Nico Nico Douga CMY (5th Anniversary Original Songs Version): Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|10||00:58||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP | |10||00:58||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11|| || || | |11|| ||[[Hanamaru Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12|| || || | |12|| ||[[Colinda]]||Song by Lucille Starr / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%81%9B%E3%81%A3%E3%81%93%E3%82%8A%E3%82%93%E3%82%89%E3%81%81%E3%82%93%28%3E%E3%83%AE%3C%29%E2%99%AA せっこりんらぁん(>ヮ<)♪] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13|| || || | |13|| ||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14|| || || | |14|| ||[[One Fine Day]]||Song by The Offspring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15|| || || | |15|| ||[[FamilyMart Jingle]] (''EC5227WP'')||FamilyMart entrance sound | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16|| || || | |16|| ||[[Hello, Sofmap World]]||Sofmap theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17|| || || | |17|| ||[[Treasure]]|||Seitokai no Ichizon OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18|| || || | |18|| ||[[Ano Hi Time Machine]]||Zoku Natsume Yuujinchou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19|| || || | |19|| ||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20|| || || | |20|| ||[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]]||Minami-ke OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21|| || || | |21|| ||[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]||Cheetahmen II BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22|| || || | |22|| ||[[Heian Alien]] <!-- Nue Houjuu's theme -->||[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Undefined Fantastic Object --> BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23|| || || | |23|| ||[[ME!ME!ME! feat. Daoko]]||Song by Teddyloid feat. daoko | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24|| || || | |24|| ||[[Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle]] <!-- Reimu Hakurei's theme -->||[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Imperishable Night --> BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25|| || || | |25|| ||[[Only My Railgun]]||Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26|| || || | |26|| ||[[1000%SPARKING!]]||Negima!? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27|| || || | |27|| ||[[Yuuki vs. Iji]]||Prince of Tennis musical OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28|| || || | |28|| ||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29|| || || | |29|| ||[[Ebullient Future]]||ef - a tale of melodies. OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30|| || || | |30|| ||[[Clear Made wa Nemuranai!]]||Song by Tetsukuzu Okiba x Team.Nekokan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31|| || || | |31|| ||[[Greatest Freakout Ever Theme]] <!-- Name used for remixes that uses this guitar pattern from the 4th freakout video -->||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Nn8OWZyKIoU Greatest freak out ever 4] video BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32|| || || | |32|| ||[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33|| || || | |33|| ||[[The Little Sprite]] <!-- More known as "The Child of the Sprite Tribe" -->||Secret of Mana BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm6905668}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34|| || || | |34|| ||[[Kefka]]||Final Fantasy VI BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35|| || || | |35|| ||[[Doraemo~n!]] ''(The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends)''||Doraemon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36|| || || | |36|| ||[[Battle 3]] ''(Kuniko no Theme)''||RPG Maker 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37|| || || | |37|| ||[[Interdimensional Voyage of a Ghostly Passenger Ship]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38|| || || | |38|| ||[[Mayim Mayim]] <!-- Seems to be based on the version used in the meme, which is from the Konami game, Parodius -->||Israeli folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39|| || || | |39|| ||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40|| || || | |40|| ||[[Decisive Battle]] <!--As in Choukessen. XD-->||Final Fantasy VI BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41|| || || | |41|| ||[[Jet World]]||GuitarFreaks playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42|| || || | |42|| ||[[Dancing Samurai]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kamui Gakupo) song by KanimisoP (mathru) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43|| || || | |43|| ||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44|| || || | |44|| ||[[Kurumi ☆ Ponchio]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madako | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45|| || || | |45|| ||[[Dub-I-Dub]]||Song by Me & My | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46|| || || | |46|| ||[[Curry Nochi Rice]]||K-ON! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47|| || || | |47|| ||[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]]||McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48|| || || | |48|| ||[[Danjo]]||Song by Tarou | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49|| || || | |49|| ||[[Mezase! Pokémon Master]]||Pokémon OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50|| || || | |50|| ||[[Kaerimichi]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51|| || || | |51|| ||[[Let It Go]]||Frozen insert song/Song by Idina Menzel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52|| || || | |52|| ||[[SigSig]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53|| || || | |53|| ||[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54|| || || | |54|| ||[[Glossy: MMM]]||Saki OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55|| || || | |55|| ||[[Toki wo Kizamu Uta]]||Clannad After Story OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56|| || || | |56|| ||[[Suimin Fusoku]]||Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57|| || || | |57|| ||[[Sky High]] <!