Niconico☆Twilight: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann dump |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: no Naku Koro ni → When They Cry |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| releasedate = 18 September 2012 | | releasedate = 18 September 2012 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18917571 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18917571 | ||
| composer = ゼル | | composer = Zel (ゼル) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01|||| | |01||0:04||[[Shinryaku no Susume ☆]] | ||
|Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 02|||| | |02||0:09||[[Sora]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 03|||| | |03||0:11||[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]] | ||
|Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 04||||READY!!| | |04||0:14||[[READY!!]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 05|||| | |05||0:25||[[Happy Material]] | ||
|Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 06|||| | |06||0:45||[[Hana no Iro]] | ||
|Hanasaku Iroha OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 07|||| | |07||0:55||[[The Snow White Princess is]] | ||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 08||||PONPONPON| | |08||1:06||[[PONPONPON]] | ||
|Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 09|||| | |09||1:11||[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]] | ||
|K-ON! insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 10||||The world is all one!!| | |10||1:15||[[The world is all one!!]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 11|||| | |11||1:17||[[Connect]] | ||
|Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 12|||| | |12||1:27||[[Bouken Desho Desho?]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 13|||| | |13||1:43||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]] | ||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 14||||Magia| | |14||1:48||[[Magia]] | ||
|Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 15|||| | |15||1:58||[[Nowhere]] | ||
|Madlax insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 16|||| | |16||2:11||[[Anzu's Song]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 002 CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 17|||| | |17||2:21||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 18|||| | |18||2:21||[[Pre-Parade]] | ||
|Toradora! OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 19|||| | |19||2:32||[[Nippon Egao Hyakkei]] | ||
|Joshiraku ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 20|||| | |20||2:37||[[Ringo Hana Renka]] | ||
|Song by Beat Mario | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 21|||| | |21||2:42||[[Maji LOVE1000%]] | ||
|Uta no ☆ Prince-sama ♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 22||||(EC5227WP)| | |22||2:42||[[FamilyMart Jingle]] (''EC5227WP'') | ||
|FamilyMart entrance SFX | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 23|||| | |23||2:56||[[My Pace de Ikimashou]] | ||
|YuruYuri ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 24|||| | |24||3:07||[[Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou!]] | ||
|Mitsumodoe OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 25||||LIVE for LIFE | |25||3:07||[[LIVE for LIFE ~Ookamitachi no Yoru~]] | ||
|Ben-To OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 26||||I Want| | |26||3:20||[[I Want]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 01 CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 27|||| | |27||3:30||[[Shissou Ensemble]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 28|||| | |28||3:40||[[Envy Catwalk]] | ||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Toma | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 29||||I'm so Happy| | |29||3:51||[[I'm so Happy]] | ||
|[[jubeat]] knit playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 30|||| | |30||4:01||[[Unhappy Refrain]] | ||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 31|||| | |31||4:12||[[Kimi wo Nosete]] | ||
|Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 32|||| | |32||4:17||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 33||||Dr. | |33||4:22||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] | ||
|Mega Man 2 BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 34|||| | |34||4:30||[[Seijuu Sentai Gingaman]] | ||
|Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 35|||| | |35||4:43||[[Champion Lance & Red Battle]] | ||
|Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 36|||| | |36||4:53||[[Usatei]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 37|||| | |37||5:03||[[Sugar Sweet Nightmare]] | ||
|Bakemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 38|||| | |38||5:24||[[Ore no Imouto ga (ry)]] | ||
|Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 39||||Cagayake!GIRLS| | |39||5:45||[[Cagayake! GIRLS]] | ||
|K-ON! OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 40|||| | |40||5:53||[[Hanamaru Sensation]] | ||
|Kodomo no Jikan ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 41|||| | |41||5:59||[[Hammer Melody]] | ||
|Donkey Kong BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40||6:01||[[Hanamaru Sensation]] | ||
|Kodomo no Jikan ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42||6:06||[[Meteor Impact]] | ||
|Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43||6:13||[[Mahou Musume Mirakurun]] | ||
|YuruYuri insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44||6:16||[[Yappari Sekai wa Atashi Legend]] | ||
|Koihime†Musou ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43||6:18||[[Mahou Musume Mirakurun]] | ||
|YuruYuri insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45||6:24||[[Super Driver]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43||6:27||[[Mahou Musume Mirakurun]] | ||
|YuruYuri insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 49|||| | |45||6:32||[[Super Driver]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|46||6:34||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]] | |||
|Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP | |||
|- | |||
|47||6:45||[[Stardust Utopia]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by otetsu | |||
|- | |||
|48||6:55||[[You]] | |||
|Higurashi When They Cry Kai BGM | |||
|- | |||
|49||7:16||[[Kokoro no Senritsu]] | |||
|Tari Tari ED | |||
|- | |||
|50||7:39||[[Jibun REST@RT]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song | |||
|- | |||
|04||8:20||[[READY!!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{ZelMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2012]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by Zel]] | |||
Latest revision as of 06:48, 13 May 2025
| Kanji | Niconico☆Twilight |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Niconico☆Twilight |
| English | Niconico☆Twilight |
| Release Date | 18 September 2012 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18917571 |
| Composer(s) | Zel (ゼル) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:04 | Shinryaku no Susume ☆ | Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP |
| 02 | 0:09 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 03 | 0:11 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 04 | 0:14 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 05 | 0:25 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 06 | 0:45 | Hana no Iro | Hanasaku Iroha OP |
| 07 | 0:55 | The Snow White Princess is | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P |
| 08 | 1:06 | PONPONPON | Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu |
| 09 | 1:11 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song |
| 10 | 1:15 | The world is all one!! | THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 11 | 1:17 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 12 | 1:27 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 13 | 1:43 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 14 | 1:48 | Magia | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica ED |
| 15 | 1:58 | Nowhere | Madlax insert song |
| 16 | 2:11 | Anzu's Song | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 002 CD |
| 17 | 2:21 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 18 | 2:21 | Pre-Parade | Toradora! OP |
| 19 | 2:32 | Nippon Egao Hyakkei | Joshiraku ED |
| 20 | 2:37 | Ringo Hana Renka | Song by Beat Mario |
| 21 | 2:42 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no ☆ Prince-sama ♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED |
| 22 | 2:42 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 23 | 2:56 | My Pace de Ikimashou | YuruYuri ED |
| 24 | 3:07 | Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou! | Mitsumodoe OP |
| 25 | 3:07 | LIVE for LIFE ~Ookamitachi no Yoru~ | Ben-To OP |
| 26 | 3:20 | I Want | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 01 CD |
| 27 | 3:30 | Shissou Ensemble | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 28 | 3:40 | Envy Catwalk | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Toma |
| 29 | 3:51 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 30 | 4:01 | Unhappy Refrain | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 31 | 4:12 | Kimi wo Nosete | Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED |
| 32 | 4:17 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 33 | 4:22 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 34 | 4:30 | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP |
| 35 | 4:43 | Champion Lance & Red Battle | Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM |
| 36 | 4:53 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 37 | 5:03 | Sugar Sweet Nightmare | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 38 | 5:24 | Ore no Imouto ga (ry) | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai BGM |
| 39 | 5:45 | Cagayake! GIRLS | K-ON! OP |
| 40 | 5:53 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 41 | 5:59 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 40 | 6:01 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 42 | 6:06 | Meteor Impact | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song |
| 43 | 6:13 | Mahou Musume Mirakurun | YuruYuri insert song |
| 44 | 6:16 | Yappari Sekai wa Atashi Legend | Koihime†Musou ED |
| 43 | 6:18 | Mahou Musume Mirakurun | YuruYuri insert song |
| 45 | 6:24 | Super Driver | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 43 | 6:27 | Mahou Musume Mirakurun | YuruYuri insert song |
| 45 | 6:32 | Super Driver | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 46 | 6:34 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 47 | 6:45 | Stardust Utopia | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by otetsu |
| 48 | 6:55 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai BGM |
| 49 | 7:16 | Kokoro no Senritsu | Tari Tari ED |
| 50 | 7:39 | Jibun REST@RT | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 04 | 8:20 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |