Niconico Unshine: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "ニコニコアンシャイン" | romajiname = "Nikoniko Anshain" | englishname = "Niconico Unshine" | releasedate = April 7th, 2012 |..." |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| releasedate = April 7th, 2012 | | releasedate = April 7th, 2012 | ||
| videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17483803 | | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17483803 | ||
| composer = | | composer = uboar (ウボァー) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|14||0:47||[[promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25310005 Geddan] | |14||0:47||[[promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25310005 Geddan] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15|| ||[[]]|| | |15||0:57||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16|| ||[[]]|| | |16||0:57||[[Double Lariat]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17|| ||[[]]|| | |17||1:07||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18|| ||[[]]|| | |18||1:18||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19|| ||[[]]|| | |19||1:18||[[Ora Tokyo sa Iguda]]||Song by Ikuzo Yoshi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20|| ||[[]]|| | |20||1:24||[[Yagibushi]]||Japanese folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21|| ||[[]]|| | |21||1:29||[[GO!GO!Senkyo]]||The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22|| ||[[]]|| | |22||1:32||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1864146 U-U-Uma Uma (゚∀゚)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21||1:34||[[GO!GO!Senkyo]]||The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||1:42||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25|| ||[[]]|| | |24||1:42||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/tag/まどか☆マギカOPパロ Madoka☆Magica OP Parody] | ||
|- | |||
|25||2:04||[[DREAMS]]||After War Gundam X OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|26|| ||[[]]|| | |26|| ||[[]]|| | ||
Revision as of 06:00, 16 April 2023
| Kanji | "ニコニコアンシャイン" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko Anshain" |
| English | "Niconico Unshine" |
| Release Date | April 7th, 2012 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17483803 |
| Composer(s) | uboar (ウボァー) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:03 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song / Ref: Gomaee |
| 02 | 0:04 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 03 | 0:09 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 04 | 0:14 | Cid's Test Course | Chocobo Racing BGM |
| 05 | 0:17 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 06 | 0:20 | Yuuki 100% | Nintama Rantarou OP |
| 07 | 0:25 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P (Lamaze-P) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 08 | 0:28 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED / Ref: KoJika ED Parody |
| 07 | 0:30 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P (Lamaze-P) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 08 | 0:33 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED / Ref: KoJika ED Parody |
| 09 | 0:36 | Natsumatsuri | Song by JITTERIN'JINN |
| 10 | 0:36 | Gohan wa Okazu | K-ON!! insert song |
| 11 | 0:36 | MOBILE SUIT | Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn BGM |
| 12 | 0:41 | Stops at the affected area and immediately dissolves ~ Lunatic Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) |
| 13 | 0:46 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 14 | 0:47 | promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi / Ref: Geddan |
| 15 | 0:57 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 16 | 0:57 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 17 | 1:07 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)) |
| 18 | 1:18 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 19 | 1:18 | Ora Tokyo sa Iguda | Song by Ikuzo Yoshi |
| 20 | 1:24 | Yagibushi | Japanese folk song |
| 21 | 1:29 | GO!GO!Senkyo | The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song |
| 22 | 1:32 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell / Ref: U-U-Uma Uma (゚∀゚) |
| 21 | 1:34 | GO!GO!Senkyo | The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song |
| 23 | 1:42 | only my railgun | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 24 | 1:42 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP / Ref: Madoka☆Magica OP Parody |
| 25 | 2:04 | DREAMS | After War Gundam X OP |
| 26 | [[]] | ||
| 27 | [[]] | ||
| 28 | [[]] | ||
| 29 | [[]] | ||
| 30 | [[]] | ||
| 31 | [[]] | ||
| 32 | [[]] | ||
| 33 | [[]] | ||
| 34 | [[]] | ||
| 35 | [[]] | ||
| 36 | [[]] | ||
| 37 | [[]] | ||
| 38 | [[]] | ||
| 39 | [[]] | ||
| 40 | [[]] | ||
| 41 | [[]] | ||
| 42 | [[]] |