Jikomanzoku Medley "Jikoman": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "自己満足メドレー『自己満』" | romajiname = "Jikomanzoku Medoree "Jikoman"" | englishname = "Self-Satisfaction Medley "Self-Satisfac..." |
m →Tracklist: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (5) |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|02||00:05||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song | |02||00:05||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03||00:12||[[]]|| | |03||00:12||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04||00:12||[[]]|| | |04||00:12||[[Kaeru no Uta]] (''Froschgesang'')||German folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05|| ||[[]]|| | |05||00:17||[[Under My Skin]]||Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06|| ||[[]]|| | |06||00:17||[[Rodeo Machine]]||Song by HALFBY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07|| ||[[]]|| | |07||00:18||[[Konayuki|"Konayuki" for Busy People]]||Arrangement of [[Konayuki]] by Chuukosha Broker Ken / Ref: {{nico|sm1592472}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06||00:20||[[Rodeo Machine]]||Song by HALFBY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08||00:21||[[ultra soul]]||Song by B'z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03||00:22||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09||00:27||[[Wriggling Autumn Moon ~ Mooned Insect]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10||00:47||[[Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11||00:59||[[Snow Goose]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12||01:06||[[World is Mine]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13||01:12||[[Cinderella Cage ~ Kagome-Kagome]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14||01:12||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15||01:12||[[Border of Life]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||01:12||[[King Dedede's Theme]] (''Mt. Dedede'')||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17||01:33||[[Pursuit - Corner the Culprit]]||Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18||01:46||[[Cheetahmen Theme]]||Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19||01:49||[[Dichromatic Lotus Butterfly ~ Ancients]]||Shuusou Gyoku BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||01:49||[[Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21||02:10||[[Doubtful Pavilion]]||Magical Taruruto-kun MAGIC ADVENTURE BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||02:21||[[Underground Theme (Super Mario Land)|Underground Theme]]||Super Mario Land BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||02:21||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||02:21||[[Demystify Feast]]||[[Touhou]] Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||02:32||[[horor-b]]||Free song from ASAO / Ref: [https://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/青鬼 Ao Oni] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||02:46||[[Timepiece phase II]]||GUITARFREAKS 10thMIX & drummania 9thMIX playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||02:57||[[Athletic Theme (Super Mario World)|Athletic Theme]]<!--labeled as "Here We Go" (aka ground theme), but has the opening melody from athletic theme-->||Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||02:57||[[EXEC HYMM BATTLESPHERE - Saki extracting|EXEC_HYMM_BATTLESPHERE/.#Saki extracting]] (''Buri(゚∀゚)Hamachi'')||Ar tonelico Qoga: Knell of Ar Ciel BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||03:08||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30||03:18||[[SigSig]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31||03:27||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32||03:29||[[Happiness]]||Song by 403 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33||03:53||[[Title Theme (SimCity)|Title Theme]]||SimCity BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34||04:27||[[Birth and death]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35||04:59||[[Natsukage]]||AIR BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36||05:17||[[Southern Cross]]||Song by 403 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32||05:42||[[Happiness]]||Song by 403 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37||05:42||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38||05:53||[[GOLD RUSH]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39||05:53||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40||06:03||[[Northern Lights]]||Song by 403 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41||06:14||[[Native Faith]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42||06:25||[[Tomorrow Will Be Special, Yesterday was Not]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43||06:35||[[Castle Theme (Super Mario World)|Castle Theme]]||Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36||06:49||[[Southern Cross]]||Song by 403 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44||06:59||[[Bad Apple!!]]