Yurameku Nico Nico Douga: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>CrazyGamer339
The first page I have created! It's incomplete, however.
 
m Track List: clean up, replaced: Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song → Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
   | kanjiname = ゆらめくニコニコ動画
   | kanjiname = ゆらめくニコニコ動画
   | romajiname = Yurameku Nico Nico Douga
   | romajiname = Yurameku Nico Nico Douga
   | englishname =
   | englishname = "Shimmering Nico Nico Douga"
   | releasedate = 14 December 2009
   | releasedate = 14 December 2009
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm9087029
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm9087029
Line 20: Line 20:
|0:03
|0:03
|[[Green Greens]]
|[[Green Greens]]
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM
|-
|-
|02
|02
|0:27
|0:27
|[[Yume de Kiita Ongaku]]
|[[Yume de Kiita Ongaku]]
|Song by Leiverra ({{nico|nm5371248}})
|Song by Leiverra / Ref: {{nico|nm5371248}}
|-
|-
|03
|03
|0:46
|0:46
|[[Cheetahmen 2 BGM]]
|[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM
|-
|-
Line 39: Line 39:
|05
|05
|1:29
|1:29
|[[TAKE UP THE CROSS]]
|[[Take Up the Cross]]
|Tales of Phantasia BGM
|Tales of Phantasia BGM
|-
|-
|06
|06
|1:39
|1:39
|
|[[Konagihishoka]]
|SIREN 2 BGM
|Siren 2 BGM
|-
|-
|07
|07
|2:01
|2:01
|
|[[Yona Yona Yona]]<!--Seen in Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration II-->
|
|Song by Yoeko Kurahashi
|-
|-
|08
|08
|2:12
|2:12
|[[Ievan Polkka]]
|[[Ievan Polkka]]
|Song by Loituma
|Finnish folk song
|-
|-
|⑨
|⑨
Line 75: Line 75:
|3:00
|3:00
|[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]]
|[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco
|-
|-
|13
|13
Line 85: Line 85:
|3:10
|3:10
|[[Fuchagi Monogatari]]
|[[Fuchagi Monogatari]]
|Video BGM ({{nico|sm333409}})
|Video BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm333409}}
|-
|-
|15
|15
|3:27
|3:27
|[[Greatest Freakout Ever Theme]]
|[[Greatest Freakout Ever Theme]]
|Greatest freakout ever 4
|Video BGM / Ref: [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Nn8OWZyKIoU Greatest freakout ever 4]
|-
|-
|16
|16
|3:29
|3:29
|[[Fight for Justice]]
|[[Fight for Justice]]<!--Seen in Konton Jiyuusou. As track 753, no less.-->
|
|Kamen Rider Kiva theme song
|-
|-
|01
|01
|3:29
|3:29
|[[Green Greens]]
|[[Green Greens]]
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM
|-
|-
|17
|17
|3:45
|3:45
|
|[[Sanjou!! Ginyu Tokusentai!!]]<!--Four words: Google Translate's handwriting option. Really convenient for complicated Japanese characters. -Nnd8793-->
|
|Dragon Ball Kai insert song
|-
|-
|18
|18
|3:48
|3:48
|[[Rea-juu Bakuhatsu-Shiro!]]
|[[Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro!]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kazu-K
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k
|-
|-
|19
|19
|3:53
|3:53
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato)
|-
|18
|3:57
|[[Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro!]]
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k
|-
|19
|4:02
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato)
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato)
Line 120: Line 130:
|4:07
|4:07
|[[Moskau]]
|[[Moskau]]
|Song by Dschingis Khan
|Song by Dschinghis Khan
|-
|-
|21
|21
|4:27
|4:27
|[[VS Red]]
|[[Champion Lance & Red Battle]]
|Pokemon Gold/Silver BGM
|Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM
|-
|-
|22
|22
Line 134: Line 144:
|23
|23
|4:41
|4:41
|[[Yume Nikki: Save BGM]]
|[[Yume Nikki: Save Screen BGM]]
|Yume Nikki BGM
|Yume Nikki BGM
|-
|-
Line 145: Line 155:
|5:36
|5:36
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
|Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
|-
|02
|02
|5:37
|5:37
|[[Yume de Kiita Ongaku]]
|[[Yume de Kiita Ongaku]]
|Song by Leiverra ({{nico|nm5371248}})
|Song by Leiverra / Ref: {{nico|nm5371248}}
|-
|-
|03
|03
|5:38
|5:38
|[[Cheetahmen 2 BGM]]
|[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM
|-
|-
Line 169: Line 179:
|05
|05
|5:41
|5:41
|[[TAKE UP THE CROSS]]
|[[Take Up the Cross]]
|Tales of Phantasia BGM
|Tales of Phantasia BGM
|-
|-
|07
|07
|5:43
|5:43
|
|[[Yona Yona Yona]]
|
|Song by Yoeko Kurahashi
|-
|-
|01
|01
|5:44
|5:44
|[[Green Greens]]
|[[Green Greens]]
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM
|-
|-
|16
|16
|5:46
|5:46
|[[Fight for Justice]]
|[[Fight for Justice]]
|
|Kamen Rider Kiva theme song
|-
|-
|12
|12
|5:47
|5:47
|[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]]
|[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco
|-
|-
|⑨
|⑨
Line 200: Line 210:
|5:50
|5:50
|[[Moskau]]
|[[Moskau]]
|Song by Dschingis Khan
|Song by Dschinghis Khan
|-
|-
|04
|04
|1:05
|5:51
|[[Bomb A Head!]]
|[[Bomb A Head!]]
|Tenjho Tenge OP
|Tenjho Tenge OP
|-
|-
|EX1
|EX-1
|5:55
|5:55
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
|EX2
|EX-2
|6:00
|6:00
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]]
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|EX3
|EX-3
|6:04
|6:04
|[[Axel F]]
|[[Axel F]]
|Beverly Hills Cop theme
|Beverly Hills Cop theme
|-
|-
|EX4
|EX-4
|6:09
|6:09
|[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]
|[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]
|Jounetsu Tairiku OP
|Jounetsu Tairiku OP
|-
|-
|EX5
|EX-5
|6:14
|6:14
|[[Jihou]]
|[[Jihou]]
Line 238: Line 248:
*This is the fourth medley by FLAG where [[Ievan Polkka]] is played extremely fast, the others being [[Kousoku Medley]], [[Choukessen]], and [[Konton Jiyuusou]].
*This is the fourth medley by FLAG where [[Ievan Polkka]] is played extremely fast, the others being [[Kousoku Medley]], [[Choukessen]], and [[Konton Jiyuusou]].


{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{FLAGMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
 
[[Category:Medleys from 2009]]
[[Category:Medleys by FLAG]]

Latest revision as of 03:13, 20 June 2025

Kanji ゆらめくニコニコ動画
Romaji Yurameku Nico Nico Douga
English "Shimmering Nico Nico Douga"
Release Date 14 December 2009
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm9087029
Composer(s) FLAG

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 0:03 Green Greens Kirby's Dream Land BGM
02 0:27 Yume de Kiita Ongaku Song by Leiverra / Ref: nm5371248
03 0:46 Cheetahmen 2 Theme Cheetahmen 2 BGM
04 1:05 Bomb A Head! Tenjho Tenge OP
05 1:29 Take Up the Cross Tales of Phantasia BGM
06 1:39 Konagihishoka Siren 2 BGM
07 2:01 Yona Yona Yona Song by Yoeko Kurahashi
08 2:12 Ievan Polkka Finnish folk song
2:31 Cirno's Perfect Math Class Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
10 2:48 FamilyMart Jingle FamilyMart entrance jingle
11 2:51 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
12 3:00 Kurumi☆Ponchio VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco
13 3:10 Mirage Lullaby SHUFFLE! (game) OP
14 3:10 Fuchagi Monogatari Video BGM / Ref: sm333409
15 3:27 Greatest Freakout Ever Theme Video BGM / Ref: Greatest freakout ever 4
16 3:29 Fight for Justice Kamen Rider Kiva theme song
01 3:29 Green Greens Kirby's Dream Land BGM
17 3:45 Sanjou!! Ginyu Tokusentai!! Dragon Ball Kai insert song
18 3:48 Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro! VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k
19 3:53 Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato)
18 3:57 Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro! VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k
19 4:02 Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato)
20 4:07 Moskau Song by Dschinghis Khan
21 4:27 Champion Lance & Red Battle Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM
22 4:39 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
23 4:41 Yume Nikki: Save Screen BGM Yume Nikki BGM
24 5:16 Konayuki 1 Litre no Namida insert song
25 5:36 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
02 5:37 Yume de Kiita Ongaku Song by Leiverra / Ref: nm5371248
03 5:38 Cheetahmen 2 Theme Cheetahmen 2 BGM
11 5:39 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
10 5:40 FamilyMart Jingle FamilyMart entrance jingle
05 5:41 Take Up the Cross Tales of Phantasia BGM
07 5:43 Yona Yona Yona Song by Yoeko Kurahashi
01 5:44 Green Greens Kirby's Dream Land BGM
16 5:46 Fight for Justice Kamen Rider Kiva theme song
12 5:47 Kurumi☆Ponchio VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco
5:49 Cirno's Perfect Math Class Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
20 5:50 Moskau Song by Dschinghis Khan
04 5:51 Bomb A Head! Tenjho Tenge OP
EX-1 5:55 Kirby's Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
EX-2 6:00 U.N. Owen was Her? Touhou Project BGM
EX-3 6:04 Axel F Beverly Hills Cop theme
EX-4 6:09 Jounetsu Tairiku Jounetsu Tairiku OP
EX-5 6:14 Jihou Nico Nico Douga interrupt message

Notes


Medleys by FLAG
All-Star Game MedleyAll-Star Christmas MedleyKirby's Dream Land vs Touhou ProjectNiconico Kousoku MedleyKirby's Dream Land vs Touhou Project Lunatic StarNico Nico Douga Choukessen!! (Lyrics: I123456FE)Clash! Hammer Melody was Her?Anison☆Rush 100Molto Minor MedleyNico Nico Douga Konton Jiyuusou ~ God of Chaos the Medley ~ (Lyrics: 001-135136-222223-355356-499500-666667-818819-825826-1000)Clash! Hammer Jo-Tai was Her? FNiconico Danmaku MedleyNezumi ni Sasageru MedleyMotto Minor MedleyYurameku Nico Nico DougaNiconico 10-Second MedleyAlphabet Rider Action ~R no Sekai~Jibun no Tame Dake no MedleyUra-OtoMAD MedleyMedley Cluster Remix 7I Tried to Add Songs to "Niconico 50-Second Medley"I Tried to Add Songs to "Niconico 50-Second Medley" MAXMomohou Botsu Ongen ~ Medley LeaveDasaku MedleySylvanian MedleyKaze ni Notte Kita OkurimonoOriginal Song MedleyFukinukeru Game MedleyFukisoyogu Christmas MedleyNiconico 10-Second Medley KaiMinna de Kakenuketa Toki no Kaze Medley 4 x 3Kirby Heisei☆Final★DeluxeAll-Star Medley ZEROAnison★Rush "Aiueo"Kirby Reiwa☆Beginning★Soul4-Song Piano Medley "TSUKIPRO THE ANIMATION"4-Song Piano Medley "Christmas Song"4-Song Piano Medley "GeGeGe no Kitaro"4-Song Piano Medley "SutoPuri"4-Song Piano Medley "Soreike! Anpanman"4-Song Piano Medley "SixTONES"4-Song Piano Medley "Anime Song (B Melody)"4-Song Piano Medley "Mozart"4-Song Piano Medley "Magical Girl"4-Song Piano Medley "Kirby Super Star"Kirby's Dream Land (Original) Yokubari Arrange Medley4-Song Piano Medley "Crayon Shin-chan"4-Song Piano Medley "KAT-TUN"4-Song Piano Medley "Disney Anime"Kirby's Adventure Nanairo Arrange MedleyIerukana? Medley Massaichu♪Kirby's Dream Land vs Touhou Project △Trial
Joined collaborations
Anison Mix!My Way!Kumikyoku "Eroge Douga After"Niconico Climax MedleyMomohou Seirensen ~ Medley DreamNiconico Sketch x ☆☆☆☆☆☆Arrange of niconicoAnison Remix!Kamen Rider Medley ♭♭Fukinukeru Medley ConnectionThe Collaboration of Haruhi SuzumiyaKumikyoku "Eroge Douga X'mas"Connect☆ConnectionKakenukeru Medley CollaborationEast-West Collaboration -western side-Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration II part AKakenukeru Medley Collaboration III WhiteFukisoyogu Medley ConnectionKakenukeru Medley Collaboration IV COURSE: BLUEKaketsukeru Medley Collaboration RKumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" -10th Anniversary REMIX-Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration FINAL (VenusJupiter)Heisei Kamen Rider Medley ##Ano Koro no Nico Nico Douga
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!