Nico Nico Douga Senzaiichiguu: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = ニコニコ動画千載一遇 | romajiname = Nico Nico Douga Senzaiichigu | englishname = Nico Nico Douga Golden<br>(i tried to translate..." |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Touhou Project → Touhou Project |
||
| (14 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = ニコニコ動画千載一遇 | | kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画千載一遇" | ||
| romajiname = Nico Nico Douga Senzaiichigu | | romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Senzaiichigu" | ||
| englishname = Nico Nico Douga | | englishname = "Nico Nico Douga Once in a Lifetime" | ||
| releasedate = July 20, 2018 | | releasedate = July 20, 2018 | ||
| videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm33538317 | | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm33538317<br>Original Songs ver.:https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm34818682<br>''(YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Sw9qkS6Xcq4)'' | ||
| composer = いを(Iwo) | | composer = いを(Iwo) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|15||02:12||[[Youkoso Japari Park e]]||Kemono Friends OP | |15||02:12||[[Youkoso Japari Park e]]||Kemono Friends OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16||02:22||[[Ura-Omote Lovers]]||[[ | |16||02:22||[[Ura-Omote Lovers]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17||02:36||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | |17||02:36||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18||02:46||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku | |18||02:46||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19||02:57||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |19||02:57||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|26||05:16||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | |26||05:16||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27||05:54||[[Melt]]||[[ | |27||05:54||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28||06:07||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[ | |28||06:07||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29||06:07||[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]]||Lucky Star CD single | |29||06:07||[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]]||Lucky Star CD single | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|33||06:29||[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]||Figum@te OP | |33||06:29||[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]||Figum@te OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34||06:39||[[Dance Robot Dance]]||[[ | |34||06:39||[[Dance Robot Dance]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35||06:49||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]]||[[ | |35||06:49||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36||06:59||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP | |36||06:59||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP | ||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|45||08:24||[[Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce]]||Song by Orange Range | |45||08:24||[[Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce]]||Song by Orange Range | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46||08:35||[[GOLD RUSH]]||[[beatmania]] | |46||08:35||[[GOLD RUSH]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45||08:36||[[Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce]]||Song by Orange Range | |45||08:36||[[Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce]]||Song by Orange Range | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46||08:37||[[GOLD RUSH]]||[[beatmania]] | |46||08:37||[[GOLD RUSH]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47||08:38||[[Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce]]||Song by Orange Range | |47||08:38||[[Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce]]||Song by Orange Range | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46||08:40||[[GOLD RUSH]]||[[beatmania]] | |46||08:40||[[GOLD RUSH]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45||08:41||[[Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce]]||Song by Orange Range | |45||08:41||[[Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce]]||Song by Orange Range | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46||08:42||[[GOLD RUSH]]||[[beatmania]] | |46||08:42||[[GOLD RUSH]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45||08:44||[[Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce]]||Song by Orange Range | |45||08:44||[[Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce]]||Song by Orange Range | ||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|51||09:06||[[No Poi!]]||Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP | |51||09:06||[[No Poi!]]||Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52||09:29||[[Tontonmae]]||[[ | |52||09:29||[[Tontonmae]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Len) song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53||09:37||[[Hopes and Dreams]]||Undertale BGM | |53||09:37||[[Hopes and Dreams]]||Undertale BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54||10:00||[[Boku no Friend]]||Kemono Friends ED | |54||10:00||[[Boku no Friend]]||Kemono Friends ED | ||
|- | |||
|55||10:21||[[Yume Nikki]]||Yume Nikki BGM | |||
|- | |||
|56||10:21||[[YATTA!]]||Warau Inu no Bouken insert song | |||
|- | |||
|57||10:21||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | |||
|- | |||
