata-P |
| 091 | 20:03 | Ai Kotoba | Hatsune Miku song by DECO*27 |
| 092 | 20:22 | Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki | Hatsune Miku song by ryo |
| 093 | 20:41 | Kisaragi Attention | IA song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 094 | 20:53 | Episode.0 | Kamui Gakupo song by Kanimiso-P (mathru) |
| 095 | 21:15 | 1925 | Hatsune Miku song by T-POCKET |
| 096 | 21:28 | Two Breaths Walking | Hatsune Miku song by DECO*27 |
| 097 | 21:39 | Cendrillon | Hatsune Miku & Kaito song by Dios (Signal-P) |
| 098 | 21:52 | Shiro no Kisetsu | Hatsune Miku song by Yuuyu-P |
| 099 | 22:01 | Gokurakuchou -bird of paradise- | Kagamine Rin song by Yuuyu-P |
| 100 | 22:19 | 1/6 -out of the gravity- | Hatsune Miku song by Vocaliod-P |
| Medleys by ZimuinG |
| Joe Hisaishi Medley • Joe Hisaishi Medley 2 • 134 Vocaloid Songs Medley • 214 Vocaloid Songs Medley • Piano and Harmonica Medley • Studio Ghibli Medley • KagePro Medley |