Niconico 60-Second Iroha Medley Side "R": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "ニコニコ60秒いろはメドレー Side"R"" | romajiname = "Nikoniko 60 Byou Iroha Medoree Side"R"" | englishname = "Niconico 60-Second Iroh..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| englishname = "Niconico 60-Second Iroha Medley Side "R"" | | englishname = "Niconico 60-Second Iroha Medley Side "R"" | ||
| releasedate = August 3rd, 2012 | | releasedate = August 3rd, 2012 | ||
| videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm18520942 (deleted) | | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm18520942 (deleted) https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm20729852 (for busy people version) | ||
| composer = #Ple (#ぷる) | | composer = #Ple (#ぷる) | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Tracklist== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |||
|47|| ||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP | |||
|- | |||
|46|| ||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP | |||
|- | |||
|45|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|44|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|43|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|42|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|41|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|40|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|39|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|38|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|37|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|36|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|35|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|34|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|33|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|32|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|31|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|30|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|29|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|28|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|27|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|26|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|25|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|24|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|23|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|22|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|21|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|20|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|19|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|18|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|17|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|16|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|15|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|14|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|13|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|12|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|11|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|10|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|09|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|08|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|07|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|06|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|05|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|04|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|03|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|02|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|01|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Notes== | ==Notes== | ||
*Unfortunately, this medley has been removed from Niconico, and no reuploads | *Unfortunately, this medley has been removed from Niconico, and no reuploads of the original exist anywhere. | ||
{{PleMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{PleMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 19:28, 5 August 2024
| Kanji | "ニコニコ60秒いろはメドレー Side"R"" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko 60 Byou Iroha Medoree Side"R"" |
| English | "Niconico 60-Second Iroha Medley Side "R"" |
| Release Date | August 3rd, 2012 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm18520942 (deleted) https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm20729852 (for busy people version) |
| Composer(s) | #Ple (#ぷる) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 47 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP | |
| 46 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP | |
| 45 | [[]] | ||
| 44 | [[]] | ||
| 43 | [[]] | ||
| 42 | [[]] | ||
| 41 | [[]] | ||
| 40 | [[]] | ||
| 39 | [[]] | ||
| 38 | [[]] | ||
| 37 | [[]] | ||
| 36 | [[]] | ||
| 35 | [[]] | ||
| 34 | [[]] | ||
| 33 | [[]] | ||
| 32 | [[]] | ||
| 31 | [[]] | ||
| 30 | [[]] | ||
| 29 | [[]] | ||
| 28 | [[]] | ||
| 27 | [[]] | ||
| 26 | [[]] | ||
| 25 | [[]] | ||
| 24 | [[]] | ||
| 23 | [[]] | ||
| 22 | [[]] | ||
| 21 | [[]] | ||
| 20 | [[]] | ||
| 19 | [[]] | ||
| 18 | [[]] | ||
| 17 | [[]] | ||
| 16 | [[]] | ||
| 15 | [[]] | ||
| 14 | [[]] | ||
| 13 | [[]] | ||
| 12 | [[]] | ||
| 11 | [[]] | ||
| 10 | [[]] | ||
| 09 | [[]] | ||
| 08 | [[]] | ||
| 07 | [[]] | ||
| 06 | [[]] | ||
| 05 | [[]] | ||
| 04 | [[]] | ||
| 03 | [[]] | ||
| 02 | [[]] | ||
| 01 | [[]] |
Notes
- Unfortunately, this medley has been removed from Niconico, and no reuploads of the original exist anywhere.