Arrange Medley "Shinpuru": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Got most except #13, Air BGM, which could be Natsuyasumi. Will do sources later. |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX, 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED |
||
| (13 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = ニコニコメドレー「しんぷる」 | | kanjiname = "ニコニコメドレー「しんぷる」" | ||
| romajiname = Nico Nico Medley ' | | romajiname = "Nico Nico Medley 'Shinpuru'" | ||
| englishname = "Nico Nico Medley 'Simple'" | | englishname = "Nico Nico Medley 'Simple'" | ||
| releasedate = | | releasedate = April 12th, 2009 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6730537 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6730537 | ||
| composer = Satoru (さとる) | | composer = Satoru (さとる) | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||0:02||[[Strike Witches ~ Watashi ni Dekirukoto]]|| | | 01||0:02||[[Strike Witches ~ Watashi ni Dekirukoto]]||Strike Witches OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02||0:27||[[Uninstall]]|| | | 02||0:27||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03||0:50||[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]|| | | 03||0:50||[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04||1:00||[[ | | 04||1:00||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05||1:13||[[Balalaika]]|| | | 05||1:13||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06||1:35||[[Relations]]|| | | 06||1:35||[[Relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07||1:56||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]|| | | 07||1:56||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08||2:03||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]|| | | 08||2:03||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09||2:24||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class | | 09||2:24||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10||2:45||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu | | 10||2:45||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11||2:56||[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]]|| | | 11||2:56||[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12||3:07||[[ | | 12||3:07||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13||3:26|| | | 13||3:26||[[Natsukage]]||Air BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14||3:51||[[Miko Miko Nurse | | 14||3:51||[[Miko Miko Nurse - Theme of Love]]||Miko Miko Nurse OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15||4:13||[[Motto Hade ni Ne!]]|| | | 15||4:13||[[Motto Hade ni Ne!]]||Kannagi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16||4:39||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]|| | | 16||4:39||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17||5:01||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]|| | | 17||5:01||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18||5:30||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]|| | | 18||5:30||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19||5:52||[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]|| | | 19||5:52||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20||6:02||[[Kiramekirari]]|| | | 20||6:02||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21||6:29||[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]]|| | | 21||6:29||[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]]||Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22||6:40||[[Hatena de Wasshoi]]|| | | 22||6:40||[[Hatena de Wasshoi]]||Hidamari Sketch x365 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23||6:53||[[Dancing Samurai]]|| | | 23||6:53||[[Dancing Samurai]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kamui Gakupo) song by Kanimiso-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24||7:04||[[Night of Knights]]|| | | 24||7:04||[[Night of Knights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25||7:14||[[Red Zone]]|| | | 25||7:14||[[Red Zone]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |||
| 26||7:49||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{SatoruMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2009]][[Category:Medleys by Satoru]] | |||
Latest revision as of 01:31, 22 June 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコメドレー「しんぷる」" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Medley 'Shinpuru'" |
| English | "Nico Nico Medley 'Simple'" |
| Release Date | April 12th, 2009 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6730537 |
| Composer(s) | Satoru (さとる) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:02 | Strike Witches ~ Watashi ni Dekirukoto | Strike Witches OP |
| 02 | 0:27 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 03 | 0:50 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 04 | 1:00 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 05 | 1:13 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 06 | 1:35 | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 07 | 1:56 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 08 | 2:03 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 09 | 2:24 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 10 | 2:45 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 11 | 2:56 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 12 | 3:07 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 13 | 3:26 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 14 | 3:51 | Miko Miko Nurse - Theme of Love | Miko Miko Nurse OP |
| 15 | 4:13 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 16 | 4:39 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 17 | 5:01 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 18 | 5:30 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 19 | 5:52 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 20 | 6:02 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 21 | 6:29 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP |
| 22 | 6:40 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x365 OP |
| 23 | 6:53 | Dancing Samurai | VOCALOID (Kamui Gakupo) song by Kanimiso-P |
| 24 | 7:04 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 25 | 7:14 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 26 | 7:49 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |