Niconico is all one !!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = N/A | romajiname = N/A | englishname = "Niconico is all one !!" | releasedate = December 27th, 2015 | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/s..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|24 (27)||2:27||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | |24 (27)||2:27||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |25 (28)||2:30||[[Mo-gi-ta-te♡Fruit Girls]]||Nourin ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |26 (29)||2:33||[[Strawberry Cupid]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 01 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |27 (30)||2:35||[[Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho?]]||The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |28 (31)||2:37||[[Houkago Kakumei]]||Mikagura School Suite OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |29 (32)||2:41||[[Here We Go!]] (''Ground Theme'')||Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ex04 (33)||2:41||[[Dan Dan Hayaku Naru]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by 40mP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ex05 (34)||2:46||[[Nantsuttettsucchatta]]||from Yuyushiki (episode 2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 (35)||2:51||[[Take Me Home, Country Roads]]||Song by John Denver/Whisper of the Heart insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ex06 (36)||2:51||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ex07 (37)||2:55||[[1-Up]]||Super Mario Bros. SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ex08 (38)||2:57||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ex09 (39)||2:59||[[PoPiPo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ex10 (40)||3:02||[[Hakata no Shio]]||Hakata no Shio sound logo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ex11 (41)||3:05||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |Ex12 (42)||3:07||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |||
|31 (43)||3:11||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | |||
|- | |||
|32 (44)||3:22||[[Idol Katsudou!]]||Aikatsu! insert song | |||
|- | |||
|33 (45)||3:25||[[Bokura wa Ima no Naka de]]||Love Live! anime OP by μ's | |||
|- | |||
|34 (46)||3:31||[[Star!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP | |||
|- | |||
|35 (47)||3:39||[[Dream Parade]]||PriPara OP | |||
|- | |||
|36 (48)||3:47||[[M@STERPIECE]]||THE IDOLM@STER MOVIE: Beyond the Brilliant Future! theme song | |||
|- | |||
|37 (49)||3:51||[[The world is all one!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song | |||
|- | |||
|38 (50)||3:55||[[Meteor☆Impact]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song | |||
|- | |||
|39 ()||3:58||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|40 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |40 ()|| ||[[]]|| | ||
Revision as of 08:58, 18 February 2024
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "Niconico is all one !!" |
| Release Date | December 27th, 2015 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm27883551 |
| Composer(s) | 2Pei |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:03 | Won(*3*)Chu KissMe! | Sakura Trick OP |
| 02 | 0:08 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 03 | 0:14 | Eastern Forgathering Dream | Touhou Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power. BGM |
| 04 | 0:19 | Natsumatsuri | Song by JITTERIN'JINN |
| 05 | 0:22 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai: Meakashi-hen ED |
| Ex01 (06) | 0:27 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| Ex02 (07) | 0:32 | Summer | Kikujiro theme song |
| 06 (08) | 0:33 | Natsukage | AIR BGM |
| 07 (09) | 0:43 | Calc. | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by JimmyThumbP/OneRoom |
| 08 (10) | 0:54 | Kawaranai Mono | The Girl Who Leapt Through Time insert song |
| 09 (11) | 1:04 | Glitter | Recorder and Randsell Do♪ ED |
| 10 (12) | 1:15 | Yakusoku | THE IDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 11 (13) | 1:17 | Aishiteru Banzai! (Prepro Piano Mix) | Love Live! anime insert song |
| 12 (14) | 1:28 | Metamerism | Squid Girl ED |
| 13 (15) | 1:41 | Planetarium | Boys Over Flowers insert song |
| 14 (16) | 1:53 | Shounen Jidai | Childhood Days theme song |
| 15 (17) | 1:58 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| Ex03 (18) | 2:03 | Nano Desu☆ | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 16 (19) | 2:08 | Nfunfunfunfu | Mushroom Garden Nameko no CD / Ref: sm16686731 |
| 17 (20) | 2:11 | Himitsu no Tobira Kara Ai ni Kite | No-Rin OP |
| 18 (21) | 2:13 | My Pace de Ikimashou | YuruYuri ED |
| 19 (22) | 2:17 | ☆☆☆☆☆☆ | Mutsuboshi Kirari OP |
| 20 (23) | 2:19 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 21 (24) | 2:22 | Yuujou Monogatari | Inukami! ED |
| 22 (25) | 2:25 | Little my star | Makai Tenshi Djibril 2 OP |
| 23 (26) | 2:26 | Bari Bari Saikyou No.1 | Jigoku Sensei Nube OP |
| 24 (27) | 2:27 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 25 (28) | 2:30 | Mo-gi-ta-te♡Fruit Girls | Nourin ED |
| 26 (29) | 2:33 | Strawberry Cupid | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 01 CD |
| 27 (30) | 2:35 | Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? | The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura OP |
| 28 (31) | 2:37 | Houkago Kakumei | Mikagura School Suite OP |
| 29 (32) | 2:41 | Here We Go! (Ground Theme) | Super Mario World BGM |
| Ex04 (33) | 2:41 | Dan Dan Hayaku Naru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by 40mP |
| Ex05 (34) | 2:46 | Nantsuttettsucchatta | from Yuyushiki (episode 2) |
| 30 (35) | 2:51 | Take Me Home, Country Roads | Song by John Denver/Whisper of the Heart insert song |
| Ex06 (36) | 2:51 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| Ex07 (37) | 2:55 | 1-Up | Super Mario Bros. SFX |
| Ex08 (38) | 2:57 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| Ex09 (39) | 2:59 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP |
| Ex10 (40) | 3:02 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio sound logo |
| Ex11 (41) | 3:05 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| Ex12 (42) | 3:07 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 31 (43) | 3:11 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 32 (44) | 3:22 | Idol Katsudou! | Aikatsu! insert song |
| 33 (45) | 3:25 | Bokura wa Ima no Naka de | Love Live! anime OP by μ's |
| 34 (46) | 3:31 | Star!! | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP |
| 35 (47) | 3:39 | Dream Parade | PriPara OP |
| 36 (48) | 3:47 | M@STERPIECE | THE IDOLM@STER MOVIE: Beyond the Brilliant Future! theme song |
| 37 (49) | 3:51 | The world is all one!! | THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 38 (50) | 3:55 | Meteor☆Impact | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song |
| 39 () | 3:58 | [[]] | |
| 40 () | [[]] | ||
| 41 () | [[]] | ||
| 42 () | [[]] | ||
| 43 () | [[]] | ||
| 44 () | [[]] | ||
| 45 () | [[]] | ||
| 46 () | [[]] | ||
| 47 () | [[]] | ||
| 48 () | [[]] | ||
| 49 () | [[]] | ||
| 50 () | [[]] | ||
| 51 () | [[]] | ||
| 52 () | [[]] | ||
| 53 () | [[]] | ||
| 54 () | [[]] | ||
| 55 () | [[]] | ||
| 56 () | [[]] | ||
| 57 () | [[]] | ||
| 58 () | [[]] | ||
| 59 () | [[]] | ||
| 60 () | [[]] | ||
| 61 () | [[]] | ||
| 62 () | [[]] | ||
| 63 () | [[]] | ||
| 64 () | [[]] | ||
| 65 () | [[]] | ||
| 66 () | [[]] | ||
| 67 () | [[]] |
Notes
- The numbers in parentheses indicate the full number of songs, including ones prefixed with Ex.