||[[Touhou]] Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45||07:10||[[Meltdown]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46||07:10||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47||07:20||[[Tomboyish Girl in Love]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44||07:21||[[Bad Apple!!]]||[[Touhou]] Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48||07:31||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49||07:42||[[Alice Tanteikyoku]]||Alice Tanteikyoku OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50||07:54||[[Sousei no Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51||07:54||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52||07:54||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53||08:05||[[Aonori]]||Song by Brief & Trunks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54||08:05||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55||08:17||[[Town]] (''Tettettee'')||THE IDOLM@STER series BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03||08:28||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56||08:33||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57||08:49||[[Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58||08:49||[[Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12||08:49||[[World is Mine]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59||09:00||[[Ishimaru Denki no Uta]]||Ishimaru Denki commercial song / Ref: [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1jb01CmAayg 1jb01CmAayg] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60||09:00||[[Baby Boy]]<!--the video says "パッパラ", and there's a series of otomads with the tag "パッパラシリーズ" that play this song, so i assume it's this-->||Song by Me & My | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61||09:00||[[Chuuni no Ore ga Super Mario Brothers wo Ganbatte Mimi Copy Shitemita]]||Arrangement of [[Ground Theme (Super Mario Bros.)|Ground Theme]] by Kokuma | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62||09:00||[[Flat and Smooth]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63||09:00||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64||09:00||[[Doraemo~n!]]||Doraemon BGM / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8066143 Suneo tto ga Jimanbanashi wo Suru Toki ni Nagarete iru Kyoku] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65||09:00||[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]]||McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66||09:00||[[Murder on the Mississippi]]||Murder on the Mississippi BGM / Ref: [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YLYIWOaydcg YLYIWOaydcg] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67||09:00||[[Battle! Gym Leader (RGBY)|Battle! Gym Leader]]<!--video just says "ポケモンジムリーダー" so i'm defaulting to this-->||Pokémon Red/Blue BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52||09:00||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47||09:00||[[Tomboyish Girl in Love]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |05||09:00||[[Under My Skin]]||Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38||09:00||[[GOLD RUSH]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03||09:00||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06||09:00||[[Rodeo Machine]]||Song by HALFBY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||09:00||[[horor-b]]||Free song from ASAO / Ref: [https://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/青鬼 Ao Oni] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68||09:00||[[4'33"]] (1st Movement)||Composition by John Cage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69||09:00||[[4'33"]] (2nd Movement)||Composition by John Cage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |70||09:00||[[4'33"]] (3rd Movement)||Composition by John Cage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71||09:00||[[0'00"]]||Composition by John Cage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |72||09:10||[[Pokémon Center]]||Pokémon series BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73||09:10||[[Vessel of Stars ~ Casket of Star]]||[[Touhou]] Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |74||09:10||[[Green Greens]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75||09:21||[[Dark Side of Fate]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76||09:23||[[Grape Garden]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Adventure]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|91|| ||[[]]|| | |75||09:26||[[Dark Side of Fate]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |||
|76||09:29||[[Grape Garden]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Adventure]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|77||09:31||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|50||09:53||[[Sousei no Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|78||09:56||[[Double Lariat]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP | |||
|- | |||
|79||09:58||[[Harete Hallelujah]]||Mahoujin Guru Guru OP | |||
|- | |||
|80||10:01||[[Kinta no Daibouken]]||Song by Norio Tsuboi | |||
|- | |||
|81||10:03||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Arrangement of [[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] by Aoi Kiba | |||
|- | |||
|82||10:17||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|EX||10:25||[[Kero⑨destiny]]<!--the melody for this is heard-->||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest) | |||
|- | |||
|83||10:27||[[Hashire Shoujiki-mono]]||Chibi Maruko-chan ED | |||
|- | |||
|84||10:49||[[motto☆Hade ni ne!]]||Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens OP | |||
|- | |||
|85||10:54||[[Takeshi's Challenge]]||Takeshi's Challenge BGM | |||
|- | |||
|86||11:05||???<!--can't find the proper source for this-->||Bases Loaded BGM | |||
|- | |||
|87||11:15||[[Main BGM 2]]||Atlantis no Nazo BGM | |||
|- | |||
|88||11:48||[[Namida]]||Song by 50TA | |||
|- | |||
|89||12:10||[[Shounen Ki]]||Doraemon: Nobita's Little Star Wars theme song | |||
|- | |||
|90||12:31||[[Vocaran Sagi]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ZANIO (PaipaiP) | |||
|- | |||
|91||12:42||[[Eight Melodies]]<!--mislabeled as "オネット"-->||MOTHER/EarthBound Beginnings BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 205: | Line 241: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by Aryu]] | [[Category:Medleys by Aryu]] | ||
Latest revision as of 02:36, 22 June 2025
| Kanji | "自己満足メドレー『自己満』" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Jikomanzoku Medoree "Jikoman"" |
| English | "Self-Satisfaction Medley "Self-Satisfaction"" |
| Release Date | February 8th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9638061 |
| Composer(s) | ☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Alumina | DEATH NOTE ED |
| 02 | 00:05 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 03 | 00:12 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 04 | 00:12 | Kaeru no Uta (Froschgesang) | German folk song |
| 05 | 00:17 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar |
| 06 | 00:17 | Rodeo Machine | Song by HALFBY |
| 07 | 00:18 | "Konayuki" for Busy People | Arrangement of Konayuki by Chuukosha Broker Ken / Ref: sm1592472 |
| 06 | 00:20 | Rodeo Machine | Song by HALFBY |
| 08 | 00:21 | ultra soul | Song by B'z |
| 03 | 00:22 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 09 | 00:27 | Wriggling Autumn Moon ~ Mooned Insect | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 10 | 00:47 | Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 11 | 00:59 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 12 | 01:06 | World is Mine | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 13 | 01:12 | Cinderella Cage ~ Kagome-Kagome | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 14 | 01:12 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 15 | 01:12 | Border of Life | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 16 | 01:12 | King Dedede's Theme (Mt. Dedede) | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 17 | 01:33 | Pursuit - Corner the Culprit | Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney BGM |
| 18 | 01:46 | Cheetahmen Theme | Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 19 | 01:49 | Dichromatic Lotus Butterfly ~ Ancients | Shuusou Gyoku BGM |
| 20 | 01:49 | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 21 | 02:10 | Doubtful Pavilion | Magical Taruruto-kun MAGIC ADVENTURE BGM |
| 22 | 02:21 | Underground Theme | Super Mario Land BGM |
| 23 | 02:21 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 24 | 02:21 | Demystify Feast | Touhou Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power. BGM |
| 25 | 02:32 | horor-b | Free song from ASAO / Ref: Ao Oni |
| 26 | 02:46 | Timepiece phase II | GUITARFREAKS 10thMIX & drummania 9thMIX playable song |
| 27 | 02:57 | Athletic Theme | Super Mario World BGM |
| 28 | 02:57 | EXEC_HYMM_BATTLESPHERE/.#Saki extracting (Buri(゚∀゚)Hamachi) | Ar tonelico Qoga: Knell of Ar Ciel BGM |
| 29 | 03:08 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 30 | 03:18 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 31 | 03:27 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP |
| 32 | 03:29 | Happiness | Song by 403 |
| 33 | 03:53 | Title Theme | SimCity BGM |
| 34 | 04:27 | Birth and death | Higurashi When They Cry Kai BGM |
| 35 | 04:59 | Natsukage | AIR BGM |
| 36 | 05:17 | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 32 | 05:42 | Happiness | Song by 403 |
| 37 | 05:42 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 38 | 05:53 | GOLD RUSH | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 39 | 05:53 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 40 | 06:03 | Northern Lights | Song by 403 |
| 41 | 06:14 | Native Faith | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 42 | 06:25 | Tomorrow Will Be Special, Yesterday was Not | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 43 | 06:35 | Castle Theme | Super Mario World BGM |
| 36 | 06:49 | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 44 | 06:59 | Bad Apple!! | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM |
| 45 | 07:10 | Meltdown | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 46 | 07:10 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 47 | 07:20 | Tomboyish Girl in Love | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 44 | 07:21 | Bad Apple!! | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM |
| 48 | 07:31 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 49 | 07:42 | Alice Tanteikyoku | Alice Tanteikyoku OP |
| 50 | 07:54 | Sousei no Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 51 | 07:54 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 52 | 07:54 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 53 | 08:05 | Aonori | Song by Brief & Trunks |
| 54 | 08:05 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 55 | 08:17 | Town (Tettettee) | THE IDOLM@STER series BGM |
| 03 | 08:28 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 56 | 08:33 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 57 | 08:49 | Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 58 | 08:49 | Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 12 | 08:49 | World is Mine | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 59 | 09:00 | Ishimaru Denki no Uta | Ishimaru Denki commercial song / Ref: 1jb01CmAayg |
| 60 | 09:00 | Baby Boy | Song by Me & My |
| 61 | 09:00 | Chuuni no Ore ga Super Mario Brothers wo Ganbatte Mimi Copy Shitemita | Arrangement of Ground Theme by Kokuma |
| 62 | 09:00 | Flat and Smooth | Touhou Project arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest) |
| 63 | 09:00 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song |
| 64 | 09:00 | Doraemo~n! | Doraemon BGM / Ref: Suneo tto ga Jimanbanashi wo Suru Toki ni Nagarete iru Kyoku |
| 65 | 09:00 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 66 | 09:00 | Murder on the Mississippi | Murder on the Mississippi BGM / Ref: YLYIWOaydcg |
| 67 | 09:00 | Battle! Gym Leader | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 52 | 09:00 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 47 | 09:00 | Tomboyish Girl in Love | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 05 | 09:00 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar |
| 38 | 09:00 | GOLD RUSH | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 03 | 09:00 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 06 | 09:00 | Rodeo Machine | Song by HALFBY |
| 25 | 09:00 | horor-b | Free song from ASAO / Ref: Ao Oni |
| 68 | 09:00 | 4'33" (1st Movement) | Composition by John Cage |
| 69 | 09:00 | 4'33" (2nd Movement) | Composition by John Cage |
| 70 | 09:00 | 4'33" (3rd Movement) | Composition by John Cage |
| 71 | 09:00 | 0'00" | Composition by John Cage |
| 72 | 09:10 | Pokémon Center | Pokémon series BGM |
| 73 | 09:10 | Vessel of Stars ~ Casket of Star | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM |
| 74 | 09:10 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 75 | 09:21 | Dark Side of Fate | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 76 | 09:23 | Grape Garden | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 75 | 09:26 | Dark Side of Fate | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 76 | 09:29 | Grape Garden | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 77 | 09:31 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 50 | 09:53 | Sousei no Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 78 | 09:56 | Double Lariat | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP |
| 79 | 09:58 | Harete Hallelujah | Mahoujin Guru Guru OP |
| 80 | 10:01 | Kinta no Daibouken | Song by Norio Tsuboi |
| 81 | 10:03 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Arrangement of Dr. Wily Stage 1 by Aoi Kiba |
| 82 | 10:17 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| EX | 10:25 | Kero⑨destiny | Touhou Project arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest) |
| 83 | 10:27 | Hashire Shoujiki-mono | Chibi Maruko-chan ED |
| 84 | 10:49 | motto☆Hade ni ne! | Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens OP |
| 85 | 10:54 | Takeshi's Challenge | Takeshi's Challenge BGM |
| 86 | 11:05 | ??? | Bases Loaded BGM |
| 87 | 11:15 | Main BGM 2 | Atlantis no Nazo BGM |
| 88 | 11:48 | Namida | Song by 50TA |
| 89 | 12:10 | Shounen Ki | Doraemon: Nobita's Little Star Wars theme song |
| 90 | 12:31 | Vocaran Sagi | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ZANIO (PaipaiP) |
| 91 | 12:42 | Eight Melodies | MOTHER/EarthBound Beginnings BGM |