Nico Nico Energy!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Nico Nico Energy! | kanjiname = n/a | romajiname = Nico Nico Douga Energy! | englishname = "Nico Nico Energy!" | releasedate = 8/10/11 | vide..." |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Touhou Project BGM → Touhou Project BGM |
||
| (19 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコニコエナジー!" | |||
| kanjiname = | | romajiname = "Nikoniko Enajii!" | ||
| romajiname = | |||
| englishname = "Nico Nico Energy!" | | englishname = "Nico Nico Energy!" | ||
| releasedate = | | releasedate = August 10th, 2011 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15269656 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15269656 | ||
| composer = | | composer = rykiel (リキエル) | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|00:00 | |00:00 | ||
|[[Taste | |[[Taste of Paradise]] | ||
|Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! OP | |Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|00:18 | |00:18 | ||
|[[Saihate | |[[Saihate]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|00:28 | |00:28 | ||
|[[Ochame Kinou]] (Fukkireta) | |[[Ochame Kinou]] (''Fukkireta'') | ||
|UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | |UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|00:38 | |00:38 | ||
|[[Kiramekirari]] | |[[Kiramekirari]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|00:38 | |00:38 | ||
|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|00:59 | |00:59 | ||
|[[ | |[[Fushigi na Kusuri]] | ||
| | |pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|01:08 | |01:08 | ||
|[[Ichigo Complete]] | |||
|Ichigo Marshmallow OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
|01:18 | |01:18 | ||
|[[ | |[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!!]] | ||
|Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | |Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
|01:34 | |01:34 | ||
|[[Cheetahmen 2 | |[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] | ||
| | |Cheetahmen 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|02:05 | |02:05 | ||
|[[Gourmet Race]] | |[[Gourmet Race]] | ||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |||
|02:16 | |||
|[[Sand Canyon]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|02:36 | |||
|[[Native Faith]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|02:46 | |||
|[[Alchemy]] | |||
|Angel Beats! insert song | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|02:46 | |||
|[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]] | |||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|02:56 | |||
|[[ALBIDA]] | |||
|[[jubeat]] ripples APPEND playable song | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|03:07 | |||
|[[Connect]] | |||
|Puella Magi Madoka Magica OP | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|03:34 | |||
|[[Fire◎Flower]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by halyosy | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|03:47 | |||
|[[Renai Circulation]] | |||
|Bakemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|04:02 | |||
|[[Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu]] | |||
|Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu OP | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|04:22 | |||
|[[Hanamaru Sensation]] | |||
|Kodomo no Jikan ED | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|04:32 | |||
|[[Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan]] | |||
|Sakura Wars OP | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|04:42 | |||
|[[SigSig]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|04:52 | |||
|[[Cagayake! GIRLS]] | |||
|K-ON! OP | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|05:02 | |||
|[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|05:12 | |||
|[[smooooch・∀・]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|05:22 | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|05:32 | |||
|[[Words-Words no Mahou]] | |||
|Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|05:42 | |||
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | |||
|Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|05:53 | |||
|[[La La La Suite PreCure]] | |||
|Suite PreCure OP | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|06:00 | |||
|[[Saikyou Pare Parade]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] radio drama OP | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|06:03 | |||
|[[Motto Hade ni Ne!]] | |||
|Kannagi OP | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|06:17 | |||
|[[Onegai Sweetheart]] | |||
|Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|06:40 | |||
|[[Destin Histoire]] | |||
|Gosick OP | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|06:46 | |||
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|07:09 | |||
|[[Kanashimi no Mukou e]] | |||
|School Days ED | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|07:26 | |||
|[[Wind Scene]] | |||
|Chrono Trigger BGM | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|07:44 | |||
|[[Green-Eyed Jealousy]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Subterranean Animism) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|08:01 | |||
|[[Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|08:31 | |||
|[[You]] | |||
|Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|09:09 | |||
|[[You]] (Piano duet ver.) | |||
|Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED (arranged by zipotan) | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|09:20 | |||
|[[Double Lariat]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|09:31 | |||
|[[Red Zone]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|09:43 | |||
|[[Second Heaven]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|09:51 | |||
|[[FamilyMart Jingle]] (''EC5227WP'') | |||
|FamilyMart entrance SFX | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|09:53 | |||
|[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|09:53 | |||
|[[Axel F]] | |||
|Beverly Hills Cop theme song | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|10:19 | |||
|[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]] | |||
|Ojamajo Doremi OP | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|10:29 | |||
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|EX | |||
|10:29 | |||
|[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arrange by COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|10:39 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|10:44 | |||
|[[Dancing Samurai]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|10:49 | |||
|[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|11:00 | |||
|[[Memeshikute]] | |||
|Song by Golden Bomber | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|11:10 | |||
|[[Vs. Masked Dedede]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star Ultra]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|11:20 | |||
|[[Night of Knights]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|11:40 | |||
|[[Relations]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|11:51 | |||
|[[Sora]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|12:04 | |||
|[[Mahou Shoujo Magical-tan!]] | |||
|Moetan OP | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|12:08 | |||
|[[Love Cheat!]] | |||
|Itadaki Jangarian R OP | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|12:19 | |||
|[[Shinyraku no Susume ☆]] | |||
|Shinyraku! Ika Musume OP | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|12:29 | |||
|[[One's Future]] | |||
|Kud Wafter OP | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|12:39 | |||
|[[Happy New Nyaa]] | |||
|Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP | |||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
|12:44 | |||
|[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]] | |||
|Minami-ke OP | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
|12:49 | |||
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|12:59 | |||
|[[Clione]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 4 playable song | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|13:08 | |||
|[[Evans]] | |||
|[[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
|13:30 | |||
|[[Kosmos, Cosmos]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 CD | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
|13:40 | |||
|[[I'm so Happy]] | |||
|[[jubeat]] knit playable song | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|13:50 | |||
|[[Irony]] | |||
|Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP | |||
|- | |||
|69 | |||
|14:00 | |||
|[[Ari Ari Mirai]] | |||
|Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|14:10 | |||
|[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]] | |||
|Nichijou OP | |||
|- | |||
|71 | |||
|14:13 | |||
|[[true my heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
|14:21 | |||
|[[Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga]] | |||
|Arrangement of [[Jihou]] by Hyadain | |||
|- | |||
|73 | |||
|14:33 | |||
|[[Hayabusa]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) | |||
|- | |||
|74 | |||
|14:55 | |||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|14:55 | |||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|[[Anime|Lucky Star]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
|15:00 | |||
|[[*Hello, Planet.]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|15:00 | |||
|[[Someone Else]] | |||
|Working!! OP | |||
|- | |||
|78 | |||
|15:04 | |||
|[[PoPiPo]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | |||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
|15:05 | |||
|[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]] | |||
|Vazial Saga image song | |||
|- | |||
|80 | |||
|15:05 | |||
|[[Only My Railgun]] | |||
|Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
|15:06 | |||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |||
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) | |||
|- | |||
|82 | |||
|15:13 | |||
|[[Sakuranbo]] | |||
|Song by Ai Otsuka | |||
|- | |||
|83 | |||
|15:13 | |||
|[[Love & Joy]] | |||
|Song by Yuki Kimura | |||
|- | |||
|84 | |||
|15:16 | |||
|[[Canon in D Major]] | |||
|Composition by Johann Pachelbel | |||
|- | |||
|85 | |||
|15:36 | |||
|[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | |||
|YuruYuri OP | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{RykielMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]][[Category:Medleys by rykiel]] | |||
Latest revision as of 19:05, 26 June 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコエナジー!" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko Enajii!" |
| English | "Nico Nico Energy!" |
| Release Date | August 10th, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15269656 |
| Composer(s) | rykiel (リキエル) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Taste of Paradise | Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! OP |
| 02 | 00:18 | Saihate | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx |
| 03 | 00:28 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P |
| 04 | 00:38 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 05 | 00:38 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 06 | 00:59 | Fushigi na Kusuri | pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song |
| 07 | 01:08 | Ichigo Complete | Ichigo Marshmallow OP |
| 08 | 01:18 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 09 | 01:34 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 10 | 02:05 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 11 | 02:16 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 12 | 02:36 | Native Faith | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 13 | 02:46 | Alchemy | Angel Beats! insert song |
| 14 | 02:46 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 15 | 02:56 | ALBIDA | jubeat ripples APPEND playable song |
| 16 | 03:07 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka Magica OP |
| 17 | 03:34 | Fire◎Flower | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by halyosy |
| 18 | 03:47 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 19 | 04:02 | Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu | Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu OP |
| 20 | 04:22 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 21 | 04:32 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 22 | 04:42 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 23 | 04:52 | Cagayake! GIRLS | K-ON! OP |
| 24 | 05:02 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 25 | 05:12 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 26 | 05:22 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 27 | 05:32 | Words-Words no Mahou | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM |
| 28 | 05:42 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM |
| 29 | 05:53 | La La La Suite PreCure | Suite PreCure OP |
| 30 | 06:00 | Saikyou Pare Parade | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya radio drama OP |
| 31 | 06:03 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 32 | 06:17 | Onegai Sweetheart | Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED |
| 33 | 06:40 | Destin Histoire | Gosick OP |
| 34 | 06:46 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo |
| 35 | 07:09 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days ED |
| 36 | 07:26 | Wind Scene | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 37 | 07:44 | Green-Eyed Jealousy | Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM |
| 38 | 08:01 | Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 39 | 08:31 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 40 | 09:09 | You (Piano duet ver.) | Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED (arranged by zipotan) |
| 41 | 09:20 | Double Lariat | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 42 | 09:31 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 43 | 09:43 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 44 | 09:51 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 45 | 09:53 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | VOCALOID (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P |
| 46 | 09:53 | Axel F | Beverly Hills Cop theme song |
| 47 | 10:19 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 48 | 10:29 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| EX | 10:29 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arrange by COOL&CREATE) |
| 49 | 10:39 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 50 | 10:44 | Dancing Samurai | VOCALOID (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P |
| 51 | 10:49 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 52 | 11:00 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 53 | 11:10 | Vs. Masked Dedede | Kirby Super Star Ultra BGM |
| 54 | 11:20 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 55 | 11:40 | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 56 | 11:51 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 57 | 12:04 | Mahou Shoujo Magical-tan! | Moetan OP |
| 58 | 12:08 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 59 | 12:19 | Shinyraku no Susume ☆ | Shinyraku! Ika Musume OP |
| 60 | 12:29 | One's Future | Kud Wafter OP |
| 61 | 12:39 | Happy New Nyaa | Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP |
| 62 | 12:44 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP |
| 63 | 12:49 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 64 | 12:59 | Clione | beatmania IIDX 4 playable song |
| 65 | 13:08 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 66 | 13:30 | Kosmos, Cosmos | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 CD |
| 67 | 13:40 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 68 | 13:50 | Irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP |
| 69 | 14:00 | Ari Ari Mirai | Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 70 | 14:10 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 71 | 14:13 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 72 | 14:21 | Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga | Arrangement of Jihou by Hyadain |
| 73 | 14:33 | Hayabusa | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) |
| 74 | 14:55 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 75 | 14:55 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 76 | 15:00 | *Hello, Planet. | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK |
| 77 | 15:00 | Someone Else | Working!! OP |
| 78 | 15:04 | PoPiPo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 79 | 15:05 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 80 | 15:05 | Only My Railgun | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 81 | 15:06 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) |
| 82 | 15:13 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 83 | 15:13 | Love & Joy | Song by Yuki Kimura |
| 84 | 15:16 | Canon in D Major | Composition by Johann Pachelbel |
| 85 | 15:36 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| Medleys by rykiel |
| Medley-ppoi no wo Tsukuttemita • Nico Nico Spirits • Nico Nico Energy! • Joyous! |