"Nico Nico Douga" KI-ZU-NA: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>YamiNoBahamut
No edit summary
m Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX
 
(27 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
   | name = KI-ZU-NA
   | name = KI-ZU-NA
   | kanjiname = 「ニコニコ動画」 KI-ZU-NA
   | kanjiname = "「ニコニコ動画」 KI-ZU-NA"
   | romajiname = Nico Nico Douga KI-ZU-NA
   | romajiname = ""Nico Nico Douga" KI-ZU-NA"
   | englishname = "Nico Nico Douga BO-N-DS"
   | englishname = ""Nico Nico Douga" BO-N-DS"
   | releasedate = TBA
   | releasedate = TBA
   | videourl = TBA
   | videourl = TBA
Line 10: Line 10:


==Track List==
==Track List==
{| style="width:100%"
{| style="width:100%"
|-
|-
Line 18: Line 19:
|-
|-
|001
|001
|
|00:00
|[[Double Lariat]]
|[[Double Lariat]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP / {{nico|nm6049209}}
|[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP
|-
|-
|002
|002
|
|00:11
|[[After Dark]]
|[[After Dark]]
|Bleach OP
|Bleach OP
|-
|-
|003
|003
|
|00:43
|[[FREEDOM]]
|[[Freedom]]
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP
|-
|-
|004
|004
|
|01:04
|[[Danjo]]
|[[Danjo]]
|Song by Tarou
|Song by Tarou
|-
|-
|005
|005
|
|01:15
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]
|Kirby Super Star BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
|006
|006
|
|01:36
|[[Party Rock Anthem]]
|[[Party Rock Anthem]]
|Song by LMFAO
|Song by LMFAO
|-
|-
|007
|007
|
|01:47
|[[Stay Beautiful]]
|[[Stay Beautiful]]
|Bleach ED
|Bleach ED
|-
|-
|008
|008
|
|02:10
|[[Renai Circulation]]
|[[Renai Circulation]]
|Bakemonogatari ED
|Bakemonogatari ED
|-
|-
|009
|009
|
|02:30
|[[Irony]]
|[[Irony]]
|Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Waka ga Nai OP
|Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Waka ga Nai OP
|-
|-
|010
|010
|
|02:40
|[[Connect]]
|[[Connect]]
|Puella Magi Madoka★Magica OP
|Puella Magi Madoka ★ Magica OP
|-
|-
|011
|011
|
|03:02
|[[smooooch・∀・]]
|[[smooooch・∀・]]
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX EMPRESS playable song
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song
|-
|-
|012
|012
|
|03:13
|[[True My Heart]]
|[[true my heart]]
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
|013
|013
|
|03:25
|[[I Wanna Be]]
|[[I Wanna Be]]
|Soul Eater ED
|Soul Eater ED
|-
|-
|014
|014
|
|03:46
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / {{nico|sm1097445}}
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
|015
|015
|
|04:08
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]]
|[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]]
|The Idolm@ster playable song
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|-
|-
|016
|016
|
|04:28
|[[Clear Mind]]
|[[Clear Mind]]
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Insert Song
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's insert song
|-
|-
|017
|017
|
|04:51
|[[Ranbu no Melody]]
|[[Ranbu no Melody]]
|Bleach OP
|Bleach OP
|-
|-
|018
|018
|
|05:12
|[[One Way Ryouomoi]]
|[[One Way Ryouomoi]]
|Kämpfer ED
|Kämpfer ED
|-
|-
|019
|019
|
|05:33
|[[Rolling Star]]
|[[Rolling Star]]
|Bleach OP
|Bleach OP
|-
|-
|020
|020
|
|05:54
|[[Skill!]]
|[[Skill]]
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP
|-
|-
|021
|021
|
|06:26
|[[Reach Out to the Truth]]
|[[Reach Out to the Truth]]
|Persona 4 BGM
|Persona 4 BGM
|-
|-
|022
|022
|
|06:47
|[[Bouken Desho Desho?]]
|[[Bouken Desho Desho?]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP
|-
|-
|023
|023
|
|07:12
|[[You Can't Kiss Me]]
|[[You Can't Kiss Me]]
|Song by Beckii Cruel & The Clones
|Song by Beckii Cruel & The Clones
|-
|-
|024
|024
|
|07:22
|[[The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi]]
|[[The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi]]
|Tentai Senshi Sunred OP
|Tentai Senshi Sunred OP
|-
|-
|025
|025
|
|07:32
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|-
|-
|026
|026
|
|07:43
|[[Believe in Nexus]]
|[[Believe in Nexus]]
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP
|-
|-
|027
|027
|
|08:06
|[[Hologram]]
|[[Hologram]]
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood OP
|-
|-
|028
|028
|
|08:26
|[[Wake Up Your Heart]]
|[[Wake Up Your Heart]]
|Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP
|Yu-Gi-Oh! GX ED
|-
|-
|029
|029
|
|08:53
|[[Shuffle]]
|[[Shuffle]]
|Yu-Gi-Oh! OP
|Yu-Gi-Oh! OP
|-
|-
|030
|030
|
|09:15
|[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]
|[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|031
|031
|
|09:26
|[[real Emotion]]
|[[Real Emotion]]
|Final Fantasy X-2 Insert
|Final Fantasy X-2 insert song
|-
|-
|032
|032
|
|09:39
|[[Another World]]
|[[Another World]]
|Song by GACKT
|Song by GACKT
|-
|-
|033
|033
|
|09:50
|[[Hohoemi no Bakudan]]
|[[Hohoemi no Bakudan]]
|Yu Yu Hakusho OP
|Yu Yu Hakusho OP
|-
|-
|034
|034
|
|10:03
|[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]]
|[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|-
|-
|035
|035
|
|10:13
|[[The WORLD]]
|[[the WORLD]]
|Death Note OP
|Death Note OP
|-
|-
|036
|036
|
|10:45
|[[Hitohira no Hanabira]]
|[[Hitohira no Hanabira]]
|Bleach ED
|Bleach ED
|-
|-
|037
|037
|
|10:55
|[[Kaisei Joshou Hallelujah]]
|[[Kaisei Joshou Hallelujah]]
|Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP
|Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP
|-
|-
|038
|038
|
|11:11
|[[Good Lucky!!]]
|[[Good Lucky!!]]
|Song by GReeeeN
|Song by GReeeeN
|-
|-
|039
|039
|
|11:21
|[[Again]]
|[[Again]]
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood OP
|-
|-
|040
|040
|
|11:41
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)  
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba)  
|-
|-
|041
|041
|
|12:02
|[[Dramatic]]
|[[Dramatic]]
|Ookiku Furikabutte OP
|Ookiku Furikabutte OP
|-
|-
|042
|042
|
|12:23
|[[makemagic]]
|[[makemagic]]
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 3D Bonds Beyond Time ED
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 3D Bonds Beyond Time ED
|-
|-
|043
|043
|
|12:37
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]
|Figu@mate
|Figu@mate OP
|-
|-
|044
|044
|
|12:50
|[[God Knows]]
|[[God knows...]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|-
|-
|045
|045
|
|13:15
|[[Butter-Fly]]
|[[Butter-Fly]]
|Digimon Adventure OP
|Digimon Adventure OP
|-
|-
|046
|046
|
|13:15
|[[Yuusha-Oh Tanjou!]]
|[[Yuusha-Oh Tanjou!]]
|King of Braves: GaoGaiGar OP
|King of Braves: GaoGaiGar OP
|-
|-
|047
|047
|
|13:36
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED
|-
|-
|048
|048
|
|14:05
|[[Redemption]]
|[[Redemption]]
|Final Fantasy VII: Dirge of Cerberus ED
|Final Fantasy VII: Dirge of Cerberus ED
|-
|-
|049
|049
|
|14:16
|[[World is Mine]]
|[[World is Mine]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / {{nico|sm3504435}}
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / {{nico|sm3504435}}
|-
|-
|050
|050
|
|14:26
|[[Rakuen]]
|[[Rakuen]]
|Yu-Gi-Oh! ED
|Yu-Gi-Oh! ED
|-
|-
|051
|051
|
|14:35
|[[Joint]]
|[[Joint]]
|Shakugan no Shana II OP
|Shakugan no Shana II OP
|-
|-
|052
|052
|
|14:45
|[[Precious Time, Glory Days]]
|[[Precious Time, Glory Days]]
|Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP
|Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP
|-
|-
|053
|053
|
|14:56
|[[Beam My Beam]]
|[[Beam My Beam]]
|Omamori Himari ED
|Omamori Himari ED
|-
|-
|054
|054
|
|15:14
|[[Hanamaru Sensation]]
|[[Hanamaru Sensation]]
|Kodomo no Jikan ED
|Kodomo no Jikan ED
|-
|-
|055
|055
|
|15:25
|[[Gong]]
|[[GONG]]
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP
|-
|-
|056
|056
|
|15:36
|[[Asu e no Houkou]]
|[[Asu e no Houkou]]
|Muv-Luv Alternative OP
|Muv-Luv Alternative OP
|-
|-
|057
|057
|
|15:47
|[[Velonica]]
|[[Velonica]]
|Bleach OP
|Bleach OP
|-
|-
|058
|058
|
|16:09
|[[Sekirei]]
|[[Sekirei]]
|Sekirei OP
|Sekirei OP
|-
|-
|059
|059
|
|16:09
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]]
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]]
|Genesis of Aquarion OP
|Genesis of Aquarion OP
|-
|-
|060
|060
|
|16:31
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]]
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]]
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster)
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster)
|-
|-
|061
|061
|
|16:41
|[[Tonight, Tonight, Tonight]]
|[[Tonight, Tonight, Tonight]]
|Bleach OP
|Bleach OP
|-
|-
|062
|062
|
|17:09
|[[Baptize]]
|[[Baptize]]
|Seikon no Qwaser OP
|Seikon no Qwaser OP
|-
|-
|063
|063
|
|17:20
|[[COLORS]]
|[[COLORS]]
|Code Geass OP
|Code Geass OP
|-
|-
|064
|064
|
|17:37
|[[Unreal Paradise]]
|[[Unreal Paradise]]
|Kämpfer OP
|Kämpfer OP
|-
|-
|065
|065
|
|18:04
|[[Kawaita Sakebi]]
|[[Kawaita Sakebi]]
|Yu-Gi-Oh! OP
|Yu-Gi-Oh! OP
|-
|-
|066
|066
|
|18:15
|[[Black Rock Shooter]]
|[[Black Rock Shooter]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / {{nico|sm3645817}}
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / {{nico|sm3645817}}
|-
|-
|067
|067
|
|18:34
|[[Resonance]]
|[[Resonance]]
|Soul Eater OP
|Soul Eater OP
|-
|-
|068
|068
|
|18:44
|[[YAKUSOKU NO MELODY]]
|[[Yakusoku no Melody]]
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Insert
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Insert
|-
|-
|069
|069
|
|19:30
|[[Endless Rain]]
|[[Endless Rain]]
|Song by X Japan
|Song by X Japan
|-
|-
|070
|070
|
|19:51
|[[Konayuki]]
|[[Konayuki]]
|Song by Remioromen
|1 Litre no Namida insert song
|-
|-
|071
|071
|
|20:12
|[[Uso]]
|[[Uso]]
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED
|-
|-
|072
|072
|
|20:32
|[[Tori no Uta]]
|[[Tori no Uta]]
|Air OP
|Air OP
|-
|-
|073
|073
|
|20:56
|[[Naraku no Hana]]
|[[Naraku no Hana]]
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP
|[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] OP
|-
|-
|074
|074
|
|21:17
|[[Let it Out]]
|[[Let it Out]]
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED
|-
|-
|075
|075
|
|21:38
|[[Kimi ga Matteiru Kara]]
|[[Kimi ga Matteiru Kara]]
|Song by GACKT
|Song by GACKT
|-
|-
|076
|076
|
|21:57
|[[1000 Words]]
|[[1000 Words]]
|Final Fantasy X-2 Insert
|Final Fantasy X-2 insert song
|-
|-
|077
|077
|
|22:40
|[[Sky Chord ~Otona ni Naru Kimi e~]]
|[[Sky Chord ~Otona ni Naru Kimi e~]]
|Bleach ED
|Bleach ED
|-
|-
|078
|078
|
|23:22
|[[Rain (Song)|Rain]]
|[[Rain (Song)|Rain]]
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood OP
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood OP
|-
|-
|079
|079
|
|23:44
|[[Love Letter]]
|[[Love Letter]]
|Song by GACKT
|Song by GACKT
|-
|-
|080
|080
|
|23:44
|[[Yakusoku]]
|[[Yakusoku]]
|The Idolm@ster anime insert
|THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song
|-
|-
|081
|081
|
|24:06
|[[you]]
|[[You]]
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED
|[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]]: Meakashi-hen ED
|-
|-
|082
|082
|
|24:06
|[["Liberia me" from Hell]]
|[["Liberia me" from Hell]]
|Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann BGM
|Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann BGM
|-
|-
|083
|083
|
|24:38
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]]
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|084
|084
|
|25:21
|[[Lost My Music]]
|[[Lost My Music]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] Insert
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|-
|-
|085
|085
|
|25:31
|[[Heavenly Star]]
|[[Heavenly Star]]
|Song by Genki Rockets
|Song by Genki Rockets
|-
|-
|086
|086
|
|25:53
|[[Masterpiece]]
|[[Masterpiece]]
|Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL OP
|Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL OP
|-
|-
|087
|087
|
|26:14
|[[Asu e no Michi ~Going my Way~]]
|[[Asu e no Michi ~Going my Way~]]
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP
|-
|-
|088
|088
|
|26:41
|[[Shoujo S]]
|[[Shoujo S]]
|Bleach OP
|Bleach OP
|-
|-
|089
|089
|
|26:57
|[[U.N. Owen was Her]]
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|090
|090
|
|27:18
|[[Shunkan Sentimental]]
|[[Shunkan Sentimental]]
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED
|-
|-
|091
|091
|
|27:18
|[[Night of Knights]]
|[[Night of Knights]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|092
|092
|
|27:40
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]]
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]]
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OP
|[[Higurashi When They Cry]] OP
|-
|-
|093
|093
|
|27:51
|[[Promise]]
|[[Promise]]
|Song by Kohmi Hirose
|Song by Kohmi Hirose
|-
|-
|094
|094
|
|28:02
|[[Paper Moon]]
|[[Paper Moon]]
|Soul Eater OP
|Soul Eater OP
|-
|-
|095
|095
|
|28:18
|[[Saikyou Pare Parade]]
|[[Saikyou Pare Parade]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP
|-
|-
|096
|096
|
|28:29
|[[ChAngE]]
|[[ChAngE]]
|Bleach OP
|Bleach OP
|-
|-
|097
|097
|
|28:39
|[[CHANGE!!!!]]
|[[CHANGE!!!!]]
|The Idolm@ster OP
|THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
|-
|-
|098
|098
|
|28:50
|[[Seikan Hikou]]
|[[Seikan Hikou]]
|Macross Frontier
|Macross Frontier insert song
|-
|-
|099
|099
|
|29:03
|[[Maggare Spectacle]]
|[[Maggare↓Spectacle]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
|-
|-
|100
|100
|
|29:12
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]
|Prince of Tennis Musical
|Prince of Tennis Musical
|-
|-
|101
|101
|
|29:15
|[[Hayate no Gotoku!]]
|[[Hayate no Gotoku!]]
|Hayate no Gotoku OP
|Hayate no Gotoku OP
|-
|-
|102
|102
|
|29:25
|[[Don't say "lazy"]]
|[[Don't say "lazy"]]
|K-On! ED
|K-ON! ED
|-
|-
|103
|103
|
|29:35
|[[Makka na Chikai]]
|[[Makka na Chikai]]
|Busou Renkin OP
|Busou Renkin OP
|-
|-
|104
|104
|
|29:35
|[[Caramelldansen]]
|[[Caramelldansen]]
|Song by Caramell
|Song by Caramell
|-
|-
|105
|105
|
|29:56
|[[Maji LOVE 1000%]]
|[[Maji LOVE1000%]]
|Uta no Prince-Sama ED
|Uta no Prince-Sama ED
|-
|-
|106
|106
|
|30:13
|[[Hacking to the Gate]]
|[[Hacking to the Gate]]
|Steins;Gate OP
|Steins;Gate OP
|-
|-
|107
|107
|
|30:24
|[[Passionate Squall]]
|[[Passionate Squall]]
|Seikon no Qwaser ED
|Seikon no Qwaser ED
|-
|-
|108
|108
|
|30:35
|[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]
|[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]
|Nichijou OP
|Nichijou OP
|-
|-
|109
|109
|
|30:56
|[[-OZONE-]]
|[[-OZONE-]]
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's ED
|-
|-
|110
|110
|
|31:14
|[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]
|[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]
|Bakemonogatari ED
|Bakemonogatari ED
|-
|-
|111
|111
|
|31:48
|[[Karma]]
|[[Karma]]
|Tales of the Abyss OP
|Tales of the Abyss OP
|-
|-
|112
|112
|
|31:58
|[[Sakuranbo]]
|[[Sakuranbo]]
|Song by Ai Otsuka
|Song by Ai Otsuka
|-
|-
|113
|113
|
|32:08
|[[READY!!]]
|[[READY!!]]
|The Idolm@ster OP
|THE iDOLM@STER OP
|-
|-
|114
|114
|
|32:18
|[[Uninstall]]
|[[Uninstall]]
|Bokurano OP
|Bokurano OP
|-
|-
|115
|115
|
|32:29
|[[Complication]]
|[[Complication]]
|Durarara OP
|Durarara OP
|-
|-
|116
|116
|
|32:40
|[[Princess Bride!]]
|[[Princess Bride!]]
|Princess Bride OP
|Princess Bride OP
|-
|-
|117
|117
|
|32:51
|[[Trust Me]]
|[[Trust Me]]
|Durarara ED
|Durarara ED
|-
|-
|118
|118
|
|33:01
|[[Jesus]]
|[[Jesus]]
|Song by GACKT
|Song by GACKT
|-
|-
|119
|119
|
|33:09
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert
|Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
|-
|120
|120
|
|33:12
|[[Lion]]
|[[Lion]]
|Macross Frontier OP
|Macross Frontier OP
|-
|-
|121
|121
|
|33:25
|[[Only My Railgun]]
|[[Only My Railgun]]
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|-
|-
|122
|122
|
|33:30
|[[Kaidoku Funou]]
|[[Kaidoku Funou]]
|Code Geass OP
|Code Geass OP
|-
|-
|123
|123
|
|33:33
|[[Go!!!]]
|[[Go!!!]]
|Naruto OP
|Naruto OP
|-
|-
|124
|124
|
|33:39
|[[Triangular]]
|[[Triangular]]
|Macross Frontier OP
|Macross Frontier OP
|-
|-
|125
|125
|
|33:47
|[[D-TecnoLife]]
|[[D-TecnoLife]]
|Bleach OP
|Bleach OP
|-
|-
|126
|126
|
|33:57
|[[Cagayake! Girls]]
|[[Cagayake! Girls]]
|K-On! OP
|K-On! OP
|-
|-
|127
|127
|
|34:10
|[[Motto Hade ni Ne!]]
|[[Motto Hade ni Ne!]]
|Kannagi OP
|Kannagi OP
|-
|-
|128
|128
|
|34:21
|[[PONPONPON]]
|[[PONPONPON]]
|Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu
|Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu
|-
|-
|129
|129
|
|34:32
|[[WeeeeK]]
|[[Weeeek]]
|Song by NEWS/RUSS-K CM
|Song by NEWS
|-
|-
|130
|130
|
|34:42
|[[Te wo Tatake]]
|[[Te wo Tatake]]
|Song by NICO Touches The Walls
|Song by NICO Touches The Walls
|-
|-
|131
|131
|
|35:04
|[[Doki Doki Morning]]
|[[Doki Doki Morning]]
|Song by BABYMETAL
|Song by BABYMETAL
|-
|-
|132
|132
|
|35:24
|[[Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru]]
|[[Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru]]
|Sayonara Zetusbou Sensei OP
|Sayonara Zetusbou Sensei OP
|-
|-
|133
|133
|
|35:35
|[[Listen!!]]
|[[Listen!!]]
|K-On!! ED
|K-On!! ED
|-
|-
|134
|134
|
|35:46
|[[Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM]]
|[[Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song]]
|Macross Frontier Insert
|Macross Frontier Insert
|-
|-
|135
|135
|
|35:49
|[[Chu-Bura]]
|[[Chu-Bura]]
|Bleach OP
|Bleach OP
|-
|-
|136
|136
|
|36:19
|[[Mirai Iro]]
|[[Mirai Iro]]
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's
|-
|-
|137
|137
|
|36:48
|[[Melt]]
|[[Melt]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / {{nico|sm1715919}}
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / {{nico|sm1715919}}
|-
|-
|138
|138
|
|36:58
|[[Sora Iro Days]]
|[[Sora Iro Days]]
|Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann OP
|Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann OP
|-
|-
|139
|139
|
|37:09
|[[Period]]
|[[Period]]
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood OP
|-
|-
|140
|140
|
|37:17
|[[Memeshikute]]
|[[Memeshikute]]
|Song by Golden Bomber
|Song by Golden Bomber
|-
|-
|141
|141
|
|37:29
|[[Go My Way]]
|[[GO MY WAY!!]]
|The Idolm@ster playable song
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|-
|-
|142
|142
|
|37:40
|[[Kiramekirari]]
|[[Kiramekirari]]
|The Idolm@ster playable song
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD
|-
|-
|143
|143
|
|37:50
|[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]]
|[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]]
|K-on! Insert
|K-ON! insert song
|-
|-
|144
|144
|
|38:09
|[[*~Asterisk]]
|Bleach OP
|-
|145
|
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]
|Lucky Star OP
|Lucky Star OP
|-
|-
|146
|145
|
|38:30
|[[We Are!]]
|[[We Are!]]
|One Piece OP
|One Piece OP
|-
|-
|147
|146
|
|38:52
|[[Our Steady Boy]]
|[[Our Steady Boy]]
|Kiss X Sis ED
|Kiss X Sis ED
|-
|-
|148
|147
|
|39:18
|[[Close to You]]
|[[Close to You]]
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's ED
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's ED
|-
|C-01 (001)
|39:40
|[[Double Lariat]]
|[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP / {{nico|nm6049209}}
|-
|C-02 (136)
|39:40
|[[Mirai Iro]]
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's ED
|-
|C-03 (087)
|39:45
|[[Asu e no Michi ~Going my Way~]]
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5Ds OP
|-
|C-04 (104)
|39:45
|[[Caramelldansen]]
|Song by Caramell
|-
|C-05 (111)
|39:51
|[[Karma]]
|Tales of the Abyss OP
|-
|C-06 (059)
|39:51
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]]
|Genesis of Aquarion OP
|-
|C-07 (142)
|39:56
|[[Kiramekirari]]
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD
|-
|C-08 (105)
|39:56
|[[Maji LOVE1000%]]
|Uta no Prince-Sama ED
|-
|C-09 (045)
|40:01
|[[Butter-Fly]]
|Digimon Adventures OP
|-
|C-10 (113)
|40:01
|[[READY!!]]
|THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
|-
|C-11 (018)
|40:06
|[[One Way Ryouomoi]]
|Kämpfer ED
|-
|C-12 (047)
|40:06
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED
|-
|C-13 (115)
|40:12
|[[Complication]]
|Durarara!! OP
|-
|C-14 (130)
|40:12
|[[Te wo Tatake]]
|Song by NICO Touches the Walls
|-
|C-15 (014)
|40:17
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|C-16 (103)
|40:17
|[[Makka na Chikai]]
|Busou Renkin OP
|-
|148
|40:22
|[[Tell Your World]]
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kz
|-
|-
|149
|149
|
|40:54
|[[Victory Fanfare]]
|[[Victory Fanfare]]
|Final Fantasy BGM
|Final Fantasy BGM
|-
|-
|150
|150
|
|41:17
|[[Aimo]]
|[[Aimo]]
|Macross Frontier Insert
|Macross Frontier ED
|-
|-
|}
|}


==Notes==
{{MedleyNavBox}}
* This is a Work in Progress medley
 
** It's currently just above [[Nico Nico Yuugo]] in my list of things to do ~ YNB
[[Category:Unfinished medleys]]

Latest revision as of 23:34, 20 June 2025

Kanji "「ニコニコ動画」 KI-ZU-NA"
Romaji ""Nico Nico Douga" KI-ZU-NA"
English ""Nico Nico Douga" BO-N-DS"
Release Date TBA
Original Video URL TBA
Composer(s) YamiNoBahamut

Track List

# Time Title Source
001 00:00 Double Lariat VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP
002 00:11 After Dark Bleach OP
003 00:43 Freedom Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP
004 01:04 Danjo Song by Tarou
005 01:15 Kirby's Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
006 01:36 Party Rock Anthem Song by LMFAO
007 01:47 Stay Beautiful Bleach ED
008 02:10 Renai Circulation Bakemonogatari ED
009 02:30 Irony Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Waka ga Nai OP
010 02:40 Connect Puella Magi Madoka ★ Magica OP
011 03:02 smooooch・∀・ beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
012 03:13 true my heart Nursery Rhyme OP
013 03:25 I Wanna Be Soul Eater ED
014 03:46 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
015 04:08 Agent Yoru o Yuku THE iDOLM@STER playable song
016 04:28 Clear Mind Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's insert song
017 04:51 Ranbu no Melody Bleach OP
018 05:12 One Way Ryouomoi Kämpfer ED
019 05:33 Rolling Star Bleach OP
020 05:54 Skill Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP
021 06:26 Reach Out to the Truth Persona 4 BGM
022 06:47 Bouken Desho Desho? The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
023 07:12 You Can't Kiss Me Song by Beckii Cruel & The Clones
024 07:22 The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi Tentai Senshi Sunred OP
025 07:32 Airman ga Taosenai Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
026 07:43 Believe in Nexus Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP
027 08:06 Hologram Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood OP
028 08:26 Wake Up Your Heart Yu-Gi-Oh! GX ED
029 08:53 Shuffle Yu-Gi-Oh! OP
030 09:15 Help me, ERINNNNNN!! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
031 09:26 Real Emotion Final Fantasy X-2 insert song
032 09:39 Another World Song by GACKT
033 09:50 Hohoemi no Bakudan Yu Yu Hakusho OP
034 10:03 A Cruel Angel's Thesis Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
035 10:13 the WORLD Death Note OP
036 10:45 Hitohira no Hanabira Bleach ED
037 10:55 Kaisei Joshou Hallelujah Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP
038 11:11 Good Lucky!! Song by GReeeeN
039 11:21 Again Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood OP
040 11:41 Omoide wa Okkusenman Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba)
041 12:02 Dramatic Ookiku Furikabutte OP
042 12:23 makemagic Yu-Gi-Oh! 3D Bonds Beyond Time ED
043 12:37 Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate Figu@mate OP
044 12:50 God knows... The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
045 13:15 Butter-Fly Digimon Adventure OP
046 13:15 Yuusha-Oh Tanjou! King of Braves: GaoGaiGar OP
047 13:36 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
048 14:05 Redemption Final Fantasy VII: Dirge of Cerberus ED
049 14:16 World is Mine VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / sm3504435
050 14:26 Rakuen Yu-Gi-Oh! ED
051 14:35 Joint Shakugan no Shana II OP
052 14:45 Precious Time, Glory Days Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP
053 14:56 Beam My Beam Omamori Himari ED
054 15:14 Hanamaru Sensation Kodomo no Jikan ED
055 15:25 GONG Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP
056 15:36 Asu e no Houkou Muv-Luv Alternative OP
057 15:47 Velonica Bleach OP
058 16:09 Sekirei Sekirei OP
059 16:09 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
060 16:31 Futari no Mojipittan Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster)
061 16:41 Tonight, Tonight, Tonight Bleach OP
062 17:09 Baptize Seikon no Qwaser OP
063 17:20 COLORS Code Geass OP
064 17:37 Unreal Paradise Kämpfer OP
065 18:04 Kawaita Sakebi Yu-Gi-Oh! OP
066 18:15 Black Rock Shooter VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / sm3645817
067 18:34 Resonance Soul Eater OP
068 18:44 Yakusoku no Melody Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Insert
069 19:30 Endless Rain Song by X Japan
070 19:51 Konayuki 1 Litre no Namida insert song
071 20:12 Uso Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED
072 20:32 Tori no Uta Air OP
073 20:56 Naraku no Hana Higurashi When They Cry Kai OP
074 21:17 Let it Out Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED
075 21:38 Kimi ga Matteiru Kara Song by GACKT
076 21:57 1000 Words Final Fantasy X-2 insert song
077 22:40 Sky Chord ~Otona ni Naru Kimi e~ Bleach ED
078 23:22 Rain Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood OP
079 23:44 Love Letter Song by GACKT
080 23:44 Yakusoku THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song
081 24:06 You Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen ED
082 24:06 "Liberia me" from Hell Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann BGM
083 24:38 Marisa Stole the Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
084 25:21 Lost My Music The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
085 25:31 Heavenly Star Song by Genki Rockets
086 25:53 Masterpiece Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL OP
087 26:14 Asu e no Michi ~Going my Way~ Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP
088 26:41 Shoujo S Bleach OP
089 26:57 U.N. Owen was Her? Touhou Project BGM
090 27:18 Shunkan Sentimental Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED
091 27:18 Night of Knights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
092 27:40 Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Higurashi When They Cry OP
093 27:51 Promise Song by Kohmi Hirose
094 28:02 Paper Moon Soul Eater OP
095 28:18 Saikyou Pare Parade The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
096 28:29 ChAngE Bleach OP
097 28:39 CHANGE!!!! THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
098 28:50 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert song
099 29:03 Maggare↓Spectacle The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
100 29:12 You are the Prince of Tennis Prince of Tennis Musical
101 29:15 Hayate no Gotoku! Hayate no Gotoku OP
102 29:25 Don't say "lazy" K-ON! ED
103 29:35 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP
104 29:35 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
105 29:56 Maji LOVE1000% Uta no Prince-Sama ED
106 30:13 Hacking to the Gate Steins;Gate OP
107 30:24 Passionate Squall Seikon no Qwaser ED
108 30:35 Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C Nichijou OP
109 30:56 -OZONE- Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's ED
110 31:14 Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari Bakemonogatari ED
111 31:48 Karma Tales of the Abyss OP
112 31:58 Sakuranbo Song by Ai Otsuka
113 32:08 READY!! THE iDOLM@STER OP
114 32:18 Uninstall Bokurano OP
115 32:29 Complication Durarara OP
116 32:40 Princess Bride! Princess Bride OP
117 32:51 Trust Me Durarara ED
118 33:01 Jesus Song by GACKT
119 33:09 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
120 33:12 Lion Macross Frontier OP
121 33:25 Only My Railgun To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
122 33:30 Kaidoku Funou Code Geass OP
123 33:33 Go!!! Naruto OP
124 33:39 Triangular Macross Frontier OP
125 33:47 D-TecnoLife Bleach OP
126 33:57 Cagayake! Girls K-On! OP
127 34:10 Motto Hade ni Ne! Kannagi OP
128 34:21 PONPONPON Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu
129 34:32 Weeeek Song by NEWS
130 34:42 Te wo Tatake Song by NICO Touches The Walls
131 35:04 Doki Doki Morning Song by BABYMETAL
132 35:24 Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru Sayonara Zetusbou Sensei OP
133 35:35 Listen!! K-On!! ED
134 35:46 Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song Macross Frontier Insert
135 35:49 Chu-Bura Bleach OP
136 36:19 Mirai Iro Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's
137 36:48 Melt VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / sm1715919
138 36:58 Sora Iro Days Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann OP
139 37:09 Period Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood OP
140 37:17 Memeshikute Song by Golden Bomber
141 37:29 GO MY WAY!! THE iDOLM@STER playable song
142 37:40 Kiramekirari THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD
143 37:50 Fuwa Fuwa Time K-ON! insert song
144 38:09 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
145 38:30 We Are! One Piece OP
146 38:52 Our Steady Boy Kiss X Sis ED
147 39:18 Close to You Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's ED
C-01 (001) 39:40 Double Lariat VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP / nm6049209
C-02 (136) 39:40 Mirai Iro Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's ED
C-03 (087) 39:45 Asu e no Michi ~Going my Way~ Yu-Gi-Oh! 5Ds OP
C-04 (104) 39:45 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
C-05 (111) 39:51 Karma Tales of the Abyss OP
C-06 (059) 39:51 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
C-07 (142) 39:56 Kiramekirari THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD
C-08 (105) 39:56 Maji LOVE1000% Uta no Prince-Sama ED
C-09 (045) 40:01 Butter-Fly Digimon Adventures OP
C-10 (113) 40:01 READY!! THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
C-11 (018) 40:06 One Way Ryouomoi Kämpfer ED
C-12 (047) 40:06 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
C-13 (115) 40:12 Complication Durarara!! OP
C-14 (130) 40:12 Te wo Tatake Song by NICO Touches the Walls
C-15 (014) 40:17 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
C-16 (103) 40:17 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP
148 40:22 Tell Your World VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by kz
149 40:54 Victory Fanfare Final Fantasy BGM
150 41:17 Aimo Macross Frontier ED
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!