Kadai Kyoku Night of Nights: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (3), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|03||0:25||[[Stops at the affected area and immediately dissolves ~ Lunatic Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | |03||0:25||[[Stops at the affected area and immediately dissolves ~ Lunatic Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04||0:28||[[Cendrillon]]||[[ | |04||0:28||[[Cendrillon]]||[[VOCALOID]] (KAITO, Hatsune Miku) song by Dios (Signal-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05||0:30||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP | |05||0:30||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|09||0:57||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli folk song | |09||0:57||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10||1:06||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX | |10||1:06||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||1:18||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[ | |11||1:18||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12||1:29||[[U.N. Owen was Her?|Owen Arrange]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement | |12||1:29||[[U.N. Owen was Her?|Owen Arrange]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|14||1:39||[[Sand Canyon]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM | |14||1:39||[[Sand Canyon]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15||1:48||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]||[[ | |15||1:48||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by [[:Category:Medleys by daniwell|daniwell-P]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16||1:58||[[Megu Megu☆Fire Endless Night]]||[[ | |16||1:58||[[Megu Megu☆Fire Endless Night]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17||1:58||[[Lily Lily★Burning Night]]||[[ | |17||1:58||[[Lily Lily★Burning Night]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Lily) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18||2:01||[[]]|| | |18||2:01||[[Dark Side of Fate]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19||2:01||[[]]|| | |19||2:01||[[vs. Masked Dedede]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star Ultra]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20|| ||[[]]|| | |20||2:11||[[NEET GENERATION]]||Song by Saka-ROW Kumi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21|| ||[[]]|| | |21||2:11||[[Dancing☆Samurai]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Camui Gackpo) song by mathru@Kanimiso-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22|| ||[[]]|| | |22||2:21||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23|| ||[[]]|| | |23||2:33||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24|| ||[[]]|| | |24||2:33||[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25|| ||[[]]|| | |25||2:44||[[Clear Made wa Nemuranai!]]||Song by Tetsukuzu Okiba feat. Team.Nekokan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26|| ||[[]]|| | |26||2:53||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27|| ||[[]]|| | |27||2:54||[[GO!GO!Senkyo]]||The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28|| ||[[]]|| | |28||3:05||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29|| ||[[]]|| | |29||3:05||[[Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama]]||Prince of Tennis musical OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30|| ||[[]]|| | |30||3:16||[[Danjo]]||Song by Tarou | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31|| ||[[]]|| | |31||3:24||[[Ura-Omote Lovers]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32|| ||[[]]|| | |32||3:26||[[Green Greens]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33|| ||[[]]|| | |33||3:36||[[Galop Infernal]] (''Heaven and Hell'')||Overture from Jacques Offenbach's Orpheus in the Underworld operetta | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34|| ||[[]]|| | |34||3:57||[[Crystal Area]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35|| ||[[]]|| | |35||3:57||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36|| ||[[]]|| | |36||4:08||[[Maggaare↓Spectacle]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37|| ||[[]]|| | |37||4:08||[[Matryoshka]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38|| ||[[]]|| | |38||4:19||[[Fushigi na Kusuri]]||pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39|| ||[[]]|| | |39||4:22||[[Miki Miki★Romantic Night]]||[[VOCALOID]] (SF-A2 miki) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40|| ||[[]]|| | |40||4:29||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41|| ||[[]]|| | |41||4:30||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42|| ||[[]]|| | |42||4:41||[[Melancholic]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43|| ||[[]]|| | |43||4:49||[[Canon Rock]]||Arrangement of [[Pachelbel's Canon]] by Jerry C | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44|| ||[[]]|| | |44||4:49||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45|| ||[[]]|| | |45||5:00||[[Double Lariat]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46|| ||[[]]|| | |46||5:10||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47|| ||[[]]|| | |47||5:12||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P (Lamaze-P) / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10673673 Fukkireta] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48|| ||[[]]|| | |48||5:23||[[Native Faith]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49|| ||[[]]|| | |49||5:23||[[Plain Asia]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50|| ||[[]]|| | |50||5:26||[[Asia\(^o^)/over]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by nyanyannya (Team.Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51|| ||[[]]|| | |51||5:34||[[Lunate Elf]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52|| ||[[]]|| | |52||5:43||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53|| ||[[]]|| | |53||5:44||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54|| ||[[]]|| | |54||5:55||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Arrangement of [[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] by Aoi Kiba | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55|| ||[[]]|| | |55||6:01||[[Cheetahmen Theme]]||Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56|| ||[[]]|| | |56||6:03||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57|| ||[[]]|| | |57||6:06||[[Kapanet Nitori]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by MiYAMO (Conagusuri) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58|| ||[[]]|| | |58||6:09||[[Chirumiru Cirno]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by MiYAMO (Conagusuri) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59|| ||[[]]|| | |59||6:12||[[Cagayake!GIRLS]]||K-ON! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60|| ||[[]]|| | |60||6:14||[[Romeo to Cinderella]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61|| ||[[]]|| | |61||6:17||[[PoPiPo]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62|| ||[[]]|| | |62||6:19||[[Doraemo~n!]]||Doraemon BGM / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8066143 The song that plays when Suneo is bragging] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63|| ||[[]]|| | |63||6:19||[[Town]]||THE IDOLM@STER BGM / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm486315 Tettettee] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64|| ||[[]]|| | |64||6:22||[[Flat and Smooth]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65|| ||[[]]|| | |65||6:22||[[Make Us Your Brides!]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66|| ||[[]]|| | |66||6:25||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67|| ||[[]]|| | |67||6:28||[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]]||McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68|| ||[[]]|| | |68||6:28||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | ||
|- | |||
|69||6:34||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal | |||
|- | |||
|70||6:49||[[Night of Nights|Nights Arrange]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 158: | Line 162: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2011]] | ||
Latest revision as of 02:37, 22 June 2025
| Kanji | "課題曲ナイト・オブ・ナイツ" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Kadai Kyoku Naito・Obu・Naitsu" |
| English | "Task Songs Night of Nights" |
| Release Date | May 1st, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14319540 |
| Composer(s) | Ryokusou Maru (緑草丸) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:03 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 02 | 0:03 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 03 | 0:25 | Stops at the affected area and immediately dissolves ~ Lunatic Udongein | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 04 | 0:28 | Cendrillon | VOCALOID (KAITO, Hatsune Miku) song by Dios (Signal-P) |
| 05 | 0:30 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 06 | 0:35 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 07 | 0:41 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 08 | 0:46 | Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| 09 | 0:57 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 10 | 1:06 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 11 | 1:18 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P |
| 12 | 1:29 | Owen Arrange | Touhou Project arrangement |
| 13 | 1:39 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 14 | 1:39 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 15 | 1:48 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwell-P |
| 16 | 1:58 | Megu Megu☆Fire Endless Night | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by samfree |
| 17 | 1:58 | Lily Lily★Burning Night | VOCALOID (Lily) song by samfree |
| 18 | 2:01 | Dark Side of Fate | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 19 | 2:01 | vs. Masked Dedede | Kirby Super Star Ultra BGM |
| 20 | 2:11 | NEET GENERATION | Song by Saka-ROW Kumi |
| 21 | 2:11 | Dancing☆Samurai | VOCALOID (Camui Gackpo) song by mathru@Kanimiso-P |
| 22 | 2:21 | Usatei | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE) |
| 23 | 2:33 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) |
| 24 | 2:33 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| 25 | 2:44 | Clear Made wa Nemuranai! | Song by Tetsukuzu Okiba feat. Team.Nekokan |
| 26 | 2:53 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 27 | 2:54 | GO!GO!Senkyo | The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song |
| 28 | 3:05 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 29 | 3:05 | Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama | Prince of Tennis musical OST |
| 30 | 3:16 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 31 | 3:24 | Ura-Omote Lovers | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P) |
| 32 | 3:26 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 33 | 3:36 | Galop Infernal (Heaven and Hell) | Overture from Jacques Offenbach's Orpheus in the Underworld operetta |
| 34 | 3:57 | Crystal Area | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 35 | 3:57 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 36 | 4:08 | Maggaare↓Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) |
| 37 | 4:08 | Matryoshka | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 38 | 4:19 | Fushigi na Kusuri | pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song |
| 39 | 4:22 | Miki Miki★Romantic Night | VOCALOID (SF-A2 miki) song by samfree |
| 40 | 4:29 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 41 | 4:30 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 42 | 4:41 | Melancholic | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky |
| 43 | 4:49 | Canon Rock | Arrangement of Pachelbel's Canon by Jerry C |
| 44 | 4:49 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 45 | 5:00 | Double Lariat | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 46 | 5:10 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 47 | 5:12 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P (Lamaze-P) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 48 | 5:23 | Native Faith | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 49 | 5:23 | Plain Asia | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 50 | 5:26 | Asia\(^o^)/over | Touhou Project arrangement by nyanyannya (Team.Nekokan) |
| 51 | 5:34 | Lunate Elf | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 52 | 5:43 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 53 | 5:44 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 54 | 5:55 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Arrangement of Dr. Wily Stage 1 by Aoi Kiba |
| 55 | 6:01 | Cheetahmen Theme | Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 56 | 6:03 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 57 | 6:06 | Kapanet Nitori | Touhou Project arrangement by MiYAMO (Conagusuri) |
| 58 | 6:09 | Chirumiru Cirno | Touhou Project arrangement by MiYAMO (Conagusuri) |
| 59 | 6:12 | Cagayake!GIRLS | K-ON! OP |
| 60 | 6:14 | Romeo to Cinderella | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 61 | 6:17 | PoPiPo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 62 | 6:19 | Doraemo~n! | Doraemon BGM / Ref: The song that plays when Suneo is bragging |
| 63 | 6:19 | Town | THE IDOLM@STER BGM / Ref: Tettettee |
| 64 | 6:22 | Flat and Smooth | Touhou Project arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest) |
| 65 | 6:22 | Make Us Your Brides! | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 66 | 6:25 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 67 | 6:28 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 68 | 6:28 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 69 | 6:34 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 70 | 6:49 | Nights Arrange | Touhou Project arrangement |