SUPER NICONICO BROTHERS!: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m Track List: clean up, replaced: Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song → Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
 
(16 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
   | kanjiname = N/A
   | kanjiname = N/A
   | romajiname = N/A
   | romajiname = N/A
   | englishname = "Super Niconico Brothers!"
   | englishname = "SUPER NICONICO BROTHERS!"
   | releasedate = 31 January 2009 (current version 15 February 2009)
   | releasedate = January 31st, 2009 (old version); February 14th, 2009 (current version)
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5995315 (old version), http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6153837 (current version)
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5995315 (old version); http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6153837 (current version)
   | composer = Nayuko
   | composer = Nayuko (なゆこ)
}}
}}


Line 17: Line 17:
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|-
| 01||00:00||[[Meltdown]]||Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki)
| 01||00:00||[[Meltdown]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
|-
|-
| 02||00:06||[[Town]]||THE IDOLM@STER BGM  
| 02||00:06||[[Town]]||THE iDOLM@STER BGM
|-
|-
| 03||00:22||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
| 03||00:22||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED
|-
|-
| 04||00:33||[[Motto Hade ni Ne!]]||Kannagi OP
| 04||00:33||[[Motto Hade ni Ne!]]||Kannagi OP
|-
|-
| 05||00:52||[[God Knows]]||The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
| 05||00:52||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|-
|-
| 06||01:16||[[I'm Lovin' It]]||McDonald's CM
| 06||01:16||[[I'm Lovin' It]]||McDonald's CM
|-
|-
| 07||01:19||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
| 07||01:19||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba)
|-
|-
| 08||01:40||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]||The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
| 08||01:40||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP
|-
|-
| 09||01:50||[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi)
| 09||01:50||[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi)
Line 39: Line 39:
| 11||02:12||[[Little Busters!]]||Little Busters! OP
| 11||02:12||[[Little Busters!]]||Little Busters! OP
|-
|-
| 12||02:17||[[Critias no Kiba]]||Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM /
| 12||02:17||[[Critias no Kiba]]||Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM
|-
|-
| 13||02:33||[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]||Cheetahmen 2 BGM
| 13||02:33||[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]||Cheetahmen 2 BGM
Line 45: Line 45:
| 14||02:42||[[Ultra Soul]]||Song by B'z  
| 14||02:42||[[Ultra Soul]]||Song by B'z  
|-
|-
| 15||02:43||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP /
| 15||02:43||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP
|-
|-
| 16||03:04||[[Dango Daikazoku]]||Clannad ED
| 16||03:04||[[Dango Daikazoku]]||Clannad ED
|-
|-
| 17||03:16||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
| 17||03:16||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
| 18||03:26||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
| 18||03:26||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
| 19||03:37||[[Night of Knights]]||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
| 19||03:37||[[Night of Knights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
| 20||03:47||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class|Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
| 20||03:47||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
| 21||04:09||[[Melt]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
| 21||04:09||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
| 22||04:19||[[Packaged]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by kz
| 22||04:19||[[Packaged]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kz
|-
|-
| 23||04:41||[[Saihate]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by 小林オニキス
| 23||04:41||[[Saihate]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx
|-
|-
| 24||04:46||[[Carol]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by baker
| 24||04:46||[[Carol]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by baker
|-
|-
| 01||04:52||[[Meltdown]]||Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki)
| 01||04:52||[[Meltdown]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
|-
|-
| 25||05:18||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert
| 25||05:18||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song
|-
|-
| 26||05:32||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Seramikarutitan (arranged by Team Nekokan) / [http://nicovideo.jp/watch/sm542936 sm542936]
| 26||05:32||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|-
|-
| 27||06:03||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air OP
| 27||06:03||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air OP
Line 75: Line 75:
| 28||06:30||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP
| 28||06:30||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP
|-
|-
| 29||06:53||[[You]]||Higurashi no Naku Koro ni game - Meakashi-hen ED  
| 29||06:53||[[You]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] - Meakashi-hen game ED  
|-
|-
| 30||07:16||[[Tamashii no Refrain]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED  
| 30||07:16||[[Tamashii no Refrain]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED  
Line 81: Line 81:
| 31||07:17||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin OP
| 31||07:17||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin OP
|-
|-
| 32||07:30||[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]]||Figu@Carnival OP
| 32||07:30||[[Gacha Gacha Hertz - Figu@radio]]||Figu@Carnival OP
|-
|-
| 33||07:46||[[Fun Fun Fun Dayo, Lucky Star]]||Lucky Star BGM
| 33||07:46||[[Fun Fun Fun Dayo, Lucky Star]]||Lucky Star insert song
|-
|-
| 34||07:57||[[Montagues and Capulets]]||Romeo and Juliet ballet by Prokofiev  
| 34||07:57||[[Montagues and Capulets]]||Romeo and Juliet ballet by Prokofiev  
Line 91: Line 91:
| 36||08:18||[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]]||Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP
| 36||08:18||[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]]||Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP
|-
|-
| 37||08:21||[[Gong]]||Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED
| 37||08:21||[[GONG]]||Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP
|-
|-
| 38||08:31||[[Romance]]||Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san OP
| 38||08:31||[[Romance]]||Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san OP
|-
|-
| 39||08:42||[[Dancing Samurai]]||Vocaloid song (Kamui Gackpo) by Kanimiso-P  
| 39||08:42||[[Dancing Samurai]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P  
|-
|-
| 40||08:52||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
| 40||08:52||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
| 41||09:03||[[We Can Be Superman!]]||Arrangement of Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru
| 41||09:03||[[we can be SUPERMAN!]]||Arrangement of [[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] by U-R-FUTURE! / Ref: {{nico|sm5874126}}
|-
|-
| 42||09:14||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP  
| 42||09:14||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP  
|-
|-
| 43||09:25||[[Tsurupettan]]||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
| 43||09:25||[[Tsurupettan]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
|-
|-
| 44||09:36||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert
| 44||09:36||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
|-
| 45||09:57||[[Agent Yoru o Iku]]||The Idolm@ster
| 45||09:57||[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|-
|-
| 46||10:18||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell
| 46||10:18||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell
Line 113: Line 113:
| 47||10:29||[[Caipirinha]]||Song by Carinho
| 47||10:29||[[Caipirinha]]||Song by Carinho
|-
|-
| 48||10:40||[[True My Heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP
| 48||10:40||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
| 49||10:52||[[Yatta!]]||Warau Inu no Bouken
| 49||10:52||[[Yatta!]]||Song by Happa-tai
|-
|-
| 50||11:13||[[Air on the G String]]||Song by J.S. Bach (arranged by August Wilhelmj)  
| 50||11:13||[[Air on the G String]]||Song by J.S. Bach (arranged by August Wilhelmj)  
|-
|-
| Final||11:40||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message <!--Not Jihou.--> <!-- Yes, it is. --> <!--Oops, sorry! I thought the kanji was different. Heheh...-->
| ED||11:40||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
|-
| EX||11:49||[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]]||Video by Shimashima-P / Ref: {{nico|sm1728363}}
|-
|-
| Extra||11:49||[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]]||Song by ShimashimaP / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1728363 sm1728363]
|}
|}


{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys from 2009]]

Latest revision as of 03:11, 20 June 2025

Kanji N/A
Romaji N/A
English "SUPER NICONICO BROTHERS!"
Release Date January 31st, 2009 (old version); February 14th, 2009 (current version)
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5995315 (old version); http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6153837 (current version)
Composer(s) Nayuko (なゆこ)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:00 Meltdown VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
02 00:06 Town THE iDOLM@STER BGM
03 00:22 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
04 00:33 Motto Hade ni Ne! Kannagi OP
05 00:52 God knows... The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
06 01:16 I'm Lovin' It McDonald's CM
07 01:19 Omoide wa Okkusenman Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba)
08 01:40 Koi no Mikuru Densetsu The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
09 01:50 Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi)
10 02:01 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
11 02:12 Little Busters! Little Busters! OP
12 02:17 Critias no Kiba Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM
13 02:33 Cheetahmen 2 Theme Cheetahmen 2 BGM
14 02:42 Ultra Soul Song by B'z
15 02:43 Balalaika Kirarin Revolution OP
16 03:04 Dango Daikazoku Clannad ED
17 03:16 Marisa Stole the Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
18 03:26 Help me, ERINNNNNN!! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
19 03:37 Night of Knights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
20 03:47 Cirno's Perfect Math Class Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
21 04:09 Melt VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
22 04:19 Packaged VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by kz
23 04:41 Saihate VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx
24 04:46 Carol VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by baker
01 04:52 Meltdown VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
25 05:18 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert song
26 05:32 Airman ga Taosenai Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
27 06:03 Tori no Uta Air OP
28 06:30 Uninstall Bokurano OP
29 06:53 You Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED
30 07:16 Tamashii no Refrain Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED
31 07:17 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP
32 07:30 Gacha Gacha Hertz - Figu@radio Figu@Carnival OP
33 07:46 Fun Fun Fun Dayo, Lucky Star Lucky Star insert song
34 07:57 Montagues and Capulets Romeo and Juliet ballet by Prokofiev
35 08:13 Flight of the Bumblebee Rimsky-Korsakov opera interlude
36 08:18 Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP
37 08:21 GONG Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP
38 08:31 Romance Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san OP
39 08:42 Dancing Samurai VOCALOID (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P
40 08:52 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
41 09:03 we can be SUPERMAN! Arrangement of Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru by U-R-FUTURE! / Ref: sm5874126
42 09:14 Futari no Mojipittan Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP
43 09:25 Tsurupettan Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
44 09:36 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
45 09:57 Agent Yoru o Yuku THE iDOLM@STER playable song
46 10:18 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
47 10:29 Caipirinha Song by Carinho
48 10:40 true my heart Nursery Rhyme OP
49 10:52 Yatta! Song by Happa-tai
50 11:13 Air on the G String Song by J.S. Bach (arranged by August Wilhelmj)
ED 11:40 Jihou Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
EX 11:49 みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww Video by Shimashima-P / Ref: sm1728363


Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!