NicoNico Sinfonia "Natsu": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Seritinajii Done, I think? |
m →First Movement: clean up, replaced: Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song → Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
||
| (23 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコニコシンフォニア『夏』" | |||
| kanjiname = ニコニコシンフォニア『夏』 | | romajiname = "Nikoniko Shinfonia "Natsu"" | ||
| romajiname = | | englishname = "NicoNico Sinfonia "Summer"" | ||
| englishname = " | | releasedate = October 5th, 2008 | ||
| releasedate = | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4840748 (deleted) / https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm38995447 (reprint) | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4840748 | | composer = Ou | ||
| composer = | |||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''#''' | |'''#''' | ||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===First Movement=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|[[Here We Go! | | | ||
|[[Here We Go!]] | |||
|Super Mario World BGM | |Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| | |||
|[[Caramelldansen]] | |[[Caramelldansen]] | ||
|Song by Caramell | |Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
| | |||
|[[Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea]] | |[[Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea]] | ||
|Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea theme | |Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
| | |||
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | |[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | ||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
| | |||
|[[Balalaika]] | |[[Balalaika]] | ||
|Kirarin Revolution | |Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| | |||
|[[World is Mine]] | |[[World is Mine]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| | |||
|[[Bouken no Sho wa Kie Teshimaimashita]] | |[[Bouken no Sho wa Kie Teshimaimashita]] | ||
|Dragon Quest III BGM | |Dragon Quest III BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
| | |||
|[[Give a Reason]] | |[[Give a Reason]] | ||
|Slayers Next OP | |Slayers Next OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
|[[ | | | ||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP | |[[GONG]] | ||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |||
|[[Usatei]] | |[[Usatei]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |||
|[[Makafushigi Adventure!]] | |[[Makafushigi Adventure!]] | ||
|Dragon Ball OP | |Dragon Ball OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin | |Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | ||
| | |Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |||
|[[Sukoshi Tanoshiku Naru Jihou]] | |[[Sukoshi Tanoshiku Naru Jihou]] | ||
|Arrangement of Jihou by Sweets | |Arrangement of [[Jihou]] by Sweets-P / Ref: {{nico|nm5707514}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|[[ | | | ||
|[[Platinum]] | |||
|Cardcaptor Sakura OP | |Cardcaptor Sakura OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | | | ||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
| | |||
===Second Movement=== | ===Second Movement=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | |[[Moonsong]] | ||
|Cave Story BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | |||
|[[Goldenrod City]] | |[[Goldenrod City]] | ||
|Pokémon Gold & Silver BGM | |Pokémon Gold & Silver BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |||
|[[Shooting Star]] | |[[Shooting Star]] | ||
|Onegai Teacher OP | |Onegai Teacher OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |||
|[[Musouka]] | |[[Musouka]] | ||
|Utawarerumono OP | |Utawarerumono OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| | |||
|[[Tori no Uta]] | |[[Tori no Uta]] | ||
|Air OP | |Air OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| | |||
|[[Kimi wo Nosete]] | |[[Kimi wo Nosete]] | ||
|Castle in the Sky ED | |Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|[[ | | | ||
|[[My Home, Sweet Home]] | |||
|Final Fantasy V BGM | |Final Fantasy V BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|[[Mystery Paradise]] | | | ||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |[[Green Greens|Crystal Field and Mystery Paradise]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|[[Chiisana | | | ||
|[[Chiisana Tenohira]] | |||
|Clannad ED | |Clannad ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Third Movement=== | ===Third Movement=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| | |||
|[[Happy Material]] | |[[Happy Material]] | ||
|Negima! OP | |Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
| | |||
|[[Butter-Fly]] | |[[Butter-Fly]] | ||
|Digimon Adventure OP | |Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
| | |||
|[[Yuzurenai Negai]] | |[[Yuzurenai Negai]] | ||
|Magic Knight Rayearth OP | |Magic Knight Rayearth OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|[[ | | | ||
|[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]] | |||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | |||
|[[Eternal Blaze]] | |[[Eternal Blaze]] | ||
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | |Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | | | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|[[God | | | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |[[God knows...]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
| | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
| | |||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | ||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
| | |||
|[[You]] | |[[You]] | ||
