My favorite song medley 2: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = N/A | romajiname = N/A | englishname = "My_favorite_song_medley_2" | releasedate = June 12th, 2013 | videourl = https://soundcloud.com/85122pm/my..."
 
m Tracklist: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 23: Line 23:
|03||0:03||[[LOVE&JOY]]||Hanamura Daisuke theme song
|03||0:03||[[LOVE&JOY]]||Hanamura Daisuke theme song
|-
|-
|04||0:05||[[Electro Saturator]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by tilt-six
|04||0:05||[[Electro Saturator]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by tilt-six
|-
|-
|05||0:06||[[WAVEFILE]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP)
|05||0:06||[[WAVEFILE]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP)
|-
|-
|06||0:07||[[Koisuru VOC@LOID]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by OSTER project
|06||0:07||[[Koisuru VOC@LOID]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by OSTER project
|-
|-
|07||0:09||[[Deinabayotte☆Masarimo]]||Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! character song (Shinka Nibutani)
|07||0:09||[[Deinabayotte☆Masa-rimo]]||Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! character song (Shinka Nibutani)
|-
|-
|08||0:10||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP
|08||0:10||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP
Line 37: Line 37:
|10||0:16||[[Asu e no Tobira]]||Ainori theme song
|10||0:16||[[Asu e no Tobira]]||Ainori theme song
|-
|-
|11||0:19||[[Hayabusa]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (XenonP)
|11||0:19||[[Hayabusa]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (XenonP)
|-
|-
|12||0:20||[[W-Infinity]]||GEAR Fighter Dendoh OP
|12||0:20||[[W-Infinity]]||GEAR Fighter Dendoh OP
Line 43: Line 43:
|13||0:24||[[READY!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER anime OP
|13||0:24||[[READY!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER anime OP
|-
|-
|14|| ||[[]]||
|14||0:26||[[Souzou Forest]] (''Kuusou Forest'')||[[VOCALOID]] (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP)
|-
|-
|15|| ||[[]]||
|15||0:29||[[SigSig]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
|-
|-
|16|| ||[[]]||
|16||0:31||[[Heartwarming Shrine]]||Seihou Project arrangement by Saichousei no Hito / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9720246 Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss]
|-
|-
|17|| ||[[]]||
|17||0:34||[[Suimin Busoku]]||Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP
|-
|-
|18|| ||[[]]||
|18||0:35||[[Hanamaru☆Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED
|-
|-
|19|| ||[[]]||
|19||0:36||[[Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete iru]]||Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei OP
|-
|-
|20|| ||[[]]||
|20||0:39||[[Double Lariat]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP
|-
|-
|21|| ||[[]]||
|21||0:41||[[Chain Girl]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P
|-
|-
|22|| ||[[]]||
|22||0:44||[[Monochrome∞Blue Sky]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P
|-
|-
|23|| ||[[]]||
|23||0:46||[[Zutto Be with you]]||Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos ED
|-
|-
|24|| ||[[]]||
|24||0:49||[[Make Us Your Brides!]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
|-
|-
|25|| ||[[]]||
|25||0:53||[[crossing field]]||Sword Art Online OP
|-
|-
|26|| ||[[]]||
|26||0:55||[[Go K.K. Rider!]]||Animal Crossing series BGM
|-
|-
|27|| ||[[]]||
|27||0:56||[[Credens justitiam]] (''Mami's Theme'')|||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica BGM
|-
|-
|28|| ||[[]]||
|28||0:59||[[Smiles and Tears]]||MOTHER 2/EarthBound BGM
|-
|-
|29|| ||[[]]||
|29||1:03||[[Dragostea Din Tei]] (''Koi no Maiahi'')||Song by O-Zone
|-
|-
|30|| ||[[]]||
|30||1:06||[[Colorful Days]]||THE IDOLM@STER SP theme song
|-
|-
|31|| ||[[]]||
|31||1:09||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP
|-
|-
|32|| ||[[]]||
|32||1:11||[[Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou!]]||Mitsudomoe OP
|-
|-
|33|| ||[[]]||
|33||1:12||[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]]||Lucky Star Motteke! Sailor Fuku CD
|-
|-
|34|| ||[[]]||
|34||1:14||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP
|-
|-
|35|| ||[[]]||
|35||1:15||[[The world is all one!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song
|-
|-
|36|| ||[[]]||
|36||1:16||[[Mukashi Mukashi no Kyou no Boku]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ShijigenP feat. DECO*27
|-
|-
|37|| ||[[]]||
|37||1:18||[[Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho?]]||The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura OP
|-
|-
|38|| ||[[]]||
|38||1:23||[[Tsurupeta]]||The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura ED
|-
|-
|39|| ||[[]]||
|39||1:24||[[NEET GENERATION]]||Song by Saka-ROW Kumi
|-
|-
|40|| ||[[]]||
|40||1:25||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)
|-
|-
|41|| ||[[]]||
|41||1:26||[[Butterfly]]||Dance Dance Revolution playable song
|-
|-
|42|| ||[[]]||
|42||1:28||[[Deep Sea Girl]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by YuuyuP
|-
|-
|43|| ||[[]]||
|43||1:31||[[Ima Made no Arasuji]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya|The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya]] OP
|-
|-
|44|| ||[[]]||
|44||1:33||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
|45|| ||[[]]||
|45||1:35||[[NO,Thank You!]]||K-ON!! ED
|-
|-
|46|| ||[[]]||
|46||1:37||[[Faith is for the Transient People]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM
|-
|-
|47|| ||[[]]||
|47||1:42||[[Bloom Nobly, Ink-Black Cherry Blossom ~ Border of Life]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM
|-
|-
|48|| ||[[]]||
|48||1:44||[[Snow Goose]]||[[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|-
|49|| ||[[]]||
|49||1:48||[[ebullient future]]||ef - a tale of melodies. OP
|-
|-
|50|| ||[[]]||
|50||1:51||[[Dango Daikazoku]]||CLANNAD anime ED
|-
|-
|51|| ||[[]]||
|51||1:53||[[Alteration]]||Sasami-san@Ganbaranai OP
|-
|-
|52|| ||[[]]||
|52||1:56||[[Juumensou]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by YM
|-
|-
|53|| ||[[]]||
|53||1:59||[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo~n~]]||Colorful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun!~ theme song
|-
|-
|54|| ||[[]]||
|54||2:01||[[Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
|-
|-
|55|| ||[[]]||
|55||2:04||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber
|-
|-
|56|| ||[[]]||
|56||2:05||[[Volga Dynamite]]||Chargeman Ken! Tribute to Soundtracks vol.1 CD
|-
|-
|57|| ||[[]]||
|55||2:06||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber
|-
|-
|58|| ||[[]]||
|57||2:07||[[Secret Kakuranger]]||Ninja Sentai Kakuranger OP
|-
|-
|59|| ||[[]]||
|58||2:09||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD
|-
|-
|60|| ||[[]]||
|59||2:11||[[Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM
|-
|-
|61|| ||[[]]||
|60||2:13||[[Forever...]]||Elemental Gelade OP
|-
|-
|62|| ||[[]]||
|61||2:16||[[Dear]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by 19's Sound Factory
|-
|-
|63|| ||[[]]||
|62||2:19||[[Day of the future]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 03 Hoshii Miki CD
|-
|-
|64|| ||[[]]||
|63||2:20||[[FREELY TOMORROW]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M
|-
|64||2:23||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP
|-
|-
|}
|}
==Notes==
*The numbers in parentheses indicate the full number of songs, including ones prefixed with EX.


{{8:51:22pmMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{8:51:22pmMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
Line 155: Line 154:
[[Category:Medleys by 8:51:22 pm]]
[[Category:Medleys by 8:51:22 pm]]
[[Category:Unfinished medleys]]
[[Category:Unfinished medleys]]
[[Category:Unfinished pages]]

Latest revision as of 22:10, 23 June 2025

Kanji N/A
Romaji N/A
English "My_favorite_song_medley_2"
Release Date June 12th, 2013
Original Video URL https://soundcloud.com/85122pm/my_favorite_song_medley_2_try3
Composer(s) 8:51:22 pm

Tracklist

# Time Title Source
01 0:01 Sora THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD
02 0:02 Kiramekirari THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD
03 0:03 LOVE&JOY Hanamura Daisuke theme song
04 0:05 Electro Saturator VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by tilt-six
05 0:06 WAVEFILE VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP)
06 0:07 Koisuru VOC@LOID VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by OSTER project
07 0:09 Deinabayotte☆Masa-rimo Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! character song (Shinka Nibutani)
08 0:10 Sketch Switch Hidamari Sketch OP
09 0:14 Ue kara Mariko Song by AKB48
10 0:16 Asu e no Tobira Ainori theme song
11 0:19 Hayabusa VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (XenonP)
12 0:20 W-Infinity GEAR Fighter Dendoh OP
13 0:24 READY!! THE IDOLM@STER anime OP
14 0:26 Souzou Forest (Kuusou Forest) VOCALOID (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP)
15 0:29 SigSig beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
16 0:31 Heartwarming Shrine Seihou Project arrangement by Saichousei no Hito / Ref: Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss
17 0:34 Suimin Busoku Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP
18 0:35 Hanamaru☆Sensation Kodomo no Jikan ED
19 0:36 Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete iru Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei OP
20 0:39 Double Lariat VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP
21 0:41 Chain Girl VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P
22 0:44 Monochrome∞Blue Sky VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P
23 0:46 Zutto Be with you Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos ED
24 0:49 Make Us Your Brides! Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
25 0:53 crossing field Sword Art Online OP
26 0:55 Go K.K. Rider! Animal Crossing series BGM
27 0:56 Credens justitiam (Mami's Theme) Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica BGM
28 0:59 Smiles and Tears MOTHER 2/EarthBound BGM
29 1:03 Dragostea Din Tei (Koi no Maiahi) Song by O-Zone
30 1:06 Colorful Days THE IDOLM@STER SP theme song
31 1:09 Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C Nichijou OP
32 1:11 Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou! Mitsudomoe OP
33 1:12 Kaeshite! Knee Socks Lucky Star Motteke! Sailor Fuku CD
34 1:14 Renai Circulation Bakemonogatari OP
35 1:15 The world is all one!! THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song
36 1:16 Mukashi Mukashi no Kyou no Boku VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ShijigenP feat. DECO*27
37 1:18 Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura OP
38 1:23 Tsurupeta The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura ED
39 1:24 NEET GENERATION Song by Saka-ROW Kumi
40 1:25 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)
41 1:26 Butterfly Dance Dance Revolution playable song
42 1:28 Deep Sea Girl VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by YuuyuP
43 1:31 Ima Made no Arasuji The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP
44 1:33 Melt VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
45 1:35 NO,Thank You! K-ON!! ED
46 1:37 Faith is for the Transient People Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM
47 1:42 Bloom Nobly, Ink-Black Cherry Blossom ~ Border of Life Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM
48 1:44 Snow Goose jubeat playable song
49 1:48 ebullient future ef - a tale of melodies. OP
50 1:51 Dango Daikazoku CLANNAD anime ED
51 1:53 Alteration Sasami-san@Ganbaranai OP
52 1:56 Juumensou VOCALOID (GUMI) song by YM
53 1:59 Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo~n~ Colorful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun!~ theme song
54 2:01 Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
55 2:04 Memeshikute Song by Golden Bomber
56 2:05 Volga Dynamite Chargeman Ken! Tribute to Soundtracks vol.1 CD
55 2:06 Memeshikute Song by Golden Bomber
57 2:07 Secret Kakuranger Ninja Sentai Kakuranger OP
58 2:09 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD
59 2:11 Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM
60 2:13 Forever... Elemental Gelade OP
61 2:16 Dear VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by 19's Sound Factory
62 2:19 Day of the future THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 03 Hoshii Miki CD
63 2:20 FREELY TOMORROW VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M
64 2:23 Connect Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP


Medleys by 8:51:22 pm
Kumikyoku "Ugoku Memochou"Ugomemo TougenkyouUgomemo SynthesizerFamilyMart Remix851MedleyMore FamilyMart RemixNiconico Medley Haruhana 2012BEMANIOretoku Shissou3600medleyMy_favorite_song_medley_2Rainbow Railway RemixNiconiCompilation 2013My_favorite_song_medley_2(take2)Kichigai Record Bousou no Medley ~Oyurushi Kuda-sai 2015~Nico Nico Douga no Atch CotchZ-kai Koukyoukyoku ~ The not Studying ForeverNico Nico Douga no Atch Cotch 2TR@IN M@STER COLL@BORATIONTE-GU-SE medleyTE-GU-SE Medley 2Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration FINAL 8:51:22 pm PartRailway 150th MixTE-GU-SE Medley 3Nash Music Library Collaboration
Joined collaborations
Connect☆ConnectionCredens justitiam ~ Seigi wo Tsuranuku MonoJuubyousha no Saiten -Shikkoku no Chaos-Niconico Medley "Kyou" ver I (toxicosis mix)Kakenukeru Medley CollaborationOrange MedleyAlicemagic hour ~Minna ga Tsunagareba, Watashi wa Shiawase~Touzai Gassaku -western side-Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration II (Part A)Kami Intro wa Kami Arrange ni Natta no ka?Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration III WhiteNiconi☆Cosmo ClockTouhou Medley CollaborationKakenukeru Medley Collaboration IV COURSE: GREENKaketsukeru Medley Collaboration RNico Nico Douga Juunenki -NICONICO MEDLEY CHRONICLE-Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" -10th Anniversary REMIX-Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration FINAL (MercuryVenusJupiter)Oiratoku HougakuIchinichi! ~Koinobori Black~Kakenukeru iM@S MedleyKakenukeru Medley Collaboration 10th Anniversary SpadeMedley Muchaburi Gassaku 2 ~Kitsui~
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!