--Mountain.-->||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58|| || || | |58|| ||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Buso Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59|| || || | |59|| ||[[Heavenly Star]]||Song by Genki Rockets | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60|| || || | |60|| ||[[Chocolate Disco]]||Song by Perfume | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61|| || || | |61|| ||[[Unko no Senritsu ~The melody of UNKO~]]||Song by Sekimatsu NEET / Ref: {{nico|sm4354199}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62|| || || | |62|| ||[[Little Busters!]]||Little Busters! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63|| || || | |63|| ||[[Tapestry of Nations/Dreams]]||Epcot Parade (Songs by Gavin Greenway | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64|| || || | |64|| ||[[10 Minute Signal]]||Song by FLAG's brother (YORI) / Ref: {{nico|nm8336715}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65|| || || | |65|| ||[[Wake Up!]]||One Piece OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66|| || || | |66|| ||[[Sora no Mukou]]||Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67|| || || | |67|| ||[[Konayuki]]||1 Litre no Namida insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68|| || || | |68|| ||[[You]]||Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69|| || || | |69|| ||[[Dango Daikazoku]]||Clannad anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|70|| || || | |70|| ||[[Natsukage]]||Air BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|71|| || || | |71|| ||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|72|| || || | |72|| ||[[When Can I See You Again?]]||Song by Owl City | ||
|- | |- | ||
|73|| || || | |73|| ||[[Sayonara Arigatou]]||Crayon Shin-chan: Arashi wo Yobu Jungle ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|74|| || || | |74|| ||[[Kapanet Nitori]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) <!-- From the CD: 東方河童乃薬 --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|75|| || || | |75|| ||[[Grassland 3]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|76|| || || | |76|| ||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|77|| || || | |77|| ||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|78|| || || | |78|| ||[[Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro!]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|79|| || || | |79|| ||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|80|| || || | |80|| ||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|81|| || || | |81|| ||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|82|| || || | |82|| ||[[Relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|83|| || || | |83|| ||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|84|| || || | |84|| ||[[Just Be Friends]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline | ||
|- | |- | ||
|85|| || || | |85|| ||[[Above]]||Song by Blue Man Group | ||
|- | |- | ||
|86|| || || | |86|| ||[[Saihate]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx | ||
|- | |- | ||
|87|| || || | |87|| ||[[Go! Go! Senkyo]] <!--Election? Not sure, but the source below is something about "Akarui Senkyo Suishin Kyoukai". Search that on Google and there's a blog page mentioning it, but without any explanation of that or the song (which is posted there as a tag).-->||Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | ||
|- | |- | ||
|88|| || || | |88|| ||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|89|| || || | |89|| ||[[Kill Me no Baby!]]||Kill Me Baby OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|90|| || || | |90|| ||[[Tsurupettan]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|91|| || || | |91|| ||[[I'm Lovin' It]]||McDonald's commercial jingle | ||
|- | |- | ||
|92|| || || | |92|| ||[[Oyome ni Shinasai!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|93|| || || | |93|| ||[[Everybody (Backstreet's Back)]]||Song by The Backstreet Boys | ||
|- | |- | ||
|94|| || || | |94|| ||[[Danketsu]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|95|| || || | |95|| ||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|96|| || || | |96|| ||[[The Earth's Final Confession]] (''Chikyuu Saigo no Kokuhaku Wo'')||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|97|| || || | |97|| ||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|98|| || || | |98|| ||[[Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga]]||Arrangement of [[Jihou]] by Hyadain / Ref: {{nico|sm12103409}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|99|| || || | |99|| ||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01|| ||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | |||
|- | |||
|100|| ||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:23, 24 July 2023
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画CMY (5周年原曲ver.)" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Douga CMY (5-Shuunen Genkyoku ver.)" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga CMY (5th Anniversary Original Songs Version)" |
| Release Date | May 4th, 2015 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm26175300 |
| Composer(s) | Zonamoshi (ぞなもし); original songs added by Eno (えの) and Medley Mixmaster |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:01 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 02 | 00:14 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 03 | 00:14 | Nazo! Nazo? Happiness!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 04 | 00:22 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 05 | 00:25 | Coloring Palette | GA Geijutsuka Art Design Class ED |
| 06 | 00:25 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 07 | 00:35 | Nano Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 08 | 00:45 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 09 | 00:46 | Ora wa Ninki Mono | Crayon Shin-chan OP |