|[[Higurashi | |[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] - Meakashi-hen game ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | |[[Stickerbush Symphony]] | ||
|Donkey Kong Country 2 BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
| | |||
|[[Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 1]] | |[[Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 1]] | ||
|Romancing SaGa 3 BGM | |Romancing SaGa 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
| | |||
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | |[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
| | |||
|[[Little Busters!]] | |[[Little Busters!]] | ||
|Little Busters OP | |Little Busters OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
| | |||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by | |Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
| | |||
|[[Seikan Hikou]] | |[[Seikan Hikou]] | ||
| | |Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|[[Native Faith]] | | | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[Native Faith]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
| | |||
|[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]] | |[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
| | |||
|[[Kaeru no Theme]] | |[[Kaeru no Theme]] | ||
|Chrono Trigger BGM | |Chrono Trigger BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]] | | | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|[[Agent Yoru o | | | ||
| | |[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
|[[Help | | | ||
|[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 | ||
|[[Symphony No. 9 - | | | ||
| | |[[Symphony No. 9 "From the New World"]] -2nd Movement- | ||
|Composition by Antonín Leopold Dvořák | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | ==Notes== | ||
* Unfortunately, this video was deleted from Nico Nico Douga when the user, Ou, was removed. | |||
{{OuMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2008]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by Ou]] | |||
Latest revision as of 03:06, 20 June 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコシンフォニア『夏』" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko Shinfonia "Natsu"" |
| English | "NicoNico Sinfonia "Summer"" |
| Release Date | October 5th, 2008 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4840748 (deleted) / https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm38995447 (reprint) |
| Composer(s) | Ou |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
First Movement | |||
| 01 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM | |
| 02 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell | |
| 03 | Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea | Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea theme song | |
| 04 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM | |
| 05 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP | |
| 06 | World is Mine | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | |
| 07 | Bouken no Sho wa Kie Teshimaimashita | Dragon Quest III BGM | |
| 08 | Give a Reason | Slayers Next OP | |
| 09 | GONG | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP | |
| 10 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 11 | Makafushigi Adventure! | Dragon Ball OP | |
| 12 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | |
| 13 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |
| 14 | Sukoshi Tanoshiku Naru Jihou | Arrangement of Jihou by Sweets-P / Ref: nm5707514 | |
| 15 | Platinum | Cardcaptor Sakura OP | |
| 16 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP | |
Second Movement | |||
| 17 | Moonsong | Cave Story BGM | |
| 18 | Goldenrod City | Pokémon Gold & Silver BGM | |
| 19 | Shooting Star | Onegai Teacher OP | |
| 20 | Musouka | Utawarerumono OP | |
| 21 | Tori no Uta | Air OP | |
| 22 | Kimi wo Nosete | Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED | |
| 23 | My Home, Sweet Home | Final Fantasy V BGM | |
| 24 | Crystal Field and Mystery Paradise | Kirby Super Star BGM | |
| 25 | Chiisana Tenohira | Clannad ED | |
Third Movement | |||
| 26 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | |
| 27 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP | |
| 28 | Yuzurenai Negai | Magic Knight Rayearth OP | |
| 29 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |
| 30 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | |
| 31 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 32 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | |
| 33 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |
| 34 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP | |
| 35 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | |
| 36 | Stickerbush Symphony | Donkey Kong Country 2 BGM | |
| 37 | Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 1 | Romancing SaGa 3 BGM | |
| 38 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 39 | Little Busters! | Little Busters OP | |
| 40 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) | |
| 41 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song | |
| 42 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 43 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |
| 45 | Kaeru no Theme | Chrono Trigger BGM | |
| 45 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 46 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |
| 47 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |
| 48 | Symphony No. 9 "From the New World" -2nd Movement- | Composition by Antonín Leopold Dvořák | |
Notes
- Unfortunately, this video was deleted from Nico Nico Douga when the user, Ou, was removed.
| Medleys by Ou |
| Sinfonia • Sinfonia Hishou |