Minna de Tsumugu Nico Nico Douga: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
added up to 18. it's not much, but it's a start |
No edit summary |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|001||0:00:02||[[SigSig]]||[[beatmania]] | |001||0:00:02||[[SigSig]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|002||0:00:24||[[YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP | |002||0:00:24||[[YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|003||0:00:24||[[Under My Skin]] (Jens O. Remix)||Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla | |003||0:00:24||[[Under My Skin]] (Jens O. Remix)||Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar | ||
|- | |- | ||
|004||0:00:34||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP | |004||0:00:34||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|009||0:00:55||[[Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~]]||Mahoujin Guru Guru ED | |009||0:00:55||[[Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~]]||Mahoujin Guru Guru ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|010||0:01:05||[[irony]]|| | |010||0:01:05||[[irony]]||Oreimo OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|011||0:01:05||[[HELLO,SOFMAP WORLD]]||Sofmap theme song | |011||0:01:05||[[HELLO, SOFMAP WORLD]]||Sofmap theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|013||0:01:15||[[Ano Hi Time Machine]]||Natsume's Book of Friends OP | |013||0:01:15||[[Ano Hi Time Machine]]||Natsume's Book of Friends OP | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|018||0:01:34||[[Cagayake!GIRLS]]||K-ON! OP | |018||0:01:34||[[Cagayake!GIRLS]]||K-ON! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|019||0:||[[]]|| | |019||0:01:38||[[Maji LOVE1000%]]||Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|020||0:||[[]]|| | |020||0:01:41||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|021||0:||[[]]|| | |021||0:01:41||[[Endless Story]]||C³ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|022||0:||[[]]|| | |022||0:01:43||[[UNDO]]||Fullmetal Alchemist OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|023||0:||[[]]|| | |023||0:01:51||[[Wana]]||Mobile Suit Gundam 00 ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|024||0:||[[]]|| | |024||0:01:58||[[Listen!!]]||K-ON!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|025||0:||[[]]|| | |025||0:02:03||[[Rozen Maiden-Style Anpanman OP]]||Arrangement of [[Anpanman March]] by [[:Category:Medleys by Leiverra|Leiverra]] / Ref: {{nico|sm864}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|026||0:||[[]]|| | |026||0:02:03||[[Bara to Shinigami]]||Song by Sound Horizon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|027||0:||[[]]|| | |027||0:02:09||[[Kinjirareta Asobi]]||Rozen Maiden OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|028||0:||[[]]|| | |028||0:02:14||[[Northern lights]]||Shaman King OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|029||0:||[[]]|| | |029||0:02:14||[[Deep Clear Eyes]]||[[beatmania]] 2ndMIX playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|030||0:||[[]]|| | |030||0:02:19||[[Asterisk|* ~Asterisk~]]||BLEACH OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|031||0:||[[]]|| | |031||0:02:24||[[JOINT]]||Shakugan no Shana II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |033||0:02:24||[[Hayate no Gotoku!]]||Hayate the Combat Butler! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |032||0:02:34||[[sense]]||Shakugan no Shana II ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|034||0:||[[]]|| | |034||0:02:34||[[Kaidoku Funou]]||Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|035||0:||[[]]|| | |035||0:02:45||[[Kotoba ni Dekinai]]||Meiji Yasuda Life commercial song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|036||0:||[[]]|| | |036||0:02:45||[[A-RA-SHI]]||Fuji TV Volleyball World Cup 1999 image song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|037||0:||[[]]|| | |037||0:02:50||[[Get Wild]]||CITY HUNTER ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|038||0:||[[]]|| | |038||0:02:55||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |040||0:02:55||[[Sekai ni Hitotsu Dake no Hana]]||Boku no Ikiru Michi theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |039||0:02:58||[[YOU]]||SHUFFLE! anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |038||0:03:01||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |041||0:03:05||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |042||0:03:09||[[Reflectia]]||true tears OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |043||0:03:16||[[Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |044||0:03:16||[[Mary Had a Little Lamb]]||American folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |045||0:03:19||[[Pocket Ranger no Uta]]||Power Pro Kun Pocket 7 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |046||0:03:21||[[Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star]]||French nursery rhyme (English lyrics by Jane Taylor) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |047||0:03:26||[[Route 29 (GSC)|Route 26]]||Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |048||0:03:26||[[Jun♥ai Generation]]||Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |049||0:03:28||[[Top Ride: Grass]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Air Ride]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |050||0:03:31||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: {{nico2|sm10673673|Fukkireta}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |051||0:03:31||[[Horch, was kommt von draußen rein]] (''Kuchibue Fuite'')||German folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |052||0:03:35||[[Dango San Kyodai]]||Okaasan to Issho insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053||0:03:36||[[ebullient future]]||ef - a tale of melodies. OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054||0:03:36||[[A Place to Call Home]]||Final Fantasy IX BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055||0:03:40||[[Shizuku]]||GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |056||0:03:41||[[Arbelge no Tatakai]]||Song by Sound Horizon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057||0:03:47||[[Reckless fire]]||s-CRY-ed OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |058||0:03:47||[[Hito to Shite Jiku ga Bureteiru]]||Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059||0:03:56||[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu☆]]||Minami-ke OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |060||0:03:56||[[Kiiroi Vacances]]||Pani Poni Dash! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061||0:04:07||[[Ari Ari Mirai☆]]||I Don't Like You at All, Big Brother!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |062||0:04:07||[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]]||Lucky Star Motteke! Sailor Fuku CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |063||0:04:12||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064||0:04:18||[[READY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |065||0:04:18||[[Shocking na Kare]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 06 Hoshii Miki/Minase Iori CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |066||0:04:28||[[Start→ Star→]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 06 Futami Ami/Mami CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067||0:04:38||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068||0:04:48||[[my song]]||THE iDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069||0:05:00||[[Ippai Ippai]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 10 Akizuki Ritsuko CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070||0:05:10||[[ALRIGHT*]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 04 Hagiwara Yukiho/Shijou Takane CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||0:05:26||[[Mahou wo Kakete!]]||THE iDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072||0:05:36||[[I Want]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 01 Amami Haruka CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073||0:05:56||[[Me ga Au Toki]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 Kisaragi Chihaya CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074||0:06:07||[[relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075||0:06:18||[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo~n~]]||Colorful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun!~ theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076||0:06:25||[[Sakuranbo]]||Song by Ai Otsuka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|078||0:||[[]]|| | |078||0:06:27||[[Kokoro no Tamago]]||Shugo Chara! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077||0:06:28||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079||0:06:33||[[Ima Made no Arasuji]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya|The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080||0:06:38||[[Orange]]||Toradora! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081||0:06:38||[[DISCOTHEQUE]]||Rosario + Vampire CAPU2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082||0:06:48||[[days]]||Sore wa Maichiru Sakura no You ni OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|084||0:||[[]]|| | |084||0:06:48||[[Aozora loop]]||KimiKiss pure rouge OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|085||0:||[[]]|| | |085||0:06:58||[[Toki wo Kizamu Uta]]||CLANNAD ~AFTER STORY~ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083||0:07:00||[[Hishoku no Sora]]||Shakugan no Shana OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086||0:07:12||[[Through the Sea of Time]]||Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087||0:07:12||[[The Journey Continues]]||Chocobo's Dungeon 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088||0:07:32||[[Paradise ~ Deep Mountain]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089||0:07:40||[[The Capital City of Flowers in the Sky]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090||0:07:45||[[Spiritual Domination]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091||0:07:56||[[The Doll Maker of Bucuresti]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||0:08:05||[[The Fantastic Tales from Tohno]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093||0:08:16||[[Eastern Ghostly Dream ~ Ancient Temple]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094||0:08:27||[[Crystallized Silver]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||0:08:31||[[Tomboyish Girl in Love]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096||0:08:37||[[Deaf to All but the Song]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097||0:08:42||[[Apparitions Stalk the Night]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |098||0:08:44||[[Wriggling Autumn Moon ~ Mooned Insect]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099||0:08:47||[[Introduction]]||Pokémon Diamond/Pearl/Platinum BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100||0:08:47||[[Sarani Setsunai ne]]||Power Poke Dash BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101<!--labeled as 502-->||0:08:56||[[Because I Love You]]||EarthBound/MOTHER 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102||0:09:06||[[Light colors]]||Tomoyo After ~It's a Wonderful Life~ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103||0:09:07||[[Sky Tower (Pokémon Mystery Dungeon)|Sky Tower]]||Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red/Blue Rescue Team BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104||0:09:17||[[Pray]]||Gintama OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105||0:09:22||[[London Bridge is Falling Down]]||British nursery rhyme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106||0:09:27||[[Mahoutsukai Sally]]||Sally the Witch OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107||0:09:32||[[Gekkouka]]||Black Jack OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108||0:09:37||[[Cross Fight!]]||Dangaioh OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|110||0:||[[]]|| | |109||0:09:42||[[Route 25 (RGBY)|Route 25]]||Pokémon Red/Blue BGM | ||
|- | |||
|110||0:09:48||[[Houkigumo]]||Yakitate!! Japan OP<!-- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|111||0:||[[]]|| | |111||0:||[[]]|| | ||
| Line 1,313: | Line 1,315: | ||
|648||1:||[[]]|| | |648||1:||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|649||1:||[[]]|| | |649||1:||[[]]||--> | ||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- | |- | ||
|EX||1:20:37||[[Ano Kami Hikouki Kumorizora Watte]]||Song by 19 | |EX||1:20:37||[[Ano Kami Hikouki Kumorizora Watte]]||Song by 19 | ||
Latest revision as of 01:29, 20 June 2025
| Kanji | "みんなで紡ぐニコニコ動画" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Minna de Tsumugu Nikoniko Douga" |
| English | "Spinning with Everyone Nico Nico Douga" |
| Release Date | January 22nd, 2012 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16756203 |
| Composer(s) | Himanattsu (ひまなっつ) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 0:00:02 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 002 | 0:00:24 | YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 003 | 0:00:24 | Under My Skin (Jens O. Remix) | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar |
| 004 | 0:00:34 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 005 | 0:00:34 | Colinda | Song by Lucille Starr |
| 006 | 0:00:44 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 007 | 0:00:44 | Onegai Sweetheart | Charger Girl Ju-den Chan ED |
| 008 | 0:00:54 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 009 | 0:00:55 | Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~ | Mahoujin Guru Guru ED |
| 010 | 0:01:05 | irony | Oreimo OP |
| 011 | 0:01:05 | HELLO, SOFMAP WORLD | Sofmap theme song |
| 013 | 0:01:15 | Ano Hi Time Machine | Natsume's Book of Friends OP |
| 012 | 0:01:16 | Be MYSELF | Song by Megumi Nakajima |
| 014 | 0:01:26 | Kakkowarui I love you! | SKET DANCE OP |
| 015 | 0:01:26 | Yume wo Kanaete Doraemon | Doraemon (2005) OP |
| 016 | 0:01:28 | Sousei no Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 017 | 0:01:31 | Doraemon no Uta | Doraemon OP |
| 018 | 0:01:34 | Cagayake!GIRLS | K-ON! OP |
| 019 | 0:01:38 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED |
| 020 | 0:01:41 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 021 | 0:01:41 | Endless Story | C³ OP |
| 022 | 0:01:43 | UNDO | Fullmetal Alchemist OP |
| 023 | 0:01:51 | Wana | Mobile Suit Gundam 00 ED |
| 024 | 0:01:58 | Listen!! | K-ON!! ED |
| 025 | 0:02:03 | Rozen Maiden-Style Anpanman OP | Arrangement of Anpanman March by Leiverra / Ref: sm864 |
| 026 | 0:02:03 | Bara to Shinigami | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 027 | 0:02:09 | Kinjirareta Asobi | Rozen Maiden OP |
| 028 | 0:02:14 | Northern lights | Shaman King OP |
| 029 | 0:02:14 | Deep Clear Eyes | beatmania 2ndMIX playable song |
| 030 | 0:02:19 | * ~Asterisk~ | BLEACH OP |
| 031 | 0:02:24 | JOINT | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 033 | 0:02:24 | Hayate no Gotoku! | Hayate the Combat Butler! OP |
| 032 | 0:02:34 | sense | Shakugan no Shana II ED |
| 034 | 0:02:34 | Kaidoku Funou | Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP |
| 035 | 0:02:45 | Kotoba ni Dekinai | Meiji Yasuda Life commercial song |
| 036 | 0:02:45 | A-RA-SHI | Fuji TV Volleyball World Cup 1999 image song |
| 037 | 0:02:50 | Get Wild | CITY HUNTER ED |
| 038 | 0:02:55 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen ED |
| 040 | 0:02:55 | Sekai ni Hitotsu Dake no Hana | Boku no Ikiru Michi theme song |
| 039 | 0:02:58 | YOU | SHUFFLE! anime OP |
| 038 | 0:03:01 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen ED |
| 041 | 0:03:05 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 042 | 0:03:09 | Reflectia | true tears OP |
| 043 | 0:03:16 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 044 | 0:03:16 | Mary Had a Little Lamb | American folk song |
| 045 | 0:03:19 | Pocket Ranger no Uta | Power Pro Kun Pocket 7 BGM |
| 046 | 0:03:21 | Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star | French nursery rhyme (English lyrics by Jane Taylor) |
| 047 | 0:03:26 | Route 26 | Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM |
| 048 | 0:03:26 | Jun♥ai Generation | Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens insert song |
| 049 | 0:03:28 | Top Ride: Grass | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 050 | 0:03:31 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 051 | 0:03:31 | Horch, was kommt von draußen rein (Kuchibue Fuite) | German folk song |
| 052 | 0:03:35 | Dango San Kyodai | Okaasan to Issho insert song |
| 053 | 0:03:36 | ebullient future | ef - a tale of melodies. OP |
| 054 | 0:03:36 | A Place to Call Home | Final Fantasy IX BGM |
| 055 | 0:03:40 | Shizuku | GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka ED |
| 056 | 0:03:41 | Arbelge no Tatakai | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 057 | 0:03:47 | Reckless fire | s-CRY-ed OP |
| 058 | 0:03:47 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Bureteiru | Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei OP |
| 059 | 0:03:56 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu☆ | Minami-ke OP |
| 060 | 0:03:56 | Kiiroi Vacances | Pani Poni Dash! OP |
| 061 | 0:04:07 | Ari Ari Mirai☆ | I Don't Like You at All, Big Brother!! ED |
| 062 | 0:04:07 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star Motteke! Sailor Fuku CD |
| 063 | 0:04:12 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 064 | 0:04:18 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 065 | 0:04:18 | Shocking na Kare | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 06 Hoshii Miki/Minase Iori CD |
| 066 | 0:04:28 | Start→ Star→ | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 06 Futami Ami/Mami CD |
| 067 | 0:04:38 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 068 | 0:04:48 | my song | THE iDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song |
| 069 | 0:05:00 | Ippai Ippai | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 10 Akizuki Ritsuko CD |
| 070 | 0:05:10 | ALRIGHT* | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 04 Hagiwara Yukiho/Shijou Takane CD |
| 071 | 0:05:26 | Mahou wo Kakete! | THE iDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song |
| 072 | 0:05:36 | I Want | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 01 Amami Haruka CD |
| 073 | 0:05:56 | Me ga Au Toki | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 Kisaragi Chihaya CD |
| 074 | 0:06:07 | relations | THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 075 | 0:06:18 | Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo~n~ | Colorful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun!~ theme song |
| 076 | 0:06:25 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 078 | 0:06:27 | Kokoro no Tamago | Shugo Chara! OP |
| 077 | 0:06:28 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 079 | 0:06:33 | Ima Made no Arasuji | The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP |
| 080 | 0:06:38 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 081 | 0:06:38 | DISCOTHEQUE | Rosario + Vampire CAPU2 OP |
| 082 | 0:06:48 | days | Sore wa Maichiru Sakura no You ni OP |
| 084 | 0:06:48 | Aozora loop | KimiKiss pure rouge OP |
| 085 | 0:06:58 | Toki wo Kizamu Uta | CLANNAD ~AFTER STORY~ OP |
| 083 | 0:07:00 | Hishoku no Sora | Shakugan no Shana OP |
| 086 | 0:07:12 | Through the Sea of Time | Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky BGM |
| 087 | 0:07:12 | The Journey Continues | Chocobo's Dungeon 2 BGM |
| 088 | 0:07:32 | Paradise ~ Deep Mountain | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 089 | 0:07:40 | The Capital City of Flowers in the Sky | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 090 | 0:07:45 | Spiritual Domination | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 091 | 0:07:56 | The Doll Maker of Bucuresti | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 092 | 0:08:05 | The Fantastic Tales from Tohno | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 093 | 0:08:16 | Eastern Ghostly Dream ~ Ancient Temple | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 094 | 0:08:27 | Crystallized Silver | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 095 | 0:08:31 | Tomboyish Girl in Love | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 096 | 0:08:37 | Deaf to All but the Song | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 097 | 0:08:42 | Apparitions Stalk the Night | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 098 | 0:08:44 | Wriggling Autumn Moon ~ Mooned Insect | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 099 | 0:08:47 | Introduction | Pokémon Diamond/Pearl/Platinum BGM |
| 100 | 0:08:47 | Sarani Setsunai ne | Power Poke Dash BGM |
| 101 | 0:08:56 | Because I Love You | EarthBound/MOTHER 2 BGM |
| 102 | 0:09:06 | Light colors | Tomoyo After ~It's a Wonderful Life~ OP |
| 103 | 0:09:07 | Sky Tower | Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red/Blue Rescue Team BGM |
| 104 | 0:09:17 | Pray | Gintama OP |
| 105 | 0:09:22 | London Bridge is Falling Down | British nursery rhyme |
| 106 | 0:09:27 | Mahoutsukai Sally | Sally the Witch OP |
| 107 | 0:09:32 | Gekkouka | Black Jack OP |
| 108 | 0:09:37 | Cross Fight! | Dangaioh OP |
| 109 | 0:09:42 | Route 25 | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 110 | 0:09:48 | Houkigumo | Yakitate!! Japan OP |
| ... | |||
| EX | 1:20:37 | Ano Kami Hikouki Kumorizora Watte | Song by 19 |