Weiji - ELISE CRISIS: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: |Love Live! → |Love Live! School idol project (8), replaced: |Love Live! School idol project Sunshine!! → |Love Live! Sunshine!! (2) |
|||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| | | kanjiname = "危机 - ELISE CRISIS -" | ||
| romajiname = "Weiji - ELISE CRISIS -" | |||
| romajiname = | | englishname = "Crisis - ELISE CRISIS" | ||
| englishname = ELISE CRISIS | |||
| releasedate = October 21st, 2017 | | releasedate = October 21st, 2017 | ||
| videourl = https://www.bilibili.com/video/av15587048 | | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm32133447 / https://www.bilibili.com/video/av15587048 | ||
| composer = Xunlei4h5 | | composer = Preject XII (Xunlei4h5/Saitou Reina (斎藤玲奈)) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01||0:00||[[Gargoyle]]||Song by Sanxion7 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02||0:24||[[KiRa-KiRa Sensation!]]||Love Live! School idol project anime insert song | ||
| | |||
|[[KiRa-KiRa Sensation!]] | |||
|Love Live! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03||0:35||[[Cutie Panther]]||Love Live! School idol project CD single by BiBi | ||
| | |||
|[[Cutie Panther]] | |||
|Love Live! CD single | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04||0:35||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka | ||
| | |||
|[[World's End Dancehall]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05||1:00||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | ||
| | |||
|[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!!]] | |||
|Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06||1:00||[[Daydream café]]||Is the Order a Rabbit? OP | ||
| | |||
|[[Daydream | |||
|Is | |||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07||1:11||[[BILIBILI Ye ~Xingfu Jiu Zai ni Shenbian~]]||Cover/parody of [[bpm]] by Pingan Ye de Emeng | ||
| | |||
|[[BILIBILI Ye ~Xingfu Jiu Zai ni Shenbian~]] | |||
|Cover/parody of [[bpm]] by Pingan Ye de Emeng | |||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08||1:47||[[Yuugata!]] (3rd Movement)||Niconico medley collaboration entry by [[:Category:Medleys by Xunlei4h5|Xunlei4h5]] | ||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08-1|| ||[[Strawberry Trapper]]||Love Live! Sunshine!! CD single by Guilty Kiss | ||
| | |||
|[[Strawberry Trapper]] | |||
|Love Live! Sunshine!! CD single | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08-2|| ||[[Anasthasia]]||Song by T99 | ||
| | |||
|[[Anasthasia]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09||1:58||[[Shinya! 3]] (3rd Movement)||Niconico medley collaboration entry by [[:Category:Medleys by Xunlei4h5|Schizophrenia]] | ||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09-1|| ||[[POSSESSION]]||Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song | ||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09-2|| ||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09-3|| ||[[Strawberry Trapper]]||Love Live! Sunshine!! CD single by Guilty Kiss | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10||2:10||[[Shinya! 2]] (3rd Movement)||Niconico medley collaboration entry by [[:Category:Medleys by Xunlei4h5|Xunlei4h5]] | ||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10-1|| ||[[Nico Yazawa Call and Response]]||Love Live! School idol project call and response (Nico Yazawa) | ||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
|Love Live! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10-2|| ||[[Eli Ayase Call and Response]]||Love Live! School idol project call and response (Eli Ayase) | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[ | |10-3|| ||[[Nozomi Tojo Call and Response]]||Love Live! School idol project call and response (Nozomi Tojo) | ||
| | |- | ||
|10-4|| ||[[Chi Shi Ba, Leung Feifan]]||from No Regrets (巾幗梟雄之義海豪情) | |||
|- | |||
|11||2:22||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|12||2:34||[[Trouble Busters]]||Love Live! School idol project CD single by BiBi | |||
|- | |||
|13||2:57||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{PrejectXIIMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{ | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2017]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2017]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by | [[Category:Medleys by Preject XII]] | ||
Latest revision as of 01:21, 17 May 2025
| Kanji | "危机 - ELISE CRISIS -" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Weiji - ELISE CRISIS -" |
| English | "Crisis - ELISE CRISIS" |
| Release Date | October 21st, 2017 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm32133447 / https://www.bilibili.com/video/av15587048 |
| Composer(s) | Preject XII (Xunlei4h5/Saitou Reina (斎藤玲奈)) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | Gargoyle | Song by Sanxion7 |
| 02 | 0:24 | KiRa-KiRa Sensation! | Love Live! School idol project anime insert song |
| 03 | 0:35 | Cutie Panther | Love Live! School idol project CD single by BiBi |
| 04 | 0:35 | World's End Dancehall | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka |
| 05 | 1:00 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 06 | 1:00 | Daydream café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 07 | 1:11 | BILIBILI Ye ~Xingfu Jiu Zai ni Shenbian~ | Cover/parody of bpm by Pingan Ye de Emeng |
| 08 | 1:47 | Yuugata! (3rd Movement) | Niconico medley collaboration entry by Xunlei4h5 |
| 08-1 | Strawberry Trapper | Love Live! Sunshine!! CD single by Guilty Kiss | |
| 08-2 | Anasthasia | Song by T99 | |
| 09 | 1:58 | Shinya! 3 (3rd Movement) | Niconico medley collaboration entry by Schizophrenia |
| 09-1 | POSSESSION | Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song | |
| 09-2 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM | |
| 09-3 | Strawberry Trapper | Love Live! Sunshine!! CD single by Guilty Kiss | |
| 10 | 2:10 | Shinya! 2 (3rd Movement) | Niconico medley collaboration entry by Xunlei4h5 |
| 10-1 | Nico Yazawa Call and Response | Love Live! School idol project call and response (Nico Yazawa) | |
| 10-2 | Eli Ayase Call and Response | Love Live! School idol project call and response (Eli Ayase) | |
| 10-3 | Nozomi Tojo Call and Response | Love Live! School idol project call and response (Nozomi Tojo) | |
| 10-4 | Chi Shi Ba, Leung Feifan | from No Regrets (巾幗梟雄之義海豪情) | |
| 11 | 2:22 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 12 | 2:34 | Trouble Busters | Love Live! School idol project CD single by BiBi |
| 13 | 2:57 | only my railgun | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |