You ni Ironna Kyoku wo Mazetemita.: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "Youに色んな曲を混ぜてみた。" | romajiname = "You ni Ironna Kyoku wo Mazete Mita." | englishname = "I Tried Mixing Various Song..." |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (6), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED (4) |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01||0:02||[[you]]||[[Higurashi | |01||0:02||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] game BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02||0:25||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | |02||0:25||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03||0:36||[[Summer]]||Kikujiro theme song | |03||0:36||[[Summer]]||Kikujiro theme song | ||
|- | |||
|01||0:37||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] game BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04||0:59||[[Let It Be]]||Song by the Beatles | |04||0:59||[[Let It Be]]||Song by the Beatles | ||
| Line 26: | Line 28: | ||
|05||1:11||[[Natsukage]]||Air BGM | |05||1:11||[[Natsukage]]||Air BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06||1:34||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX | |06||1:34||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07||1:47||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Arrangement of [[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] by Aoi Kiba | |07||1:47||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Arrangement of [[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] by Aoi Kiba | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06||1:48||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX | |06||1:48||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08||1:49||[[Berry Mart Entrance Sound]]||Hidamari Sketch BGM | |08||1:49||[[Berry Mart Entrance Sound]]||Hidamari Sketch BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06||1:51||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX | |06||1:51||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09||1:52||[[Combat]] (''Teerettee'')||Fist of the North Star BGM | |09||1:52||[[Combat]] (''Teerettee'')||Fist of the North Star BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06||1:54||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX | |06||1:54||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10||1:54||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | |10||1:54||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||1:56||[[]]|| | |11||1:56||[[Ricchan ga Mugi-chan no Keyboard de Ensou Suru Kyoku]]||from K-ON!! (episode 3) | ||
|- | |||
|12||1:57||[[Hidamarisou no Mina ga Taisou wo Suru Toki ni Nagarete Iru Kyoku]]||Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu BGM | |||
|- | |||
|01||2:02||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] game BGM | |||
|- | |||
|13||2:19||[[We Will Rock You]]||Song by Queen | |||
|- | |||
|14||2:30||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | |||
|- | |||
|15||2:37||[[SigSig]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | |||
|- | |||
|16||2:42||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17||2:45||[[Romeo to Cinderella]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||2:48||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18||2:54||[[GO!GO!Senkyo]]||The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19||3:08||[[celluloid]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by baker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |01||3:22||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] game BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||3:54||[[you|Piano Duet "You"]]||Arrangement of [[you]] by [[:Category:Medleys by zipotan|zipotan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21||4:21||[[Special Music]] (from [[Molto Minor Medley|MM]][[Motto Minor Medley|M]])||Kuku Battle Machine DX BGM / Ref: [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yEReUZgstrY&t=1004s https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yEReUZgstrY] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||4:21||[[GO!GO!Senkyo]]||The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10||4:32||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||4:34||[[you|Piano Duet "You"]]||Arrangement of [[you]] by [[:Category:Medleys by zipotan|zipotan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||4:41||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||4:47||[[horor-b]] (Arrange Ver.)||Free MIDI file from ASAO / Ref: [https://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/青鬼 Ao Oni] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||4:53||[[Sakura Sakura]] (Arrange Ver.)||Japanese folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||5:00||[[you|Piano Duet "You"]]||Arrangement of [[you]] by [[:Category:Medleys by zipotan|zipotan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26|| ||[[]]|| | |26||5:00||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 81: | Line 95: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by Ple]] | [[Category:Medleys by Ple]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:11, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | "Youに色んな曲を混ぜてみた。" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "You ni Ironna Kyoku wo Mazete Mita." |
| English | "I Tried Mixing Various Songs with "You"." |
| Release Date | July 31st, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm11583101 |
| Composer(s) | #Ple (#ぷる) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:02 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai game BGM |
| 02 | 0:25 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 03 | 0:36 | Summer | Kikujiro theme song |
| 01 | 0:37 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai game BGM |
| 04 | 0:59 | Let It Be | Song by the Beatles |
| 05 | 1:11 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 06 | 1:34 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 07 | 1:47 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Arrangement of Dr. Wily Stage 1 by Aoi Kiba |
| 06 | 1:48 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 08 | 1:49 | Berry Mart Entrance Sound | Hidamari Sketch BGM |
| 06 | 1:51 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 09 | 1:52 | Combat (Teerettee) | Fist of the North Star BGM |
| 06 | 1:54 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 10 | 1:54 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 11 | 1:56 | Ricchan ga Mugi-chan no Keyboard de Ensou Suru Kyoku | from K-ON!! (episode 3) |
| 12 | 1:57 | Hidamarisou no Mina ga Taisou wo Suru Toki ni Nagarete Iru Kyoku | Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu BGM |
| 01 | 2:02 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai game BGM |
| 13 | 2:19 | We Will Rock You | Song by Queen |
| 14 | 2:30 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 15 | 2:37 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 16 | 2:42 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P |
| 17 | 2:45 | Romeo to Cinderella | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 16 | 2:48 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P |
| 18 | 2:54 | GO!GO!Senkyo | The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song |
| 19 | 3:08 | celluloid | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by baker |
| 01 | 3:22 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai game BGM |
| 20 | 3:54 | Piano Duet "You" | Arrangement of you by zipotan |
| 21 | 4:21 | Special Music (from MMM) | Kuku Battle Machine DX BGM / Ref: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yEReUZgstrY |
| 22 | 4:21 | GO!GO!Senkyo | The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song |
| 10 | 4:32 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 20 | 4:34 | Piano Duet "You" | Arrangement of you by zipotan |
| 23 | 4:41 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 24 | 4:47 | horor-b (Arrange Ver.) | Free MIDI file from ASAO / Ref: Ao Oni |
| 25 | 4:53 | Sakura Sakura (Arrange Ver.) | Japanese folk song |
| 20 | 5:00 | Piano Duet "You" | Arrangement of you by zipotan |
| 26 | 5:00 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |