Deribe: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song → Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
||
| (13 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| | | kanjiname = "【*・:❀ :*。~ デリベ ~・。*゚・:✿*】" | ||
| | | romajiname = "(*・:❀ :*。~ Deribe ~・。*゚・:✿*)" | ||
| | | englishname = "(*・:❀ :*。~ Deribe ~・。*゚・:✿*)" | ||
| releasedate = June 14th, 2012 | | releasedate = June 14th, 2012 | ||
| videourl = | | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18090597 (deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm37558969 (mirror) | ||
| composer = | | composer = moibii (モイビー) | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
| Line 34: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
| | |0:49 | ||
|[[Melt]] | |[[Melt]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
| Line 56: | Line 54: | ||
|1:49 | |1:49 | ||
|[[Shinryaku no Susume]] | |[[Shinryaku no Susume]] | ||
|Shinryaku! Ika Musume | |Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 63: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|2:10 | |2:10 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kichigai Record]] | ||
|Chargeman Ken! | |Chargeman Ken! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|2:21 | |2:21 | ||
|[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] | |[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] | ||
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |Cheetahmen 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|2:43 | |2:43 | ||
|[[Senbonzakura]] | |[[Senbonzakura]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|3:04 | |3:04 | ||
|[[Rolling Girl]] | |[[Rolling Girl]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| Line 90: | Line 88: | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|3:39 | |3:39 | ||
|[[ | |[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] ( | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| Line 100: | Line 98: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|4:01 | |4:01 | ||
|[[ | |[[Septette for the Dead Princess]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| Line 116: | Line 114: | ||
|4:23 | |4:23 | ||
|[[Black Rock Shooter]] | |[[Black Rock Shooter]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|4:50 | |4:50 | ||
|[[Toki wo Kizamu Uta]] | |[[Toki wo Kizamu Uta]] | ||
|Clannad After Story OP | |Clannad After Story OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| Line 134: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|5: | |5:46 | ||
|[[Midori no Akuma | |[[1-Up]] (''Midori no Akuma'')<!--As affectionately nicknamed in a video series on NND, where players try to navigate Mario 64 stages while a 1-Up is chasing them. See http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5457137 for the first video. -Nnd8793--> | ||
|Super Mario Bros. SFX / Ref: {{nico|sm5457137}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|5:47 | |5:47 | ||
|[[Happy Synthesizer]] | |[[Happy Synthesizer]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka & GUMI) song by Easy Pop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|6:01 | |6:01 | ||
|[[Renai Circulation]] | |[[Renai Circulation]] | ||
|Bakemonogatari OP | |Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|6:15 | |6:15 | ||
|[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]] | |[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]] | ||
|Nichijou OP | |Nichijou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|6:28 | |6:28 | ||
|[[Maji | |[[Maji LOVE1000%]] | ||
|Uta no Prince-Sama OP | |Uta no Prince-Sama OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|6:52 | |6:52 | ||
|[[Balalaika]] | |[[Balalaika]] | ||
|Kirarin Revolution OP | |Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
|7:06 | |7:06 | ||
|[[Magnet]] | |[[Magnet]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
|7:23 | |7:23 | ||
|[[Double Lariat]] | |[[Double Lariat]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
|7:37 | |7:37 | ||
|[[Only My Railgun]] | |[[Only My Railgun]] | ||
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
|7:37 | |7:37 | ||
|[[Promise]] | |[[Promise]] | ||
|Song by Hirose Kohmi | |Song by Hirose Kohmi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 | ||
|7:50 | |7:50 | ||
|[[Mozaik Role]] | |[[Mozaik Role]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 | ||
|8:04 | |8:04 | ||
|[[Just Be Friends]] | |[[Just Be Friends]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 | ||
|8:04 | |8:04 | ||
|[[Credens | |[[Credens justitiam]] | ||
|Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe) | |Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 | ||
|8: | |8:32 | ||
|[[Marisa Stole | |[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 | ||
|9:30 | |9:30 | ||
|[[Matryoshka]] | |[[Matryoshka]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
|9:51 | |9:51 | ||
|[[U.N. Owen was | |[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|10:12 | |10:12 | ||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | ||
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|10:34 | |10:34 | ||
|[[Seikan Hikou]] | |[[Seikan Hikou]] | ||
|Macross Frontier insert song | |Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|11:01 | |11:01 | ||
|[[Natsukage]] | |[[Natsukage]] | ||
|Air BGM | |Air BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
|11:22 | |11:22 | ||
|[[You]] | |[[You]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] - Meakashi-hen ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
|11:45 | |11:45 | ||
|[[Yakusoku]] | |[[Yakusoku]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER | |THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|12:12 | |12:12 | ||
|[[Tori no Uta]] | |[[Tori no Uta]] | ||
|Air OP | |Air OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
|12:36 | |12:36 | ||
|[[Connect]] | |[[Connect]] | ||
|Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | |Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 | ||
|12:58 | |12:58 | ||
|[[Agent Yoru o | |[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 | ||
|13:19 | |13:19 | ||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | ||
|Lucky Star OP | |Lucky Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 | ||
|13:39 | |13:39 | ||
|[[Bad Apple!!]] | |[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 | ||
|14:01 | |14:01 | ||
|[[Don't say "lazy"]] | |[[Don't say "lazy"]] | ||
|K-ON! ED | |K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49 | ||
|14:43 | |14:43 | ||
|[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | |[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | ||
|Bakemonogatari ED | |Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50 | ||
|15:06 | |15:06 | ||
|[[God | |[[God knows...]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51 | ||
|15:42 | |15:42 | ||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by | |Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 | ||
|17:04 | |17:04 | ||
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | |[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | ||
|Prince of Tennis musical | |Prince of Tennis musical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53 | ||
|17:15 | |17:15 | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin | |Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54 | ||
|17:27 | |17:27 | ||
|[[ | |[[true my heart]] | ||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|17:50 | |||
|[[Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga]] | |||
|Arrangement of [[Jihou]] by Hyadain | |||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
|17: | |17:59 | ||
|[[Jihou]] | |[[Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are]] | ||
| | |Arrangement of [[Jihou]] by Takabi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|18:40 | |18:40 | ||
|[[Black Rock Shooter]] | |[[Black Rock Shooter]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
|18:40 | |18:40 | ||
|[[You]] | |[[You]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] - Meakashi-hen ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 | ||
|18:45 | |18:45 | ||
|[[Agent Yoru o | |[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|18:45 | |18:45 | ||
|[[ | |[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] ( | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
| Line 336: | Line 334: | ||
|18:51 | |18:51 | ||
|[[Melt]] | |[[Melt]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
|18:51 | |18:51 | ||
|[[U.N. Owen was | |[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
|18:55 | |18:55 | ||
|[[Connect]] | |[[Connect]] | ||
| Line 350: | Line 348: | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
|19:01 | |19:01 | ||
|[[Jihou]] | |[[Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are]] | ||
| | |Arrangement of [[Jihou]] by Takabi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MoibiiMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2012]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by moibii]] | |||
Latest revision as of 03:02, 20 June 2025
| Kanji | "【*・:❀ :*。~ デリベ ~・。*゚・:✿*】" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "(*・:❀ :*。~ Deribe ~・。*゚・:✿*)" |
| English | "(*・:❀ :*。~ Deribe ~・。*゚・:✿*)" |
| Release Date | June 14th, 2012 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18090597 (deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm37558969 (mirror) |
| Composer(s) | moibii (モイビー) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:17 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 02 | 0:27 | Coin Sound | Super Mario Bros. SFX |
| 03 | 0:28 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 04 | 0:49 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 05 | 1:27 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 06 | 1:27 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song |
| 07 | 1:38 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 08 | 1:49 | Shinryaku no Susume | Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP |
| 09 | 2:00 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 10 | 2:10 | Kichigai Record | Chargeman Ken! BGM |
| 11 | 2:21 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 12 | 2:43 | Senbonzakura | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP |
| 13 | 3:04 | Rolling Girl | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 14 | 3:26 | Native Faith | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 15 | 3:39 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 14 | 3:50 | Native Faith | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 16 | 4:01 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 02 | 4:01 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 17 | 4:01 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 18 | 4:23 | Black Rock Shooter | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) by ryo |
| 19 | 4:50 | Toki wo Kizamu Uta | Clannad After Story OP |
| 20 | 5:16 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P |
| 21 | 5:16 | Town | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 22 | 5:46 | 1-Up (Midori no Akuma) | Super Mario Bros. SFX / Ref: sm5457137 |
| 23 | 5:47 | Happy Synthesizer | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka & GUMI) song by Easy Pop |
| 24 | 6:01 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 25 | 6:15 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 26 | 6:28 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no Prince-Sama OP |
| 27 | 6:52 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 28 | 7:06 | Magnet | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P |
| 29 | 7:23 | Double Lariat | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 30 | 7:37 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 31 | 7:37 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 32 | 7:50 | Mozaik Role | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 33 | 8:04 | Just Be Friends | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline |
| 34 | 8:04 | Credens justitiam | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe) |
| 35 | 8:32 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 36 | 9:30 | Matryoshka | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 37 | 9:51 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 38 | 10:12 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 39 | 10:34 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 40 | 11:01 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 41 | 11:22 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 42 | 11:45 | Yakusoku | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 43 | 12:12 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 44 | 12:36 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 45 | 12:58 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 46 | 13:19 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 47 | 13:39 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 48 | 14:01 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 49 | 14:43 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 50 | 15:06 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 51 | 15:42 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) |
| 52 | 17:04 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 53 | 17:15 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 54 | 17:27 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 55 | 17:50 | Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga | Arrangement of Jihou by Hyadain |
| 56 | 17:59 | Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are | Arrangement of Jihou by Takabi |
| 18 | 18:40 | Black Rock Shooter | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 41 | 18:40 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 45 | 18:45 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 15 | 18:45 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 01 | 18:47 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 04 | 18:51 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 37 | 18:51 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 44 | 18:55 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 56 | 19:01 | Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are | Arrangement of Jihou by Takabi |
| Medleys by moibii |
| Deribe • DANCE to FAREWELL • COMPETITION MedleyInNIconico • Milestone • MIDDLEKORE • Rutsubo |