| 10 | 00:58 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 11 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED | |
| 12 | Colinda | Song by Lucille Starr / Ref: せっこりんらぁん(>ヮ<)♪ | |
| 13 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell | |
| 14 | One Fine Day | Song by The Offspring | |
| 15 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance sound | |
| 16 | Hello, Sofmap World | Sofmap theme song | |
| 17 | Treasure | Seitokai no Ichizon OP | |
| 18 | Ano Hi Time Machine | Zoku Natsume Yuujinchou OP | |
| 19 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | |
| 20 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP | |
| 21 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen II BGM | |
| 22 | Heian Alien | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 23 | ME!ME!ME! feat. Daoko | Song by Teddyloid feat. daoko | |
| 24 | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 25 | Only My Railgun | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |
| 26 | 1000%SPARKING! | Negima!? OP | |
| 27 | Yuuki vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis musical OST | |
| 28 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | |
| 29 | Ebullient Future | ef - a tale of melodies. OP | |
| 30 | Clear Made wa Nemuranai! | Song by Tetsukuzu Okiba x Team.Nekokan | |
| 31 | Greatest Freakout Ever Theme | Greatest freak out ever 4 video BGM | |
| 32 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | |
| 33 | The Little Sprite | Secret of Mana BGM / Ref: sm6905668 | |
| 34 | Kefka | Final Fantasy VI BGM | |
| 35 | Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) | Doraemon BGM | |
| 36 | Battle 3 (Kuniko no Theme) | RPG Maker 3 BGM | |
| 37 | Interdimensional Voyage of a Ghostly Passenger Ship | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 38 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song | |
| 39 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song | |
| 40 | Decisive Battle | Final Fantasy VI BGM | |
| 41 | Jet World | GuitarFreaks playable song | |
| 42 | Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gakupo) song by KanimisoP (mathru) | |
| 43 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |
| 44 | Kurumi ☆ Ponchio | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Madako | |
| 45 | Dub-I-Dub | Song by Me & My | |
| 46 | Curry Nochi Rice | K-ON! insert song | |
| 47 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound | |
| 48 | Danjo | Song by Tarou | |
| 49 | Mezase! Pokémon Master | Pokémon OP | |
| 50 | Kaerimichi | Bakemonogatari OP | |
| 51 | Let It Go | Frozen insert song/Song by Idina Menzel | |
| 52 | SigSig | Beatmania IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song | |
| 53 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | |
| 54 | Glossy: MMM | Saki OP | |
| 55 | Toki wo Kizamu Uta | Clannad After Story OP | |
| 56 | Suimin Fusoku | Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP | |
| 57 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM | |
| 58 | Makka na Chikai | Buso Renkin OP | |
| 59 | Heavenly Star | Song by Genki Rockets | |
| 60 | Chocolate Disco | Song by Perfume | |
| 61 | Unko no Senritsu ~The melody of UNKO~ | Song by Sekimatsu NEET / Ref: sm4354199 | |
| 62 | Little Busters! | Little Busters! OP | |
| 63 | Tapestry of Nations/Dreams | Epcot Parade (Songs by Gavin Greenway | |
| 64 | 10 Minute Signal | Song by FLAG's brother (YORI) / Ref: nm8336715 | |
| 65 | Wake Up! | One Piece OP | |
| 66 | Sora no Mukou | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai BGM | |
| 67 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song | |
| 68 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai BGM | |
| 69 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad anime ED | |
| 70 | Natsukage | Air BGM | |
| 71 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP | |
| 72 | When Can I See You Again? | Song by Owl City | |
| 73 | Sayonara Arigatou | Crayon Shin-chan: Arashi wo Yobu Jungle ED | |
| 74 | Kapanet Nitori | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) | |
| 75 | Grassland 3 | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM | |
| 76 | Evans | jubeat playable song | |
| 77 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | |
| 78 | Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k | |
| 79 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) | |
| 80 | Tori no Uta | Air OP | |
| 81 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |
| 82 | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |
| 83 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | |
| 84 | Just Be Friends | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline | |
| 85 | Above | Song by Blue Man Group | |
| 86 | Saihate | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx | |
| 87 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | |
| 88 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP | |
| 89 | Kill Me no Baby! | Kill Me Baby OP | |
| 90 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |
| 91 | I'm Lovin' It | McDonald's commercial jingle | |
| 92 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 93 | Everybody (Backstreet's Back) | Song by The Backstreet Boys | |
| 94 | Danketsu | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD | |
| 95 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |
| 96 | The Earth's Final Confession (Chikyuu Saigo no Kokuhaku Wo) | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu | |
| 97 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED | |
| 98 | Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga | Arrangement of Jihou by Hyadain / Ref: sm12103409 | |
| 99 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |
| 01 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | |
| 100 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |