Nico PandoraBox: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann |
imported>Arcorann |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|023||00:5_||[[Scatman's World]]||Song by Scatman John | |023||00:5_||[[Scatman's World]]||Song by Scatman John | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |024||00:5_||[[Oideyo! Yousei no Mori]]||GDGD Fairies OP | ||
|- | |||
|025||00:5_||[[No Brand Girls]]||Love Live! insert song | |||
|- | |||
|026||01:0_||[[Mathematic♥Ma+Ma=Magic!]]||SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|027||01:0_||[[Go My Way]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |027||01:0_||[[Go My Way]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |||
|028||01:0_||[[Tutti!]]||Hibike! Euphonium ED | |||
|- | |||
|029||01:0_||[[Battle with Gilgamesh]]||Final Fantasy V BGM | |||
|- | |||
|030||01:0_||[[Kabikiller]]||Kabikiller CM | |||
|- | |||
|031||01:1_||[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]||Jounetsu Tairiku OP | |||
|- | |||
|032||01:1_||[[ØωØver!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | |||
|- | |||
|033||01:1_||[[Never Say Never (Danganronpa)||Never Say Never]]||Danganronpa: The Animation OP | |||
|- | |||
|034||01:1_||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji | |||
|- | |||
|035||01:1_||[[Takane no Hanako-san]]||Song by back number | |||
|- | |||
|036||01:1_||[[Onegai! Cinderella]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS theme song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||
Revision as of 10:56, 14 December 2016
| Kanji | Nico PandoraBox |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico PandoraBox |
| English | "Nico PandoraBox" |
| Release Date | 24 July 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29053120 (Nico, part 1) / https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nBXjym7AieA (YouTube) |
| Composer(s) | kain |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source | |
| 001 | 00:05 | Inner Arts | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | |
| 002 | 00:28 | Hayabusa | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) | |
| 003 | 00:28 | TAKUMI/匠 | Daikaizo!! Gekiteki Before After BGM | |
| 004 | 00:28 | COLORFUL BOX | Shirobako OP | |
| 005 | 00:33 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP | |
| 006 | 00:34 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x 365 OP | |
| 007 | 00:38 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP | |
| 008 | 00:38 | Manatsu no Taiyou | Song by Sakurako Ohara | |
| 009 | 00:38 | Koi no Shirushi | The World God Only Knows ED | |
| 010 | 00:43 | Everyday Dream | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 021 Sakuma Mayu CD | |
| 011 | 00:43 | Ai wa Katsu | Song by KAN | |
| 012 | 00:43 | Jumping!! | Kiniro Mosaic OP | |
| 013 | 00:46 | Renaikansoku | pop'n music 20 fantasia | |
| 014 | 00:__ | Dan Dan Kokoro Hikareteku | Dragonball GT OP | |
| 015 | 00:__ | Canon in D Major | Composition by Johann Pachelbel | |
| 016 | 00:__ | Blueberry♥Train | Love Live! Kokuhaku Biyori, Desu! CD single | |
| 017 | 00:5_ | JOINT | Shakugan no Shana Second OP | |
| 018 | 00:5_ | Jounetsu wo Nakusanaide | Joshin Denki Company theme song | |
| 019 | 00:5_ | Southern Cross | Song by 403 | |
| 020 | 00:5_ | silky heart | Toradora! ED | |
| 021 | 00:5_ | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | |
| 022 | 00:5_ | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song | |
| 023 | 00:5_ | Scatman's World | Song by Scatman John | |
| 024 | 00:5_ | Oideyo! Yousei no Mori | GDGD Fairies OP | |
| 025 | 00:5_ | No Brand Girls | Love Live! insert song | |
| 026 | 01:0_ | Mathematic♥Ma+Ma=Magic! | SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song | |
| 027 | 01:0_ | Go My Way | THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |
| 028 | 01:0_ | Tutti! | Hibike! Euphonium ED | |
| 029 | 01:0_ | Battle with Gilgamesh | Final Fantasy V BGM | |
| 030 | 01:0_ | Kabikiller | Kabikiller CM | |
| 031 | 01:1_ | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP | |
| 032 | 01:1_ | ØωØver!! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | |
| 033 | 01:1_ | [[Never Say Never (Danganronpa) | Never Say Never]] | Danganronpa: The Animation OP |
| 034 | 01:1_ | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji | |
| 035 | 01:1_ | Takane no Hanako-san | Song by back number | |
| 036 | 01:1_ | Onegai! Cinderella | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS theme song | |
| ... | ||||
| 068 | 01:5_ | |||
| 069 | 01:5_ | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) | |
| 070 | 01:5_ | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | |
| ... | ||||
| 075 | 02:13 | Doraemon no Uta | New Doraemon Series OP | |
| 076 | 02:16 | Daisuke | beatmania IIDX 10th style | |
| ... | ||||
| 107 | 02:5_ | Sister's Noise | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S OP | |
| ... | ||||
| 109 | 03:0_ | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu 2 OP | |
| 110 | 03:0_ | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP | |
| ... | ||||
| 166 | 04:30 | Credens justitiam | Puella Magi Madoka Magica BGM | |
| ... | ||||
| 229 | 06:37 | Affection | Yuyushiki ED | |
| ... | ||||
| 292 | 08:11 | Yume no End wa Itsumo Mezamashi! | Crayon Shin-chan ED | |
| 292-2 | 08:11 | Bright Blue | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 031 Sagisawa Fumika CD | |
| 293 | 08:11 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP | |
| ... | ||||
| 301 | 08:29 | Kuusou Bungaku Shoujo | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 02 CD | |
| ... | ||||
| 372 | 10:19 | |||
| ... | ||||
| 448 | 13:0_ | Chocolate Disco | Song by Perfume | |
| ... | ||||
| 501 | 14:3_ | KiRa-KiRa Sensation! | Love Live! anime insert | |
| ... | ||||
| 578 | 16: | Blue Symphony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD | |
| 579 | 16: | Believe my change! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 02 CD | |
| 578 | 16:5_ | Blue Symphony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD | |
| 580 | 17:0_ | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |
| ... | ||||
| 619 | ||||
| 620 | ||||
| 620-2 | ||||
| ... | ||||
| 653 | 19:12 | Journey through the Decade | Kamen Rider Decade OP | |
| ... | ||||
| 682 | 19:47 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) OP | |
| ... | ||||
| 703 | 20:07 | Snow halation | Love Live! CD single | |
| ... | ||||
| 001 | 21:00 | Inner Arts | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | |
| ... | ||||
| 777 | 22:31 |