Niconico Sprint: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Fixed the song spacing, added titles, a ton of stuff. |
|||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| 020||01:00|| | | 020||01:00|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 021||01: | | 021||01:03|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 022||01: | | 022||01:05||[[Irony]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Waka ga Nai OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 023||01: | | 023||01:08||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 024||01: | | 024||01:11||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) (Composer: ryo) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 025||01: | | 025||01:14||[[Agent Yoru wo Iku]]||iDOLM@STER | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 026||01: | | 026||01:17||[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]||Figu@Mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 027||01: | | 027||01:19||[[Luka Luka Night Fever]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) (Composer: samfree) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 028||01: | | 028||01:22||[[Two Breaths Walking]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) (Composer: DECO*27) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 029||01: | | 029||01:25|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 030||01: | | 030||01:28||[[God Knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 031||01: | | 031||01:31||[[Motteke! Seifuku]]||Lucky Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 032||01: | | 032||01:32|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 033||01: | | 033||01:33|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 034||01: | | 034||01:36||[[Nowhere]]||[[Anime|Madlax]] insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 035||01: | | 035||01:38||[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]]||[[Anime|Neon Genesis Evangelion]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 036||01: | | 036||01:40|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 037||01: | | 037||01:42|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 037||01:43||[[You]]||Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 038||01:45|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 039||01:48||[[Kurutto, Odotte, Hatsune Miku]]||[[Vocaloid]] parody using the tune of [[Kurotte, Mawatte, Ikkaiten]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 040||01:50|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 041||01:51|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 042||01:53||[[Matryoshka]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & Gumi) (Composer: hachi-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 043||01:56|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 044||01:58||[[Danjo]]||Tarou | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 045||02:01||[[Ochame Kinou]](Fukkireta)||[[UTAU]] (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 046||02:04||[[Caramelldansen]]||Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 047||02:07||[[BLACK★ROCK SHOOTER]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) (composer: ryo) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 048||02:10||[[Heavenly Star]]||Genki Rockets | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 049||02:13||[[Star Rise]]||[[Anime|Bamboo Blade]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 050||02:15||[[Orange]]||Toradora! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 051||02:18||[[Connect]]||Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 052||02:21||[[Okkusenman]]||GOM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 053||02:23||[[Double Lariat]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 054||02:26||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 055||02:30||[[Mozaik Role]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Gumi) (Composer: DECO*27) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 056||02:32|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 057||02:35||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) composer: cosMo-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 058||02:38||[[Family Mart Entrance Melody]]||Panasonic EC5227WP Melody Sign | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 059||02:40||[[Dancing Samurai]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kamui Gakupo) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 060||02:43|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 061||02:46||[[Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby]] series | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 062||02:48||[[U.N.Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 063||02:50||[[Gong]]||Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 064||02:53||[[McDonald's]]||McDonald's commercial jingle. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 065||02:55||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 066||02:58|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 067||03:00||[[My Soul, Your Beats!]]||Angel Beats! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 068||03:04|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 069||03:07|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 070||03:09||[[smooooch・∀・]]||EMPRESS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 071||03:12|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 072||03:14||[[Shinryaku no Susume]]||Shinryaku! Ika-Musume OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 073||03:18||[[Ne ni ge de Reset!!]]||Lucky Star | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 074||03:21||[[True My Heart]]||Nursery Rhymes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 075||03:24||[[Cendrillon]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 076||03:26||[[Yuuki Vs. Iji]]||Prince of Tennis musical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 077||03:29||[[Yuki, muon, madobe nite.]]||The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 078||03:32||[[Butterfly]]||Dance Dance Revolution playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 079||03:33|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 080||03:34||[[Native Faith]]||[[Touhou Project]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 081||03:38||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 082||03:40||[["Help me, Erinnnnnn!!"]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 083||03:44||[[Septette for the Dead Princess]]||[[Touhou Project]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 084||03:44||[[Hammer]]||Super Smash Bros. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 085||03:46||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 086||03:49||[[Broken Moon]]||Touhou Project 10.5 ~ Scarlet Weather Rhapsody BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 087||03:51||[[Shinkai Shoujou]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 088||03:54||[[Kaze no Doukei]]||Chrono Trigger BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 089||03:57||[[Ima Made no Arasuji]]||The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 090||4:00||[[Go! Go! Senkyo]]||Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 091||4:03||[[You Are the Prince of Tennis!]]|| Prince of Tennis Musical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 092||4:06|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 093||4:08|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 094||4:10||[[Only my railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 095||4:14||[[Ojamajo Carnival]]||Ojamamo Doremi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 096||4:17||[[Balalaika]](Yaranaika?)||Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 097||4:19||[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]]||Super Mario RPG BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 098||4:22||[[Moskau]]||Dschingis Khan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 099||4:25||[[Listen!!]]||K-ON!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 100||4:28|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 102||4:41|| | | 101||4:31||[[1000% Sparking!]]||Negima?! OP | ||
|- | |||
| 102||4:34||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin OP | |||
|- | |||
| 103||4:37||[[Don't say "Lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | |||
|- | |||
| 104||4:39||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | |||
|- | |||
| 105||4:41|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:49, 31 May 2011
| Kanji | |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Niconico Sprint |
| English | "Nico Nico Sprint" |
| Release Date | 27 May 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14571774 |
| Composer(s) | M.I. |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:03 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) (Composer: ika) |
| 002 | 00:06 | Lily Lily Burning Night | Vocaloid (Lily) (Composer: samfree) |
| 003 | 00:09 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 004 | 00:12 | ||
| 005 | 00:15 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 006 | 00:18 | Just Be Friends | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) (Composer: Dixie Flatline) / sm7528841 |
| 007 | 00:21 | Joint | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 008 | 00:24 | ||
| 009 | 00:27 | Romeo and Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) |
| 010 | 00:30 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 011 | 00:32 | ||
| 012 | 00:36 | Kimi no Shira nai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 013 | 00:38 | ||
| 014 | 00:41 | Do-Dai | iDOLM@STER |
| 015 | 00:43 | ||
| 016 | 00:46 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio TV commercial |
| 017 | 00:48 | ||
| 018 | 00:51 | Seikai wa Hitotsu!! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 019 | 00:54 | ||
| 018 | 00:57 | Seikai wa Hitotsu!! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 020 | 01:00 | ||
| 021 | 01:03 | ||
| 022 | 01:05 | Irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Waka ga Nai OP |
| 023 | 01:08 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier |
| 024 | 01:11 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) (Composer: ryo) |
| 025 | 01:14 | Agent Yoru wo Iku | iDOLM@STER |
| 026 | 01:17 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@Mate OP |
| 027 | 01:19 | Luka Luka Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) (Composer: samfree) |
| 028 | 01:22 | Two Breaths Walking | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) (Composer: DECO*27) |
| 029 | 01:25 | ||
| 030 | 01:28 | God Knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya |
| 031 | 01:31 | Motteke! Seifuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 032 | 01:32 | ||
| 033 | 01:33 | ||
| 034 | 01:36 | Nowhere | Madlax insert |
| 035 | 01:38 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 036 | 01:40 | ||
| 037 | 01:42 | ||
| 037 | 01:43 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 038 | 01:45 | ||
| 039 | 01:48 | Kurutto, Odotte, Hatsune Miku | Vocaloid parody using the tune of Kurotte, Mawatte, Ikkaiten |
| 040 | 01:50 | ||
| 041 | 01:51 | ||
| 042 | 01:53 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & Gumi) (Composer: hachi-P) |
| 043 | 01:56 | ||
| 044 | 01:58 | Danjo | Tarou |
| 045 | 02:01 | Ochame Kinou(Fukkireta) | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P |
| 046 | 02:04 | Caramelldansen | Caramell |
| 047 | 02:07 | BLACK★ROCK SHOOTER | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) (composer: ryo) |
| 048 | 02:10 | Heavenly Star | Genki Rockets |
| 049 | 02:13 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 050 | 02:15 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 051 | 02:18 | Connect | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica OP |
| 052 | 02:21 | Okkusenman | GOM |
| 053 | 02:23 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) |
| 054 | 02:26 | Lion | Macross Frontier |
| 055 | 02:30 | Mozaik Role | Vocaloid (Gumi) (Composer: DECO*27) |
| 056 | 02:32 | ||
| 057 | 02:35 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) composer: cosMo-P) |
| 058 | 02:38 | Family Mart Entrance Melody | Panasonic EC5227WP Melody Sign |
| 059 | 02:40 | Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gakupo) |
| 060 | 02:43 | ||
| 061 | 02:46 | Gourmet Race | Kirby series |
| 062 | 02:48 | U.N.Owen Was Her? | Touhou Project |
| 063 | 02:50 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 064 | 02:53 | McDonald's | McDonald's commercial jingle. |
| 065 | 02:55 | Tori no Uta | Air |
| 066 | 02:58 | ||
| 067 | 03:00 | My Soul, Your Beats! | Angel Beats! OP |
| 068 | 03:04 | ||
| 069 | 03:07 | ||
| 070 | 03:09 | smooooch・∀・ | EMPRESS |
| 071 | 03:12 | ||
| 072 | 03:14 | Shinryaku no Susume | Shinryaku! Ika-Musume OP |
| 073 | 03:18 | Ne ni ge de Reset!! | Lucky Star |
| 074 | 03:21 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhymes |
| 075 | 03:24 | Cendrillon | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) |
| 076 | 03:26 | Yuuki Vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 077 | 03:29 | Yuki, muon, madobe nite. | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya |
| 078 | 03:32 | Butterfly | Dance Dance Revolution playable song |
| 079 | 03:33 | ||
| 080 | 03:34 | Native Faith | Touhou Project |
| 081 | 03:38 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 082 | 03:40 | "Help me, Erinnnnnn!!" | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 083 | 03:44 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Project |
| 084 | 03:44 | Hammer | Super Smash Bros. |
| 085 | 03:46 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 086 | 03:49 | Broken Moon | Touhou Project 10.5 ~ Scarlet Weather Rhapsody BGM |
| 087 | 03:51 | Shinkai Shoujou | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) |
| 088 | 03:54 | Kaze no Doukei | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 089 | 03:57 | Ima Made no Arasuji | The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan ED |
| 090 | 4:00 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 091 | 4:03 | You Are the Prince of Tennis! | Prince of Tennis Musical |
| 092 | 4:06 | ||
| 093 | 4:08 | ||
| 094 | 4:10 | Only my railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 095 | 4:14 | Ojamajo Carnival | Ojamamo Doremi OP |
| 096 | 4:17 | Balalaika(Yaranaika?) | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 097 | 4:19 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 098 | 4:22 | Moskau | Dschingis Khan |
| 099 | 4:25 | Listen!! | K-ON!! ED |
| 100 | 4:28 | ||
| 101 | 4:31 | 1000% Sparking! | Negima?! OP |
| 102 | 4:34 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 103 | 4:37 | Don't say "Lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 104 | 4:39 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert |
| 105 | 4:41 |