|58||10:24||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya | |||
|- | |||
|59||10:24||[[Minagittekita]]||Song by Shimashima-P | |||
|- | |||
|60||10:27||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|61||10:27||[[PoPiPo]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | |||
|- | |||
|62||10:29||[[Hakata no Shio]]||Hakata no Shio commercial jingle | |||
|- | |||
|63||10:29||[[Here We Go!]]||Super Mario World BGM | |||
|- | |||
|64||10:31||[[Another Pleasure]] ''(Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah)''||Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM | |||
|- | |||
|65||10:31||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song | |||
|- | |||
|66||10:34||[[Do-Dai]]||THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song | |||
|- | |||
|67||10:34||[[Real World]]||Humanity has Declined OP | |||
|- | |||
|68||10:37||[[Daydream Café]]||Is the Order a Rabbit? OP | |||
|- | |||
|69||10:37||[[Friend Shitai]]||School Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
|70||10:39||[[Koi no 2-4-11]]||Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka | |||
|- | |||
|71||10:39||[[BE MY BABY]]||Song by COMPLEX | |||
|- | |||
|72||10:41||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji | |||
|- | |||
|73||10:41||[[Sparkling Daydream]]||Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP | |||
|- | |||
|74||10:44||[[Clash! Gourmet Race]]||Kirby Super Star BGM | |||
|- | |||
|75||10:44||[[Attakaindakara]]||Song by Kumamushi | |||
|- | |||
|76||10:47||[[Koi]]||Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu ED | |||
|- | |||
|77||10:47||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP | |||
|- | |||
|78||10:49||[[Youkai Taisou Daiichi]]||Youkai Watch ED | |||
|- | |||
|79||10:49||[[Sora]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD | |||
|- | |||
|80||10:51||[[Ari Ari Mirai]]||Onii-chan no Koto nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED | |||
|- | |||
|81||10:51||[[Hayaku Sore ni Naritai!]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Otomachi Una) song by kinoshita | |||
|- | |||
|82||10:54||[[Make Us Your Brides!]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|83||10:54||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P | |||
|- | |||
|84||10:57||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | |||
|- | |||
|85||10:57||[[Okaeri]]||Non Non Biyori Repeat ED | |||
|- | |||
|86||10:59||[[READY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER OP | |||
|- | |||
|87||10:59||[[Sakuranbo]]||Song by Ai Otsuka | |||
|- | |||
|54||11:01||[[Boku no Friend]]||Kemono Friends ED | |||
|- | |||
|88||11:19||[[Dango Daikazoku]]||Clannad anime ED | |||
|- | |||
|89||11:19||[[you]]||Higurashi When They Cry Kai game BGM | |||
|- | |||
|90||11:19||[[Toki wo Kizamu Uta]]||Clannad After Story OP | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Notes and Trivia== | |||
*From '''3:50''' to '''4:01''', [[you]] and [[Yakusoku]] are already played. | |||
*'''6:07''' to '''6:38''' makes up the medleys [[Gocchani]] and [[Ryuuseigun]]. | |||
{{IwoMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2018]][[Category:Medleys by Iwo]] | |||
Latest revision as of 19:05, 26 June 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画千載一遇" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Douga Senzaiichigu" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Once in a Lifetime" |
| Release Date | July 20, 2018 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm33538317 Original Songs ver.:https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm34818682 (YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Sw9qkS6Xcq4) |
| Composer(s) | いを(Iwo) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:04 | Banbard | Song by mozell |
| 02 | 00:04 | Stickerbush Symphony | Super Donkey Kong 2: Dixie and Diddy BGM |
| 03 | 00:14 | oath sign | Fate/Zero OP |
| 04 | 00:25 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 05 | 00:25 | FLOWER | jubeat knit APPEND / REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 06 | 00:35 | Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto, Sousei Nemu, CACTLOID, Koronba 4-gou, Neumaf, Pumpking, Mitei Nanda) song by Koronba |
| 07 | 00:46 | Driftveil City | Pokemon Black and White |
| 08 | 01:02 | Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose! | Himouto! Umaru-chan OP |
| 09 | 01:13 | Umarun Taisou | Himouto! Umaru-chan R ED |
| 10 | 01:18 | Syakunetsu Switch | Scorching Ping Pong Girls OP |
| 11 | 01:28 | Viva Happy | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M |
| 12 | 01:48 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 13 | 01:50 | Munchy Monk | Rhythm Heaven Megamix playable song |
| 14 | 02:00 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P |
| 15 | 02:12 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 16 | 02:22 | Ura-Omote Lovers | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 17 | 02:36 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 18 | 02:46 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 19 | 02:57 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 20 | 02:57 | VS Yudachi | Azur Lane BGM |
| 21 | 03:08 | Shin Takarajima | Bakuman. theme song |
| 22 | 03:18 | POP TEAM EPIC | Pop Team Epic OP |
| 23 | 04:03 | Freesia | Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans ED |
| 24 | 04:28 | Yakusoku | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song / ED |
| 25 | 04:52 | POPPY PAPPY DAY | Pop Team Epic ED |
| 26 | 05:16 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 27 | 05:54 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 28 | 06:07 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 29 | 06:07 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star CD single |
| 30 | 06:13 | Maggare↓Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) |
| 31 | 06:18 | Kero⑨destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 32 | 06:18 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 33 | 06:29 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figum@te OP |
| 34 | 06:39 | Dance Robot Dance | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 35 | 06:49 | Ii Aru Fanclub | VOCALOID (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 36 | 06:59 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 37 | 07:12 | Tsurupeta | Kotoura-san ED |
| 38 | 07:12 | Oshama Scramble! | maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song |
| 39 | 07:33 | Nippon Egao Hyakkei | Joshiraku ED |
| 40 | 07:43 | Suimin Fusoku | Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP |
| 41 | 07:43 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 42 | 07:53 | Mitsuboshi☆☆★ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 CD |
| 43 | 07:53 | Koishite♡Poputepipikku | Pop Team Epic insert song |
| 44 | 08:14 | Super☆Affection | Carnival Phantasm OP |
| 45 | 08:24 | Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by Orange Range |
| 46 | 08:35 | GOLD RUSH | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 45 | 08:36 | Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by Orange Range |
| 46 | 08:37 | GOLD RUSH | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 47 | 08:38 | Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by Orange Range |
| 46 | 08:40 | GOLD RUSH | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 45 | 08:41 | Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by Orange Range |
| 46 | 08:42 | GOLD RUSH | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 45 | 08:44 | Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by Orange Range |
| 47 | 08:45 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by myu314 and beatMARIO) |
| 48 | 08:50 | Ryugu's Castle | Goemon's Great Adventure BGM |
| 49 | 08:54 | on and on | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 50 | 08:55 | STEP by STEP UP↑↑↑↑ | New Game!! OP |
| 51 | 09:06 | No Poi! | Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP |
| 52 | 09:29 | Tontonmae | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Len) song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori |
| 53 | 09:37 | Hopes and Dreams | Undertale BGM |
| 54 | 10:00 | Boku no Friend | Kemono Friends ED |
| 55 | 10:21 | Yume Nikki | Yume Nikki BGM |
| 56 | 10:21 | YATTA! | Warau Inu no Bouken insert song |
| 57 | 10:21 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 58 | 10:24 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya |
| 59 | 10:24 | Minagittekita | Song by Shimashima-P |
| 60 | 10:27 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 61 | 10:27 | PoPiPo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 62 | 10:29 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio commercial jingle |
| 63 | 10:29 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 64 | 10:31 | Another Pleasure (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah) | Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM |
| 65 | 10:31 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 66 | 10:34 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song |
| 67 | 10:34 | Real World | Humanity has Declined OP |
| 68 | 10:37 | Daydream Café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 69 | 10:37 | Friend Shitai | School Live! OP |
| 70 | 10:39 | Koi no 2-4-11 | Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka |
| 71 | 10:39 | BE MY BABY | Song by COMPLEX |
| 72 | 10:41 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 73 | 10:41 | Sparkling Daydream | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP |
| 74 | 10:44 | Clash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 75 | 10:44 | Attakaindakara | Song by Kumamushi |
| 76 | 10:47 | Koi | Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu ED |
| 77 | 10:47 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 78 | 10:49 | Youkai Taisou Daiichi | Youkai Watch ED |
| 79 | 10:49 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 80 | 10:51 | Ari Ari Mirai | Onii-chan no Koto nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 81 | 10:51 | Hayaku Sore ni Naritai! | VOCALOID (Otomachi Una) song by kinoshita |
| 82 | 10:54 | Make Us Your Brides! | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 83 | 10:54 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P |
| 84 | 10:57 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 85 | 10:57 | Okaeri | Non Non Biyori Repeat ED |
| 86 | 10:59 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER OP |
| 87 | 10:59 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 54 | 11:01 | Boku no Friend | Kemono Friends ED |
| 88 | 11:19 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad anime ED |
| 89 | 11:19 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai game BGM |
| 90 | 11:19 | Toki wo Kizamu Uta | Clannad After Story OP |
Notes and Trivia
- From 3:50 to 4:01, you and Yakusoku are already played.
- 6:07 to 6:38 makes up the medleys Gocchani and Ryuuseigun.
| Medleys by Iwo |
| Nico Nico Douga Junpuumanpan • Oretoku Douga Jyuuoumujin • Nico Nico Douga Yuuyuu-Kankan • Nico Nico Douga Senzaiichiguu |